| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hummel | 6 | 634,32 | 452 | 2144 | 50,51% | 882,08 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 497,06 | 370 | 2061 | 48,86% | 708,71 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 693,06 | 598 | 1902 | 46,42% | 719,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 646,89 | 482 | 1885 | 52,41% | 919,59 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 743,05 | 608 | 1743 | 49,23% | 811,96 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 683,84 | 499 | 1721 | 47,70% | 896,36 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 834,20 | 599 | 1697 | 47,20% | 777,93 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 807,94 | 586 | 1671 | 44,88% | 788,16 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 714,04 | 529 | 1669 | 47,39% | 811,29 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 471,58 | 307 | 1435 | 46,97% | 640,85 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 780,75 | 654 | 1365 | 52,45% | 881,48 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1038,22 | 638 | 1352 | 47,86% | 1015,92 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 639,72 | 600 | 1043 | 47,27% | 778,23 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 597,46 | 518 | 1026 | 50,58% | 913,59 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 667,47 | 443 | 1007 | 43,50% | 462,49 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 627,74 | 447 | 994 | 37,32% | 358,49 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 998,23 | 579 | 816 | 49,02% | 1030,74 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 678,42 | 474 | 809 | 38,44% | 395,91 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 482,06 | 357 | 771 | 51,23% | 856,11 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 526,60 | 350 | 740 | 45,54% | 770,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 579,66 | 345 | 733 | 45,70% | 597,98 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 425,01 | 376 | 733 | 47,34% | 548,79 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 412,73 | 296 | 723 | 45,64% | 542,92 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 574,55 | 367 | 704 | 46,73% | 662,32 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 585,47 | 377 | 698 | 43,84% | 433,89 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 543,62 | 462 | 676 | 46,89% | 759,07 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 693,79 | 502 | 667 | 40,33% | 504,99 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 406,01 | 298 | 655 | 43,97% | 536,10 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 715,06 | 333 | 643 | 50,08% | 1249,62 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 435,97 | 326 | 639 | 48,83% | 428,99 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 667,77 | 487 | 624 | 40,22% | 479,87 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 483,68 | 440 | 623 | 47,67% | 505,72 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 921,26 | 603 | 620 | 45,00% | 995,49 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 362,59 | 348 | 609 | 49,92% | 541,87 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 600,51 | 406 | 596 | 47,82% | 904,84 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 439,18 | 349 | 589 | 44,99% | 561,76 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 336,91 | 357 | 587 | 46,34% | 722,95 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 366,43 | 351 | 562 | 50,36% | 513,76 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 441,62 | 376 | 537 | 44,69% | 467,09 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 278,59 | 295 | 532 | 47,74% | 684,96 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 628,26 | 380 | 527 | 43,45% | 666,19 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 425,96 | 381 | 509 | 48,72% | 691,53 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 310,67 | 268 | 501 | 47,90% | 740,08 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 401,55 | 339 | 485 | 46,60% | 592,65 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 653,55 | 380 | 478 | 44,35% | 679,04 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 636,06 | 352 | 468 | 48,08% | 667,86 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 358,80 | 257 | 457 | 50,11% | 711,95 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 273,84 | 254 | 452 | 44,91% | 523,34 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 502,56 | 327 | 452 | 46,02% | 447,47 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 497,92 | 383 | 446 | 45,07% | 407,17 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 396,54 | 369 | 446 | 47,09% | 769,48 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 425,38 | 342 | 445 | 44,72% | 576,57 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 605,74 | 514 | 440 | 45,68% | 458,23 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 564,58 | 406 | 435 | 53,10% | 752,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 520,39 | 411 | 432 | 46,30% | 492,24 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 492,53 | 411 | 417 | 49,16% | 952,17 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 346,28 | 346 | 404 | 47,03% | 448,24 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 457,04 | 411 | 404 | 49,50% | 673,20 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 314,98 | 244 | 400 | 43,25% | 456,35 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 605,39 | 503 | 388 | 42,78% | 432,82 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 537,81 | 383 | 382 | 50,00% | 1104,90 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 546,10 | 386 | 381 | 48,03% | 811,23 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 410,18 | 355 | 379 | 43,54% | 406,91 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1168,22 | 672 | 374 | 49,47% | 1045,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 370,30 | 327 | 372 | 47,58% | 525,66 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 414,33 | 453 | 369 | 44,17% | 442,39 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 359,02 | 288 | 367 | 47,41% | 766,04 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 426,62 | 349 | 353 | 48,44% | 562,60 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 697,57 | 430 | 351 | 43,30% | 546,32 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 452,26 | 395 | 349 | 45,85% | 303,94 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 726,73 | 530 | 343 | 46,36% | 583,39 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 201,74 | 327 | 342 | 47,37% | 398,27 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 805,29 | 403 | 335 | 43,28% | 749,78 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 453,63 | 363 | 333 | 46,55% | 699,03 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 599,68 | 381 | 318 | 46,86% | 592,03 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 543,69 | 422 | 317 | 51,42% | 850,88 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 521,34 | 395 | 316 | 43,99% | 415,75 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 264,66 | 317 | 312 | 49,04% | 540,63 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 521,43 | 426 | 311 | 50,80% | 647,60 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 198,77 | 224 | 308 | 47,73% | 480,74 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 228,59 | 247 | 306 | 47,39% | 459,28 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 565,47 | 443 | 305 | 46,56% | 551,89 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 318,90 | 247 | 305 | 44,59% | 464,13 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 443,17 | 370 | 303 | 47,85% | 388,41 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 549,03 | 389 | 303 | 41,91% | 256,50 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 237,33 | 241 | 297 | 43,43% | 421,12 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 108,84 | 216 | 295 | 51,19% | 152,01 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 379,66 | 211 | 292 | 47,95% | 1077,75 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 550,63 | 513 | 292 | 46,92% | 382,84 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 567,83 | 487 | 292 | 39,38% | 325,13 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 284,29 | 340 | 291 | 48,11% | 818,06 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 411,20 | 240 | 284 | 51,76% | 911,50 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 455,74 | 384 | 278 | 53,96% | 709,54 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 486,41 | 408 | 278 | 46,40% | 559,73 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 198,64 | 293 | 278 | 43,88% | 336,07 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 558,64 | 311 | 276 | 48,55% | 856,90 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 242,43 | 328 | 275 | 44,73% | 441,70 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 447,66 | 419 | 275 | 41,45% | 359,54 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 605,18 | 457 | 271 | 47,60% | 635,03 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 371,64 | 312 | 269 | 47,96% | 522,04 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 507,55 | 363 | 267 | 50,56% | 671,06 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 489,41 | 391 | 267 | 44,57% | 302,72 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 670,84 | 495 | 267 | 37,45% | 448,12 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 623,74 | 439 | 267 | 35,58% | 395,64 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 584,76 | 341 | 263 | 52,09% | 919,32 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 230,91 | 270 | 259 | 44,40% | 657,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 448,22 | 331 | 256 | 44,14% | 812,79 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 586,49 | 474 | 250 | 42,80% | 516,55 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 273,29 | 223 | 245 | 53,47% | 533,02 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 394,18 | 364 | 244 | 42,62% | 325,25 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 691,61 | 398 | 242 | 49,59% | 845,15 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 239,62 | 222 | 239 | 57,74% | 843,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 389,24 | 366 | 233 | 47,64% | 571,39 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 402,56 | 274 | 229 | 49,34% | 837,41 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 308,29 | 223 | 222 | 50,45% | 1291,07 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 487,39 | 493 | 222 | 47,75% | 606,26 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 700,13 | 476 | 220 | 35,00% | 418,87 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1134,03 | 653 | 218 | 44,95% | 878,81 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 747,88 | 373 | 214 | 40,19% | 445,34 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 152,77 | 209 | 213 | 46,48% | 232,00 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 437,81 | 456 | 209 | 43,06% | 326,82 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 774,29 | 556 | 209 | 42,58% | 364,34 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 230,65 | 340 | 208 | 47,60% | 584,35 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 417,93 | 374 | 205 | 46,34% | 461,97 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 277,92 | 326 | 201 | 38,81% | 203,58 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 390,65 | 373 | 200 | 42,50% | 352,21 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 467,38 | 382 | 198 | 42,93% | 359,09 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 576,38 | 493 | 198 | 50,51% | 453,26 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 303,86 | 320 | 196 | 42,86% | 358,56 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 419,58 | 341 | 195 | 50,26% | 678,68 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 152,73 | 182 | 190 | 43,16% | 437,49 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 297,49 | 276 | 188 | 55,32% | 806,85 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 564,52 | 475 | 188 | 42,02% | 353,25 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 391,03 | 385 | 186 | 44,62% | 410,20 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 87,85 | 140 | 185 | 45,41% | 87,17 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 285,16 | 296 | 185 | 47,03% | 396,82 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 65,51 | 223 | 178 | 52,25% | 122,12 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 443,98 | 486 | 177 | 49,72% | 446,47 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 248,50 | 241 | 176 | 52,27% | 539,41 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 349,40 | 277 | 176 | 59,66% | 920,98 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 135,52 | 217 | 175 | 50,29% | 275,78 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 414,63 | 302 | 169 | 51,48% | 812,10 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 194,77 | 190 | 167 | 50,90% | 574,26 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 477,24 | 396 | 167 | 47,31% | 645,08 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 172,65 | 205 | 166 | 42,17% | 229,59 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 198,47 | 242 | 164 | 51,83% | 416,22 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 372,39 | 530 | 163 | 50,31% | 348,29 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 351,61 | 453 | 161 | 41,61% | 183,87 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 474,72 | 369 | 159 | 43,40% | 659,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 256,99 | 278 | 159 | 54,09% | 541,99 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 322,09 | 320 | 158 | 55,06% | 535,11 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 580,32 | 534 | 155 | 46,45% | 478,31 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 589,57 | 506 | 155 | 45,16% | 454,19 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 216,91 | 208 | 154 | 49,35% | 357,08 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 298,02 | 269 | 152 | 46,05% | 691,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 191,93 | 234 | 149 | 53,02% | 558,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 175,26 | 274 | 149 | 41,61% | 402,55 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 569,79 | 504 | 146 | 36,99% | 332,91 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 725,89 | 522 | 146 | 39,73% | 379,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 311,78 | 268 | 145 | 44,14% | 673,73 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 508,65 | 420 | 144 | 38,19% | 611,47 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 501,03 | 443 | 143 | 44,06% | 468,13 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 544,29 | 531 | 140 | 47,86% | 388,85 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 491,85 | 494 | 139 | 46,04% | 387,87 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 991,62 | 640 | 138 | 46,38% | 824,09 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 360,64 | 441 | 137 | 39,42% | 474,40 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 202,76 | 211 | 135 | 54,81% | 588,82 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 61,30 | 152 | 135 | 46,67% | 135,76 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 422,54 | 330 | 134 | 55,97% | 632,94 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 325,92 | 345 | 132 | 44,70% | 518,45 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 589,81 | 346 | 130 | 52,31% | 691,64 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 593,87 | 559 | 127 | 45,67% | 342,39 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 350,98 | 400 | 127 | 50,39% | 551,35 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 551,82 | 488 | 126 | 44,44% | 463,63 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 994,20 | 635 | 126 | 44,44% | 817,69 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 124,63 | 177 | 124 | 39,52% | 199,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 283,98 | 309 | 124 | 54,84% | 687,92 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 490,81 | 506 | 123 | 42,28% | 344,93 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 221,41 | 398 | 123 | 45,53% | 379,22 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 536,98 | 473 | 122 | 49,18% | 745,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 164,42 | 223 | 118 | 48,31% | 261,91 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 175,71 | 274 | 118 | 55,08% | 466,19 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 198,78 | 224 | 117 | 43,59% | 246,77 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 612,48 | 505 | 117 | 41,03% | 605,96 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 674,29 | 542 | 116 | 40,52% | 329,20 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 261,32 | 227 | 115 | 43,48% | 488,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 555,46 | 502 | 115 | 38,26% | 220,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 219,74 | 222 | 114 | 47,37% | 416,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 730,11 | 550 | 114 | 43,86% | 395,41 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 378,04 | 485 | 112 | 38,39% | 242,73 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 371,35 | 452 | 112 | 35,71% | 231,62 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 589,94 | 510 | 109 | 44,04% | 562,06 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 382,20 | 480 | 108 | 52,78% | 438,94 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 478,20 | 488 | 108 | 43,52% | 352,83 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 91,97 | 196 | 107 | 46,73% | 125,30 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 239,04 | 281 | 107 | 46,73% | 451,19 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 189,09 | 198 | 107 | 44,86% | 249,96 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 685,10 | 515 | 106 | 36,79% | 365,78 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 578,63 | 491 | 106 | 33,96% | 350,98 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 545,95 | 329 | 105 | 50,48% | 1031,14 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229,82 | 232 | 103 | 42,72% | 528,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 349,81 | 473 | 103 | 47,57% | 543,48 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 532,79 | 570 | 103 | 48,54% | 421,12 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 356,28 | 418 | 102 | 50,00% | 445,71 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 491,50 | 427 | 101 | 53,47% | 699,37 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 491,32 | 223 | 100 | 42,00% | 1231,31 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 304,07 | 466 | 99 | 46,46% | 398,80 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 385,49 | 386 | 99 | 47,47% | 722,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 862,72 | 645 | 99 | 49,49% | 752,93 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 227,23 | 337 | 99 | 44,44% | 414,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 222,42 | 197 | 98 | 46,94% | 431,67 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 568,00 | 552 | 98 | 46,94% | 413,20 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 518,78 | 518 | 96 | 47,92% | 239,02 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 360,66 | 307 | 95 | 52,63% | 902,35 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 825,77 | 538 | 93 | 39,78% | 402,08 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 385,87 | 260 | 92 | 42,39% | 732,38 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 602,04 | 539 | 90 | 42,22% | 430,96 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 160,30 | 140 | 89 | 57,30% | 460,54 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 450,61 | 445 | 89 | 34,83% | 90,44 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 277,84 | 305 | 89 | 50,56% | 539,91 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 454,82 | 430 | 89 | 40,45% | 443,16 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 569,13 | 520 | 88 | 38,64% | 159,55 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 427,82 | 351 | 88 | 45,45% | 627,22 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 281,51 | 413 | 87 | 36,78% | 194,66 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 119,08 | 164 | 86 | 50,00% | 282,30 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70,09 | 124 | 86 | 44,19% | 39,57 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 268,05 | 471 | 86 | 50,00% | 412,93 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 362,44 | 405 | 85 | 43,53% | 276,35 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 600,86 | 494 | 84 | 45,24% | 293,06 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 188,21 | 217 | 84 | 54,76% | 993,39 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 235,90 | 245 | 83 | 49,40% | 296,32 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 289,23 | 483 | 81 | 49,38% | 316,82 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 418,43 | 455 | 80 | 41,25% | 260,58 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 121,31 | 250 | 80 | 47,50% | 470,02 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 274,09 | 493 | 79 | 51,90% | 306,86 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 445,66 | 504 | 79 | 41,77% | 185,98 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 251,30 | 242 | 79 | 48,10% | 605,40 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 265,26 | 225 | 78 | 46,15% | 264,72 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 223,53 | 447 | 78 | 51,28% | 225,26 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 521,17 | 485 | 76 | 43,42% | 403,68 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 286,87 | 249 | 75 | 50,67% | 609,77 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 479,09 | 477 | 74 | 40,54% | 363,16 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 305,73 | 283 | 74 | 55,41% | 639,22 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 387,30 | 269 | 74 | 58,11% | 873,91 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 481,18 | 544 | 73 | 46,58% | 208,67 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 436,32 | 503 | 72 | 40,28% | 126,68 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 430,69 | 353 | 72 | 51,39% | 904,23 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 384,86 | 403 | 71 | 39,44% | 314,07 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 44,19 | 105 | 69 | 46,38% | 50,79 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 310,04 | 219 | 69 | 50,72% | 1116,73 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 384,01 | 261 | 68 | 38,24% | 485,61 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 377,41 | 420 | 68 | 39,71% | 295,90 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 427,19 | 479 | 67 | 38,81% | 193,18 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 226,87 | 255 | 67 | 53,73% | 676,64 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 349,61 | 245 | 67 | 43,28% | 1197,49 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 765,10 | 546 | 67 | 46,27% | 427,38 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 351,94 | 415 | 67 | 41,79% | 256,13 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 473,73 | 457 | 66 | 40,91% | 329,52 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 404,73 | 457 | 64 | 50,00% | 372,82 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 391,97 | 353 | 64 | 39,06% | 397,07 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 525,63 | 481 | 64 | 42,19% | 213,64 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 510,69 | 465 | 62 | 37,10% | 363,68 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 632,48 | 585 | 62 | 50,00% | 359,04 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 630,57 | 561 | 61 | 45,90% | 356,19 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 394,63 | 318 | 60 | 50,00% | 686,71 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 564,78 | 494 | 59 | 35,59% | 336,67 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 170,12 | 254 | 58 | 44,83% | 274,53 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 702,26 | 501 | 58 | 46,55% | 392,33 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 393,40 | 441 | 58 | 39,66% | 155,67 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 627,32 | 566 | 57 | 47,37% | 380,27 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 479,77 | 497 | 57 | 42,11% | 198,08 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 363,56 | 455 | 57 | 43,86% | 304,43 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 529,32 | 461 | 56 | 39,29% | 360,46 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 540,20 | 606 | 56 | 50,00% | 479,66 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 662,09 | 515 | 55 | 38,18% | 301,14 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 326,73 | 271 | 55 | 50,91% | 584,53 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 600,95 | 538 | 55 | 52,73% | 329,27 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 373,18 | 423 | 55 | 41,82% | 361,96 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 202,39 | 242 | 54 | 48,15% | 632,88 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 382,65 | 471 | 54 | 40,74% | 277,82 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 386,81 | 409 | 54 | 46,30% | 485,99 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 318,70 | 321 | 53 | 56,60% | 597,63 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 567,13 | 458 | 53 | 47,17% | 549,41 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 605,79 | 515 | 53 | 49,06% | 723,73 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 55,46 | 163 | 52 | 40,38% | 19,63 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 139,31 | 175 | 52 | 53,85% | 391,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 240,29 | 411 | 52 | 46,15% | 277,77 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 537,56 | 493 | 52 | 50,00% | 589,65 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 329,59 | 455 | 51 | 43,14% | 301,75 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 255,78 | 480 | 50 | 64,00% | 444,79 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 701,52 | 546 | 50 | 42,00% | 355,08 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 184,16 | 206 | 49 | 53,06% | 394,05 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 563,92 | 458 | 49 | 34,69% | 192,92 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 389,56 | 412 | 48 | 39,58% | 367,15 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 102,02 | 109 | 46 | 47,83% | 434,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 310,49 | 265 | 45 | 55,56% | 977,22 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 239,24 | 222 | 45 | 46,67% | 653,29 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 649,95 | 484 | 44 | 34,09% | 416,21 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 476,05 | 468 | 44 | 40,91% | 289,79 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 414,84 | 385 | 44 | 25,00% | 463,29 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 530,42 | 481 | 43 | 39,53% | 457,82 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68,24 | 136 | 42 | 54,76% | 139,24 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 93,93 | 257 | 42 | 61,90% | 249,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 460,14 | 521 | 42 | 47,62% | 312,29 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 357,29 | 403 | 42 | 52,38% | 462,86 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 163,45 | 131 | 42 | 47,62% | 295,27 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 609,88 | 435 | 42 | 40,48% | 197,10 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 127,43 | 190 | 42 | 42,86% | 445,48 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 934,07 | 602 | 41 | 48,78% | 676,64 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 242,59 | 450 | 41 | 53,66% | 372,03 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 139,33 | 198 | 40 | 40,00% | 296,41 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 567,90 | 479 | 40 | 37,50% | 426,16 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 693,33 | 542 | 40 | 42,50% | 321,45 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 70,66 | 126 | 38 | 39,47% | 24,78 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 148,64 | 173 | 36 | 52,78% | 321,81 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 790,53 | 568 | 36 | 47,22% | 461,83 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 420,67 | 364 | 36 | 47,22% | 559,11 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 605,94 | 421 | 36 | 36,11% | 307,88 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 189,23 | 231 | 35 | 54,29% | 463,48 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 417,57 | 460 | 35 | 37,14% | 82,36 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 182,63 | 338 | 35 | 51,43% | 413,37 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 393,74 | 419 | 35 | 31,43% | 239,11 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 329,53 | 524 | 34 | 55,88% | 238,68 | |||||
| Object 244 | 6 | 602,00 | 643 | 33 | 60,61% | 811,08 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 467,19 | 413 | 32 | 40,63% | 567,62 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 431,88 | 407 | 32 | 40,63% | 409,67 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 303,00 | 391 | 32 | 40,63% | 374,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 108,65 | 207 | 31 | 35,48% | 223,73 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 95,90 | 169 | 31 | 51,61% | 253,29 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 244,65 | 322 | 31 | 45,16% | 361,93 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 562,71 | 497 | 31 | 38,71% | 415,03 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 490,10 | 459 | 31 | 35,48% | 237,75 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 113,90 | 152 | 30 | 40,00% | 75,36 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 620,93 | 613 | 30 | 50,00% | 424,39 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 578,00 | 477 | 29 | 37,93% | 373,25 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 109,17 | 101 | 29 | 37,93% | 224,02 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 334,66 | 330 | 29 | 37,93% | 212,16 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 87,82 | 127 | 28 | 64,29% | 327,47 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 192,04 | 199 | 28 | 50,00% | 520,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 81,71 | 119 | 28 | 35,71% | 93,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 369,71 | 404 | 28 | 42,86% | 437,50 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 110,96 | 136 | 27 | 55,56% | 271,17 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 709,78 | 509 | 27 | 44,44% | 589,86 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 137,70 | 180 | 27 | 62,96% | 389,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 137,27 | 193 | 26 | 53,85% | 378,25 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 744,96 | 573 | 26 | 42,31% | 737,43 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 154,81 | 182 | 26 | 73,08% | 462,84 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 681,81 | 534 | 26 | 34,62% | 307,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 270,15 | 383 | 26 | 46,15% | 643,13 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 124,36 | 171 | 25 | 48,00% | 180,27 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 606,96 | 608 | 24 | 58,33% | 480,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 80,67 | 188 | 24 | 54,17% | 176,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 104,35 | 104 | 23 | 39,13% | 94,91 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 116,09 | 151 | 23 | 56,52% | 346,93 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 286,91 | 194 | 23 | 30,43% | 531,63 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 13,64 | 67 | 22 | 45,45% | 36,18 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 175,77 | 190 | 22 | 27,27% | 289,79 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 105,29 | 135 | 21 | 47,62% | 208,03 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 117,57 | 192 | 21 | 42,86% | 246,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 457,90 | 493 | 21 | 42,86% | 211,80 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 928,38 | 492 | 21 | 28,57% | 342,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 322,48 | 390 | 21 | 66,67% | 1219,84 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 142,95 | 330 | 21 | 38,10% | 83,18 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 176,25 | 217 | 20 | 55,00% | 689,30 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 264,55 | 264 | 20 | 65,00% | 861,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 40,00 | 139 | 20 | 55,00% | 142,47 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 346,70 | 456 | 20 | 40,00% | 29,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 96,53 | 153 | 19 | 42,11% | 53,36 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 211,58 | 304 | 19 | 42,11% | 229,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 354,16 | 310 | 19 | 26,32% | 381,53 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 174,89 | 168 | 18 | 61,11% | 567,53 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 233,89 | 302 | 18 | 77,78% | 438,62 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 176,29 | 176 | 17 | 41,18% | 357,21 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 175,50 | 218 | 16 | 37,50% | 412,19 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 224,13 | 160 | 16 | 62,50% | 1692,59 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 265,25 | 312 | 16 | 56,25% | 579,08 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 296,13 | 208 | 15 | 46,67% | 468,02 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 66,50 | 136 | 14 | 57,14% | 165,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 98,43 | 155 | 14 | 57,14% | 399,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 116,38 | 145 | 13 | 46,15% | 274,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 963,38 | 746 | 13 | 53,85% | 721,96 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 166,62 | 301 | 13 | 61,54% | 635,48 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 115,45 | 145 | 11 | 54,55% | 499,21 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 120,36 | 157 | 11 | 54,55% | 490,35 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 29,18 | 99 | 11 | 45,45% | 96,87 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 578,73 | 522 | 11 | 54,55% | 465,81 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 92,64 | 147 | 11 | 63,64% | 262,25 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 97,55 | 129 | 11 | 63,64% | 350,15 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 171,20 | 186 | 10 | 60,00% | 838,81 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 123,60 | 193 | 10 | 70,00% | 530,26 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73,10 | 119 | 10 | 50,00% | 176,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 79,10 | 117 | 10 | 30,00% | 100,09 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 218,60 | 319 | 10 | 40,00% | 504,79 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 701,60 | 614 | 10 | 40,00% | 1058,13 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 517,70 | 531 | 10 | 50,00% | 401,11 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 551,40 | 439 | 10 | 40,00% | 490,90 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 510,90 | 465 | 10 | 40,00% | 356,28 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 549,20 | 404 | 10 | 50,00% | 364,72 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 251,10 | 560 | 10 | 80,00% | 431,90 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 659,60 | 268 | 10 | 0,00% | 343,96 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 117,67 | 134 | 9 | 44,44% | 231,17 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 79,11 | 110 | 9 | 55,56% | 181,47 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 207,11 | 264 | 9 | 55,56% | 750,62 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 352,44 | 417 | 9 | 44,44% | 204,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 130,00 | 168 | 8 | 37,50% | 442,61 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 173,13 | 233 | 8 | 50,00% | 760,57 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 36,13 | 85 | 8 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 90,63 | 126 | 8 | 62,50% | 404,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 174,50 | 158 | 8 | 25,00% | 320,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 47,63 | 117 | 8 | 62,50% | 226,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 305,38 | 362 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 149,50 | 274 | 8 | 50,00% | 563,44 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 257,38 | 317 | 8 | 37,50% | 471,66 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 104,14 | 136 | 7 | 57,14% | 376,29 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 88,71 | 122 | 7 | 42,86% | 237,99 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 135,00 | 175 | 7 | 57,14% | 540,67 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 122,71 | 171 | 7 | 42,86% | 404,63 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 253,29 | 223 | 7 | 28,57% | 814,90 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117,57 | 176 | 7 | 42,86% | 174,08 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 113,00 | 117 | 7 | 28,57% | 152,94 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 752,71 | 508 | 7 | 28,57% | 343,83 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 115,14 | 333 | 7 | 28,57% | 108,75 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 63,86 | 147 | 7 | 71,43% | 300,95 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 867,86 | 567 | 7 | 28,57% | 981,64 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 491,29 | 356 | 7 | 14,29% | 130,29 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 97,83 | 137 | 6 | 33,33% | 291,56 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 52,33 | 152 | 6 | 33,33% | 1,50 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 119,83 | 124 | 6 | 33,33% | 248,81 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 74,00 | 199 | 6 | 50,00% | 157,30 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 149,00 | 169 | 6 | 50,00% | 544,72 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120,20 | 208 | 5 | 60,00% | 515,16 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 67,40 | 100 | 5 | 40,00% | 124,00 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 700,00 | 728 | 5 | 80,00% | 762,34 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 12,60 | 118 | 5 | 60,00% | 173,17 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 108,00 | 65 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 118,60 | 230 | 5 | 40,00% | 66,68 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 409,20 | 356 | 5 | 20,00% | 90,63 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 87,75 | 152 | 4 | 50,00% | 349,61 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 112,00 | 144 | 4 | 50,00% | 606,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 114,75 | 187 | 4 | 75,00% | 385,13 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 35,75 | 305 | 4 | 50,00% | 118,48 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 61,00 | 112 | 4 | 25,00% | 6,19 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 157,25 | 168 | 4 | 50,00% | 483,13 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 282,75 | 528 | 4 | 75,00% | 339,91 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 396,75 | 502 | 4 | 50,00% | 179,43 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 74,00 | 139 | 3 | 66,67% | 219,23 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 139,00 | 165 | 3 | 33,33% | 394,24 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 32,00 | 75 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 224,33 | 157 | 3 | 33,33% | 500,78 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 33,00 | 125 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1463,00 | 304 | 3 | 0,00% | 788,52 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 717,00 | 510 | 3 | 33,33% | 188,26 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 17,00 | 78 | 3 | 66,67% | 238,12 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 145,33 | 153 | 3 | 66,67% | 577,94 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 201,67 | 497 | 3 | 66,67% | 603,48 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 737,33 | 978 | 3 | 100,00% | 2105,63 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 292,00 | 385 | 3 | 100,00% | 1506,48 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 82,00 | 101 | 2 | 50,00% | 263,34 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 235,50 | 218 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 77,00 | 246 | 2 | 50,00% | 319,12 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 0,00 | 83 | 2 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 69,00 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 206,50 | 78 | 2 | 0,00% | 244,67 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 9,50 | 224 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 53,50 | 421 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 406,50 | 274 | 2 | 0,00% | 63,82 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 95,00 | 447 | 2 | 50,00% | 126,70 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 624,00 | 386 | 2 | 0,00% | 1557,55 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 178,50 | 210 | 2 | 0,00% | 246,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 29,50 | 219 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 583,00 | 502 | 2 | 50,00% | 309,32 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 892,00 | 199 | 2 | 0,00% | 418,51 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 686,00 | 626 | 2 | 100,00% | 1014,20 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 278,00 | 486 | 2 | 50,00% | 973,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 36,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 512,00 | 525 | 1 | 100,00% | 4267,19 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 0,00 | 223 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 214,00 | 425 | 1 | 100,00% | 849,67 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 482,00 | 442 | 1 | 100,00% | 1634,98 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 413,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 1033,48 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1237,00 | 294 | 1 | 0,00% | 744,69 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 197,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 604,60 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 235,00 | 281 | 1 | 0,00% | 113,26 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 342,00 | 218 | 1 | 0,00% | 966,55 |
Harry_Hirsch
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 88925 | 31 | 367 | 840 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,50 | 7,81 | 7,59 | 7,59 | ||||
| Victories | 41593 | 46,77% | 9 | 29,03% | 146 | 39,78% | 348 | 41,43% |
| Defeats | 46170 | 51,92% | 21 | 67,74% | 212 | 57,77% | 475 | 56,55% |
| Draws | 1162 | 1,31% | 1 | 3,23% | 9 | 2,45% | 17 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 24758 | 27,84% | 8 | 25,81% | 95 | 25,89% | 233 | 27,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44346 | 0,50 | 17 | 0,55 | 203 | 0,55 | 420 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,74 | 0,75 | 0,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 54963 | 0,62 | 6 | 0,19 | 117 | 0,32 | 286 | 0,34 |
| Damage dealt | 524,35 | 875,61 | 760,07 | 738,18 | ||||
| Capture points | 85230 | 0,96 | 6 | 0,19 | 264 | 0,72 | 582 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 29325 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 0,05 | 87 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 414,90 | 487,03 | 533,47 | 531,35 | ||||
| WN7 | 614,39 | 438,27 | 514,60 | 509,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 629,20 | 705,08 | 651,68 | 644,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 88925 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,50 | |
| Victories | 41593 | 46,77% |
| Defeats | 46170 | 51,92% |
| Draws | 1162 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 24758 | 27,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44346 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54963 | 0,62 |
| Damage dealt | 524,35 | |
| Capture points | 85230 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 29325 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 414,90 | |
| WN7 | 614,39 | |
| WN8 | 629,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 9 | 29,03% |
| Defeats | 21 | 67,74% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,19 |
| Damage dealt | 875,61 | |
| Capture points | 6 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 487,03 | |
| WN7 | 438,27 | |
| WN8 | 705,08 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 367 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,59 | |
| Victories | 146 | 39,78% |
| Defeats | 212 | 57,77% |
| Draws | 9 | 2,45% |
| Battles survived | 95 | 25,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 203 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 117 | 0,32 |
| Damage dealt | 760,07 | |
| Capture points | 264 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 20 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 533,47 | |
| WN7 | 514,60 | |
| WN8 | 651,68 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 840 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,59 | |
| Victories | 348 | 41,43% |
| Defeats | 475 | 56,55% |
| Draws | 17 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 233 | 27,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 420 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 286 | 0,34 |
| Damage dealt | 738,18 | |
| Capture points | 582 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 87 | 0,10 |
| Experience | 531,35 | |
| WN7 | 509,38 | |
| WN8 | 644,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 25,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 56 | 74,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 28,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 621,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 172 | 2,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 307,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 75 | |
| Victories | 19 | 25,33% |
| Defeats | 56 | 74,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 28,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,30 | |
| Tanks spotted | 59 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 621,48 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 0,43 |
| Defense points | 172 | 2,29 |
| Experience | 307,12 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 659 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 114 | 17,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 535 | 81,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 144 | 21,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 173 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 489 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 464,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 626 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1064 | 1,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 209,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 659 | |
| Victories | 114 | 17,30% |
| Defeats | 535 | 81,18% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 144 | 21,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 173 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 489 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 464,36 | |
| Capture points | 626 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 1064 | 1,61 |
| Experience | 209,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen