HansiDaPulla

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3070500315
Ø Tier7,780,000,009,12
Victories1563350,91%00,00%00,00%14646,35%
Defeats1473347,98%00,00%00,00%16351,75%
Draws3391,10%00,00%00,00%61,90%
Battles survived871628,39%00,00%00,00%6520,63%
Tanks destroyed275550,9000,0000,001860,59
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,74
Tanks spotted367031,2000,0000,002760,88
Damage dealt1.231,900,000,001.211,47
Capture points283530,9200,0000,001120,36
Defense points202000,6600,0000,00600,19
Experience698,910,000,00700,72
WN71190,220,000,00754,56
WN81618,220,000,00939,26
Total
Battles30705
Ø Tier7,78
Victories1563350,91%
Defeats1473347,98%
Draws3391,10%
Battles survived871628,39%
Tanks destroyed275550,90
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted367031,20
Damage dealt1.231,90
Capture points283530,92
Defense points202000,66
Experience698,91
WN71190,22
WN81618,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles315
Ø Tier9,12
Victories14646,35%
Defeats16351,75%
Draws61,90%
Battles survived6520,63%
Tanks destroyed1860,59
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2760,88
Damage dealt1.211,47
Capture points1120,36
Defense points600,19
Experience700,72
WN7754,56
WN8939,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience304,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt856,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt1.233,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt611,560,000,000,00
Capture points742,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience371,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted250,93
Damage dealt611,56
Capture points742,74
Defense points00,00
Experience371,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles549000
Victories26448,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28151,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19435,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5961,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,060,000,000,00
Capture points8071,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17783,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience750,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles549
Victories26448,09%
Defeats28151,18%
Draws40,73%
Battles survived19435,34%
Tanks destroyed3640,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted5961,09
Damage dealt1.116,06
Capture points8071,47
Defense points17783,24
Experience750,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2391000
Victories102242,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats126752,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1024,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70129,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14910,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33051,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,700,000,000,00
Capture points30321,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points31951,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience563,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles2391
Victories102242,74%
Defeats126752,99%
Draws1024,27%
Battles survived70129,32%
Tanks destroyed14910,62
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted33051,38
Damage dealt936,70
Capture points30321,27
Defense points31951,34
Experience563,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2840,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4159,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1201,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,160,000,000,00
Capture points1582,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience640,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2840,58%
Defeats4159,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%
Tanks destroyed340,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1201,74
Damage dealt1.558,16
Capture points1582,29
Defense points20,03
Experience640,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (418)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81331,77744141650,28%1691,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102200,2471771749,93%1753,79
IS-381274,6673759451,52%1579,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81338,4185048052,08%1983,16
Ferdinand81435,1070547352,01%1617,46
T71 DA7842,1174545451,10%2020,09
G.W. Tiger91261,6153644546,29%1230,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519927,9075443953,99%1539,54
T92 HMC101667,9057942649,53%1552,67
Grille 15102072,1367542148,22%1700,50
KV-856799,6957038452,60%1495,03
Jagdtiger91852,3174137045,95%1677,87
T-1091331,6670236647,54%1305,88
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8941,6277236550,41%2071,16
M53/M5591689,4165234653,47%1912,04
Conqueror91583,8977634550,43%1556,21
Cromwell B 6885,7278734156,30%2009,44
SU-122-44 71383,8481732755,66%2360,10
ARL 446885,9365931752,37%1805,13
Type 64 6645,6167031752,68%1817,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8811,0772330547,87%1501,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81185,1058129848,32%1482,06
WZ-111 model 1-491832,9579229747,47%1861,58
E 25 71214,9482828556,84%2254,97
Caernarvon8983,2365726346,39%1016,26
Black Prince7758,9160025849,22%965,05
M40/M4381451,0665824850,81%1857,13
Type 6191578,9171524344,03%1483,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81421,5087623654,24%1933,91
AMX 13 9091496,9088223557,02%3019,83
T54E191918,5784323554,04%2245,86
T28 Prototype81528,2976623251,72%1951,31
T57 Heavy102255,2573123242,24%1967,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81473,9576922350,22%1647,69
Matilda Black Prince 5517,3752222352,47%1444,01
IS-7101739,6172021846,33%1434,17
Dicker Max 6930,4564321153,08%1844,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8931,5676820456,37%2109,33
Panhard EBR 10510876,9169920248,02%929,57
Type 4 Heavy91909,7485620150,25%1834,77
Leopard Prototyp A91686,6777320148,76%1686,72
M10391711,3880619850,51%1860,93
T3091824,0376219648,47%1653,79
Churchill VII6471,9142419149,74%729,23
FV215b 101904,5272219146,07%1586,40
WZ-13281001,5677518850,00%1998,80
AMX 50 12091771,1076318449,46%1902,04
ISU-15281671,6276618350,27%1912,89
BDR G1 B5668,9059017956,42%1613,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81371,1680617851,12%1705,00
AMX 50 10081307,9571017448,28%1514,18
G.W. Panther7902,1252816546,06%1190,27
T110E4102296,9982116557,58%1992,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81821,7578815750,96%2165,30
STA-181145,9968115444,16%1676,36
11081422,6581515354,90%1836,70
Bisonte C45 81438,0189015350,33%1593,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92080,0881415153,64%2063,90
Jagdpanther71001,6165114950,34%1403,69
FV20781169,0471714960,40%1588,22
IS7739,5552114152,48%907,28
AMX AC mle. 4881249,8470814156,74%1499,60
AMX 50 Foch91869,2384314053,57%1833,46
T2971206,0777113750,36%1686,79
T6981257,2278913751,82%1827,12
GSOR 1008 81397,4379213348,12%1482,88
ISU-152K 81321,0267813043,85%1350,76
Churchill I5413,7828612845,31%747,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91620,3881312752,76%1929,75
M127952,1857212554,40%1308,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri7742,3258212444,35%1046,47
Emil II91906,1087312249,18%1968,11
FV215b (183) 101439,5161211842,37%876,40
Škoda T 56 81509,6887011856,78%1514,61
ELC EVEN 90 8664,9872111850,00%1349,46
Leopard 1102259,6683311758,12%2271,22
Type 586567,9156311554,78%1119,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6939,8064811148,65%1499,53
AMBT 81490,5589911057,27%1888,99
O-Ho81579,1586410946,79%2068,47
AMX 13 105101187,1468010848,15%1347,73
AMX M4 mle. 457985,1970210454,81%1465,76
T110E3101943,6074110447,12%1311,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81380,0783910354,37%1694,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8767,6173110252,94%1533,44
Lorraine 40 t 81407,0583410261,76%1922,79
Hummel6725,2746810149,50%1063,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591394,4877510153,47%1379,00
Jagdpanzer IV6648,314779844,90%1257,79
AMX AC mle. 4671070,426619852,04%1620,48
SU-15271264,607419754,64%2124,06
T3281375,698149752,58%1676,08
IS-271058,317229653,13%1472,05
59-166491,615889643,75%1426,88
T25/27962,386249545,26%1465,68
Object 252U 81369,158299554,74%1586,69
WZ-132A9785,466799448,94%1031,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,872099444,68%301,47
AMX 12 t6569,586849360,22%1749,11
M18 Hellcat6710,545619245,65%1251,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181186,357119143,96%1312,28
T77 81482,028958861,36%1817,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71059,826128754,02%1595,86
KV-15365,103408653,49%649,66
Type 4 Chi-To6625,785418549,41%1213,20
WZ-1317656,146718545,88%1408,50
FV380591068,597468560,00%1034,46
BZ-176 81356,907638337,35%1171,79
Kranvagn102138,138308245,12%1763,98
StuG III Ausf. G5343,003197948,10%710,33
Centurion Mk. 7/191415,187207940,51%1300,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071078,297357946,84%1505,19
T92 8835,927507749,35%1845,91
50TP prototyp 81333,808337652,63%1546,62
Emil I81434,308437653,95%1741,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101466,497197646,05%1134,94
Sturer Emil71098,336277644,74%1685,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101044,476547651,32%790,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007830,006887561,33%1431,08
T216254,004427545,33%522,53
Bofors Tornvagn 81297,998507560,00%1546,34
VK 16.02 Leopard571,722867448,65%99,66
M446807,955557450,00%1395,86
Löwe 81539,849837460,81%2020,04
Cromwell6913,238087350,68%2324,13
Object 70491805,827917353,42%1629,98
M66680,355487143,66%946,24
T2881548,938357154,93%1832,38
AMX 50 B101981,577607055,71%1637,92
ARL V396698,135137050,00%1329,52
Matilda4274,452266953,62%663,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,353166947,83%838,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7929,337586950,72%1889,25
WZ-12091307,226786836,76%1165,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6806,075476842,65%1578,30
AMX 13 757851,798536653,03%2185,73
FV3046910,715856653,03%1908,94
T4991138,677466651,52%1826,38
Grille5385,083196558,46%808,24
Škoda T 5091405,197806459,38%1416,43
Caernarvon Action X 81153,817816443,75%1283,26
Type 1 Chi-He4212,233526258,06%605,83
O-Ni71525,7910646270,97%2631,80
Object 252U Defender 81517,618866256,45%1746,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81423,828816251,61%1747,82
53TP Markowskiego81264,927826147,54%1520,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91714,628356152,46%1507,83
M46 Patton KR 81304,368616150,82%1873,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5431,504536050,00%1160,70
Type 5 Heavy101575,126806040,00%851,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7982,555076036,67%1389,35
Sturmpanzer II4196,121656050,00%501,72
Type T-345405,154516051,67%1110,90
Leo71039,787825957,63%2047,31
Strv S1 81263,586285950,85%1324,88
Centurion Mk. I81327,288865858,62%1971,20
Object 703 Version II 81286,508775853,45%1360,91
M415541,374505756,14%962,16
Mäuschen91736,429125756,14%1823,24
LT-432 8675,826995742,11%1192,10
UDES 0381029,325855644,64%968,53
IS-2-II81214,597165642,86%1316,79
Škoda T 256910,567605549,09%2273,05
Prototipo Standard B91590,117725552,73%1469,96
VK 28.016124,253675538,18%63,26
Nashorn6997,396965464,81%2173,92
P.44 Pantera81327,587225345,28%1817,25
CS-538992,966115337,74%1144,46
AMX 30 1er prototype91417,307365349,06%1397,21
Strv 746929,377185248,08%1902,73
Marder II3168,081855255,77%419,75
T9591964,878795251,92%1807,99
122 TM 81349,488245246,15%1650,29
T-4481032,226755143,14%1259,53
M54 Renegade 81414,128065150,98%1555,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,161655054,00%492,35
T-284209,062314858,33%558,88
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10794,027374852,08%848,43
Panhard EBR 909818,767464643,48%1273,91
IS-3A 81706,1710084658,70%2080,56
Tiger II81300,738454557,78%1588,48
IS-3-II91503,678244553,33%1347,48
Comet71316,8910134465,91%3129,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68726,097184450,00%1359,65
T1 Heavy5648,496154351,16%1505,46
AMX 65 t81024,336374337,21%976,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,862234247,62%332,50
STB-1101718,957314153,66%1432,58
Bishop5560,244654151,22%1351,36
O-I6910,137984067,50%1788,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5520,486034062,50%1627,42
TNH 105/100081317,388063951,28%1532,14
E 100102011,957123935,90%1262,11
O-I Experimental5925,747493860,53%2071,10
TNH T Vz. 5191693,088293751,35%1582,55
M10 Wolverine5450,764323745,95%979,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81294,957733743,24%1370,24
Tiger (P)71016,086983636,11%1331,33
Char Futur 4 91662,337893650,00%1481,10
B14146,662923557,14%311,71
T110E5101496,187013450,00%1114,91
Hotchkiss EBR7839,066923447,06%2172,09
M-IV-Y 81167,127123447,06%1220,25
SU-1006749,826133363,64%1466,34
CS-4471313,259483259,38%2702,12
T1 Cunningham1105,392683151,61%530,35
E 7591645,009173161,29%1795,24
AMX ELC bis5592,326323161,29%2633,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81009,977173154,84%1017,75
KV-261199,878583066,67%2730,68
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7494,305273036,67%846,67
VK 100.01 (P)81323,938473053,33%1512,86
Tiger I71243,528812968,97%1809,30
AMX M4 mle. 5191880,769342955,17%1906,73
M47 Iron Arnie 81212,288202955,17%1417,27
AMX 13 57 GF 7722,177552951,72%1398,56
SU-855550,894872860,71%1382,04
VK 36.01 (H)6997,297782850,00%1823,20
T404328,214002857,14%820,91
Panhard AMD 178B6516,366962857,14%1779,36
CS-52 LIS 81082,008152871,43%1342,42
Škoda T 245460,415112759,26%1490,57
T2071178,488172748,15%1965,72
M75352,424652657,69%1329,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101409,156792653,85%985,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5604,545542657,69%1527,61
M24 Chaffee5473,526452540,00%1899,35
Škoda T 27 8874,166152540,00%859,99
T95E2 81076,967922560,00%1491,57
StuG IV 5557,924852544,00%1553,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,631092454,17%269,41
M3 Lee4266,543082429,17%799,71
M374385,504092458,33%1695,30
G.W. E 100101649,047562462,50%1507,22
Object 277101943,547022441,67%1235,70
T 55A 91423,257342441,67%1179,93
T-34-856659,576162360,87%1368,58
Vz. 55101426,046482343,48%774,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101821,787302339,13%1195,75
S35 CA5500,834592352,17%1077,46
Super Conqueror101892,049792373,91%1578,03
D23277,233832254,55%1292,37
Maus101924,869052259,09%1567,14
45TP Habicha71420,1410542171,43%2481,50
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81009,577082147,62%1311,39
EMIL 1951 81581,528662147,62%1983,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 81286,059392157,14%2059,66
Strv m/425591,506202060,00%1827,05
P.43 ter71227,458142050,00%2692,76
T-463134,501632055,00%468,72
KV-371026,406872040,00%1260,05
VK 30.01 (P)61027,907662050,00%1915,82
Pz.Kpfw. I257,601592055,00%159,40
Object 268101579,405642040,00%898,45
T28 Concept 7852,906582055,00%1109,29
Panzerjäger I274,791321957,89%167,85
T-437791,117591963,16%1444,99
43 M. Toldi III 3213,843271942,11%1046,66
P.43 bis6933,897921861,11%2113,43
Ikv 1035546,335421861,11%1507,29
Somua SAu 404318,784261872,22%1047,88
Object 780 101562,287691850,00%897,65
King Tiger (Captured) 7877,446061827,78%935,32
P.435426,885041752,94%1177,57
SU-85B4570,064431735,29%1539,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101290,656161735,29%821,13
Versuchspanzer 5791507,067581741,18%1125,00
TOG II* 6888,696871656,25%1562,51
Sav m/434235,873261540,00%433,86
M26 Pershing8698,535451540,00%679,39
Marder 38T4574,476611573,33%1940,84
T-832 81263,0010411586,67%1383,36
ISU-122S 71496,337581533,33%2404,51
Vz. 44-171386,299101464,29%1932,65
WZ-132-110849,715821435,71%676,20
Ares 90101220,866291435,71%630,21
ST-II101110,217131450,00%638,43
T-345397,315261369,23%1267,62
Lago4464,925101346,15%1530,92
40TP Habicha6890,626461353,85%1715,30
UDES 14 Alt 58959,776411346,15%1031,12
AMX 50 Foch B101182,236151346,15%623,62
XM551 Sheridan10844,696571353,85%795,33
Prototipo 6 81045,317631361,54%992,70
Sexton I 3344,233401338,46%1222,76
TS-5 81727,8510151361,54%2220,37
A-205300,084621266,67%1096,24
B.U.G.I.6765,586361258,33%1363,81
Caliban 8683,255331225,00%506,62
FV1066 Senlac 8455,925511250,00%603,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2169,753461250,00%714,08
P26/404363,273811136,36%852,48
Ikv 723121,731941127,27%99,35
Leichttraktor153,271391136,36%2,89
WZ-111 model 5A102504,009611154,55%2399,22
Object 283 91227,738961172,73%1339,25
Type 59 81212,609641070,00%1844,02
Strv m/40L3254,902901010,00%684,74
113102275,007301030,00%1744,91
Birch Gun4310,102741040,00%936,86
T376808,007181050,00%1936,48
K-91-PT 91297,808251060,00%1151,85
Excalibur 6613,205201040,00%706,88
112 81105,306491030,00%1092,33
KR-1111619,709231050,00%936,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65101898,22696955,56%1440,18
Covenanter5258,11400944,44%635,54
CS-599937,22634933,33%538,47
M60 101875,56974966,67%1685,89
IS-2 shielded 71545,67862966,67%2143,06
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2157,00308944,44%459,23
Object 268 Version V 102047,78588933,33%1416,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6707,44669966,67%1170,42
Panther7486,13450812,50%492,77
M5A1 Stuart4106,75383875,00%356,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6560,13572850,00%783,33
M5 Stuart4295,75558862,50%991,34
FV225 Collector 91363,75823862,50%987,58
T-50-2 691,63423850,00%115,80
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91397,38806862,50%1228,75
T-34-85M 61008,63581850,00%1547,40
T26E5 Patriot 81086,75633825,00%907,54
SFAC 105 81406,50752837,50%1394,26
TVP VTU Koncept8932,86744771,43%1404,91
T-26280,1494728,57%137,93
BZ-6891562,00852757,14%1388,80
Char Mle. 75 9336,43467728,57%126,08
Panzer 58 Mutz 81142,14731742,86%1331,00
Chi-Ni2173,83319683,33%999,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,333656100,00%529,68
TVP T 50/51101278,17675633,33%725,31
M7 Priest3277,17318666,67%892,02
CS-63101758,50848666,67%1343,49
SU-76M4407,50444650,00%1323,01
T-602116,50203683,33%530,19
SU-130PM 8507,50461633,33%179,94
Kunze Panzer 91285,67762650,00%1206,54
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9252,00515650,00%175,42
AE Phase I 91927,67949666,67%1770,52
Super Hellcat 71042,17716666,67%1717,18
LT vz. 383161,80400560,00%613,28
DS PZInż51107,00770560,00%3484,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4208,20474580,00%759,17
MT-256449,20536540,00%962,23
AMX M4 mle. 5410725,20557540,00%238,77
Type 63 81010,40746560,00%1058,09
Type 62 7549,50837475,00%1333,45
L6/402167,00364450,00%445,34
M15/423259,00396475,00%926,13
Pvlvv fm/42280,752634100,00%317,94
Sexton II3120,502764100,00%483,88
FV224 Chopper7727,00616450,00%624,59
Lorraine 50 t 91477,25768450,00%1282,03
IS-2 71468,00951475,00%2077,56
Chi-Go 71067,00680450,00%1114,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1182,00306366,67%1216,96
LT vz. 352142,67272333,33%457,21
T1 HMC2135,33145333,33%560,09
121101599,67660333,33%1049,47
SMV CC-567755,007093100,00%1104,99
Centurion Action X101314,33808366,67%1061,64
T-15061186,671194366,67%2917,89
Windhund 81291,0034730,00%983,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 81827,00809333,33%2056,61
Terrifiant 92084,67784333,33%1334,09
Buryan 92138,00950366,67%1760,03
Kolohousenka1102,00221250,00%348,94
Strv fm/211174,5024020,00%839,43
Fiat 3000153,00258250,00%79,88
Renault Otsu156,50200250,00%74,72
ST vz. 394408,506132100,00%1261,03
Crusader6288,50448250,00%710,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2125,00330250,00%516,33
Semovente M415303,00277250,00%507,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91450,00893250,00%1056,68
Loyd Gun Carriage298,006820,00%422,71
T-703160,002382100,00%616,03
Black Prince II 7648,00648250,00%721,95
TL-7 9483,5027220,00%112,42
HWK 30 8143,00553250,00%139,07
Matilda LVT 4690,50765250,00%1969,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3211,50540250,00%393,08
Valentine II 4216,0021920,00%490,32
Husarz 82614,5012442100,00%3016,29
KV-220-2 5754,00840250,00%1418,44
T7 Combat Car 2114,00218250,00%421,67
T78 61168,00602250,00%1538,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8998,00649250,00%797,62
Strv m/382205,005281100,00%1115,72
MS-110,001210,00%0,00
AT-120,001381100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2112,003071100,00%515,39
T56 GMC3406,007331100,00%2024,62
Renault FT AC20,002810,00%0,00
IS-6 81594,0012451100,00%1562,63
M4 Improved 5812,0012591100,00%2635,06
Charioteer8501,007671100,00%491,74
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003151100,00%261,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9941,0045810,00%422,10
KV-1SA 5531,0047410,00%731,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2379,0041710,00%1012,79
IS-2M 7773,008691100,00%841,28
MKA 21159,0015091100,00%7039,56
T-45 21291,0017361100,00%14917,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6230,0027210,00%298,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2681,0064810,00%2073,96
Tetrarch 2130,003231100,00%678,62
Ambassador 92357,0061410,00%1796,36
Stitch 8896,0010041100,00%828,29
LTP 30,002410,00%0,00
Sherman VC Firefly 6454,005151100,00%689,92
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51216,0071610,00%2266,96
T34 B 81377,009361100,00%1760,27
Valiant 50,006921100,00%261,00
Bretagne Panther 61130,0011911100,00%2524,18
BT-7 artillery 3331,007131100,00%1464,66
WZ-120G FT 9337,008821100,00%261,00
SPHT 90,0020110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-11
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-01
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-25
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-12-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-12-15
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-31
Left: 2015-12-14