Ha3mm3r

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20003000
Ø Tier8,040,000,000,00
Victories1010150,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats954847,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3541,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738036,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed188260,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201901,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,330,000,000,00
Capture points301431,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points192810,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience632,630,000,000,00
WN71189,230,000,000,00
WN81538,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles20003
Ø Tier8,04
Victories1010150,50%
Defeats954847,73%
Draws3541,77%
Battles survived738036,89%
Tanks destroyed188260,94
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted201901,01
Damage dealt1.246,33
Capture points301431,51
Defense points192810,96
Experience632,63
WN71189,23
WN81538,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.729,030,000,000,00
Capture points822,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience569,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1442,42%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted140,42
Damage dealt1.729,03
Capture points822,48
Defense points310,94
Experience569,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories5965,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4651,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted550,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.344,170,000,000,00
Capture points1661,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience786,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories5965,56%
Defeats3033,33%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived4651,11%
Tanks destroyed670,74
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted550,61
Damage dealt1.344,17
Capture points1661,84
Defense points690,77
Experience786,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories14769,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6229,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11252,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1340,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.814,420,000,000,00
Capture points5162,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8914,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience956,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories14769,34%
Defeats6229,25%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived11252,83%
Tanks destroyed1340,63
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1780,84
Damage dealt1.814,42
Capture points5162,43
Defense points8914,20
Experience956,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102077,92728100750,35%1933,50
E 50 Ausf. M101800,0072571250,28%1685,48
AMX 13 909748,5664567751,26%1162,68
G.W. E 100101761,6759757548,35%1940,38
E 7591676,2477742449,06%1762,77
E 5091525,1369842354,85%1697,70
T2971099,9549442152,26%1603,28
T3092073,9665441948,21%2166,98
Ferdinand81726,7075441756,59%2304,63
G.W. Tiger91672,0064740150,62%2091,48
M10391676,5661539742,07%1862,39
FV4005 Stage II101618,6861637847,62%1149,30
M53/M5591452,8860935147,29%1695,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8491,6859033850,30%756,48
M1271518,9057732254,35%2470,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81395,7174330454,28%1548,02
KV-15740,6754027254,41%1764,18
Tiger II81393,4481726754,31%2054,27
T3281411,8375825650,78%2043,87
M40/M4381647,0162225549,02%2437,64
Hummel61012,2953421858,26%1946,76
Leopard 1101694,6568821546,05%1254,99
Jagdpanther71250,4463021251,89%2108,54
E 100101572,9462520743,96%1123,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,4835720656,31%628,99
T110E4101832,7466820650,00%1324,71
Panther II81365,6374420553,66%2387,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81235,3176220249,50%1521,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101714,6164120149,75%1186,36
M4151219,5053419751,78%2651,75
M24 Chaffee5504,8364619551,79%1885,70
G.W. Panther71677,5260018355,19%2936,33
Leopard Prototyp A91363,8865118243,96%1168,45
Panther7806,6861017457,47%1373,44
Löwe 8837,3567816747,31%808,54
VK 28.016438,4160215448,70%1321,49
Jagdtiger91231,4361515244,74%897,79
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7563,5160615153,64%1248,61
M66700,1339915051,33%1104,88
T9591770,0372915050,00%1481,64
Tiger I71215,3875514953,02%1706,18
T1 Heavy5538,2534814847,30%1128,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81169,9776514455,56%1425,25
FV4004 Conway91288,8562914348,95%1066,08
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81102,5866514148,94%1180,72
Kunze Panzer 91593,2376013752,55%1653,89
BZ-176 81641,5681513650,00%1784,57
VK 100.01 (P)81096,4873912152,07%1327,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519867,1672811750,43%1301,78
AMX 13 757650,7059511556,52%1483,75
M5 Stuart4192,9132411352,21%464,87
Marder 38T4383,1233110861,11%1116,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91438,5278610755,14%1284,11
M4A3E8 Sherman6702,8859710560,00%1600,02
Škoda T 5091210,2167110245,10%1030,75
Panhard EBR 909625,1763810141,58%785,80
T-505188,373359950,51%541,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91865,556889946,46%1505,60
Emil II91551,957909844,90%1416,78
Tiger (P)71088,777599658,33%1655,58
T-50-2 6279,164669346,24%627,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8474,445429046,67%722,11
VK 30.01 (P)6706,154668855,68%1332,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68507,145588643,02%755,08
VK 30.01 (H)5735,526238562,35%2194,90
Maus101486,507138250,00%1112,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9939,556658043,75%804,37
UDES 1691274,566747953,16%1181,63
TNH T Vz. 5191296,277757852,56%1192,53
FV380591131,046697851,28%1115,45
Jagdpanzer IV6627,794777758,44%1195,92
VK 36.01 (H)6864,865827764,94%1850,97
IS-3-II9936,306487643,42%628,98
T-284312,752927557,33%1025,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5312,893827542,67%688,11
Emil I81125,308037458,11%1277,22
M3 Lee4267,362467445,95%889,58
Bisonte C45 81325,478607451,35%1550,51
Charioteer8584,304277035,71%319,60
T92 HMC101419,996216752,24%1272,11
VK 30.02 (D)7789,643976643,94%1211,13
ISU-152K 81398,347396560,00%1545,02
Chrysler K GF 8745,756296550,77%714,47
M7 Priest3593,633726443,75%2150,43
Grille5655,973696355,56%1518,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101818,587056055,00%1290,45
Mäuschen91271,956886041,67%990,50
UDES 14 Alt 581203,126895945,76%1415,86
Achilles6600,794445735,09%858,86
IS-381196,647365650,00%1353,69
TNH 105/10008890,006325547,27%928,01
Object 43091277,227865560,00%1139,90
Super Hellcat 7517,604645545,45%536,17
Turtle Mk. I 81338,948605466,67%1415,74
IS71039,377415250,00%1485,09
AMX 12 t6385,253495255,77%1057,83
Waffenträger auf E 100101694,886435149,02%992,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5606,515865158,82%2145,19
T77 81131,576925147,06%1119,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7793,425795044,00%949,01
HWK 128666,686945048,00%1207,80
T-448896,556664955,10%1179,17
T-549948,235964837,50%702,73
AMX 13 10510986,915744742,55%934,50
Grille 15101723,606594753,19%1157,09
Tiger-Maus 91582,197794742,55%1349,73
Panhard EBR 10510852,046234645,65%887,95
M374358,962024551,11%1426,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91514,937934454,55%1462,41
VK 72.01 (K) 102153,937304431,82%1283,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4490,564604351,16%1648,76
T-463150,602044355,81%588,06
StuG III Ausf. G5617,743344261,90%1819,76
Hotchkiss EBR7504,146154257,14%1111,29
T34 B 8846,865434245,24%774,23
T25 AT7982,155914148,78%1247,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81609,617544158,54%1640,58
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91334,057334047,50%1236,42
Sturer Emil7900,925393948,72%1194,78
FV20781047,156283943,59%1127,37
FV4202 8719,236033946,15%798,29
M4A1 Sherman5479,823693857,89%1354,57
Škoda T 256504,814703740,54%868,24
Panhard AMD 178B6351,894793743,24%785,02
T2881193,567473658,33%1290,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5491,034513644,44%1198,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101748,636973548,57%1340,44
T-62A101153,206103537,14%751,45
Vz. 44-17917,507113450,00%1153,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81290,948103259,38%1459,29
TVP T 50/51101428,066633148,39%1013,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4141,393783145,16%290,06
Vz. 55101675,485412927,59%956,16
Wespe3371,212832941,38%1364,39
Indien-Panzer8737,145882955,17%890,99
M2 Medium Tank3219,212342850,00%853,01
T-4371035,188052846,43%2083,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII102314,047842846,43%1720,82
T-34-856668,965452748,15%1145,00
M75323,303822748,15%1013,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,153092638,46%95,78
Conqueror91705,777842650,00%1543,62
T26E5 8834,656492646,15%761,35
ELC EVEN 90 8787,818752673,08%1801,63
Leo7871,487072552,00%1416,96
T54E191268,206732540,00%943,94
Super Conqueror101503,207992556,00%1022,18
T1 HMC2308,792332450,00%2537,63
ST-II101295,716382441,67%725,69
IS-2-II81009,007522462,50%1152,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81218,097682352,17%1366,98
IS-7101717,455852227,27%1058,06
Char Mle. 75 9529,594222231,82%404,02
TVP VTU Koncept8613,006212161,90%767,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101009,007762161,90%1198,62
Kranvagn102180,308522040,00%1677,95
Char Futur 4 91420,207522060,00%1291,46
Somua SM 81084,556962045,00%1028,18
M47 Iron Arnie 81043,476141931,58%993,41
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81072,476451942,11%1338,99
114 SP2 101748,585711947,37%1005,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,782821855,56%262,04
FV3046490,114551850,00%693,52
XM57 81162,295511729,41%853,22
GSOR 1008 81197,126761752,94%1160,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81401,417031747,06%1615,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007738,446341656,25%1143,52
Caernarvon81552,069811656,25%2334,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6699,385971637,50%1942,71
T110E3101971,078041560,00%1480,70
T57 Heavy101768,276651546,67%1292,85
AE Phase I 91340,407111540,00%1125,34
Forest Spirit 81222,316781346,15%1061,38
K-91-PT 91157,467591361,54%1045,53
FV1066 Senlac 8720,857801353,85%1539,08
Škoda T 245558,755651266,67%1910,82
Challenger7551,673421233,33%418,21
T698696,255041225,00%538,07
AMX 30 B101209,505481233,33%781,24
M3 Stuart3249,734091163,64%1042,55
M36 Jackson6911,278551181,82%2037,25
Char Murat 91376,277041145,45%1090,22
Marder II3246,502951050,00%730,00
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8790,708111070,00%1446,40
Object 752 91692,707831040,00%1211,59
Nashorn6922,89644977,78%1704,31
Object 277101361,00554922,22%789,23
LTP 3288,89313933,33%1294,52
Semovente M415275,50305837,50%345,65
FV215b (183) 101410,25461812,50%815,71
Jagdtiger Prototype 81684,50921875,00%1758,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison3259,43215742,86%720,13
AMX 404106,86152742,86%162,13
T-262129,86143742,86%462,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4183,14263757,14%579,71
T 54D 91080,14763771,43%1009,08
Strv 746630,50571650,00%1041,72
CS-63102315,67805650,00%2148,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage10776,67430633,33%338,11
Vz. 68 Squall 8476,83447633,33%502,17
Miel 81508,83985683,33%1614,93
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91075,83685633,33%1530,17
CC-46 Pancernik 91566,20561520,00%1103,14
Projekt ION 81868,80939560,00%1751,62
Bishop5660,60602580,00%1729,85
CS-52 LIS 8506,40420520,00%282,09
Toro 91654,60987580,00%1652,61
43 M. Toldi III 3338,40420540,00%1700,56
T1 Cunningham146,75112425,00%13,94
AMBT 81422,50753450,00%1581,46
StuG IV 5311,753904100,00%698,23
T78 6922,25637450,00%1193,08
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7935,00611475,00%1299,93
Churchill Crocodile 6607,25555450,00%722,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2285,004843100,00%1654,50
Progetto M40 mod. 6510861,00465333,33%345,99
T2 Medium Tank2130,00226366,67%713,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 653,00234333,33%0,00
Object 274a 81570,67585333,33%1620,88
Char de transition 61415,33836333,33%2198,56
M4A1 FL 10 6587,67498366,67%910,33
MS-1130,5075250,00%78,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,004462100,00%562,16
AT-120,0070250,00%74,55
Archer5220,5022320,00%215,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)291,008820,00%281,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5335,0016020,00%452,21
K-2 8958,001045250,00%921,58
ISU-122-2 81226,0046220,00%961,19
L-60 225,5011220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1210,007651100,00%1337,73
BT-74112,001331100,00%369,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 256,003710,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4259,004301100,00%901,11
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00921100,00%261,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82759,0013341100,00%3526,36
T54 Heavy Tank 91684,009481100,00%1753,32
Obsidian 8343,006541100,00%363,38
Patton the Tank 91881,0016461100,00%2196,58
SDP wz 66 Grom 8791,007731100,00%688,88
Strv S1 81084,007861100,00%974,66
M4A2E4 Sherman 50,001910,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5433,003181100,00%1286,11
Cobra 9698,007101100,00%528,60
M54 Renegade 8349,0015910,00%46,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2025-03-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-08-25
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-24
Left: 2022-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2021-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-05