HAIER_5225

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles971100180662
Ø Tier7,390,007,808,80
Victories4772249,14%00,00%7843,33%29744,86%
Defeats4806949,50%00,00%9955,00%35453,47%
Draws13191,36%00,00%31,67%111,66%
Battles survived2623827,02%00,00%4122,78%18628,10%
Tanks destroyed680230,7000,00930,523690,56
Destruction ratio0,960,000,670,78
Tanks spotted1473291,5200,003351,869361,41
Damage dealt807,110,00652,32793,24
Capture points1364151,4000,002461,3713191,99
Defense points557200,5700,00170,09930,14
Experience452,670,00493,59506,57
WN7959,690,00685,29670,25
WN81070,740,00654,30602,09
Total
Battles97110
Ø Tier7,39
Victories4772249,14%
Defeats4806949,50%
Draws13191,36%
Battles survived2623827,02%
Tanks destroyed680230,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1473291,52
Damage dealt807,11
Capture points1364151,40
Defense points557200,57
Experience452,67
WN7959,69
WN81070,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles180
Ø Tier7,80
Victories7843,33%
Defeats9955,00%
Draws31,67%
Battles survived4122,78%
Tanks destroyed930,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3351,86
Damage dealt652,32
Capture points2461,37
Defense points170,09
Experience493,59
WN7685,29
WN8654,30
Past 30 days
Battles662
Ø Tier8,80
Victories29744,86%
Defeats35453,47%
Draws111,66%
Battles survived18628,10%
Tanks destroyed3690,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted9361,41
Damage dealt793,24
Capture points13191,99
Defense points930,14
Experience506,57
WN7670,25
WN8602,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories1923,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5972,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,890,000,000,00
Capture points981,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience279,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories1923,46%
Defeats5972,84%
Draws33,70%
Battles survived89,88%
Tanks destroyed180,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted1321,63
Damage dealt984,89
Capture points981,21
Defense points520,64
Experience279,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles149000
Victories4932,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9161,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4630,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3222,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,740,000,000,00
Capture points5974,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience341,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles149
Victories4932,89%
Defeats9161,07%
Draws96,04%
Battles survived4630,87%
Tanks destroyed750,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3222,16
Damage dealt951,74
Capture points5974,01
Defense points1000,67
Experience341,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2026,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,990,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience290,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3040,00%
Defeats4560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2026,67%
Tanks destroyed600,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted540,72
Damage dealt734,99
Capture points00,00
Defense points1111,48
Experience290,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories3327,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8370,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2521,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt381,160,000,000,00
Capture points1030,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience214,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories3327,97%
Defeats8370,34%
Draws21,69%
Battles survived2521,19%
Tanks destroyed550,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1441,22
Damage dealt381,16
Capture points1030,87
Defense points130,11
Experience214,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8147000
Victories406549,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats406249,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived307237,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51730,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted95791,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,810,000,000,00
Capture points168502,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points417715,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience564,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles8147
Victories406549,90%
Defeats406249,86%
Draws200,25%
Battles survived307237,71%
Tanks destroyed51730,63
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted95791,18
Damage dealt1.141,81
Capture points168502,07
Defense points417715,13
Experience564,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4014000
Victories148737,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats231657,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2115,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127731,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23290,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42911,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt935,980,000,000,00
Capture points67091,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points43261,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience370,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4014
Victories148737,05%
Defeats231657,70%
Draws2115,26%
Battles survived127731,81%
Tanks destroyed23290,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted42911,07
Damage dealt935,98
Capture points67091,67
Defense points43261,08
Experience370,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories3632,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7063,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2018,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.543,030,000,000,00
Capture points50,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories3632,73%
Defeats7063,64%
Draws43,64%
Battles survived2018,18%
Tanks destroyed610,55
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted930,85
Damage dealt1.543,03
Capture points50,05
Defense points490,45
Experience397,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81066,085221334450,39%1288,16
212A91200,74481897348,29%1140,33
T376524,11439571153,04%1664,57
AMX 13 57 GF 7555,69547540949,49%1028,60
T499742,58455337347,35%994,98
FCM 36 Pak 40 3501,98417295055,90%1704,74
E 25 7759,11446254250,51%1029,21
G.W. Panther7882,87467211651,13%1166,40
MT-256357,64393204650,59%1014,12
E 7591418,23499199348,57%1375,29
Škoda T 256631,79431193550,54%1253,33
T-5491004,16485175849,54%950,37
IS-6 81178,43502169449,17%1392,62
LTTB8691,55503169350,74%1309,36
AMX Chasseur de chars 8935,37491163249,69%1235,94
SU-86683,22367148249,53%1017,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7759,26457138149,60%1177,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81076,48546128349,81%1530,11
Charioteer81252,83482119850,33%1500,88
Leopard Prototyp A91265,72508109948,41%1142,07
Manticore10676,13473103341,24%550,09
T-50575,0022484745,93%64,46
T-34-856462,6535378447,58%786,52
Tiger I7834,5345573450,82%1041,59
Indien-Panzer8961,0247068850,15%1238,24
Cromwell6698,7448768655,25%1654,12
AMX AC mle. 488842,2441167445,85%815,25
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7347,8238565344,87%525,66
T-50-2 6412,1939164949,31%1111,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81161,0243963348,50%1142,19
SU-14-281033,8439462949,92%1197,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7785,6347362251,13%1710,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519813,1846562049,19%1199,25
SU-54439,8825561851,62%1198,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,8018159646,64%69,55
T-62A101471,9548759644,13%1171,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8663,7340859249,83%643,34
T3091135,1648357144,83%821,25
T-448483,6041457047,37%459,49
112 8959,5356753148,21%1120,29
FV1066 Senlac 8470,3140152845,08%683,85
T-34-3 8919,5751052248,08%1052,63
T-54 ltwt.9876,7550650250,00%1263,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C392,0124245351,66%291,32
AMX 50 Foch91241,2352743945,56%921,71
T110E4101031,6242343942,82%501,04
Dicker Max 6676,4840542749,65%1200,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91387,6445742543,76%1107,54
Type T-345393,5633642250,71%1056,74
AMX AC mle. 467515,2537440947,43%558,06
T-437391,6833039345,80%411,15
AMX 13 909842,7153737852,12%1275,61
leKpz Borkenkäfer11752,5458436437,36%507,96
Type 586592,1742936256,35%1234,79
CAV mod. 7111964,9648834238,89%442,55
Progetto M40 mod. 6510817,5046333042,42%410,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert11945,1250432141,74%458,45
UDES 038915,3541232048,13%936,06
Char Futur 4 9930,8346531447,77%663,66
T1E6 234,5111331151,45%106,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10562,7255230441,45%375,59
Leopard 110971,5554628641,61%511,12
Kunze Panzer 9802,6842028440,85%523,19
T-34-17784,6247228350,53%1192,93
AMX ELC bis5265,9830228250,35%813,18
ARL V396278,1221626841,04%257,61
SU-122-44 71121,7654125847,67%1700,28
M3 Light 339,2212225748,64%108,13
Sturer Emil7619,4337525348,62%722,15
Type 619690,5841025044,80%449,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8572,0051124347,74%903,31
VK 28.01678,3826623043,04%59,02
T1 Cunningham191,3918122944,98%361,45
FV4004 Conway91336,2944022045,00%1114,27
Matilda Black Prince 5472,3035421649,07%1142,39
Nashorn6363,7223620244,55%403,97
SU-85I 5540,3438919549,23%1161,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101410,7953419345,60%1094,51
AMX 12 t6414,0736218955,03%1045,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91025,2046518045,56%911,66
Tiger II8980,9555317949,72%1094,56
SU-100Y 6746,7846817452,30%1337,30
A46 6293,3935116651,20%762,17
Toro 9892,3652716542,42%556,98
IS-381086,9147216243,83%1199,70
Hummel6487,7227015936,48%532,82
Challenger7588,9936515348,37%634,83
AMX 13 757491,0352014950,34%905,50
TVP T 50/5110714,8946214848,65%396,03
T-345125,4419014451,39%161,86
A-20571,5820114257,75%181,51
T-100 LT10581,7549014245,07%492,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5317,8920713948,92%560,83
Lorraine 40 t 8647,4742113743,80%532,32
Grille5276,7121113444,78%399,10
VK 30.01 (H)5179,3820513143,51%184,19
VK 16.02 Leopard552,7921113145,04%66,21
FV215b (183) 101204,2341211844,92%677,46
FV215b 101098,1846011546,96%714,52
T71 DA7613,2041711450,00%1277,58
AE Phase I 91069,6848611442,11%807,43
FV201 (A45) 7764,7243311143,24%959,12
STA-18549,0743810749,53%549,19
S35 CA5327,3622010743,93%518,37
VK 36.01 (H)6329,6534010346,60%355,75
Type 4 Chi-To6439,9334710242,16%651,51
KV-37821,5053910250,98%1076,08
T 55A 9804,584229844,90%540,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6474,183719450,00%1150,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007744,324519057,78%1259,11
Achilles6480,984929051,11%748,82
M18 Hellcat6614,563668848,86%1031,15
LTP 3163,842248652,33%694,89
Marder 38T4180,141678545,88%250,51
SU-263103,171498239,02%27,99
T28 Concept 7864,764288250,00%1098,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs454,752258150,62%102,66
Cobra 9739,114357940,51%393,11
E 100101128,294167835,90%559,04
Matilda IV 5506,074447657,89%1398,29
121B 10729,424307643,42%358,20
Somua SAu 40453,301147345,21%57,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6370,392767149,30%401,66
T-1506521,423967139,44%652,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G338,011617048,57%77,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV589,011736953,62%136,33
BT-7 artillery 3109,691766749,25%247,87
STB-110842,414516341,27%418,02
T-46349,321556246,77%67,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J468,521726232,26%0,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5286,632936055,00%713,97
Covenanter5210,931946050,00%541,47
TVP VTU Koncept8574,023105933,90%454,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6468,194725848,28%1320,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8458,044485756,14%769,99
Vz. 71 Tesák10603,944025230,77%335,96
Pz.Kpfw. II237,221694942,86%22,26
Archer5263,022054932,65%324,47
Maus101582,027354650,00%1084,21
Sturmpanzer II4182,982164537,78%357,27
T25/27727,803864456,82%996,89
M5 Stuart4101,902014153,66%146,17
M24 Chaffee5339,934564146,34%1111,07
MKA 2359,825013857,89%1549,20
MS-1135,591003727,03%0,00
BT-7454,671033641,67%29,84
Renault UE 573108,201283551,43%183,05
KV-15493,624653458,82%1029,10
Type 5 Heavy102292,658243151,61%1634,87
MTLS-1G14 3165,552033138,71%382,83
WZ-1317444,144762951,72%834,97
Object 26110947,333982744,44%598,85
FV4005 Stage II10520,303512729,63%83,88
AMX 50 12091404,487212552,00%1252,67
HWK 128263,562192524,00%136,02
Valiant 5426,043512560,00%870,55
Grille 1510931,256092450,00%527,08
IS-2-II8486,793202429,17%234,46
T7 Combat Car 260,911632352,17%162,45
T110E3101290,366602254,55%751,43
AMX 50 B101280,716442147,62%835,71
SU-182116,55692025,00%447,69
E 50 Ausf. M10891,005872045,00%476,80
StuG IV 5424,053052045,00%945,85
113 Beijing Opera 101064,503902040,00%603,95
Marder II3172,841541957,89%442,30
STG Guard 8691,683481942,11%612,63
Valentine3369,503841861,11%1467,28
Universal Carrier 2-pdr236,56881838,89%0,30
Object 14010687,564871844,44%331,61
Crusader6285,942711711,76%665,03
M5A1 Stuart4266,245141782,35%1103,46
T-34 shielded 5184,882361656,25%331,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101508,004371526,67%873,49
L-60 2100,072311546,67%396,56
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8646,133441520,00%476,88
Škoda T 509580,003621442,86%267,85
Pvlvv fm/42267,861131435,71%4,45
LT vz. 38388,312021361,54%303,73
T-284166,692301338,46%255,23
M2 Light243,541241323,08%0,61
AMX 40449,691811361,54%209,57
122 TM 8723,154421353,85%626,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,751991266,67%590,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,171891266,67%466,03
KV-137285,502831225,00%175,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4181,423041250,00%382,83
T-29 3187,422091250,00%546,98
Type 1 Chi-He499,271621136,36%20,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101142,455031154,55%769,67
GSOR the TANK 9887,556161154,55%781,43
K-91-PT 9721,455091145,45%424,18
Fiat 3000158,00981040,00%22,79
LT vz. 35296,101831060,00%393,98
ST vz. 394158,401681050,00%337,79
Leichttraktor114,50681050,00%82,83
Renault FT AC239,60671030,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10778,204291040,00%573,97
Object 283 9499,904551060,00%401,60
Chi-Go 7672,304191040,00%632,74
Kolohousenka1137,00167944,44%567,41
Cruiser Mk. II2192,44246955,56%762,21
T-45 270,0091922,22%62,41
Light Mk. VIC 255,78151966,67%278,73
Super Hellcat 7378,44353955,56%431,42
43 M. Toldi III 397,89183955,56%412,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7778,25384850,00%1002,86
T-26235,50140875,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5581,00450850,00%1409,48
T-116 3368,25357837,50%1450,73
BT-2258,14109757,14%157,43
Type 97 Chi-Ha3134,71201771,43%464,85
Pz.Kpfw. 558649,14570785,71%543,42
Cruiser Mk. III3108,50191650,00%348,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6561,67361616,67%638,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,6074540,00%33,71
FV217 Badger101694,00802560,00%1191,42
M-IV-Y 8739,80682560,00%778,91
AMR 35 2116,60221540,00%329,96
Patton the Tank 9583,40295520,00%252,41
4TP1128,5016040,00%455,69
AMX 38311,25106450,00%93,03
Object 430U101922,25714450,00%1373,51
Renault Otsu169,33104333,33%55,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 231,3384366,67%251,06
Sav m/43425,33175366,67%254,71
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3282,67304333,33%790,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81739,67877366,67%2145,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2149,67245333,33%475,81
Churchill Crocodile 6380,334633100,00%537,89
Renault FT10,0049250,00%84,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2156,0011520,00%424,94
Ikv 723230,5011720,00%458,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3320,00323250,00%1205,04
Pz.Kpfw. I279,002882100,00%340,98
AMX ELC 901 6215,004982100,00%510,79
Strv fm/211164,003211100,00%1067,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,008510,00%0,00
SARL 424843,007381100,00%3333,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5286,005671100,00%760,52
Windhund 80,005310,00%0,00
Tiger 131 60,0014410,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3108,003351100,00%281,83
Cromwell B 6130,007110,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3186,0024510,00%464,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24