| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1364,44 | 721 | 755 | 50,60% | 1782,91 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1866,50 | 664 | 494 | 49,80% | 1569,52 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 736,86 | 465 | 478 | 50,00% | 1293,52 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2193,57 | 685 | 455 | 52,53% | 1933,12 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1711,68 | 574 | 385 | 50,65% | 1832,99 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1380,95 | 589 | 377 | 46,42% | 1265,63 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 867,10 | 568 | 332 | 48,49% | 1038,74 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1385,20 | 694 | 326 | 50,31% | 1433,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 954,53 | 644 | 320 | 55,63% | 1597,06 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 891,38 | 607 | 318 | 49,69% | 1504,27 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1512,00 | 722 | 292 | 54,45% | 1861,81 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1206,63 | 752 | 289 | 53,29% | 1737,57 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1625,73 | 705 | 288 | 49,65% | 1530,34 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1183,57 | 717 | 276 | 52,90% | 1583,04 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1641,88 | 750 | 274 | 48,18% | 1584,38 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1813,21 | 640 | 252 | 51,98% | 1604,90 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 478,88 | 487 | 252 | 56,35% | 901,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 591,24 | 543 | 235 | 57,02% | 1879,02 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 835,93 | 599 | 230 | 54,78% | 1634,09 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 860,31 | 633 | 226 | 60,18% | 2014,99 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1045,12 | 443 | 211 | 49,76% | 1445,81 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 912,56 | 601 | 209 | 59,33% | 1856,70 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1187,78 | 529 | 200 | 48,50% | 1404,15 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2349,26 | 651 | 200 | 46,50% | 1712,49 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 841,40 | 563 | 199 | 47,24% | 1223,86 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 563,52 | 710 | 197 | 50,76% | 1036,21 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 659,72 | 430 | 191 | 50,26% | 1334,44 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1171,21 | 744 | 189 | 57,14% | 1626,43 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1727,41 | 806 | 182 | 54,95% | 1777,49 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 543,82 | 386 | 175 | 55,43% | 1244,08 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1185,71 | 633 | 174 | 45,98% | 1609,62 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1019,86 | 516 | 173 | 57,23% | 1449,77 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1408,54 | 687 | 169 | 53,85% | 1843,70 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1297,20 | 598 | 167 | 53,29% | 1854,27 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1065,63 | 654 | 166 | 53,01% | 1454,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 368,24 | 334 | 160 | 53,75% | 1068,76 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 426,88 | 263 | 159 | 47,17% | 935,79 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 209,79 | 322 | 159 | 54,72% | 528,07 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 833,13 | 641 | 159 | 55,35% | 1243,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 493,46 | 614 | 155 | 52,26% | 867,08 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 993,63 | 560 | 155 | 52,26% | 1363,54 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 907,84 | 521 | 154 | 59,74% | 1390,95 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 463,01 | 356 | 151 | 50,33% | 1000,82 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 839,72 | 503 | 145 | 60,69% | 1686,12 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 732,76 | 390 | 140 | 44,29% | 1219,57 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1963,69 | 581 | 137 | 53,28% | 1614,11 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1135,07 | 846 | 135 | 57,04% | 2341,13 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 751,56 | 534 | 130 | 50,00% | 1312,22 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1046,94 | 739 | 129 | 53,49% | 1850,01 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 301,99 | 322 | 124 | 51,61% | 733,23 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1827,90 | 790 | 117 | 59,83% | 2349,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 662,29 | 338 | 116 | 50,86% | 1198,29 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 147,75 | 169 | 114 | 42,98% | 226,65 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 926,93 | 746 | 114 | 57,02% | 1614,42 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 380,08 | 281 | 109 | 47,71% | 922,95 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 778,40 | 714 | 108 | 62,04% | 2250,55 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 450,22 | 270 | 106 | 49,06% | 672,53 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1747,50 | 795 | 101 | 55,45% | 1670,59 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2004,91 | 596 | 100 | 47,00% | 1725,04 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1231,22 | 692 | 99 | 47,47% | 1010,98 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 319,62 | 412 | 98 | 48,98% | 660,14 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1179,50 | 499 | 96 | 56,25% | 1554,87 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 241,74 | 441 | 92 | 48,91% | 468,57 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 512,41 | 502 | 91 | 51,65% | 1670,39 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 515,54 | 506 | 91 | 56,04% | 1119,49 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 568,18 | 425 | 90 | 51,11% | 1762,72 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 737,66 | 555 | 90 | 56,67% | 1561,47 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 809,08 | 596 | 89 | 56,18% | 1575,77 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 770,16 | 490 | 89 | 62,92% | 1370,48 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 318,29 | 201 | 87 | 62,07% | 1290,15 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 264,01 | 206 | 84 | 42,86% | 542,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 239,18 | 266 | 84 | 55,95% | 597,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 594,37 | 565 | 82 | 52,44% | 1918,41 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1252,20 | 850 | 81 | 60,49% | 1551,72 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1737,79 | 964 | 81 | 54,32% | 1662,73 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 687,33 | 483 | 80 | 51,25% | 1359,71 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 344,98 | 338 | 80 | 56,25% | 1315,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 232,49 | 428 | 80 | 61,25% | 740,82 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1266,25 | 801 | 75 | 52,00% | 1435,62 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1007,92 | 514 | 73 | 54,79% | 1340,34 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1562,00 | 641 | 73 | 53,42% | 1263,15 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 688,29 | 474 | 72 | 58,33% | 1544,67 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 972,79 | 659 | 71 | 53,52% | 958,30 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 307,19 | 411 | 70 | 54,29% | 976,88 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1624,89 | 829 | 70 | 48,57% | 1502,72 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 118,78 | 211 | 69 | 55,07% | 282,51 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 153,40 | 210 | 65 | 56,92% | 701,56 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 250,20 | 247 | 64 | 60,94% | 998,21 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1585,95 | 804 | 64 | 43,75% | 1252,91 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 643,05 | 462 | 63 | 60,32% | 1527,76 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 579,18 | 550 | 61 | 54,10% | 1067,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 407,90 | 500 | 61 | 39,34% | 507,38 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 421,23 | 340 | 60 | 61,67% | 1029,88 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 379,72 | 323 | 60 | 40,00% | 657,73 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1972,27 | 860 | 60 | 48,33% | 1816,17 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1751,15 | 866 | 60 | 50,00% | 1534,16 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 279,26 | 271 | 58 | 53,45% | 759,90 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 343,72 | 324 | 57 | 47,37% | 597,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1419,30 | 762 | 56 | 53,57% | 1411,84 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 593,36 | 462 | 56 | 46,43% | 1306,86 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 603,91 | 469 | 56 | 58,93% | 2147,60 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 659,24 | 483 | 55 | 50,91% | 1593,29 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1977,19 | 926 | 54 | 53,70% | 1752,48 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1605,98 | 842 | 53 | 52,83% | 2194,67 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1352,38 | 793 | 52 | 53,85% | 1546,56 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1360,31 | 674 | 52 | 42,31% | 1401,65 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 255,39 | 534 | 49 | 63,27% | 959,55 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 809,02 | 499 | 48 | 56,25% | 1634,01 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1120,08 | 761 | 48 | 52,08% | 1394,12 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 456,89 | 501 | 47 | 53,19% | 1546,22 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1655,53 | 849 | 47 | 51,06% | 1291,80 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 729,98 | 462 | 47 | 53,19% | 1207,15 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1561,80 | 651 | 46 | 47,83% | 938,20 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 470,53 | 427 | 45 | 68,89% | 1714,93 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 278,56 | 341 | 45 | 53,33% | 990,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 364,47 | 440 | 45 | 57,78% | 917,93 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1323,07 | 904 | 45 | 55,56% | 2227,50 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 358,49 | 299 | 43 | 60,47% | 1105,33 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 241,60 | 178 | 42 | 38,10% | 648,54 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 220,71 | 224 | 42 | 42,86% | 378,78 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1631,50 | 922 | 42 | 59,52% | 2107,44 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1626,66 | 545 | 41 | 48,78% | 1431,54 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 524,00 | 534 | 40 | 47,50% | 968,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 118,50 | 265 | 40 | 50,00% | 224,20 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 848,88 | 641 | 40 | 52,50% | 719,93 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1052,85 | 902 | 40 | 67,50% | 2809,35 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 140,10 | 227 | 39 | 53,85% | 847,57 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1537,66 | 913 | 38 | 57,89% | 1776,43 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 223,58 | 251 | 38 | 42,11% | 423,39 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1088,50 | 660 | 38 | 39,47% | 893,18 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 227,43 | 342 | 37 | 45,95% | 812,31 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 999,00 | 745 | 36 | 55,56% | 1383,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 788,83 | 657 | 36 | 52,78% | 1476,90 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 312,83 | 187 | 36 | 55,56% | 1337,95 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 475,64 | 468 | 36 | 72,22% | 1124,52 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 284,71 | 377 | 34 | 35,29% | 808,17 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 390,61 | 267 | 33 | 42,42% | 988,63 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1413,18 | 660 | 33 | 39,39% | 1196,70 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 533,50 | 592 | 32 | 37,50% | 1447,80 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 602,74 | 394 | 31 | 35,48% | 880,13 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82,87 | 133 | 31 | 45,16% | 87,18 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 280,52 | 334 | 31 | 54,84% | 1123,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 109,20 | 165 | 30 | 46,67% | 193,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 630,41 | 544 | 29 | 55,17% | 821,29 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1861,15 | 739 | 27 | 55,56% | 1303,85 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1076,27 | 643 | 26 | 30,77% | 1051,84 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135,92 | 143 | 26 | 42,31% | 244,38 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 515,46 | 611 | 26 | 65,38% | 1565,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 106,76 | 192 | 25 | 52,00% | 319,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1186,64 | 567 | 25 | 36,00% | 639,43 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1756,92 | 792 | 25 | 48,00% | 1241,56 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 292,20 | 351 | 25 | 44,00% | 602,60 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 368,88 | 315 | 25 | 52,00% | 803,10 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1113,75 | 529 | 24 | 54,17% | 1155,66 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 710,91 | 585 | 23 | 69,57% | 1192,17 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 156,83 | 154 | 23 | 52,17% | 302,87 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 462,43 | 398 | 23 | 43,48% | 635,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1210,39 | 639 | 23 | 43,48% | 655,81 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1351,52 | 844 | 23 | 52,17% | 1465,78 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 225,95 | 226 | 22 | 54,55% | 662,30 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 690,64 | 800 | 22 | 63,64% | 1674,48 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 319,95 | 275 | 21 | 38,10% | 853,35 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 738,67 | 610 | 21 | 19,05% | 1412,33 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 347,48 | 395 | 21 | 57,14% | 900,00 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 981,67 | 655 | 21 | 47,62% | 1751,39 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 368,25 | 343 | 20 | 45,00% | 1234,67 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 654,65 | 547 | 20 | 45,00% | 1467,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 86,32 | 151 | 19 | 57,89% | 175,62 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 143,83 | 243 | 18 | 61,11% | 574,70 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1678,33 | 761 | 18 | 38,89% | 957,80 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1160,83 | 649 | 18 | 33,33% | 1050,83 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 900,06 | 583 | 16 | 43,75% | 1089,95 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 992,44 | 766 | 16 | 56,25% | 938,07 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 156,13 | 268 | 15 | 66,67% | 573,70 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 135,27 | 233 | 15 | 73,33% | 583,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 218,00 | 325 | 15 | 73,33% | 823,87 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1464,73 | 880 | 15 | 60,00% | 1836,24 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 194,14 | 187 | 14 | 28,57% | 548,10 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 947,64 | 570 | 14 | 42,86% | 1695,76 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 699,21 | 541 | 14 | 35,71% | 1543,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 273,64 | 303 | 14 | 64,29% | 706,16 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1199,50 | 891 | 14 | 71,43% | 1701,50 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1677,14 | 958 | 14 | 71,43% | 1652,67 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 201,69 | 289 | 13 | 53,85% | 576,43 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2179,54 | 819 | 13 | 46,15% | 1425,25 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1311,00 | 1042 | 13 | 69,23% | 2171,97 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1199,46 | 651 | 13 | 30,77% | 730,60 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1354,00 | 573 | 13 | 30,77% | 859,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 532,58 | 667 | 12 | 58,33% | 990,73 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 86,92 | 149 | 12 | 33,33% | 15,98 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 71,58 | 87 | 12 | 41,67% | 42,74 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 939,75 | 691 | 12 | 66,67% | 2348,63 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 325,55 | 332 | 11 | 54,55% | 1038,85 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 463,00 | 434 | 11 | 63,64% | 1610,44 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 628,91 | 485 | 11 | 63,64% | 1746,39 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 390,55 | 428 | 11 | 36,36% | 726,28 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 810,45 | 648 | 11 | 45,45% | 705,45 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 53,10 | 99 | 10 | 20,00% | 1,87 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1025,60 | 760 | 10 | 60,00% | 3519,59 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 157,60 | 202 | 10 | 50,00% | 466,71 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 289,30 | 242 | 10 | 40,00% | 414,76 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1171,30 | 936 | 10 | 80,00% | 1343,56 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1388,10 | 785 | 10 | 40,00% | 649,43 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 193,78 | 292 | 9 | 66,67% | 805,93 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 269,22 | 196 | 9 | 55,56% | 1961,26 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1411,44 | 735 | 9 | 55,56% | 899,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 346,33 | 237 | 9 | 33,33% | 719,44 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 599,50 | 569 | 8 | 75,00% | 2802,69 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 78,13 | 137 | 8 | 75,00% | 335,54 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 118,38 | 298 | 8 | 50,00% | 256,65 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 95,63 | 124 | 8 | 37,50% | 159,35 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1584,25 | 459 | 8 | 12,50% | 931,61 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 146,75 | 286 | 8 | 12,50% | 108,77 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2536,63 | 798 | 8 | 37,50% | 1648,15 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 124,57 | 92 | 7 | 42,86% | 502,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 507,29 | 469 | 7 | 42,86% | 1448,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 44,57 | 142 | 7 | 42,86% | 25,61 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116,71 | 123 | 7 | 42,86% | 188,42 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 61,86 | 106 | 7 | 28,57% | 1,24 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 97,29 | 110 | 7 | 28,57% | 145,86 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 522,29 | 602 | 7 | 57,14% | 1823,89 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 236,29 | 274 | 7 | 42,86% | 467,22 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1087,86 | 694 | 7 | 57,14% | 727,27 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 480,00 | 320 | 7 | 28,57% | 333,35 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1286,86 | 525 | 7 | 28,57% | 1007,71 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 118,57 | 172 | 7 | 42,86% | 52,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87,50 | 226 | 6 | 50,00% | 302,05 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 571,83 | 537 | 6 | 100,00% | 1755,92 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 123,83 | 173 | 6 | 66,67% | 668,29 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65,17 | 162 | 6 | 66,67% | 303,86 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 152,83 | 133 | 6 | 16,67% | 384,41 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1233,83 | 896 | 6 | 66,67% | 1996,48 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2011,00 | 614 | 6 | 33,33% | 1135,75 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 782,33 | 476 | 6 | 33,33% | 300,02 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 964,67 | 784 | 6 | 50,00% | 1468,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 128,20 | 208 | 5 | 40,00% | 445,71 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 94,20 | 135 | 5 | 40,00% | 171,36 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 555,60 | 548 | 5 | 80,00% | 1207,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43,20 | 123 | 5 | 60,00% | 173,17 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 243,20 | 249 | 5 | 40,00% | 283,07 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 78,40 | 111 | 5 | 40,00% | 102,55 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 117,20 | 126 | 5 | 20,00% | 293,33 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 857,00 | 586 | 5 | 40,00% | 1079,97 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1152,25 | 873 | 4 | 100,00% | 2310,37 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 28,75 | 66 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2426,50 | 805 | 4 | 50,00% | 1401,99 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 86,00 | 150 | 4 | 50,00% | 223,20 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 931,50 | 384 | 4 | 25,00% | 1793,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 164,50 | 514 | 4 | 75,00% | 814,15 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 136,00 | 229 | 3 | 33,33% | 679,84 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29,33 | 196 | 3 | 66,67% | 230,47 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 31,67 | 154 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 470,67 | 517 | 3 | 33,33% | 522,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 151,00 | 175 | 3 | 0,00% | 481,54 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 758,67 | 589 | 3 | 100,00% | 1296,51 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 943,33 | 864 | 3 | 100,00% | 1015,21 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 256,67 | 479 | 3 | 66,67% | 1642,85 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 75,50 | 72 | 2 | 0,00% | 99,86 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 178,00 | 124 | 2 | 0,00% | 997,46 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 975,50 | 516 | 2 | 50,00% | 835,43 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 365,00 | 374 | 2 | 50,00% | 754,24 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 929,00 | 474 | 2 | 0,00% | 759,85 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 33,71 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 227,00 | 305 | 1 | 100,00% | 1141,58 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 206,00 | 792 | 1 | 100,00% | 881,07 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 4 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 12 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 790,00 | 1161 | 1 | 100,00% | 4204,40 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 231,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 324,75 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 304,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 660,89 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 966,00 | 766 | 1 | 100,00% | 1054,87 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 31,00 | 465 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0,00 | 18 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Gvwron
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19093 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 9936 | 52,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8961 | 46,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 196 | 1,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3678 | 19,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15182 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 27391 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.016,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 18895 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10642 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 568,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1161,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1458,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19093 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,06 | |
| Victories | 9936 | 52,04% |
| Defeats | 8961 | 46,93% |
| Draws | 196 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 3678 | 19,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15182 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 27391 | 1,43 |
| Damage dealt | 1.016,05 | |
| Capture points | 18895 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 10642 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 568,07 | |
| WN7 | 1161,20 | |
| WN8 | 1458,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 86 | 46,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 92 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 3,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 26,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 166 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 166 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 177 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 550,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 184 | |
| Victories | 86 | 46,74% |
| Defeats | 92 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 3,26% |
| Battles survived | 48 | 26,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 166 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,15 | |
| Capture points | 166 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 177 | 0,96 |
| Experience | 550,15 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 72 | 53,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 54 | 40,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 5,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 39,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 108 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 227 | 1,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 362 | 2,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 243 | 1,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 571,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 134 | |
| Victories | 72 | 53,73% |
| Defeats | 54 | 40,30% |
| Draws | 8 | 5,97% |
| Battles survived | 53 | 39,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 108 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 227 | 1,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,46 | |
| Capture points | 362 | 2,70 |
| Defense points | 243 | 1,81 |
| Experience | 571,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 42,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 57,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 466,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 91 | 3,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 293,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Victories | 11 | 42,31% |
| Defeats | 15 | 57,69% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 466,69 | |
| Capture points | 91 | 3,50 |
| Defense points | 27 | 1,04 |
| Experience | 293,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 103 | 44,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 129 | 55,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 25,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 132 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 238 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 667,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 286 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 205 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 362,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 234 | |
| Victories | 103 | 44,02% |
| Defeats | 129 | 55,13% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 25,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 132 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 238 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 667,98 | |
| Capture points | 286 | 1,22 |
| Defense points | 205 | 0,88 |
| Experience | 362,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 333 | 51,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 311 | 47,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 213 | 32,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 442 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 771 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 978,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1338 | 2,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1833 | 2,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 523,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 653 | |
| Victories | 333 | 51,00% |
| Defeats | 311 | 47,63% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 213 | 32,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 442 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 771 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 978,69 | |
| Capture points | 1338 | 2,05 |
| Defense points | 1833 | 2,81 |
| Experience | 523,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 604 | 48,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 630 | 50,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 369 | 29,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 798 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1547 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.270,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2108 | 1,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3216 | 2,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 594,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1243 | |
| Victories | 604 | 48,59% |
| Defeats | 630 | 50,68% |
| Draws | 9 | 0,72% |
| Battles survived | 369 | 29,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 798 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1547 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.270,05 | |
| Capture points | 2108 | 1,70 |
| Defense points | 3216 | 2,59 |
| Experience | 594,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 573 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 273 | 47,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 293 | 51,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 177 | 30,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 353 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 342 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.835,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 821 | 1,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 323 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 797,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 573 | |
| Victories | 273 | 47,64% |
| Defeats | 293 | 51,13% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 177 | 30,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 353 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 342 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.835,38 | |
| Capture points | 821 | 1,43 |
| Defense points | 323 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 797,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen