| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1293,28 | 700 | 728 | 48,21% | 1181,34 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1166,35 | 689 | 475 | 43,58% | 1140,32 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1074,65 | 701 | 457 | 45,51% | 1077,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 926,89 | 631 | 417 | 41,73% | 638,46 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 886,56 | 517 | 393 | 44,53% | 578,30 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1139,14 | 696 | 352 | 49,15% | 1355,88 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 764,53 | 560 | 328 | 47,87% | 658,53 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 809,22 | 572 | 301 | 39,87% | 628,49 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 972,38 | 600 | 290 | 39,66% | 979,93 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 682,75 | 577 | 284 | 47,18% | 932,92 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1187,45 | 615 | 277 | 44,77% | 873,38 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 619,49 | 509 | 251 | 49,80% | 931,92 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 797,08 | 645 | 251 | 54,18% | 1182,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 636,44 | 553 | 251 | 44,22% | 979,85 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1007,44 | 624 | 241 | 49,38% | 949,76 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 779,20 | 589 | 215 | 43,26% | 627,49 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 804,73 | 655 | 215 | 49,30% | 856,74 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 860,29 | 594 | 213 | 47,42% | 1036,03 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1742,78 | 723 | 210 | 44,76% | 1161,84 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 704,17 | 517 | 209 | 42,11% | 1130,13 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 838,53 | 596 | 208 | 48,08% | 735,59 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1298,71 | 700 | 205 | 45,37% | 1002,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1513,20 | 651 | 203 | 38,42% | 962,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1209,27 | 666 | 200 | 50,50% | 1113,63 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 902,21 | 629 | 198 | 44,44% | 614,24 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1422,55 | 726 | 195 | 45,64% | 1140,40 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 868,73 | 667 | 191 | 47,64% | 1313,63 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 670,18 | 540 | 188 | 51,06% | 795,59 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 963,14 | 654 | 182 | 46,15% | 1121,96 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 933,99 | 661 | 181 | 44,20% | 1081,03 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1520,76 | 755 | 178 | 50,00% | 1428,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 950,64 | 621 | 178 | 44,94% | 970,41 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 730,39 | 594 | 176 | 42,05% | 1060,40 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1483,42 | 756 | 172 | 50,58% | 1305,60 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 783,19 | 521 | 166 | 34,94% | 367,51 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 655,27 | 519 | 166 | 49,40% | 1056,48 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 770,52 | 627 | 165 | 52,12% | 1218,29 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 721,53 | 540 | 163 | 50,92% | 1147,43 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1096,36 | 747 | 163 | 49,69% | 1397,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 448,94 | 409 | 157 | 47,13% | 1038,58 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 715,08 | 555 | 154 | 46,75% | 1087,80 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1462,02 | 635 | 154 | 39,61% | 876,62 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 947,48 | 754 | 153 | 55,56% | 1183,74 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1095,49 | 672 | 152 | 48,68% | 1168,51 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 697,38 | 551 | 149 | 47,65% | 1167,95 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1008,44 | 650 | 147 | 45,58% | 853,16 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 986,15 | 675 | 144 | 40,97% | 1013,61 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1228,81 | 596 | 142 | 35,21% | 656,56 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 477,75 | 423 | 141 | 49,65% | 958,47 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 925,71 | 661 | 138 | 50,00% | 1370,38 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1056,60 | 625 | 136 | 41,18% | 533,18 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 683,20 | 502 | 133 | 42,11% | 813,64 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 594,13 | 470 | 126 | 46,83% | 1391,10 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 438,50 | 375 | 122 | 40,98% | 751,74 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 536,98 | 435 | 121 | 50,41% | 1520,09 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 498,48 | 495 | 120 | 42,50% | 934,01 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 505,82 | 502 | 117 | 45,30% | 450,34 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1433,79 | 703 | 116 | 45,69% | 1197,36 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 555,36 | 526 | 115 | 51,30% | 509,51 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1215,10 | 688 | 111 | 50,45% | 865,56 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 446,74 | 469 | 108 | 39,81% | 314,15 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1222,42 | 628 | 106 | 38,68% | 813,62 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1249,85 | 722 | 105 | 53,33% | 1059,00 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 658,29 | 568 | 103 | 53,40% | 1153,92 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 760,46 | 588 | 103 | 50,49% | 1079,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1018,96 | 748 | 102 | 51,96% | 1749,81 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 589,81 | 567 | 99 | 47,47% | 1067,95 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 584,12 | 480 | 98 | 52,04% | 854,81 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 968,78 | 659 | 98 | 44,90% | 941,21 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 736,55 | 525 | 96 | 37,50% | 530,26 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 746,63 | 562 | 96 | 44,79% | 735,10 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 750,41 | 591 | 95 | 49,47% | 1044,76 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 803,34 | 598 | 95 | 48,42% | 1522,33 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 973,11 | 648 | 95 | 41,05% | 1143,16 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 752,10 | 665 | 92 | 51,09% | 1028,20 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 886,73 | 644 | 91 | 42,86% | 748,62 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 916,17 | 650 | 89 | 53,93% | 1058,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 500,50 | 578 | 88 | 48,86% | 720,66 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 719,71 | 656 | 84 | 46,43% | 666,73 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 266,75 | 403 | 83 | 42,17% | 469,14 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 881,59 | 559 | 83 | 33,73% | 1238,41 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 900,56 | 664 | 77 | 49,35% | 876,40 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 414,25 | 407 | 76 | 42,11% | 469,36 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 388,27 | 389 | 75 | 48,00% | 762,38 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 986,07 | 557 | 75 | 38,67% | 658,71 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 978,28 | 657 | 74 | 45,95% | 1086,20 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1503,08 | 650 | 74 | 40,54% | 785,86 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1250,56 | 687 | 68 | 44,12% | 1036,55 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 916,53 | 762 | 68 | 58,82% | 1437,86 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 416,16 | 374 | 67 | 46,27% | 1258,87 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 566,91 | 538 | 67 | 49,25% | 709,01 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 423,94 | 356 | 66 | 50,00% | 1018,21 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1005,08 | 575 | 65 | 43,08% | 762,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 230,92 | 456 | 64 | 46,88% | 407,52 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 609,37 | 524 | 63 | 46,03% | 628,78 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 337,78 | 352 | 63 | 47,62% | 492,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 530,77 | 606 | 62 | 53,23% | 980,68 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 813,78 | 616 | 60 | 46,67% | 859,79 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1057,88 | 634 | 60 | 43,33% | 1009,87 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 605,69 | 490 | 59 | 42,37% | 1062,55 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 560,39 | 522 | 59 | 49,15% | 697,96 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 825,10 | 629 | 58 | 50,00% | 1443,02 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1168,58 | 568 | 57 | 35,09% | 553,77 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 979,00 | 634 | 56 | 53,57% | 1317,49 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 891,45 | 535 | 55 | 36,36% | 708,21 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1377,81 | 680 | 54 | 48,15% | 878,97 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1512,04 | 661 | 53 | 39,62% | 843,79 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 661,59 | 504 | 51 | 45,10% | 995,15 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1286,42 | 686 | 50 | 40,00% | 957,32 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 767,16 | 611 | 49 | 44,90% | 1396,55 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 700,96 | 577 | 49 | 44,90% | 1503,36 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 382,88 | 399 | 48 | 33,33% | 458,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 409,00 | 369 | 48 | 41,67% | 932,94 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 938,46 | 623 | 48 | 47,92% | 1066,15 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 332,75 | 366 | 48 | 47,92% | 596,76 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 380,38 | 389 | 45 | 44,44% | 840,20 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 290,47 | 379 | 43 | 51,16% | 928,81 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1624,44 | 612 | 43 | 44,19% | 926,75 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 514,33 | 476 | 43 | 69,77% | 1444,67 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 773,09 | 559 | 43 | 41,86% | 671,82 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 581,98 | 407 | 42 | 30,95% | 788,75 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1311,88 | 631 | 41 | 29,27% | 693,50 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 308,15 | 328 | 40 | 52,50% | 518,88 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 679,97 | 583 | 38 | 52,63% | 897,09 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 347,59 | 398 | 37 | 43,24% | 365,35 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1240,68 | 577 | 37 | 37,84% | 748,27 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 508,28 | 497 | 36 | 50,00% | 632,70 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 354,44 | 275 | 36 | 41,67% | 818,78 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1074,17 | 674 | 36 | 47,22% | 629,04 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 446,34 | 409 | 35 | 48,57% | 1046,72 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 875,38 | 626 | 34 | 55,88% | 890,64 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 638,26 | 722 | 34 | 55,88% | 1233,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 761,74 | 564 | 31 | 45,16% | 1342,16 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 553,71 | 450 | 31 | 38,71% | 600,65 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 245,40 | 256 | 30 | 43,33% | 530,48 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 849,50 | 664 | 30 | 53,33% | 1156,22 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 922,00 | 626 | 30 | 43,33% | 780,58 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 385,93 | 315 | 29 | 31,03% | 854,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 548,41 | 422 | 29 | 41,38% | 1359,80 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 784,97 | 723 | 29 | 65,52% | 1287,67 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 547,24 | 537 | 29 | 62,07% | 1071,77 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 729,93 | 577 | 29 | 41,38% | 495,67 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1137,29 | 565 | 28 | 39,29% | 588,09 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 578,96 | 474 | 25 | 40,00% | 508,77 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 604,60 | 464 | 25 | 52,00% | 1270,55 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 794,76 | 646 | 25 | 48,00% | 798,22 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 731,46 | 472 | 24 | 33,33% | 451,36 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 166,26 | 280 | 23 | 56,52% | 512,60 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 890,96 | 681 | 23 | 47,83% | 1372,25 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 446,83 | 438 | 23 | 56,52% | 960,07 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1116,35 | 813 | 23 | 69,57% | 1570,24 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 995,04 | 586 | 23 | 39,13% | 573,81 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1013,32 | 629 | 22 | 40,91% | 651,71 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 443,52 | 443 | 21 | 52,38% | 1222,28 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 946,62 | 586 | 21 | 38,10% | 1056,89 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 818,58 | 554 | 19 | 36,84% | 1379,69 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190,72 | 361 | 18 | 66,67% | 764,71 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1356,44 | 642 | 18 | 44,44% | 918,09 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1121,56 | 565 | 18 | 27,78% | 709,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 200,56 | 377 | 18 | 61,11% | 558,47 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 560,18 | 454 | 17 | 47,06% | 1280,66 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 721,38 | 636 | 16 | 56,25% | 2002,34 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 293,88 | 351 | 16 | 50,00% | 955,73 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 253,44 | 234 | 16 | 37,50% | 356,01 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 205,31 | 414 | 16 | 50,00% | 348,41 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 200,60 | 296 | 15 | 40,00% | 443,96 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1573,33 | 741 | 15 | 60,00% | 1006,99 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1085,07 | 604 | 15 | 46,67% | 741,05 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 231,13 | 204 | 15 | 33,33% | 279,93 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 332,57 | 378 | 14 | 50,00% | 389,96 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 256,38 | 315 | 13 | 46,15% | 583,46 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 394,54 | 363 | 13 | 46,15% | 657,97 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 316,08 | 473 | 13 | 61,54% | 943,84 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 332,00 | 264 | 12 | 25,00% | 1130,56 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 240,73 | 289 | 11 | 63,64% | 954,98 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 331,00 | 426 | 11 | 36,36% | 765,84 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1261,55 | 570 | 11 | 27,27% | 560,68 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 427,45 | 606 | 11 | 72,73% | 1220,13 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1050,18 | 599 | 11 | 36,36% | 646,15 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 357,90 | 314 | 10 | 20,00% | 70,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 349,70 | 307 | 10 | 40,00% | 1105,85 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1337,10 | 642 | 10 | 50,00% | 1124,55 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 824,67 | 562 | 9 | 44,44% | 3365,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 960,33 | 626 | 9 | 44,44% | 578,10 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1100,56 | 616 | 9 | 33,33% | 514,81 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 379,50 | 322 | 8 | 37,50% | 1280,12 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 134,63 | 491 | 8 | 37,50% | 193,93 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 863,38 | 577 | 8 | 37,50% | 660,64 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1155,57 | 782 | 7 | 57,14% | 709,79 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 336,86 | 458 | 7 | 57,14% | 679,49 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 418,86 | 530 | 7 | 57,14% | 903,10 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 765,71 | 470 | 7 | 28,57% | 521,72 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 289,00 | 260 | 6 | 33,33% | 981,74 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 203,00 | 281 | 6 | 16,67% | 460,89 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 456,00 | 607 | 6 | 83,33% | 511,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 137,00 | 169 | 6 | 0,00% | 353,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1268,33 | 894 | 6 | 66,67% | 1015,70 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 722,67 | 582 | 6 | 50,00% | 507,27 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 399,80 | 361 | 5 | 60,00% | 1200,36 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 379,40 | 324 | 5 | 40,00% | 812,62 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 648,40 | 406 | 5 | 40,00% | 354,72 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 571,40 | 678 | 5 | 60,00% | 1257,33 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1572,00 | 1170 | 5 | 100,00% | 2485,45 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 566,00 | 459 | 4 | 25,00% | 356,97 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 182,67 | 268 | 3 | 66,67% | 660,83 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 530,33 | 454 | 3 | 33,33% | 3115,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 183,67 | 211 | 3 | 33,33% | 738,38 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 352,67 | 399 | 3 | 66,67% | 1072,53 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 135,33 | 290 | 3 | 66,67% | 513,82 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 184,50 | 174 | 2 | 50,00% | 632,35 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 64,50 | 88 | 2 | 0,00% | 103,69 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 446,00 | 487 | 2 | 50,00% | 1928,23 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 307,50 | 225 | 2 | 50,00% | 1729,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 259,00 | 210 | 2 | 0,00% | 177,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 66,00 | 214 | 2 | 50,00% | 102,04 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 523,00 | 395 | 2 | 50,00% | 2158,40 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 558,00 | 536 | 2 | 100,00% | 947,10 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 161,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 548,62 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 33,00 | 258 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 276,00 | 116 | 1 | 0,00% | 773,89 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 419,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 1901,12 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 286,00 | 306 | 1 | 100,00% | 1268,71 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 300,00 | 381 | 1 | 100,00% | 359,32 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 0,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 809,00 | 1106 | 1 | 100,00% | 5596,68 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 639 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 223,00 | 402 | 1 | 100,00% | 632,12 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 221,00 | 503 | 1 | 100,00% | 578,77 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1602,00 | 198 | 1 | 0,00% | 644,42 |
Griffinek_CZ
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18594 | 26 | 174 | 895 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | 8,73 | 8,76 | 8,38 | ||||
| Victories | 8564 | 46,06% | 12 | 46,15% | 79 | 45,40% | 418 | 46,70% |
| Defeats | 9792 | 52,66% | 14 | 53,85% | 95 | 54,60% | 466 | 52,07% |
| Draws | 238 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 4184 | 22,50% | 6 | 23,08% | 41 | 23,56% | 181 | 20,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10903 | 0,59 | 16 | 0,62 | 95 | 0,55 | 525 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,80 | 0,71 | 0,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12377 | 0,67 | 8 | 0,31 | 69 | 0,40 | 487 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 893,09 | 996,27 | 1.117,38 | 1.120,50 | ||||
| Capture points | 12303 | 0,66 | 163 | 6,27 | 285 | 1,64 | 764 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 3090 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 69 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 594,99 | 678,00 | 642,91 | 646,94 | ||||
| WN7 | 750,91 | 635,41 | 639,05 | 737,72 | ||||
| WN8 | 934,81 | 750,59 | 818,78 | 956,28 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18594 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,34 | |
| Victories | 8564 | 46,06% |
| Defeats | 9792 | 52,66% |
| Draws | 238 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 4184 | 22,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10903 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12377 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 893,09 | |
| Capture points | 12303 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 3090 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 594,99 | |
| WN7 | 750,91 | |
| WN8 | 934,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,73 | |
| Victories | 12 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 14 | 53,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,31 |
| Damage dealt | 996,27 | |
| Capture points | 163 | 6,27 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 678,00 | |
| WN7 | 635,41 | |
| WN8 | 750,59 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 174 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,76 | |
| Victories | 79 | 45,40% |
| Defeats | 95 | 54,60% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 23,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 95 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.117,38 | |
| Capture points | 285 | 1,64 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 642,91 | |
| WN7 | 639,05 | |
| WN8 | 818,78 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 895 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,38 | |
| Victories | 418 | 46,70% |
| Defeats | 466 | 52,07% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,23% |
| Battles survived | 181 | 20,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 525 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 487 | 0,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.120,50 | |
| Capture points | 764 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 69 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 646,94 | |
| WN7 | 737,72 | |
| WN8 | 956,28 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen