| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7TP | 2 | 335,73 | 225 | 481 | 51,56% | 1222,96 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1083,90 | 653 | 357 | 45,94% | 961,96 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1388,70 | 663 | 325 | 42,15% | 1068,55 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1089,06 | 644 | 325 | 46,77% | 918,41 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1391,57 | 708 | 323 | 47,06% | 1172,81 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1399,65 | 732 | 302 | 49,67% | 1132,20 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 844,26 | 565 | 298 | 39,93% | 838,85 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1361,18 | 708 | 288 | 51,39% | 1181,11 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1246,46 | 688 | 278 | 50,36% | 978,88 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 357,56 | 294 | 252 | 51,59% | 945,56 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1299,35 | 729 | 244 | 47,13% | 1152,43 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1304,26 | 658 | 244 | 46,31% | 1037,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 420,62 | 339 | 242 | 48,76% | 1059,61 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 537,68 | 441 | 200 | 40,50% | 796,67 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 371,17 | 322 | 192 | 53,13% | 2059,30 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 845,76 | 655 | 190 | 51,05% | 1137,92 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1297,28 | 654 | 187 | 47,06% | 929,33 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 785,86 | 496 | 183 | 38,25% | 866,97 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1132,98 | 662 | 166 | 50,00% | 1053,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1381,40 | 804 | 164 | 42,68% | 1096,34 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 730,03 | 533 | 162 | 38,27% | 670,29 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 284,03 | 253 | 161 | 47,83% | 1125,66 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 583,51 | 499 | 161 | 41,61% | 661,22 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 925,67 | 557 | 161 | 39,75% | 792,09 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 899,28 | 613 | 144 | 43,75% | 961,57 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1677,13 | 747 | 143 | 48,95% | 1310,89 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1110,29 | 667 | 140 | 47,86% | 1304,70 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 690,41 | 508 | 139 | 42,45% | 1194,24 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 958,29 | 634 | 134 | 50,00% | 1119,60 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 996,44 | 681 | 126 | 50,79% | 1104,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 280,02 | 201 | 123 | 40,65% | 1016,36 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 871,01 | 608 | 123 | 53,66% | 1132,43 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1069,26 | 667 | 116 | 50,00% | 1238,06 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1113,29 | 780 | 113 | 53,98% | 1234,88 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 636,73 | 538 | 109 | 51,38% | 1085,88 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 674,70 | 637 | 105 | 55,24% | 730,57 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 828,45 | 566 | 103 | 47,57% | 984,38 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 715,45 | 587 | 102 | 50,00% | 863,53 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 644,65 | 542 | 100 | 41,00% | 629,04 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1150,77 | 654 | 97 | 50,52% | 1002,91 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 283,18 | 207 | 96 | 46,88% | 1106,78 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 790,13 | 663 | 94 | 55,32% | 1217,30 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 770,48 | 561 | 91 | 38,46% | 705,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 517,76 | 610 | 90 | 51,11% | 842,88 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 731,87 | 682 | 87 | 56,32% | 1090,27 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 628,68 | 510 | 85 | 44,71% | 1047,80 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 759,40 | 546 | 85 | 41,18% | 566,21 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1200,55 | 733 | 85 | 47,06% | 1372,49 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 874,25 | 675 | 81 | 53,09% | 1326,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 636,62 | 638 | 81 | 43,21% | 1275,92 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 664,90 | 690 | 81 | 59,26% | 1470,32 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 567,44 | 410 | 79 | 46,84% | 1617,12 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 651,11 | 500 | 79 | 50,63% | 993,45 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 464,51 | 396 | 74 | 51,35% | 924,10 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 522,38 | 448 | 73 | 53,42% | 1238,27 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1315,96 | 613 | 70 | 38,57% | 761,26 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 215,26 | 284 | 70 | 50,00% | 456,22 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 553,06 | 477 | 68 | 55,88% | 1324,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 256,84 | 292 | 68 | 42,65% | 339,03 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1368,32 | 716 | 66 | 53,03% | 1080,93 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 823,54 | 593 | 65 | 40,00% | 1477,18 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 263,33 | 295 | 61 | 37,70% | 231,91 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 327,88 | 251 | 60 | 48,33% | 592,30 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 273,78 | 296 | 58 | 48,28% | 863,71 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1278,74 | 653 | 58 | 43,10% | 1162,93 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 746,17 | 457 | 58 | 29,31% | 816,05 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 411,07 | 414 | 55 | 58,18% | 987,22 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 484,16 | 476 | 55 | 50,91% | 653,55 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 560,28 | 502 | 54 | 51,85% | 725,22 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 737,61 | 525 | 54 | 42,59% | 1063,72 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 795,04 | 607 | 52 | 44,23% | 1211,06 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1066,25 | 722 | 52 | 48,08% | 1134,29 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 449,45 | 381 | 51 | 58,82% | 1209,08 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 762,63 | 574 | 51 | 54,90% | 1270,09 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1067,36 | 761 | 50 | 46,00% | 1370,01 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 619,98 | 598 | 49 | 42,86% | 1709,39 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 919,92 | 665 | 49 | 53,06% | 1105,48 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1052,23 | 723 | 48 | 41,67% | 1652,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 451,55 | 533 | 44 | 43,18% | 999,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 336,84 | 454 | 44 | 59,09% | 1160,73 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 371,55 | 327 | 44 | 40,91% | 633,58 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1086,63 | 644 | 40 | 50,00% | 1503,68 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 392,39 | 325 | 38 | 50,00% | 1112,12 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 387,34 | 324 | 38 | 52,63% | 978,56 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 322,83 | 217 | 35 | 37,14% | 1044,02 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1084,49 | 630 | 35 | 34,29% | 693,21 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1088,26 | 681 | 35 | 57,14% | 1175,59 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 252,76 | 287 | 34 | 55,88% | 1300,62 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 425,58 | 296 | 33 | 33,33% | 859,49 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 548,28 | 501 | 32 | 50,00% | 1972,43 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 444,42 | 558 | 31 | 48,39% | 1341,94 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 415,30 | 451 | 30 | 53,33% | 1448,62 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 492,79 | 360 | 28 | 25,00% | 1908,42 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 553,96 | 432 | 27 | 44,44% | 1037,01 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 432,78 | 745 | 27 | 70,37% | 770,91 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 433,04 | 411 | 26 | 61,54% | 671,04 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 278,92 | 361 | 26 | 34,62% | 462,50 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 562,17 | 488 | 24 | 54,17% | 1179,42 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 437,63 | 370 | 24 | 33,33% | 1157,13 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 949,13 | 720 | 23 | 56,52% | 1057,23 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1137,09 | 724 | 22 | 45,45% | 795,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 270,57 | 199 | 21 | 28,57% | 631,66 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 532,81 | 446 | 21 | 33,33% | 595,75 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 298,89 | 463 | 19 | 42,11% | 621,21 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 266,56 | 258 | 16 | 56,25% | 1257,45 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 235,73 | 218 | 15 | 73,33% | 1387,60 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 325,40 | 327 | 15 | 46,67% | 1171,51 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 647,13 | 560 | 15 | 40,00% | 1284,67 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 302,43 | 316 | 14 | 50,00% | 1033,31 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 256,31 | 290 | 13 | 23,08% | 305,89 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 256,75 | 270 | 12 | 50,00% | 1274,43 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 585,83 | 665 | 12 | 50,00% | 1211,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 254,73 | 257 | 11 | 36,36% | 975,58 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 219,00 | 421 | 11 | 45,45% | 366,50 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 236,00 | 228 | 10 | 60,00% | 1338,10 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 327,50 | 343 | 10 | 50,00% | 1946,86 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 549,11 | 351 | 9 | 22,22% | 2190,48 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 617,33 | 524 | 9 | 77,78% | 2695,84 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 804,00 | 679 | 9 | 66,67% | 859,13 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 520,89 | 643 | 9 | 44,44% | 1287,91 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 309,13 | 354 | 8 | 62,50% | 1887,45 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 274,50 | 275 | 8 | 37,50% | 618,39 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 310,71 | 318 | 7 | 28,57% | 1603,60 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 226,00 | 299 | 7 | 42,86% | 1219,89 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 508,29 | 415 | 7 | 57,14% | 1977,97 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 174,57 | 163 | 7 | 14,29% | 576,92 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 440,00 | 537 | 7 | 85,71% | 1063,09 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1099,43 | 606 | 7 | 42,86% | 968,11 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 231,50 | 284 | 6 | 50,00% | 681,58 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 395,17 | 270 | 6 | 33,33% | 1603,82 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 166,50 | 168 | 6 | 33,33% | 583,59 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 199,00 | 289 | 5 | 60,00% | 861,12 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 859,40 | 777 | 5 | 60,00% | 838,86 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 645,60 | 396 | 5 | 40,00% | 671,48 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 380,75 | 267 | 4 | 25,00% | 1866,09 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 187,25 | 215 | 4 | 50,00% | 728,37 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 835,00 | 586 | 3 | 66,67% | 1362,72 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 223,33 | 445 | 3 | 33,33% | 760,63 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 552,00 | 247 | 2 | 0,00% | 1543,07 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 849,00 | 753 | 2 | 50,00% | 1261,61 |
Gradev
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11486 | 16 | 174 | 623 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,60 | 7,44 | 8,23 | 8,18 | ||||
| Victories | 5430 | 47,27% | 7 | 43,75% | 85 | 48,85% | 305 | 48,96% |
| Defeats | 5851 | 50,94% | 9 | 56,25% | 86 | 49,43% | 306 | 49,12% |
| Draws | 205 | 1,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,72% | 12 | 1,93% |
| Battles survived | 3739 | 32,55% | 3 | 18,75% | 58 | 33,33% | 211 | 33,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7478 | 0,65 | 9 | 0,56 | 129 | 0,74 | 456 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,69 | 1,11 | 1,11 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6510 | 0,57 | 37 | 2,31 | 155 | 0,89 | 555 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 841,01 | 640,38 | 1.139,07 | 1.225,68 | ||||
| Capture points | 7702 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 97 | 0,56 | 342 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 3163 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,06 | 124 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 548,79 | 639,25 | 701,95 | 738,22 | ||||
| WN7 | 839,11 | 775,80 | 906,39 | 954,49 | ||||
| WN8 | 1020,66 | 921,57 | 1191,90 | 1194,07 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11486 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,60 | |
| Victories | 5430 | 47,27% |
| Defeats | 5851 | 50,94% |
| Draws | 205 | 1,78% |
| Battles survived | 3739 | 32,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7478 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6510 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 841,01 | |
| Capture points | 7702 | 0,67 |
| Defense points | 3163 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 548,79 | |
| WN7 | 839,11 | |
| WN8 | 1020,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,44 | |
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37 | 2,31 |
| Damage dealt | 640,38 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,25 | |
| WN7 | 775,80 | |
| WN8 | 921,57 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 174 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | |
| Victories | 85 | 48,85% |
| Defeats | 86 | 49,43% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,72% |
| Battles survived | 58 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 129 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 155 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.139,07 | |
| Capture points | 97 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 701,95 | |
| WN7 | 906,39 | |
| WN8 | 1191,90 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 623 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,18 | |
| Victories | 305 | 48,96% |
| Defeats | 306 | 49,12% |
| Draws | 12 | 1,93% |
| Battles survived | 211 | 33,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 456 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 555 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.225,68 | |
| Capture points | 342 | 0,55 |
| Defense points | 124 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 738,22 | |
| WN7 | 954,49 | |
| WN8 | 1194,07 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 18,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 81,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 300,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 16 | 1,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 246,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 2 | 18,18% |
| Defeats | 9 | 81,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 300,00 | |
| Capture points | 16 | 1,45 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 246,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen