| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1191,08 | 702 | 641 | 52,89% | 1121,19 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 872,24 | 655 | 447 | 44,30% | 838,57 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1059,86 | 737 | 292 | 48,97% | 855,88 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1216,51 | 563 | 176 | 46,59% | 759,24 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1184,16 | 647 | 170 | 47,06% | 1171,71 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1095,35 | 734 | 166 | 51,20% | 1042,53 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 717,77 | 530 | 147 | 44,22% | 507,95 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1097,58 | 699 | 145 | 53,79% | 881,31 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 718,07 | 640 | 132 | 50,00% | 861,95 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1123,72 | 582 | 130 | 43,85% | 942,76 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 582,97 | 483 | 123 | 40,65% | 825,95 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1306,80 | 684 | 123 | 50,41% | 1120,06 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 776,73 | 629 | 110 | 52,73% | 818,35 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 980,83 | 680 | 110 | 48,18% | 953,72 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1353,48 | 697 | 96 | 51,04% | 837,87 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1312,86 | 641 | 92 | 44,57% | 917,56 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1246,58 | 622 | 84 | 48,81% | 934,98 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1404,38 | 706 | 84 | 41,67% | 1475,20 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1109,52 | 712 | 77 | 54,55% | 1251,80 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 680,51 | 512 | 77 | 42,86% | 1071,51 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 681,34 | 571 | 77 | 48,05% | 585,02 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 510,76 | 581 | 70 | 40,00% | 710,75 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1385,21 | 744 | 70 | 45,71% | 1124,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 715,25 | 564 | 67 | 44,78% | 802,59 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1422,88 | 741 | 67 | 55,22% | 1249,85 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 467,19 | 658 | 64 | 40,63% | 761,14 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 658,98 | 493 | 63 | 47,62% | 711,57 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 575,14 | 476 | 56 | 46,43% | 849,26 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 414,52 | 350 | 56 | 39,29% | 439,48 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 616,40 | 578 | 55 | 50,91% | 621,06 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 789,36 | 603 | 55 | 52,73% | 1013,70 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 530,35 | 477 | 54 | 38,89% | 743,07 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 223,64 | 373 | 53 | 52,83% | 600,56 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1743,81 | 682 | 53 | 39,62% | 1118,84 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 413,71 | 319 | 45 | 37,78% | 608,45 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 399,84 | 335 | 45 | 44,44% | 664,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 449,30 | 340 | 44 | 43,18% | 847,22 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 906,78 | 651 | 40 | 45,00% | 1049,24 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1061,19 | 645 | 37 | 40,54% | 898,74 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 755,86 | 575 | 35 | 51,43% | 1323,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 480,31 | 408 | 32 | 56,25% | 1244,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 460,74 | 524 | 31 | 67,74% | 685,39 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 676,86 | 519 | 29 | 44,83% | 1112,24 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 355,83 | 469 | 29 | 37,93% | 745,86 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1016,78 | 733 | 27 | 55,56% | 1154,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1547,93 | 774 | 27 | 55,56% | 1287,11 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 796,85 | 576 | 26 | 46,15% | 1431,04 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 264,00 | 245 | 23 | 43,48% | 461,47 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 731,00 | 552 | 19 | 36,84% | 531,95 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 302,47 | 513 | 19 | 57,89% | 533,16 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 566,89 | 681 | 18 | 66,67% | 1901,81 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 398,35 | 390 | 17 | 52,94% | 838,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 643,75 | 637 | 16 | 68,75% | 1241,73 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 162,85 | 359 | 13 | 76,92% | 607,87 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 191,91 | 224 | 11 | 36,36% | 327,38 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 361,55 | 376 | 11 | 36,36% | 543,30 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1074,30 | 466 | 10 | 30,00% | 442,24 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 37,56 | 99 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 151,44 | 226 | 9 | 44,44% | 281,54 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 206,50 | 237 | 8 | 37,50% | 136,14 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 226,13 | 260 | 8 | 50,00% | 441,67 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 261,00 | 279 | 7 | 14,29% | 504,50 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 166,71 | 213 | 7 | 57,14% | 988,64 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 178,29 | 251 | 7 | 28,57% | 364,09 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 547,29 | 369 | 7 | 28,57% | 259,56 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 189,67 | 116 | 6 | 0,00% | 182,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 667,33 | 812 | 6 | 83,33% | 1312,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 355,00 | 353 | 5 | 60,00% | 1239,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 264,60 | 302 | 5 | 40,00% | 837,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 227,00 | 271 | 4 | 50,00% | 318,98 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 81,50 | 114 | 4 | 25,00% | 40,23 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 257,00 | 345 | 4 | 50,00% | 517,97 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 189,67 | 397 | 3 | 66,67% | 1025,42 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 680,67 | 461 | 3 | 33,33% | 833,28 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 377,67 | 255 | 3 | 66,67% | 1214,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 216,67 | 229 | 3 | 33,33% | 723,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 434,50 | 773 | 2 | 100,00% | 1608,17 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 379,00 | 295 | 2 | 0,00% | 798,14 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 394,00 | 472 | 2 | 50,00% | 314,17 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 501,50 | 363 | 2 | 0,00% | 215,97 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204,50 | 231 | 2 | 50,00% | 893,48 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 170,00 | 119 | 2 | 0,00% | 642,66 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 811,50 | 340 | 2 | 0,00% | 713,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 112,50 | 264 | 2 | 100,00% | 488,16 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 629,00 | 324 | 1 | 0,00% | 1392,99 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 559,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 359,62 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 10,00 | 791 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 418,00 | 675 | 1 | 100,00% | 1240,70 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 361,00 | 657 | 1 | 100,00% | 978,12 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 217,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 493,11 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 435,00 | 458 | 1 | 100,00% | 3345,46 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 0,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 395,00 | 293 | 1 | 0,00% | 3002,51 |
GaspaRPrimE
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5019 | 22 | 22 | 203 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,64 | 8,36 | 8,36 | 8,23 | ||||
| Victories | 2401 | 47,84% | 10 | 45,45% | 10 | 45,45% | 95 | 46,80% |
| Defeats | 2513 | 50,07% | 12 | 54,55% | 12 | 54,55% | 106 | 52,22% |
| Draws | 105 | 2,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 1685 | 33,57% | 5 | 22,73% | 5 | 22,73% | 64 | 31,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3363 | 0,67 | 6 | 0,27 | 6 | 0,27 | 136 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,35 | 0,35 | 0,98 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3083 | 0,61 | 4 | 0,18 | 4 | 0,18 | 162 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 933,49 | 782,41 | 782,41 | 945,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2794 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 80 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 1487 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 613,06 | 570,77 | 570,77 | 653,56 | ||||
| WN7 | 817,93 | 400,97 | 400,97 | 752,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 933,53 | 553,58 | 553,58 | 905,87 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5019 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,64 | |
| Victories | 2401 | 47,84% |
| Defeats | 2513 | 50,07% |
| Draws | 105 | 2,09% |
| Battles survived | 1685 | 33,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3363 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3083 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 933,49 | |
| Capture points | 2794 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 1487 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 613,06 | |
| WN7 | 817,93 | |
| WN8 | 933,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 12 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 22,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,18 |
| Damage dealt | 782,41 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 570,77 | |
| WN7 | 400,97 | |
| WN8 | 553,58 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 12 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 22,73% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,18 |
| Damage dealt | 782,41 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 570,77 | |
| WN7 | 400,97 | |
| WN8 | 553,58 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 203 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,23 | |
| Victories | 95 | 46,80% |
| Defeats | 106 | 52,22% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 31,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 136 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 162 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 945,00 | |
| Capture points | 80 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 653,56 | |
| WN7 | 752,35 | |
| WN8 | 905,87 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen