| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T110E5 | 10 | 2110,05 | 792 | 145 | 44,83% | 1532,88 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2025,98 | 820 | 124 | 48,39% | 1498,55 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1498,91 | 755 | 115 | 44,35% | 1388,56 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2080,78 | 908 | 110 | 48,18% | 1793,02 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2185,98 | 782 | 105 | 43,81% | 1549,27 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2126,37 | 875 | 76 | 51,32% | 1962,32 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1060,12 | 763 | 75 | 49,33% | 1583,42 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1311,35 | 835 | 71 | 53,52% | 1489,93 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1590,91 | 817 | 64 | 54,69% | 1444,17 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1858,78 | 1019 | 63 | 57,14% | 2196,42 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2477,36 | 1079 | 58 | 62,07% | 2682,61 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2311,66 | 802 | 56 | 58,93% | 1613,44 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1442,62 | 904 | 53 | 45,28% | 1913,43 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1212,58 | 781 | 50 | 50,00% | 1592,79 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1939,28 | 701 | 46 | 54,35% | 1386,22 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 625,89 | 520 | 46 | 56,52% | 825,68 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 915,39 | 774 | 33 | 60,61% | 1922,64 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1528,91 | 817 | 33 | 48,48% | 1542,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2029,00 | 1104 | 32 | 62,50% | 2268,66 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1553,30 | 987 | 27 | 62,96% | 2002,89 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 703,67 | 665 | 27 | 70,37% | 1137,48 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 683,92 | 661 | 25 | 52,00% | 1336,92 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1296,42 | 907 | 24 | 45,83% | 1774,92 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1799,43 | 1049 | 23 | 65,22% | 2565,18 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1731,36 | 765 | 22 | 45,45% | 1226,64 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 969,85 | 635 | 20 | 45,00% | 1545,37 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1420,60 | 734 | 20 | 35,00% | 1554,43 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 916,90 | 746 | 20 | 40,00% | 2571,34 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1756,15 | 838 | 20 | 40,00% | 1792,76 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2153,88 | 1383 | 17 | 70,59% | 5351,27 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 789,12 | 516 | 17 | 52,94% | 1588,76 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1324,07 | 917 | 15 | 73,33% | 1208,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 921,00 | 605 | 15 | 53,33% | 2471,88 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 809,31 | 721 | 13 | 76,92% | 1693,80 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1286,85 | 850 | 13 | 53,85% | 2417,96 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 569,00 | 473 | 12 | 41,67% | 1418,29 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 381,90 | 295 | 10 | 20,00% | 232,68 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1228,00 | 899 | 8 | 62,50% | 1763,59 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 808,57 | 614 | 7 | 57,14% | 1332,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 687,43 | 525 | 7 | 57,14% | 2154,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 295,33 | 291 | 6 | 50,00% | 469,38 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1246,00 | 606 | 6 | 33,33% | 1090,68 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1068,50 | 623 | 6 | 33,33% | 1085,33 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 666,00 | 525 | 6 | 50,00% | 1960,39 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 203,00 | 398 | 6 | 50,00% | 657,19 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1238,80 | 689 | 5 | 40,00% | 1285,14 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 719,50 | 504 | 4 | 25,00% | 535,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 581,50 | 440 | 4 | 25,00% | 940,71 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 409,25 | 536 | 4 | 75,00% | 886,31 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 696,75 | 530 | 4 | 50,00% | 944,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1202,00 | 976 | 3 | 66,67% | 4210,28 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 180,00 | 274 | 2 | 0,00% | 59,09 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 888,50 | 236 | 2 | 0,00% | 2401,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 285,50 | 245 | 2 | 0,00% | 762,42 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 436,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 329,40 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 291,00 | 386 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 0,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 816,00 | 719 | 1 | 100,00% | 2393,38 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 251,00 | 587 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 405,00 | 365 | 1 | 0,00% | 1445,05 |
FurutaWashu
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1784 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,92 | ||||
| Victories | 906 | 50,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 859 | 48,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 535 | 29,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1482 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,50 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1281 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.621,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.286,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 1897 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 928 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 806,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 688,75 | ||||
| WN7 | 1184,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 759,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 1677,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1124,88 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1784 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | |
| Victories | 906 | 50,78% |
| Defeats | 859 | 48,15% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 535 | 29,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1482 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1281 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.621,04 | |
| Capture points | 1897 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 928 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 806,70 | |
| WN7 | 1184,56 | |
| WN8 | 1677,77 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,92 | |
| Victories | 11 | 45,83% |
| Defeats | 13 | 54,17% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.286,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 688,75 | |
| WN7 | 759,38 | |
| WN8 | 1124,88 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 28,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 94 | 1,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 250 | 4,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 603,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 60 | |
| Victories | 24 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 36 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 28,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,37 |
| Damage dealt | 1.344,08 | |
| Capture points | 94 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 250 | 4,17 |
| Experience | 603,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.918,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 63 | 7,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 842,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 5 | 55,56% |
| Defeats | 4 | 44,44% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 44,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.918,78 | |
| Capture points | 63 | 7,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 842,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen