| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-1 | 5 | 569,94 | 375 | 573 | 52,18% | 1218,96 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1208,49 | 612 | 529 | 49,91% | 1196,05 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 475,37 | 442 | 481 | 50,52% | 946,23 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2048,67 | 735 | 298 | 46,64% | 1477,84 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1159,39 | 581 | 289 | 50,52% | 1177,88 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1289,00 | 608 | 232 | 46,12% | 1215,01 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2594,84 | 927 | 223 | 43,05% | 1434,19 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 406,64 | 295 | 201 | 49,75% | 1175,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 626,62 | 448 | 183 | 50,82% | 1149,42 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2256,84 | 784 | 170 | 45,88% | 1531,76 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 270,23 | 253 | 167 | 51,50% | 784,64 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 455,95 | 336 | 130 | 50,00% | 611,78 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1793,78 | 705 | 128 | 53,13% | 1338,56 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1288,33 | 627 | 127 | 45,67% | 1120,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1632,31 | 726 | 123 | 47,97% | 1099,52 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1141,82 | 599 | 114 | 50,00% | 953,20 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2432,38 | 926 | 114 | 55,26% | 1790,06 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2125,83 | 875 | 96 | 47,92% | 1535,07 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2259,44 | 994 | 94 | 61,70% | 1987,62 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1696,21 | 862 | 94 | 58,51% | 1374,41 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1312,35 | 547 | 94 | 43,62% | 925,24 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1671,47 | 579 | 93 | 40,86% | 1039,19 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1599,82 | 793 | 85 | 42,35% | 1382,08 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1694,49 | 842 | 83 | 54,22% | 1525,44 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2289,27 | 786 | 83 | 43,37% | 1439,50 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 204,00 | 409 | 80 | 57,50% | 1338,71 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1107,03 | 690 | 79 | 46,84% | 1162,41 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1533,14 | 702 | 78 | 53,85% | 1027,72 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2009,75 | 893 | 76 | 56,58% | 1937,78 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 917,96 | 619 | 76 | 47,37% | 885,56 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1540,47 | 815 | 74 | 55,41% | 1387,87 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 637,78 | 419 | 72 | 45,83% | 637,47 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 191,75 | 212 | 71 | 40,85% | 370,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1756,59 | 822 | 70 | 54,29% | 1618,71 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1272,46 | 687 | 69 | 44,93% | 1445,22 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 710,07 | 536 | 69 | 44,93% | 666,82 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2203,44 | 826 | 66 | 45,45% | 1568,88 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1632,32 | 713 | 66 | 60,61% | 1417,99 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1678,39 | 760 | 66 | 50,00% | 1482,17 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 604,00 | 449 | 64 | 46,88% | 578,23 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1179,03 | 690 | 63 | 36,51% | 1167,78 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 489,23 | 319 | 62 | 41,94% | 574,22 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1191,48 | 606 | 61 | 54,10% | 1285,39 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1256,48 | 670 | 60 | 48,33% | 887,90 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1585,78 | 828 | 59 | 52,54% | 1318,05 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2227,05 | 822 | 58 | 53,45% | 1493,94 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 667,98 | 460 | 57 | 40,35% | 667,43 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2046,30 | 738 | 57 | 35,09% | 1053,87 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 969,41 | 547 | 56 | 53,57% | 1211,17 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1458,39 | 877 | 54 | 57,41% | 1662,86 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 938,04 | 608 | 54 | 42,59% | 1006,05 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 774,50 | 551 | 54 | 44,44% | 866,11 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1535,79 | 690 | 53 | 49,06% | 1290,19 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1150,13 | 632 | 52 | 50,00% | 1146,92 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2754,76 | 950 | 50 | 54,00% | 1821,21 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2302,48 | 802 | 50 | 56,00% | 1662,32 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 760,20 | 594 | 49 | 51,02% | 915,42 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 171,48 | 241 | 48 | 47,92% | 409,61 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1999,91 | 725 | 45 | 46,67% | 1400,44 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1436,14 | 780 | 44 | 54,55% | 1583,26 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 237,05 | 233 | 42 | 52,38% | 388,25 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1342,83 | 680 | 41 | 34,15% | 1204,61 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 419,30 | 343 | 40 | 42,50% | 390,85 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1082,67 | 695 | 39 | 43,59% | 1383,23 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1183,35 | 765 | 37 | 54,05% | 1403,25 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1844,06 | 897 | 35 | 60,00% | 1401,85 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 657,76 | 543 | 34 | 44,12% | 1108,62 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 574,03 | 448 | 34 | 41,18% | 1304,34 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 235,61 | 260 | 31 | 54,84% | 534,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 382,66 | 361 | 29 | 41,38% | 781,98 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1981,59 | 941 | 29 | 62,07% | 1348,06 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 798,48 | 674 | 27 | 51,85% | 1168,78 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 772,56 | 620 | 27 | 48,15% | 1224,16 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 500,11 | 467 | 27 | 33,33% | 646,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 420,50 | 395 | 26 | 46,15% | 756,13 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2349,69 | 757 | 26 | 38,46% | 1655,13 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 192,50 | 386 | 26 | 73,08% | 927,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 246,73 | 275 | 26 | 30,77% | 408,08 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 402,73 | 426 | 26 | 50,00% | 661,99 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 286,69 | 314 | 26 | 30,77% | 193,84 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 164,72 | 222 | 25 | 56,00% | 321,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 403,04 | 327 | 23 | 43,48% | 927,32 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 267,17 | 268 | 23 | 34,78% | 506,01 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 173,24 | 186 | 21 | 38,10% | 480,36 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 223,00 | 243 | 21 | 61,90% | 731,22 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1346,10 | 845 | 21 | 57,14% | 1817,26 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 277,05 | 273 | 20 | 50,00% | 534,53 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1061,00 | 736 | 19 | 47,37% | 1442,42 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1313,89 | 866 | 19 | 63,16% | 2395,79 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 404,33 | 342 | 18 | 38,89% | 812,97 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 551,00 | 448 | 17 | 52,94% | 1277,61 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 593,94 | 438 | 17 | 23,53% | 379,88 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 880,73 | 569 | 15 | 73,33% | 1208,84 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 217,47 | 248 | 15 | 73,33% | 813,13 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 445,60 | 377 | 15 | 53,33% | 475,67 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 172,50 | 221 | 14 | 71,43% | 545,36 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 448,07 | 343 | 14 | 28,57% | 405,89 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 913,85 | 557 | 13 | 61,54% | 1375,13 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 827,23 | 570 | 13 | 38,46% | 1687,38 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 696,15 | 415 | 13 | 53,85% | 1391,53 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1853,31 | 834 | 13 | 46,15% | 2297,80 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1340,15 | 584 | 13 | 46,15% | 662,16 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 327,54 | 301 | 13 | 30,77% | 391,14 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 224,00 | 373 | 11 | 54,55% | 725,59 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 470,27 | 486 | 11 | 45,45% | 291,25 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 128,91 | 279 | 11 | 27,27% | 43,43 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 173,70 | 382 | 10 | 70,00% | 870,06 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 918,20 | 723 | 10 | 70,00% | 968,89 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 221,50 | 270 | 10 | 30,00% | 622,28 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 425,10 | 312 | 10 | 40,00% | 401,92 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1013,90 | 588 | 10 | 50,00% | 888,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 689,70 | 431 | 10 | 60,00% | 803,28 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1313,80 | 878 | 10 | 60,00% | 1389,64 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 925,40 | 503 | 10 | 50,00% | 999,61 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 786,11 | 587 | 9 | 55,56% | 2291,73 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 686,00 | 359 | 9 | 44,44% | 1006,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 166,33 | 275 | 9 | 55,56% | 546,70 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 932,78 | 718 | 9 | 66,67% | 1821,03 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1456,22 | 677 | 9 | 66,67% | 1525,58 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 630,88 | 462 | 8 | 50,00% | 1838,50 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 229,25 | 292 | 8 | 25,00% | 296,96 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 591,38 | 513 | 8 | 62,50% | 572,18 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 79,86 | 122 | 7 | 42,86% | 46,90 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1893,57 | 916 | 7 | 57,14% | 1252,33 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1868,00 | 826 | 7 | 42,86% | 2001,65 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 76,17 | 143 | 6 | 33,33% | 25,05 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 243,83 | 286 | 6 | 50,00% | 338,44 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 116,33 | 175 | 6 | 33,33% | 256,28 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 715,00 | 515 | 6 | 50,00% | 1351,89 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1001,83 | 604 | 6 | 33,33% | 838,26 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 791,83 | 508 | 6 | 33,33% | 508,36 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 310,83 | 245 | 6 | 50,00% | 338,94 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 339,20 | 345 | 5 | 60,00% | 1076,99 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 275,20 | 163 | 5 | 0,00% | 745,12 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 218,40 | 309 | 5 | 60,00% | 1156,04 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 287,40 | 605 | 5 | 80,00% | 1770,19 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 92,50 | 111 | 4 | 50,00% | 316,91 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 22,75 | 93 | 4 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 96,50 | 131 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 388,25 | 414 | 4 | 75,00% | 1370,40 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 355,00 | 265 | 4 | 25,00% | 1103,18 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 233,00 | 187 | 3 | 33,33% | 791,89 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1377,67 | 527 | 3 | 0,00% | 1409,85 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 722,00 | 479 | 3 | 33,33% | 479,99 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 223,00 | 250 | 2 | 50,00% | 1132,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 137,00 | 280 | 2 | 50,00% | 779,10 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 341,00 | 107 | 2 | 0,00% | 251,68 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1159,50 | 973 | 2 | 100,00% | 3659,64 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 228,50 | 226 | 2 | 0,00% | 294,24 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 885,00 | 505 | 2 | 50,00% | 833,51 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 10 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 205,00 | 269 | 1 | 0,00% | 1068,47 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30,00 | 161 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 64,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 305,75 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 180,00 | 291 | 1 | 0,00% | 837,33 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 424,00 | 575 | 1 | 100,00% | 1815,37 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 0,00 | 61 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 572,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 660,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 0,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1181,00 | 876 | 1 | 100,00% | 3163,77 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 108,00 | 244 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 0,00 | 70 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 379,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 769,94 |
Frost_2428
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8306 | 2 | 44 | 273 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | 47,50 | 9,55 | 9,45 | ||||
| Victories | 4082 | 49,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 25 | 56,82% | 142 | 52,01% |
| Defeats | 4144 | 49,89% | 2 | 100,00% | 19 | 43,18% | 128 | 46,89% |
| Draws | 80 | 0,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 1919 | 23,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 15,91% | 59 | 21,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6092 | 0,73 | 2 | 1,00 | 32 | 0,73 | 191 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 1,00 | 0,86 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6090 | 0,73 | 1 | 0,50 | 49 | 1,11 | 262 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.166,05 | 1.839,50 | 1.971,64 | 2.030,96 | ||||
| Capture points | 5721 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 2522 | 0,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 587,47 | 601,00 | 842,98 | 821,88 | ||||
| WN7 | 996,25 | 303,12 | 1160,58 | 1095,36 | ||||
| WN8 | 1226,56 | 0,00 | 1658,28 | 1629,20 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8306 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,49 | |
| Victories | 4082 | 49,15% |
| Defeats | 4144 | 49,89% |
| Draws | 80 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 1919 | 23,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6092 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6090 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.166,05 | |
| Capture points | 5721 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 2522 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 587,47 | |
| WN7 | 996,25 | |
| WN8 | 1226,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 47,50 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.839,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 601,00 | |
| WN7 | 303,12 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,55 | |
| Victories | 25 | 56,82% |
| Defeats | 19 | 43,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 15,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 49 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.971,64 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 842,98 | |
| WN7 | 1160,58 | |
| WN8 | 1658,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 273 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,45 | |
| Victories | 142 | 52,01% |
| Defeats | 128 | 46,89% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 59 | 21,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 191 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 262 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 2.030,96 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 821,88 | |
| WN7 | 1095,36 | |
| WN8 | 1629,20 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 22 | 59,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 40,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 35,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 102 | 2,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 116 | 3,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 539,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 22 | 59,46% |
| Defeats | 15 | 40,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 35,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.217,62 | |
| Capture points | 102 | 2,76 |
| Defense points | 116 | 3,14 |
| Experience | 539,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen