Fox07_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266170028
Ø Tier7,890,000,009,82
Victories1321449,64%00,00%00,00%1657,14%
Defeats1304849,02%00,00%00,00%1242,86%
Draws3551,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived663824,94%00,00%00,00%828,57%
Tanks destroyed205980,7700,0000,00210,75
Destruction ratio1,030,000,001,05
Tanks spotted336831,2700,0000,00331,18
Damage dealt1.181,620,000,001.816,79
Capture points130680,4900,0000,00331,18
Defense points119020,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,450,000,00842,79
WN71068,380,000,001111,30
WN81411,790,000,001820,85
Total
Battles26617
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1321449,64%
Defeats1304849,02%
Draws3551,33%
Battles survived663824,94%
Tanks destroyed205980,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted336831,27
Damage dealt1.181,62
Capture points130680,49
Defense points119020,45
Experience536,45
WN71068,38
WN81411,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,82
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted331,18
Damage dealt1.816,79
Capture points331,18
Defense points00,00
Experience842,79
WN71111,30
WN81820,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles137000
Victories5036,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8360,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3021,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.764,010,000,000,00
Capture points310,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1881,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience514,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles137
Victories5036,50%
Defeats8360,58%
Draws42,92%
Battles survived3021,90%
Tanks destroyed840,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted760,55
Damage dealt1.764,01
Capture points310,23
Defense points1881,37
Experience514,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426000
Victories19746,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22953,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16238,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3730,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7831,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,000,000,000,00
Capture points1840,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points19514,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience516,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles426
Victories19746,24%
Defeats22953,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16238,03%
Tanks destroyed3730,88
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted7831,84
Damage dealt1.152,00
Capture points1840,43
Defense points19514,58
Experience516,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1863000
Victories90948,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats90748,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws472,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12630,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19201,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,160,000,000,00
Capture points31191,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points55712,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience591,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1863
Victories90948,79%
Defeats90748,68%
Draws472,52%
Battles survived67236,07%
Tanks destroyed12630,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted19201,03
Damage dealt1.593,16
Capture points31191,67
Defense points55712,99
Experience591,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles257000
Victories12147,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13351,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8332,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1720,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.075,700,000,000,00
Capture points3061,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3061,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience649,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles257
Victories12147,08%
Defeats13351,75%
Draws31,17%
Battles survived8332,30%
Tanks destroyed1940,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1720,67
Damage dealt2.075,70
Capture points3061,19
Defense points3061,19
Experience649,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-1006592,37342148345,92%945,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8660,50467141249,22%1239,48
FV215b (183) 101845,13535129148,18%1366,56
AMX 13 757437,0533298543,65%746,70
ISU-15281451,5853497150,26%1561,13
M54 Renegade 81575,5967382852,05%1826,81
Object 268 Version 4102338,2170778356,07%1946,54
ELC EVEN 90 8606,0858976750,20%1160,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91482,1557872152,84%1672,26
SU-1527546,4931771746,30%585,77
SU-100M17950,1345970149,22%1283,22
Concept 1B 92076,9481351554,76%1796,14
AMX 12 t6227,4728950743,79%381,86
SU-10181337,6854949952,30%1637,24
Lansen C 81372,5567542952,68%1902,99
STB-1101811,6961842146,79%1511,92
Caernarvon81583,4575039250,26%2080,67
Object 907 102219,7673233051,21%1834,14
AMX ELC bis5133,9427132650,00%287,00
Tiger (P)7896,4148431551,43%1188,22
Centurion Action X101915,5463931453,50%1565,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591026,9250731444,27%893,29
Centurion Mk. I81091,9953431041,29%1414,37
T 55A 91649,1167030751,14%1729,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102030,0865930352,48%1783,73
Maus101909,3574227952,33%1489,06
T-4481418,8363227850,72%2124,37
T-100 LT10930,1363826850,00%1045,41
Vz. 55102347,1471926752,81%2005,68
Super Conqueror102282,0371225343,48%1701,37
T-34-856263,4924821539,07%222,52
TNH T Vz. 5192217,6984920455,88%2430,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6599,2538120349,26%837,63
Cromwell6788,1152319855,56%1776,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII101963,3767619755,33%1496,64
SU-855262,8327718346,45%427,86
UDES 0381172,5352817647,73%1224,07
Mäuschen91815,2272517252,33%1804,95
Char Futur 4 91738,8058916747,31%1593,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68614,9855016146,58%1038,10
SU-85B4109,2016615744,59%45,58
AMX 50 10081394,7167114449,31%1553,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101071,2558714053,57%868,44
M75231,1223713947,48%706,98
P.44 Pantera81176,1858313753,28%1472,22
T-54 ltwt.9750,5059213744,53%923,98
50TP prototyp 81547,5272713455,97%1975,74
Conqueror91949,5577713452,99%1994,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81346,9959413442,54%1363,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102179,8976613345,86%1835,17
Object 26391737,8263713253,03%1702,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518714,7738213046,15%627,14
114 SP2 102044,3255812847,66%1360,74
Ikv 1035300,5921512740,16%476,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191441,6760212650,00%1396,66
Prototipo Standard B91830,3373612350,41%1935,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507730,7338611939,50%700,60
VK 100.01 (P)81238,6465511864,41%1571,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91494,9658911747,86%1546,65
Object 777 Version II 91963,2483311258,93%2140,81
VK 30.01 (P)6771,9246510546,67%1318,66
T-345201,4825410344,66%333,62
Škoda T 5091850,4066510332,04%1638,27
LHMTV8361,8061410249,02%488,17
T6981239,087309750,52%1740,82
T216416,813579542,11%1044,81
AMX M4 mle. 54101945,627688653,49%1545,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6680,455078552,94%1280,68
IS-381331,438328353,01%1494,01
Stinger 102065,136138240,24%1216,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8655,785538141,98%956,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81051,785478154,32%1104,79
Object 140101733,166898055,00%1501,57
T-54 first prototype 81051,166037746,75%1424,69
Hotchkiss EBR7664,416047454,05%1559,65
CS-52 LIS 81385,046776857,35%1746,69
Škoda T 256886,776736656,06%1886,87
Sav m/434175,951966350,79%330,11
IS-3A Peregrine 81621,358066352,38%1874,75
112 81369,217956360,32%1916,18
Object 70491932,746186246,77%1494,54
P.43 bis6671,905706155,74%1252,15
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9701,206356061,67%1170,98
Strv 103-091607,325945952,54%1407,77
SU-14-28855,145175846,55%724,53
Löwe 8837,834745846,55%853,49
FV227 Conceiver81557,378205750,88%1790,01
M40/M438894,275865549,09%760,38
AMX 40476,411735450,00%109,96
CS-5381163,616255448,15%1455,76
M3 Stuart381,121745246,15%113,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4172,372395250,00%485,18
IS71445,628615052,00%2448,88
Leo71013,947055054,00%1917,07
MT-256512,004765058,00%1700,13
Covenanter597,531984944,90%88,04
S35 CA5595,453514942,86%1298,19
Object 780 102620,207544957,14%2349,11
TVP VTU Koncept81307,427414850,00%1848,55
Comet7865,567204866,67%1669,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102308,408144856,25%1902,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7858,155474757,45%1465,47
T-80472,892174755,32%144,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5233,282634751,06%476,47
Char Mle. 75 9908,746024658,70%1303,87
T-1091459,808004551,11%1521,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4196,332114551,11%469,86
FV230 Canopener102505,136944533,33%1876,51
M66586,213944240,48%713,33
AE Phase I 92020,108124146,34%2135,90
Škoda T 245382,623223956,41%1039,53
AMX AC mle. 4881482,007693958,97%1832,68
FV229 Contender91964,569453951,28%1759,92
SU-76M484,341553857,89%164,70
M446514,004463756,76%781,44
T110E3102507,637603557,14%1979,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,971913444,12%103,78
Type 91 Heavy355,611093333,33%0,20
G.W. Tiger91130,215043351,52%948,79
Panhard AMD 178B6422,914343348,48%1214,27
Type 6191468,975743259,38%1640,30
M5 Stuart471,532403246,88%64,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5690,294183145,16%2117,21
P.435427,003493148,39%1105,67
T2971230,327963161,29%1920,97
Panhard EBR 909550,585563148,39%612,88
Crusader6396,573763060,00%1233,26
T-703108,732063066,67%381,42
Ho-Ri 281494,838862975,86%1910,96
CS-5991446,008562955,17%1421,88
SU-130PM 81666,316062955,17%1773,30
Type 62 7625,256372864,29%1420,44
AMX 38330,571782867,86%251,95
T54E191193,145572839,29%824,41
LT vz. 38367,631452751,85%133,78
Strv m/40L390,221352729,63%40,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3106,111782755,56%250,21
Object 260 101836,315952634,62%1178,36
Ikv 723181,762142548,00%391,48
Chi-To SP71356,886632552,00%1673,12
AMX 50 Foch91791,687962544,00%1627,63
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,63792437,50%0,00
Kunze Panzer 92041,006572466,67%2525,78
Type 4 Chi-To6822,786242352,17%1632,54
M127982,615032334,78%1069,16
IS-6 B 81145,305182347,83%1368,90
B14149,382582171,43%419,45
Wespe3181,951832050,00%537,28
Cruiser Mk. III3124,252162065,00%550,55
STA-181128,617311850,00%1373,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8978,174991844,44%961,07
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102381,116291844,44%1574,17
Nashorn6886,006561776,47%1667,42
Windhund 81875,595581752,94%2311,07
AS-XX 40 t111847,065341735,29%1251,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102102,947051656,25%1435,33
Lago410,861231450,00%99,55
TNH 105/100081457,509151457,14%2031,16
BZ-75102227,435551442,86%1618,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,621661338,46%361,08
T-437804,465271338,46%1215,94
FV2078740,627251361,54%795,48
Ashbringer 102157,386521369,23%1558,10
S-517657,085551241,67%610,70
Renault UE 573229,752001250,00%692,33
Kampfpanzer 67102096,008821250,00%1452,34
Strv 746902,276821154,55%1844,37
Pz.Kpfw. II2293,912621145,45%1142,95
T-60268,911621163,64%234,45
IS-2-II8922,916471163,64%996,62
Super Hellcat 71049,365301136,36%1428,34
Strv m/38248,301681040,00%1,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,201541040,00%313,41
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro295,201551060,00%308,57
Somua SAu 404261,303481050,00%597,76
FCM 36291,901991070,00%419,24
KV-122 7691,104241050,00%784,88
M10 RBFM 5924,306381070,00%2192,34
LT vz. 352103,00165944,44%291,13
P26/404458,78323955,56%1309,93
Pvlvv fm/42297,44169977,78%389,52
Object 703 Version II 81252,89895988,89%1212,58
G.W. Panther7725,75545862,50%848,63
T-29 3329,38365875,00%1369,15
ST vz. 394211,83235650,00%555,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5510,17371650,00%1790,04
IS-2 shielded 71555,17634633,33%2092,40
Tetrarch 2149,80170520,00%590,74
Chimera 81342,40536540,00%941,28
M15/423286,25283425,00%691,28
M415291,75302450,00%316,68
Fiat 3000145,3398366,67%220,71
M14/412189,67261333,33%559,76
D1288,67158333,33%138,71
M2 Light2149,00244366,67%592,02
Leichttraktor154,3399366,67%228,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7569,0024230,00%491,07
VK 168.01 (P) 8541,00418333,33%274,19
Kolohousenka157,0094250,00%93,58
Hummel6424,504282100,00%608,59
Renault FT178,50156250,00%281,61
Renault NC-31198,00226250,00%406,66
MS-1126,50150250,00%80,63
Type 95 Heavy40,005920,00%0,00
TS-54 81223,00790250,00%1180,48
Excalibur 6596,00450250,00%684,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,002871100,00%701,96
Strv fm/211208,003381100,00%1374,08
T1 Cunningham10,001271100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1108,003871100,00%517,73
4TP111,001201100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,008510,00%238,11
T-116 3316,003191100,00%1703,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4800,008811100,00%2839,94
Excelsior 50,004381100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-08
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2025-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-24
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-11
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-26
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-05
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-24
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-15
Left: 2025-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-05
Left: 2025-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-19
Left: 2025-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2025-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-23
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-02-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-06
Left: 2024-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-18
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-29
Left: 2024-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-26
Left: 2024-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-02
Left: 2024-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-29
Left: 2023-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-28
Left: 2023-08-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-03-27