| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1273,74 | 667 | 455 | 47,25% | 1391,22 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1144,67 | 580 | 187 | 47,06% | 1331,86 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 750,01 | 392 | 181 | 54,14% | 2148,11 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 541,34 | 516 | 154 | 41,56% | 738,20 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 711,98 | 326 | 132 | 45,45% | 1669,26 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 847,21 | 551 | 120 | 44,17% | 1146,19 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1301,55 | 664 | 110 | 49,09% | 1444,67 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1313,99 | 613 | 108 | 48,15% | 1420,70 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 702,74 | 384 | 101 | 48,51% | 1449,01 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 833,13 | 531 | 98 | 42,86% | 1186,55 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1047,92 | 615 | 91 | 54,95% | 1222,74 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 982,11 | 548 | 81 | 50,62% | 1260,71 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 908,33 | 533 | 73 | 45,21% | 1113,57 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 481,94 | 325 | 72 | 52,78% | 823,61 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 772,18 | 510 | 72 | 47,22% | 1624,97 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 791,56 | 449 | 70 | 42,86% | 1277,82 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 641,49 | 521 | 69 | 46,38% | 629,82 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 549,51 | 378 | 69 | 50,72% | 851,65 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1392,34 | 560 | 68 | 45,59% | 1142,72 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 718,03 | 564 | 67 | 55,22% | 1279,33 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 621,89 | 428 | 66 | 46,97% | 1437,24 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1438,35 | 733 | 65 | 61,54% | 1393,30 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1426,22 | 604 | 65 | 46,15% | 913,27 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1631,66 | 735 | 64 | 51,56% | 1422,04 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 633,65 | 577 | 63 | 57,14% | 1294,08 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1621,84 | 805 | 63 | 58,73% | 1811,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 362,73 | 387 | 62 | 56,45% | 1453,60 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 546,07 | 344 | 61 | 50,82% | 1338,48 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 480,86 | 337 | 57 | 49,12% | 1815,92 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 528,34 | 381 | 56 | 46,43% | 1342,94 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 905,43 | 581 | 56 | 57,14% | 1237,89 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 869,15 | 537 | 55 | 49,09% | 780,50 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 839,09 | 656 | 54 | 46,30% | 1190,96 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 481,96 | 372 | 53 | 56,60% | 1381,98 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 662,72 | 418 | 53 | 39,62% | 1162,16 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1609,13 | 476 | 53 | 43,40% | 1017,36 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 349,36 | 462 | 50 | 56,00% | 1257,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 523,73 | 513 | 49 | 42,86% | 888,62 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 523,59 | 389 | 49 | 44,90% | 646,72 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 626,42 | 416 | 48 | 56,25% | 1446,95 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 375,38 | 592 | 48 | 43,75% | 483,53 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 851,36 | 502 | 47 | 46,81% | 1568,18 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 647,58 | 511 | 45 | 55,56% | 1752,86 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 645,91 | 374 | 44 | 54,55% | 2362,87 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 782,77 | 560 | 44 | 40,91% | 1474,08 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 955,32 | 499 | 44 | 45,45% | 1685,90 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 718,95 | 613 | 43 | 58,14% | 1455,33 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1478,84 | 679 | 43 | 51,16% | 1383,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 430,81 | 361 | 42 | 57,14% | 1935,82 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1239,53 | 741 | 40 | 60,00% | 1605,67 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 516,79 | 329 | 39 | 41,03% | 903,13 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 786,26 | 370 | 38 | 44,74% | 1737,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 556,44 | 381 | 36 | 47,22% | 1440,65 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 607,50 | 490 | 36 | 38,89% | 866,55 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 727,51 | 443 | 35 | 42,86% | 919,80 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 620,83 | 472 | 35 | 40,00% | 894,30 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 874,20 | 509 | 35 | 51,43% | 821,73 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 806,40 | 689 | 35 | 57,14% | 1345,63 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 364,35 | 374 | 34 | 47,06% | 1643,92 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 463,73 | 376 | 33 | 60,61% | 1273,53 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 938,84 | 586 | 32 | 53,13% | 1473,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1332,19 | 724 | 32 | 50,00% | 1464,43 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 530,52 | 284 | 31 | 35,48% | 1917,94 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 692,23 | 361 | 31 | 45,16% | 1631,63 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1019,42 | 664 | 31 | 61,29% | 1666,71 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 509,93 | 291 | 30 | 33,33% | 1191,16 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 719,93 | 392 | 30 | 30,00% | 2151,55 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 568,07 | 402 | 30 | 53,33% | 1238,67 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 482,57 | 434 | 30 | 53,33% | 1143,46 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 515,48 | 484 | 29 | 48,28% | 2767,97 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 568,79 | 451 | 29 | 58,62% | 1629,66 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 581,66 | 374 | 29 | 37,93% | 1474,43 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 359,90 | 375 | 29 | 51,72% | 1416,03 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 366,55 | 443 | 29 | 55,17% | 916,08 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 713,21 | 451 | 29 | 51,72% | 1968,42 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 763,50 | 560 | 28 | 53,57% | 1695,78 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1135,57 | 699 | 28 | 57,14% | 1366,11 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 628,15 | 471 | 27 | 51,85% | 1061,27 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 393,59 | 429 | 27 | 48,15% | 988,16 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 777,88 | 524 | 25 | 52,00% | 1063,03 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 312,20 | 275 | 25 | 52,00% | 823,05 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 838,29 | 529 | 24 | 54,17% | 1007,28 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1223,00 | 591 | 23 | 30,43% | 1025,48 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 293,05 | 345 | 22 | 54,55% | 994,45 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 479,59 | 472 | 22 | 72,73% | 1729,61 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 372,27 | 357 | 22 | 50,00% | 859,22 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1028,23 | 643 | 22 | 59,09% | 1816,64 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 614,09 | 403 | 22 | 54,55% | 1741,61 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 436,73 | 451 | 22 | 68,18% | 1912,50 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 401,10 | 374 | 20 | 45,00% | 1206,90 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 563,55 | 551 | 20 | 50,00% | 910,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 769,65 | 599 | 20 | 55,00% | 1397,78 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 707,75 | 540 | 20 | 50,00% | 709,32 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 744,75 | 580 | 20 | 35,00% | 1717,93 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 765,17 | 460 | 18 | 55,56% | 1652,78 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 610,00 | 453 | 16 | 37,50% | 488,58 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 534,27 | 350 | 15 | 20,00% | 1573,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 434,27 | 297 | 15 | 53,33% | 1122,22 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 407,86 | 347 | 14 | 42,86% | 1022,98 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 225,14 | 289 | 14 | 35,71% | 450,92 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 372,33 | 275 | 12 | 66,67% | 2313,81 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 517,17 | 394 | 12 | 41,67% | 691,72 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 353,67 | 266 | 12 | 33,33% | 366,79 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 604,73 | 489 | 11 | 54,55% | 1353,23 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1349,91 | 551 | 11 | 36,36% | 1508,59 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1170,00 | 687 | 10 | 40,00% | 1311,37 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 699,80 | 409 | 10 | 20,00% | 1014,55 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 537,20 | 439 | 10 | 50,00% | 783,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 613,56 | 319 | 9 | 11,11% | 839,97 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 877,22 | 703 | 9 | 77,78% | 1878,67 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1369,00 | 703 | 9 | 66,67% | 1101,52 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 644,75 | 476 | 8 | 62,50% | 2855,84 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 485,25 | 370 | 8 | 62,50% | 1326,41 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 513,00 | 390 | 7 | 57,14% | 1623,83 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 549,29 | 478 | 7 | 28,57% | 511,30 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 407,00 | 278 | 6 | 66,67% | 2343,90 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 690,60 | 611 | 5 | 40,00% | 673,68 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 413,50 | 437 | 4 | 50,00% | 278,18 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 506,50 | 513 | 4 | 75,00% | 1499,31 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 337,50 | 490 | 4 | 25,00% | 276,77 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 803,33 | 405 | 3 | 0,00% | 1052,82 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 735,67 | 585 | 3 | 100,00% | 2493,02 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 523,00 | 272 | 3 | 33,33% | 912,51 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 683,33 | 639 | 3 | 66,67% | 609,48 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1639,33 | 1207 | 3 | 100,00% | 1948,26 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 914,00 | 360 | 2 | 0,00% | 936,04 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 218,50 | 243 | 2 | 0,00% | 544,24 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 796,50 | 579 | 2 | 50,00% | 896,95 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 119,00 | 804 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 540,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 497,30 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 201,00 | 281 | 1 | 100,00% | 884,18 |
FomA_67
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5489 | 0 | 32 | 70 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,29 | 0,00 | 4,72 | 6,44 | ||||
| Victories | 2687 | 48,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 50,00% | 30 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 2679 | 48,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 50,00% | 38 | 54,29% |
| Draws | 123 | 2,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 1990 | 36,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 28,13% | 24 | 34,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4351 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,75 | 59 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 1,04 | 1,28 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4236 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,47 | 45 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 834,82 | 0,00 | 665,97 | 905,97 | ||||
| Capture points | 5856 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 82 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 2213 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,03 | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 509,41 | 0,00 | 459,06 | 494,04 | ||||
| WN7 | 996,71 | 0,00 | 939,26 | 892,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 1277,90 | 0,00 | 1405,77 | 1143,81 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5489 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,29 | |
| Victories | 2687 | 48,95% |
| Defeats | 2679 | 48,81% |
| Draws | 123 | 2,24% |
| Battles survived | 1990 | 36,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4351 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4236 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 834,82 | |
| Capture points | 5856 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 2213 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 509,41 | |
| WN7 | 996,71 | |
| WN8 | 1277,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,72 | |
| Victories | 16 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 28,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 24 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,47 |
| Damage dealt | 665,97 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 459,06 | |
| WN7 | 939,26 | |
| WN8 | 1405,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,44 | |
| Victories | 30 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 38 | 54,29% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 34,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,64 |
| Damage dealt | 905,97 | |
| Capture points | 82 | 1,17 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 494,04 | |
| WN7 | 892,18 | |
| WN8 | 1143,81 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen