| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1424,61 | 610 | 293 | 46,76% | 1327,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1388,83 | 632 | 234 | 49,15% | 1208,94 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1296,96 | 652 | 223 | 44,84% | 972,09 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1274,49 | 617 | 202 | 51,98% | 1070,70 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 404,42 | 557 | 184 | 48,91% | 596,62 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 855,16 | 604 | 172 | 45,93% | 965,97 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1227,72 | 696 | 165 | 44,85% | 1108,59 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1347,40 | 744 | 147 | 45,58% | 1364,20 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1450,33 | 716 | 135 | 49,63% | 1218,29 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1053,33 | 640 | 127 | 53,54% | 1575,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1111,63 | 688 | 126 | 52,38% | 1271,17 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 967,93 | 645 | 119 | 47,06% | 998,98 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 984,82 | 537 | 117 | 47,86% | 966,11 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1123,74 | 602 | 111 | 40,54% | 1181,39 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1553,34 | 764 | 104 | 50,96% | 1422,08 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 962,64 | 560 | 104 | 43,27% | 1026,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 705,90 | 600 | 99 | 49,49% | 1334,94 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 898,62 | 450 | 91 | 48,35% | 1824,04 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1082,45 | 712 | 85 | 52,94% | 1248,83 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 732,30 | 617 | 73 | 52,05% | 1080,19 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 761,93 | 586 | 72 | 43,06% | 1397,64 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 495,08 | 510 | 72 | 45,83% | 781,95 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1019,73 | 639 | 71 | 53,52% | 967,44 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 522,48 | 450 | 71 | 59,15% | 781,65 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 761,82 | 464 | 67 | 40,30% | 1499,33 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 338,29 | 433 | 62 | 50,00% | 834,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 369,69 | 260 | 55 | 36,36% | 713,47 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 647,21 | 484 | 52 | 59,62% | 1704,48 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1085,54 | 629 | 52 | 57,69% | 1973,34 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 890,27 | 470 | 51 | 41,18% | 1475,32 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1079,18 | 711 | 50 | 46,00% | 976,40 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1212,35 | 737 | 49 | 51,02% | 1355,12 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 346,78 | 408 | 49 | 48,98% | 1081,08 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 767,77 | 601 | 48 | 47,92% | 1132,56 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 495,66 | 530 | 47 | 40,43% | 825,17 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 665,87 | 610 | 45 | 40,00% | 1960,86 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 740,05 | 582 | 43 | 48,84% | 2176,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 132,51 | 201 | 43 | 39,53% | 159,05 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 501,25 | 264 | 40 | 32,50% | 1120,59 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 910,93 | 649 | 40 | 45,00% | 1257,24 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 378,03 | 320 | 39 | 48,72% | 468,74 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 634,67 | 525 | 36 | 47,22% | 1271,46 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 933,30 | 704 | 33 | 54,55% | 1249,85 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 451,75 | 252 | 28 | 39,29% | 1267,43 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 511,07 | 575 | 28 | 53,57% | 520,93 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1143,57 | 830 | 23 | 60,87% | 2038,92 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1255,61 | 854 | 23 | 56,52% | 2850,72 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1620,13 | 694 | 23 | 47,83% | 1275,33 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 723,82 | 614 | 22 | 72,73% | 2064,05 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1402,14 | 773 | 21 | 52,38% | 1800,28 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1553,71 | 569 | 21 | 42,86% | 1141,59 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 855,30 | 616 | 20 | 55,00% | 701,36 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 270,05 | 415 | 20 | 75,00% | 1012,10 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 101,90 | 280 | 20 | 50,00% | 246,49 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 455,45 | 507 | 20 | 70,00% | 2029,02 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1791,45 | 614 | 20 | 60,00% | 1299,56 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 527,41 | 616 | 17 | 58,82% | 917,71 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 826,92 | 573 | 12 | 50,00% | 1280,57 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1716,18 | 512 | 11 | 36,36% | 1189,26 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1751,27 | 945 | 11 | 72,73% | 64141,82 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2245,45 | 636 | 11 | 36,36% | 1637,37 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 793,60 | 659 | 10 | 40,00% | 1031,07 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 942,29 | 404 | 7 | 28,57% | 514,46 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 208,80 | 212 | 5 | 60,00% | 1019,31 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 344,00 | 303 | 5 | 40,00% | 1212,61 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 644,50 | 444 | 4 | 25,00% | 814,25 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 761,50 | 666 | 2 | 50,00% | 1846,28 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 189,00 | 181 | 1 | 0,00% | 188,90 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 314,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 799,64 |
Feniks_69_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4470 | 49 | 493 | 493 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,44 | 7,37 | 7,42 | 7,42 | ||||
| Victories | 2153 | 48,17% | 21 | 42,86% | 209 | 42,39% | 209 | 42,39% |
| Defeats | 2250 | 50,34% | 28 | 57,14% | 275 | 55,78% | 275 | 55,78% |
| Draws | 67 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 1,83% | 9 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 722 | 16,15% | 6 | 12,24% | 75 | 15,21% | 75 | 15,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2799 | 0,63 | 29 | 0,59 | 319 | 0,65 | 319 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 0,67 | 0,76 | 0,76 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5244 | 1,17 | 63 | 1,29 | 583 | 1,18 | 583 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 995,70 | 644,51 | 1.003,38 | 1.003,38 | ||||
| Capture points | 3352 | 0,75 | 42 | 0,86 | 530 | 1,08 | 530 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 318 | 0,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 62 | 0,13 | 62 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 594,87 | 551,86 | 631,11 | 631,11 | ||||
| WN7 | 893,40 | 653,93 | 825,52 | 825,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 1168,51 | 787,37 | 1239,32 | 1239,32 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4470 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,44 | |
| Victories | 2153 | 48,17% |
| Defeats | 2250 | 50,34% |
| Draws | 67 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 722 | 16,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2799 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5244 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 995,70 | |
| Capture points | 3352 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 318 | 0,07 |
| Experience | 594,87 | |
| WN7 | 893,40 | |
| WN8 | 1168,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,37 | |
| Victories | 21 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 28 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 12,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 644,51 | |
| Capture points | 42 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 551,86 | |
| WN7 | 653,93 | |
| WN8 | 787,37 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 493 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,42 | |
| Victories | 209 | 42,39% |
| Defeats | 275 | 55,78% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 15,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 319 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 583 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.003,38 | |
| Capture points | 530 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 62 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 631,11 | |
| WN7 | 825,52 | |
| WN8 | 1239,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 493 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,42 | |
| Victories | 209 | 42,39% |
| Defeats | 275 | 55,78% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,83% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 15,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 319 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 583 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.003,38 | |
| Capture points | 530 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 62 | 0,13 |
| Experience | 631,11 | |
| WN7 | 825,52 | |
| WN8 | 1239,32 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.676,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 100 | 12,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 218 | 27,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 619,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 5 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 3 | 37,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.676,88 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 12,50 |
| Defense points | 218 | 27,25 |
| Experience | 619,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen