Feizy_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2358600505
Ø Tier8,910,000,009,54
Victories1435260,85%00,00%00,00%31762,77%
Defeats890137,74%00,00%00,00%17634,85%
Draws3331,41%00,00%00,00%122,38%
Battles survived847935,95%00,00%00,00%15831,29%
Tanks destroyed376121,5900,0000,008121,61
Destruction ratio2,490,000,002,34
Tanks spotted396211,6800,0000,006291,25
Damage dealt2.687,740,000,003.397,79
Capture points73720,3100,0000,001440,29
Defense points144310,6100,0000,001750,35
Experience1.082,840,000,001.153,63
WN72043,470,000,002066,13
WN83501,260,000,003374,11
Total
Battles23586
Ø Tier8,91
Victories1435260,85%
Defeats890137,74%
Draws3331,41%
Battles survived847935,95%
Tanks destroyed376121,59
Destruction ratio2,49
Tanks spotted396211,68
Damage dealt2.687,74
Capture points73720,31
Defense points144310,61
Experience1.082,84
WN72043,47
WN83501,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles505
Ø Tier9,54
Victories31762,77%
Defeats17634,85%
Draws122,38%
Battles survived15831,29%
Tanks destroyed8121,61
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted6291,25
Damage dealt3.397,79
Capture points1440,29
Defense points1750,35
Experience1.153,63
WN72066,13
WN83374,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles692000
Victories46366,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21931,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32847,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6880,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14552,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.961,480,000,000,00
Capture points14262,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4710,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience1.010,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles692
Victories46366,91%
Defeats21931,65%
Draws101,45%
Battles survived32847,40%
Tanks destroyed6880,99
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted14552,10
Damage dealt1.961,48
Capture points14262,06
Defense points4710,68
Experience1.010,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience880,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2058,82%
Defeats1338,24%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed320,94
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted341,00
Damage dealt1.416,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,12
Experience880,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1729000
Victories111964,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59534,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78845,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15910,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30881,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.058,010,000,000,00
Capture points24551,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points89735,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience998,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles1729
Victories111964,72%
Defeats59534,41%
Draws150,87%
Battles survived78845,58%
Tanks destroyed15910,92
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted30881,79
Damage dealt2.058,01
Capture points24551,42
Defense points89735,19
Experience998,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2042000
Victories113555,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89343,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70134,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18160,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43992,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.901,270,000,000,00
Capture points23661,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15360,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience886,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles2042
Victories113555,58%
Defeats89343,73%
Draws140,69%
Battles survived70134,33%
Tanks destroyed18160,89
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted43992,15
Damage dealt1.901,27
Capture points23661,16
Defense points15360,75
Experience886,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102007,42985114659,25%3419,75
Manticore101769,7199166860,93%2647,53
FV4005 Stage II102985,9283863658,02%2863,37
Miel 82628,98126860562,64%4027,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82591,56128152663,50%4210,26
ELC EVEN 90 8788,5997450460,71%1798,14
Object 279 early 104193,56131348068,96%3870,47
Object 907 103325,40114745262,17%3373,65
CS-63103506,68111943363,74%4127,61
AMX 50 B103583,87103543156,84%3781,77
Vz. 55104127,01115241260,68%4084,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 104197,51128934466,28%3876,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82535,45127734265,79%4041,37
T110E5103032,2698733453,59%3150,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage102061,9577333251,20%1709,86
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82474,86105231558,41%3744,94
60TP Lewandowskiego103848,94114131365,18%3748,74
Ho-Ri 3103948,98106629861,74%3955,79
Object 260 103362,37110029260,96%3464,01
Object 261101924,3278427754,51%1788,46
BZ-176 82913,65138727163,10%3913,17
AMX 50 Foch B103535,94112626866,42%3493,34
Grille 15103367,1388426562,26%3265,29
LT-432 81562,73113226063,85%3825,71
Škoda T 56 82783,15128626063,08%3542,98
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103921,15115725754,86%3449,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 82673,20117325759,92%3894,37
M53/M5591338,1271525448,82%1228,63
BZ-75103895,49118224765,59%4498,57
AMX 30 1er prototype92639,81108124656,50%3558,28
E 100102987,10103624163,90%2984,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82317,76121523661,02%4098,19
leKpz Borkenkäfer112283,47100723452,99%2925,35
WZ-111 model 5A103792,11112522858,33%4536,19
Object 140103064,50111822564,00%3530,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103113,32106622162,44%3560,62
STB-1103800,33116321659,72%4620,61
Vz. 71 Tesák102633,53110721657,41%4231,21
CS-52 LIS 82334,66112221154,98%3549,22
E 65 Zwilling 83606,05167220170,65%5610,17
T-22 medium 102985,45108719761,42%3297,71
AMX 13 57 71880,99141219764,47%5539,01
T110E4103410,0390619455,67%2886,14
FV217 Badger103988,66120919464,43%4399,57
Strv 103B103717,9297619256,25%3618,67
M54 Renegade 82642,41120918955,03%3516,02
FV215b (183) 103042,0692218063,33%2813,59
Object 780 103767,32114416159,63%4002,35
Caliban 82363,91124415768,15%3844,42
Leopard 1104031,69107115457,79%4571,02
Type 5 Heavy103448,11109015265,13%3153,28
Centurion Action X103639,40111114859,46%3884,17
Kranvagn103790,30113713760,58%3928,20
Cobra 93076,11115713759,12%3634,98
Tortoise93712,56136213461,94%4181,10
Object 277104052,01116412759,84%4657,91
Type 64 61602,93125612070,83%6028,20
BZ-79113605,66108711952,10%2411,13
Jagdpanzer E 100103782,53101111962,18%3577,17
FV2078865,7858911652,59%895,55
HWK 30 81055,2189611154,95%2282,44
121B 104097,46124111068,18%4746,17
TS-54 82659,43142010964,22%4231,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82393,57128310659,43%4556,88
Cromwell61429,76103510459,62%4097,73
E 7592582,49106910459,62%3263,73
TVP T 50/51103157,65106310363,11%3307,06
S-5171142,3478110260,78%1533,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 82340,77133110158,42%4212,28
FV230 Canopener103409,4611189760,82%3054,55
IS-7103734,9712159267,39%3929,98
E 25 72442,4614429072,22%5708,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102391,399928958,43%3584,02
IS-6 82598,0012448763,22%4026,96
Jagdpanther II82307,8910238557,65%3002,17
Maus103859,9612607969,62%4070,62
LHMTV8851,108387857,69%1622,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681766,3711257667,11%5143,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82376,169397458,11%3116,72
M446811,096136848,53%1363,41
Excelsior 51372,2512056858,82%3994,93
FV4004 Conway92962,3210046547,69%3182,28
Black Rock 113572,0510826550,77%2825,15
Leopard Prototyp A92726,4810536453,13%3401,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51321,039436464,06%5410,28
KR-1113033,9510445955,93%2100,10
SU-10061765,0710575466,67%4834,94
Panhard EBR 9091782,879935358,49%3492,56
Caernarvon82926,4514785176,47%4895,64
Object 268 Version 4102642,399095158,82%2197,11
M47 Iron Arnie 82197,0012145072,00%3559,56
T3282066,8410524953,06%2845,40
Sturer Emil71442,007694955,10%2311,36
M-V-Y103166,0410504953,06%2721,08
ISU-152K 82196,739174845,83%2662,20
BDR G1 B51465,3310164676,09%4153,29
116-F3 103182,1811064560,00%3074,18
Concept 1B 93061,0712634568,89%3331,29
Object 703 Version II 82307,3611814454,55%3140,82
Taschenratte113154,1010304247,62%2247,48
WZ-113G FT103017,669354165,85%2528,12
Matilda LVT 41098,8510904170,73%3758,30
Char Futur 4 92857,3711864168,29%3657,86
T2971929,2812034072,50%3224,28
Hotchkiss EBR71279,039913971,79%4063,04
XM551 Sheridan101789,037263943,59%2166,21
FV4025 Contriver113365,5610503948,72%2427,38
Tiger 131 61714,4911973964,10%4298,25
113102840,269173852,63%2820,90
Coccodrillo 103977,6112503868,42%4092,38
King Tiger (Captured) 71507,0310493871,05%2518,16
FV3046996,496283751,35%1851,71
T4991905,2410753767,57%3821,75
CS-5381509,498793551,43%2447,84
T-5492446,1110553562,86%2993,84
E 50 Ausf. M103148,7710913560,00%3248,68
Type 4 Heavy92217,5010483467,65%2413,89
212A91887,248793455,88%1912,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81295,269343455,88%3037,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102265,798253366,67%1858,51
Hummel6838,726303253,13%1190,94
AMX 12 t61025,888743259,38%3673,13
LTTB81201,818403250,00%3053,15
Panzerjäger I2910,976513170,97%4810,15
SU-86812,686673164,52%1285,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92964,7411013148,39%4091,50
T-62A102970,199863148,39%3053,14
Type 6192832,4310823050,00%3371,66
T-4481626,8010713070,00%2589,91
Cromwell Applique 51370,8311713063,33%4281,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102754,5310143060,00%2611,91
T-34-85M 61485,6710683053,33%3328,07
T26E5 Patriot 81645,6311403073,33%2410,77
T1 HMC2365,522532958,62%2314,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71039,107352958,62%1769,15
FV380591800,798692955,17%1996,77
Charioteer82226,039692951,72%3166,65
114 SP2 102424,467012860,71%1755,28
LTG71368,709782755,56%3768,03
T-29 3891,4110422770,37%4770,25
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82690,6312172759,26%3642,66
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51472,3013222759,26%2984,26
Excalibur 61656,3310092740,74%2843,58
WZ-111 model 1-492456,9610882665,38%2940,84
AMX 13 9091945,548962646,15%3319,42
BZT-70 103412,7311242676,92%2809,80
KV-1 shielded 51129,0410332657,69%2839,22
KV-5 82292,0812682669,23%3515,72
Fossa VM 68 104138,4210452642,31%2481,79
TNH T Vz. 5193299,2412932564,00%4145,88
CS-5992520,4410112552,00%2988,68
K-91103223,809802552,00%3063,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103702,6011342564,00%3901,42
T78 61797,4011842564,00%3799,09
11081731,259732454,17%2457,87
Tiger II82139,0412462483,33%3453,71
SU-10182345,3312092470,83%4209,36
Panhard AMD 178B61028,179392475,00%4286,39
Spähpanzer Ru 25191948,8812672479,17%3772,73
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93186,9212792462,50%3605,37
VK 168.01 (P) 82413,3312042462,50%3660,03
T 55A 93002,9611142450,00%4255,07
VK 30.01 (H)51092,307562352,17%3173,08
B.U.G.I.61115,398342360,87%2825,59
GSOR 1010 FB 82152,7410512365,22%2968,37
P.43 bis61321,508892259,09%3230,94
Alecto41045,917672286,36%4129,46
MT-256721,326212240,91%2343,12
T3761345,0511652281,82%6100,85
Stinger 102944,238832236,36%1938,84
T3092799,6210122166,67%2781,74
TNH 105/100082069,4311632176,19%3090,47
AMX 13 F3 AM61070,867422152,38%1649,99
AMX 13 7571853,0013472190,48%6243,78
Object 274a 82486,8114142185,71%4020,11
M-IV-Y 82003,489342147,62%2134,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81221,679862157,14%2913,64
AMX 404788,156342060,00%4153,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8920,207502050,00%1591,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61754,4510312045,00%4608,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51070,408752050,00%3450,35
Type 4 Chi-To61391,6810041952,63%3490,97
AMX ELC bis5585,687071952,63%2811,09
AMBT 82347,5310711952,63%3647,92
Ashbringer 102992,958421952,63%2229,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41003,228871844,44%4325,49
Crusader61243,1710101861,11%6172,53
KV-1S61053,837501850,00%2131,93
Lion 103421,1710641866,67%3673,76
GSR 3301 Setter71149,288881844,44%3599,67
Renault FT1556,415111764,71%4522,46
Ferdinand82329,1810881758,82%3222,54
Nashorn61195,186961758,82%2521,28
Challenger72024,2411011764,71%3571,03
Chieftain/T95 81817,2911161764,71%3183,03
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81868,599901758,82%2267,19
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41294,1210711764,71%4092,60
Lorraine 40 t 82686,2412581758,82%4398,83
T-3451037,508501687,50%3919,20
T-34-8561221,818301656,25%3236,81
AMX 50 10082397,8811851662,50%3499,90
CS-4471419,319691662,50%2544,55
T-4371972,4414061675,00%5045,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571971,9410971656,25%3523,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82253,9410861662,50%3502,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61760,6315461681,25%5292,67
M3 Lee41088,207571566,67%5712,92
IS-271695,2012081580,00%2961,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4986,077901560,00%5358,57
KV-151249,608451553,33%3481,79
Achilles61137,139171573,33%2948,15
AS-XX 40 t113627,4011011566,67%3620,32
T1 Cunningham1759,296451485,71%7653,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71626,0010681464,29%3718,09
Škoda T 5092393,369921471,43%2392,70
Black Prince72126,7114951485,71%4200,04
Matilda Black Prince 51334,2911541450,00%4927,21
FCM 2C 31065,6412071478,57%5891,20
BT-741144,319211384,62%6214,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha31142,008691369,23%6531,43
AMX 3831136,388561361,54%6370,27
VK 30.01 (P)62075,3113391369,23%5724,44
T9592871,5410151346,15%2789,59
SU-122A5428,003451346,15%812,47
T1 Heavy51435,429221250,00%3754,80
T-54 ltwt.92103,8311051283,33%3540,03
Kampfpanzer 67102504,929881266,67%2209,75
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2628,458941163,64%5728,07
StuG III Ausf. G51096,918551181,82%3543,74
T-2841413,739011154,55%7137,31
M1271272,1811451154,55%1714,84
Renault R352607,555321154,55%3402,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61360,3610121172,73%4634,84
Löwe 82707,7312021145,45%4175,32
Panther/M10 71898,4511181145,45%4258,47
B141196,708571070,00%5245,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4768,805301030,00%2388,75
Centurion Mk. I82174,6011281070,00%3567,06
Super Conqueror103546,9012311070,00%3844,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21211,9015851090,00%6263,19
Tiger I72232,781462988,89%4630,97
ARL 4461596,78862944,44%3447,85
AltProto AMX 30 82671,671369955,56%4118,79
ERAC 105 Proto 92319,331199966,67%4498,13
StuG IV 51056,11824966,67%3223,21
M3 Stuart3747,50621837,50%4189,56
VK 36.01 (H)61933,131223850,00%6038,77
M415925,00696887,50%1726,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4632,00588850,00%2948,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3886,38852875,00%6529,37
Cavalier51064,75812862,50%3588,61
T71 CMCD7803,75965875,00%1978,60
Char Mle. 75 91922,381163862,50%3341,37
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92749,631132862,50%3474,61
DS PZInż51228,57796757,14%4113,84
T23E3 72170,711228742,86%4201,96
VK 30.02 (M)61158,71903757,14%2333,29
T6 Medium41312,57897785,71%4332,16
Bisonte C45 82450,001320785,71%2948,70
T-115 51722,291345742,86%3607,43
ST vz. 3941028,83865666,67%5219,32
VK 30.02 (D)72329,831530683,33%6182,63
Cruiser Mk. I1585,50613683,33%4091,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 5986,171065683,33%5098,74
M4-85 51249,671111650,00%3993,91
ST-62 Version 2 103791,67926650,00%3241,52
T95E6 103072,171090666,67%2637,40
A7E3 3869,17808650,00%4488,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31244,40919560,00%6781,39
M24 Chaffee51783,801179560,00%13844,01
AMX M4 mle. 54103144,80663520,00%1818,15
BT-53762,80500520,00%2283,98
Patton the Tank 92254,00934560,00%2487,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61333,201189580,00%5860,74
GSOR 1008 81196,20688560,00%1071,20
T-54 first prototype 82911,201418540,00%5563,09
122 TM 81803,001002560,00%2334,68
Škoda T 2451405,751034475,00%7266,24
Škoda T 2561547,001154450,00%4417,34
M2 Light21249,251028475,00%9917,04
STA-181569,001033475,00%2831,79
MS-11751,00646475,00%6953,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31784,2513324100,00%10968,21
SU-76M41128,00796475,00%5874,41
Pz.Kpfw. I2908,009024100,00%6374,11
SU-2-122 51325,501065475,00%4982,38
K-91-PT 93662,501543475,00%6048,24
M16/43 Sahariano 31062,001129450,00%4414,90
Valiant 51122,751021475,00%3477,61
Renault NC-311668,337173100,00%5541,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu51820,671279366,67%10263,43
Type 1 Chi-He41032,33787366,67%5285,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 2737,33853333,33%5533,16
Churchill VII61796,331255333,33%5348,96
M5 Stuart41228,331176366,67%7536,77
Covenanter51232,331090366,67%5169,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31352,00942366,67%6730,45
LTC II 94509,0020493100,00%10906,72
Convert. Medium Tank T3 31543,001587333,33%8628,10
Versuchspanzer 5792288,671042333,33%2264,80
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2882,331263366,67%6303,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4794,338483100,00%2419,85
Charlemagne 82055,331033366,67%1841,83
Char de transition 62203,6715813100,00%5839,11
Chrysler K 82810,671347366,67%4640,54
Nergal 82337,671326366,67%3729,68
SU-8552438,5014502100,00%13369,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21593,5013302100,00%17254,16
Matilda41613,501075250,00%9060,03
50TP prototyp 82318,50941250,00%2311,61
Churchill I51548,0012912100,00%6165,66
Leichttraktor1952,50681250,00%7796,27
Strv m/31 31218,5015462100,00%6617,08
Cruiser Mk. II21273,50910250,00%9080,52
Cruiser Mk. III31062,50751250,00%5887,39
T3E2 Medium Tank 3795,00960250,00%5115,22
T-34 with L-11 41414,0016482100,00%9014,44
IT-3 41249,5012482100,00%4748,86
STG 81324,00880250,00%1861,38
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61426,0012492100,00%3679,52
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51213,5013682100,00%4051,82
Vickers 6 ton 2617,50738250,00%3101,27
BT-7 artillery 3857,5011932100,00%4409,67
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41233,501301250,00%6775,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82458,0013742100,00%3022,62
Super Hellcat 71865,0012332100,00%3532,05
43 M. Toldi III 31161,501185250,00%9687,55
M3A3 Stuart 31014,5011362100,00%3001,72
Eclipse 91661,50845250,00%1658,42
Pz.Kpfw. II21929,0015511100,00%17511,40
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31590,0013171100,00%13229,86
Škoda T 15A 43078,0025771100,00%11339,67
Panzerwagen 39 31721,0019561100,00%21427,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G32210,0015991100,00%21655,85
Black Prince II 73321,0018471100,00%6966,61
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31824,0020161100,00%5879,31
ARMT 52352,00172410,00%11252,79
KV-1SA 51926,0020841100,00%8283,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 21009,0014211100,00%5672,34
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 31330,0014091100,00%6014,51
T-116 31897,0019741100,00%12868,69
T-50-2 62219,0024541100,00%12952,31
Lago M38 32022,0020361100,00%10047,72
T-45 21497,0018331100,00%13648,31
Škoda T 27 81935,0071410,00%3298,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 42167,00223810,00%11713,49
M3 Light 31070,0095310,00%8453,39
Prototipo 6 81837,0011401100,00%1901,61
T28 Concept 73186,0019431100,00%9784,24
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 52851,0023301100,00%9629,38
KV-4 KTTS 81571,0064510,00%1620,30
Churchill Crocodile 63352,0024471100,00%8973,15
Renault R35/FCM 36 2991,0014301100,00%3382,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-20
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-29
Left: 2024-03-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-28
Left: 2022-05-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-02
Left: 2023-01-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2022-01-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-19
Left: 2021-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-06
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-20
Left: 2022-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-12
Left: 2021-07-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-10-11
Left: 2021-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-10
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2020-10-10