| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS | 7 | 466,84 | 434 | 234 | 47,01% | 407,82 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1226,56 | 594 | 223 | 40,36% | 593,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 389,14 | 283 | 223 | 42,60% | 448,07 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 441,15 | 322 | 192 | 46,88% | 559,49 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 841,80 | 598 | 140 | 44,29% | 885,40 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 713,74 | 475 | 137 | 44,53% | 561,58 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 776,61 | 515 | 109 | 52,29% | 979,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 965,36 | 539 | 109 | 39,45% | 584,53 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 866,23 | 617 | 106 | 52,83% | 855,27 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 480,24 | 350 | 95 | 42,11% | 791,24 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 756,45 | 604 | 94 | 50,00% | 697,31 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 440,32 | 361 | 91 | 45,05% | 854,78 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1106,82 | 508 | 89 | 39,33% | 479,27 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 918,69 | 544 | 87 | 36,78% | 506,76 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 276,98 | 239 | 85 | 43,53% | 403,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 336,31 | 241 | 80 | 37,50% | 707,36 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 385,13 | 258 | 79 | 40,51% | 621,37 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1182,65 | 674 | 78 | 51,28% | 897,63 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 581,19 | 380 | 77 | 44,16% | 563,88 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1137,00 | 722 | 77 | 46,75% | 1453,10 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 466,57 | 323 | 68 | 36,76% | 514,03 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 850,52 | 521 | 63 | 39,68% | 770,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 380,56 | 342 | 62 | 35,48% | 747,32 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 599,33 | 366 | 61 | 31,15% | 741,73 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 688,07 | 557 | 60 | 50,00% | 1112,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 299,78 | 199 | 58 | 44,83% | 571,41 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1095,44 | 681 | 57 | 38,60% | 1203,56 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 561,84 | 511 | 55 | 45,45% | 920,41 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 350,91 | 216 | 54 | 35,19% | 292,50 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 541,51 | 401 | 51 | 50,98% | 1177,45 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 584,96 | 508 | 49 | 51,02% | 767,41 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1120,06 | 789 | 48 | 56,25% | 2746,27 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 387,69 | 312 | 48 | 66,67% | 646,66 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 420,93 | 303 | 46 | 47,83% | 891,11 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1186,40 | 608 | 45 | 42,22% | 634,79 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 632,05 | 546 | 42 | 45,24% | 924,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 731,34 | 495 | 41 | 53,66% | 1261,48 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 827,68 | 662 | 41 | 51,22% | 721,15 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 814,12 | 517 | 41 | 43,90% | 512,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 387,65 | 415 | 40 | 45,00% | 614,24 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 980,28 | 497 | 40 | 37,50% | 606,68 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 436,10 | 434 | 39 | 48,72% | 1574,51 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 484,42 | 469 | 38 | 60,53% | 1350,93 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 562,05 | 414 | 38 | 42,11% | 1049,67 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 417,39 | 311 | 38 | 68,42% | 1210,19 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 686,16 | 443 | 38 | 42,11% | 419,16 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 407,69 | 346 | 32 | 46,88% | 1231,38 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 646,72 | 539 | 32 | 46,88% | 1056,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 373,28 | 305 | 29 | 44,83% | 832,56 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 474,96 | 384 | 28 | 60,71% | 964,80 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 557,48 | 387 | 27 | 48,15% | 686,61 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 242,08 | 235 | 26 | 46,15% | 851,42 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 242,62 | 237 | 26 | 42,31% | 162,41 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 631,96 | 548 | 25 | 60,00% | 997,82 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 567,88 | 345 | 25 | 52,00% | 1756,76 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 447,44 | 597 | 25 | 44,00% | 591,47 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 850,40 | 642 | 25 | 52,00% | 1368,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 319,91 | 323 | 23 | 39,13% | 1078,19 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 817,09 | 470 | 23 | 30,43% | 421,59 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 695,52 | 735 | 23 | 60,87% | 688,42 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 449,41 | 365 | 22 | 40,91% | 1181,05 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 475,77 | 668 | 22 | 77,27% | 1361,47 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 451,76 | 319 | 21 | 52,38% | 1216,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 545,55 | 468 | 20 | 45,00% | 1504,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 621,90 | 465 | 20 | 60,00% | 762,28 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 258,37 | 205 | 19 | 31,58% | 874,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 996,26 | 576 | 19 | 31,58% | 3070,65 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 204,42 | 147 | 19 | 31,58% | 280,92 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 544,47 | 381 | 19 | 52,63% | 1119,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 342,89 | 304 | 19 | 57,89% | 1055,35 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 703,74 | 494 | 19 | 31,58% | 380,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 694,06 | 534 | 18 | 44,44% | 1201,10 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 374,13 | 313 | 16 | 37,50% | 579,43 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 335,38 | 339 | 16 | 75,00% | 1265,17 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 289,93 | 280 | 15 | 33,33% | 831,38 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 226,67 | 507 | 15 | 60,00% | 340,68 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 707,23 | 443 | 13 | 30,77% | 2496,51 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 331,77 | 316 | 13 | 53,85% | 941,37 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 468,08 | 526 | 13 | 46,15% | 1243,49 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 729,46 | 539 | 13 | 38,46% | 533,20 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 212,00 | 192 | 12 | 50,00% | 623,14 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 333,33 | 315 | 12 | 41,67% | 1017,71 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 699,00 | 531 | 12 | 41,67% | 1787,11 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 942,83 | 788 | 12 | 50,00% | 2330,53 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 488,45 | 487 | 11 | 36,36% | 459,58 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 393,09 | 301 | 11 | 36,36% | 889,16 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 518,91 | 491 | 11 | 63,64% | 745,47 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 215,45 | 140 | 11 | 45,45% | 485,82 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 521,27 | 426 | 11 | 54,55% | 1623,05 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 451,40 | 379 | 10 | 60,00% | 2667,57 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 342,10 | 377 | 10 | 60,00% | 482,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 310,90 | 242 | 10 | 50,00% | 1123,69 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 954,60 | 609 | 10 | 40,00% | 877,25 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 364,67 | 263 | 9 | 55,56% | 1360,01 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 858,89 | 483 | 9 | 33,33% | 407,06 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 222,63 | 117 | 8 | 25,00% | 748,02 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 268,00 | 188 | 8 | 50,00% | 1077,92 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1118,88 | 878 | 8 | 87,50% | 1081,47 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 830,13 | 566 | 8 | 37,50% | 499,26 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 593,14 | 618 | 7 | 71,43% | 1054,88 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 173,57 | 177 | 7 | 71,43% | 475,07 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 120,57 | 183 | 7 | 71,43% | 581,23 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 169,83 | 292 | 6 | 66,67% | 541,93 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 371,67 | 470 | 6 | 50,00% | 208,81 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 473,17 | 333 | 6 | 66,67% | 831,70 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 139,83 | 337 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,12 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 1292,80 | 920 | 5 | 60,00% | 4900,58 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 430,20 | 247 | 5 | 60,00% | 1805,57 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 639,60 | 500 | 5 | 40,00% | 1035,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 677,80 | 486 | 5 | 60,00% | 2446,48 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 170,80 | 217 | 5 | 40,00% | 534,27 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 721,00 | 553 | 5 | 60,00% | 3070,70 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 765,80 | 709 | 5 | 60,00% | 1083,00 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 384,60 | 281 | 5 | 40,00% | 598,54 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 719,00 | 600 | 4 | 50,00% | 2738,15 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 563,25 | 490 | 4 | 75,00% | 1273,26 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 803,00 | 654 | 4 | 50,00% | 1664,53 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 11,50 | 99 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 468,00 | 448 | 4 | 50,00% | 1091,76 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 271,25 | 378 | 4 | 50,00% | 989,77 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 499,75 | 1079 | 4 | 100,00% | 1098,13 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 145,00 | 195 | 3 | 0,00% | 5,69 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 133,33 | 273 | 3 | 100,00% | 327,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 533,00 | 545 | 3 | 100,00% | 2055,50 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 428,67 | 301 | 3 | 33,33% | 515,49 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 233,33 | 158 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 433,67 | 451 | 3 | 66,67% | 1633,91 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 799,00 | 808 | 3 | 66,67% | 826,11 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 377,67 | 174 | 3 | 33,33% | 334,04 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1096,67 | 841 | 3 | 66,67% | 860,12 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 1177,67 | 672 | 3 | 33,33% | 3672,27 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 411,67 | 323 | 3 | 33,33% | 918,97 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 107,00 | 114 | 2 | 50,00% | 298,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 270,50 | 155 | 2 | 0,00% | 418,11 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 226,00 | 260 | 2 | 50,00% | 706,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 251,00 | 255 | 2 | 50,00% | 1062,77 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 38,50 | 158 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 353,50 | 147 | 2 | 0,00% | 1563,78 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 206,00 | 105 | 2 | 0,00% | 311,50 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 120,50 | 104 | 2 | 50,00% | 290,22 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 85,50 | 79 | 2 | 0,00% | 48,77 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 546,00 | 424 | 2 | 0,00% | 827,09 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 475,00 | 430 | 2 | 100,00% | 426,97 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 109,00 | 283 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 272,00 | 414 | 1 | 100,00% | 1290,95 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 505,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 1266,32 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 720,00 | 641 | 1 | 100,00% | 1137,89 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 472,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 505,68 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 195,00 | 257 | 1 | 100,00% | 543,68 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 194,00 | 497 | 1 | 100,00% | 699,13 | |||||
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 0,00 | 225 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Fabricio_m_ller
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4756 | 5 | 49 | 665 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,42 | 6,00 | 5,41 | 6,16 | ||||
| Victories | 2174 | 45,71% | 4 | 80,00% | 21 | 42,86% | 295 | 44,36% |
| Defeats | 2512 | 52,82% | 1 | 20,00% | 25 | 51,02% | 353 | 53,08% |
| Draws | 70 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 6,12% | 17 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 1572 | 33,05% | 1 | 20,00% | 15 | 30,61% | 204 | 30,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2778 | 0,58 | 3 | 0,60 | 64 | 1,31 | 537 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,75 | 1,88 | 1,16 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2064 | 0,43 | 1 | 0,20 | 28 | 0,57 | 503 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 636,51 | 568,60 | 835,82 | 821,02 | ||||
| Capture points | 3440 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 0,59 | 804 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 1454 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 69 | 1,41 | 317 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 446,36 | 639,00 | 607,35 | 568,15 | ||||
| WN7 | 676,49 | 894,15 | 1288,48 | 940,01 | ||||
| WN8 | 728,14 | 1032,12 | 1980,78 | 1225,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4756 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,42 | |
| Victories | 2174 | 45,71% |
| Defeats | 2512 | 52,82% |
| Draws | 70 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 1572 | 33,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2778 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2064 | 0,43 |
| Damage dealt | 636,51 | |
| Capture points | 3440 | 0,72 |
| Defense points | 1454 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 446,36 | |
| WN7 | 676,49 | |
| WN8 | 728,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 568,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 639,00 | |
| WN7 | 894,15 | |
| WN8 | 1032,12 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 49 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,41 | |
| Victories | 21 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 25 | 51,02% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,12% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 30,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 1,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 835,82 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 0,59 |
| Defense points | 69 | 1,41 |
| Experience | 607,35 | |
| WN7 | 1288,48 | |
| WN8 | 1980,78 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 665 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,16 | |
| Victories | 295 | 44,36% |
| Defeats | 353 | 53,08% |
| Draws | 17 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 204 | 30,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 537 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 503 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 821,02 | |
| Capture points | 804 | 1,21 |
| Defense points | 317 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 568,15 | |
| WN7 | 940,01 | |
| WN8 | 1225,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 48,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 17 | 51,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 39,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 39,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 600,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 600,30 | ||||
| Capture points | 53 | 1,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 1,61 |
| Defense points | 129 | 3,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 129 | 3,91 |
| Experience | 442,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 442,85 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 16 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 17 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 39,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 600,30 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 1,61 |
| Defense points | 129 | 3,91 |
| Experience | 442,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Victories | 16 | 48,48% |
| Defeats | 17 | 51,52% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 39,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 600,30 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 1,61 |
| Defense points | 129 | 3,91 |
| Experience | 442,85 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen