| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-44 | 8 | 1003,22 | 554 | 329 | 45,90% | 1180,62 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 905,72 | 558 | 159 | 56,60% | 1394,81 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 729,56 | 431 | 157 | 52,23% | 1394,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 786,81 | 484 | 151 | 49,01% | 1506,28 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 764,49 | 463 | 138 | 56,52% | 1386,11 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1459,12 | 722 | 138 | 46,38% | 1177,77 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 905,41 | 509 | 119 | 52,10% | 1331,06 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1143,92 | 592 | 106 | 54,72% | 1534,75 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1512,08 | 814 | 97 | 48,45% | 1171,50 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1198,95 | 707 | 95 | 49,47% | 1408,84 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1101,22 | 639 | 95 | 44,21% | 1255,40 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1324,40 | 662 | 94 | 48,94% | 1491,61 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 807,64 | 541 | 92 | 44,57% | 1206,56 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 770,91 | 468 | 91 | 47,25% | 1367,91 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 791,11 | 519 | 79 | 48,10% | 1290,66 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1668,74 | 798 | 74 | 50,00% | 1207,06 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 948,94 | 688 | 72 | 50,00% | 1922,68 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 481,44 | 348 | 72 | 55,56% | 1253,67 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1319,07 | 808 | 71 | 59,15% | 1733,76 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1249,26 | 805 | 70 | 52,86% | 1285,06 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 730,99 | 497 | 69 | 43,48% | 1001,09 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 541,82 | 399 | 62 | 56,45% | 1144,39 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 861,82 | 653 | 61 | 44,26% | 1214,61 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1180,02 | 810 | 61 | 55,74% | 1392,63 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 884,61 | 698 | 56 | 53,57% | 1436,90 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 792,84 | 488 | 56 | 55,36% | 1772,65 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 462,63 | 310 | 52 | 46,15% | 1093,13 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1477,34 | 772 | 47 | 51,06% | 1219,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 499,21 | 411 | 47 | 51,06% | 1263,97 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1104,89 | 809 | 46 | 58,70% | 1441,51 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 447,72 | 308 | 46 | 41,30% | 825,49 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 953,17 | 769 | 46 | 54,35% | 1354,98 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1307,11 | 700 | 45 | 40,00% | 1232,12 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 487,31 | 254 | 42 | 30,95% | 1205,47 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 350,02 | 233 | 42 | 40,48% | 736,41 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 466,41 | 374 | 41 | 63,41% | 1364,02 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1403,29 | 900 | 41 | 56,10% | 1878,66 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1467,97 | 813 | 39 | 53,85% | 1006,67 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1025,56 | 731 | 39 | 46,15% | 2078,52 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 466,47 | 327 | 38 | 44,74% | 1010,86 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1206,40 | 841 | 35 | 51,43% | 1734,06 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 957,29 | 632 | 34 | 38,24% | 865,43 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 384,21 | 267 | 34 | 50,00% | 1114,01 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1400,59 | 764 | 32 | 59,38% | 1300,54 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 250,19 | 292 | 31 | 54,84% | 799,37 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 470,68 | 333 | 28 | 42,86% | 1578,25 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1090,79 | 633 | 28 | 42,86% | 930,90 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 538,48 | 348 | 27 | 59,26% | 1288,36 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 856,50 | 552 | 26 | 30,77% | 864,81 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 514,36 | 300 | 25 | 48,00% | 1017,07 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 349,83 | 288 | 24 | 58,33% | 890,13 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 700,96 | 560 | 23 | 65,22% | 2255,14 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 352,36 | 344 | 22 | 50,00% | 1131,70 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1271,71 | 867 | 21 | 52,38% | 2627,20 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 608,19 | 477 | 21 | 52,38% | 765,23 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1015,40 | 617 | 20 | 45,00% | 1173,04 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 367,70 | 260 | 20 | 70,00% | 1514,49 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1228,32 | 788 | 19 | 68,42% | 2409,28 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 142,65 | 300 | 17 | 58,82% | 310,32 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 309,53 | 207 | 17 | 41,18% | 1028,07 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 471,87 | 317 | 15 | 66,67% | 1948,69 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 497,21 | 447 | 14 | 28,57% | 321,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 487,29 | 397 | 14 | 71,43% | 2330,44 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1119,69 | 874 | 13 | 69,23% | 917,80 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1314,38 | 666 | 13 | 46,15% | 1244,51 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 828,38 | 596 | 13 | 69,23% | 1404,76 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1085,85 | 812 | 13 | 69,23% | 2142,33 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 568,09 | 569 | 11 | 54,55% | 761,49 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 709,45 | 505 | 11 | 27,27% | 1298,87 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1355,00 | 814 | 9 | 55,56% | 1283,88 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 311,25 | 256 | 8 | 12,50% | 1325,67 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 335,43 | 242 | 7 | 14,29% | 1382,95 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 143,43 | 276 | 7 | 71,43% | 491,60 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 455,14 | 433 | 7 | 57,14% | 1086,93 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 717,00 | 761 | 7 | 71,43% | 716,81 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 157,00 | 160 | 6 | 50,00% | 525,59 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1009,00 | 640 | 5 | 40,00% | 770,03 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 604,75 | 541 | 4 | 100,00% | 2019,99 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 386,67 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 1984,16 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 312,00 | 198 | 2 | 0,00% | 1656,93 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 385,50 | 381 | 2 | 50,00% | 2713,72 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1204,00 | 1129 | 2 | 100,00% | 1683,91 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 546,50 | 325 | 2 | 50,00% | 3344,97 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 860,00 | 840 | 1 | 100,00% | 4352,13 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 201 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 627,00 | 783 | 1 | 100,00% | 4376,19 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 540,00 | 365 | 1 | 100,00% | 1794,19 |
FRookt_97
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3975 | 0 | 0 | 433 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 8,01 | ||||
| Victories | 2004 | 50,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 224 | 51,73% |
| Defeats | 1903 | 47,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 203 | 46,88% |
| Draws | 68 | 1,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 1024 | 25,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 112 | 25,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2820 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 306 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,95 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3202 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 379 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 923,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.249,72 | ||||
| Capture points | 6532 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 886 | 2,05 |
| Defense points | 1080 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 180 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 566,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 754,83 | ||||
| WN7 | 979,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1032,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 1296,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1356,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3975 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,71 | |
| Victories | 2004 | 50,42% |
| Defeats | 1903 | 47,87% |
| Draws | 68 | 1,71% |
| Battles survived | 1024 | 25,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2820 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3202 | 0,81 |
| Damage dealt | 923,09 | |
| Capture points | 6532 | 1,64 |
| Defense points | 1080 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 566,05 | |
| WN7 | 979,03 | |
| WN8 | 1296,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 433 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,01 | |
| Victories | 224 | 51,73% |
| Defeats | 203 | 46,88% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 112 | 25,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 306 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 379 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.249,72 | |
| Capture points | 886 | 2,05 |
| Defense points | 180 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 754,83 | |
| WN7 | 1032,84 | |
| WN8 | 1356,13 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 256,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 104,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 50,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 256,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 104,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen