FILIPIN_JOJ

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles555380169
Ø Tier8,180,0010,0010,00
Victories2865051,59%00,00%00,00%3956,52%
Defeats2593646,70%00,00%1100,00%2942,03%
Draws9521,71%00,00%00,00%11,45%
Battles survived1757931,65%00,00%00,00%2536,23%
Tanks destroyed490580,8800,0022,00811,17
Destruction ratio1,290,002,001,84
Tanks spotted561211,0100,0000,00440,64
Damage dealt1.185,810,002.837,002.008,77
Capture points874571,5700,0000,002133,09
Defense points332580,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,990,00771,00880,86
WN71107,610,001402,031262,13
WN81333,090,000,001743,39
Total
Battles55538
Ø Tier8,18
Victories2865051,59%
Defeats2593646,70%
Draws9521,71%
Battles survived1757931,65%
Tanks destroyed490580,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted561211,01
Damage dealt1.185,81
Capture points874571,57
Defense points332580,60
Experience608,99
WN71107,61
WN81333,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.837,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,00
WN71402,03
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles69
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3956,52%
Defeats2942,03%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2536,23%
Tanks destroyed811,17
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted440,64
Damage dealt2.008,77
Capture points2133,09
Defense points00,00
Experience880,86
WN71262,13
WN81743,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3447,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2838,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted921,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.356,210,000,000,00
Capture points1652,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience683,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3447,22%
Defeats3852,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2838,89%
Tanks destroyed360,50
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted921,28
Damage dealt1.356,21
Capture points1652,29
Defense points20,03
Experience683,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt30,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience26,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt30,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience26,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories9337,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15260,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7027,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,840,000,000,00
Capture points3251,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1980,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience386,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories9337,05%
Defeats15260,56%
Draws62,39%
Battles survived7027,89%
Tanks destroyed1510,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1950,78
Damage dealt663,84
Capture points3251,29
Defense points1980,79
Experience386,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories3363,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2751,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,650,000,000,00
Capture points3196,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories3363,46%
Defeats1630,77%
Draws35,77%
Battles survived2751,92%
Tanks destroyed360,69
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted230,44
Damage dealt961,65
Capture points3196,13
Defense points210,40
Experience466,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3005000
Victories175258,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123040,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived124541,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18900,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24180,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.692,870,000,000,00
Capture points66892,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points74362,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience876,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles3005
Victories175258,30%
Defeats123040,93%
Draws230,77%
Battles survived124541,43%
Tanks destroyed18900,63
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted24180,80
Damage dealt1.692,87
Capture points66892,23
Defense points74362,47
Experience876,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536000
Victories31658,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21740,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22742,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2850,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,100,000,000,00
Capture points5441,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5090,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience905,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles536
Victories31658,96%
Defeats21740,49%
Draws30,56%
Battles survived22742,35%
Tanks destroyed3420,64
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2850,53
Damage dealt1.689,10
Capture points5441,01
Defense points5090,95
Experience905,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (384)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7887,92530287657,09%1436,29
Löwe 81200,70629253350,30%1497,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101378,61436229948,85%1355,66
Type 59 81073,08664224554,83%1567,42
T-1091537,36607104450,19%1619,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101493,52613100850,10%1233,38
SU-130PM 81396,3875093152,85%1435,00
BZ-176 81425,5589392155,16%1477,76
AMX 13 909806,4954088450,23%1214,75
IS-381147,1957485048,47%1394,55
TVP T 50/51101531,7461584749,35%1234,49
E 100101792,7261981351,91%1431,45
MBT-B 102280,9189266754,57%1872,22
T-5491131,4751163850,78%1173,63
Cobra 91532,5978956153,30%1412,98
KV-856765,5447053357,22%1504,82
Char Futur 4 91647,9983353056,23%1543,04
Ferdinand81383,8449552049,81%1572,76
Panhard EBR 10510804,1070249250,61%864,13
KV-15458,0142048147,19%863,05
VK 72.01 (K) 102357,3487346952,24%1608,56
T57 Heavy101634,7064845847,82%1126,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9986,5862445450,66%979,33
Object 279 early 102055,8892545158,54%1370,62
Object 70491738,8553144856,47%1615,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181238,8055043648,17%1698,67
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101816,2881541150,12%1467,23
ELC EVEN 90 8608,5969539448,22%1127,33
M10391246,1849739351,65%1162,08
WZ-12091105,6052239150,64%1070,10
G.W. Tiger91254,4045438549,35%1211,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91490,9054337246,24%1323,48
T2 Light Tank 2169,8942637055,14%805,46
E 7591367,2571136554,79%1381,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81174,5976635752,10%1380,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91379,6954035655,62%1341,07
IS7493,9448234843,97%468,70
IS-7101709,4170934253,80%1491,39
G.W. Panther7959,0946933850,89%1283,95
Conqueror91294,6949733552,24%1122,89
ISU-15281341,3951633447,31%1464,68
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81296,1647431848,43%1400,37
WZ-1328528,5344331548,89%804,92
Strv 103B101837,9569131046,77%1166,90
Tetrarch 2172,4130030550,82%859,51
T54E191355,1748630048,00%1202,44
Object 907 101601,9576129648,65%1149,66
Caernarvon81126,9151229453,06%1408,10
Tiger II81028,2361029242,47%1156,81
GSOR 1008 81331,4179627555,64%1404,43
Škoda T 56 81397,8882426653,76%1337,97
VK 36.01 (H)6493,5748826149,43%727,18
Waffenträger auf E 100101752,6346526147,13%1167,55
Jagdtiger91634,2052525450,00%1421,32
Turtle Mk. I 81386,8279425447,24%1358,40
Škoda T 5091654,7352924650,00%1583,37
60TP Lewandowskiego102369,2090924356,79%1877,96
Manticore10852,0073724150,21%913,95
TVP VTU Koncept8883,7044123642,37%1115,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101739,0676923655,08%1382,43
T6981058,2859623242,24%1304,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81034,9568523255,17%1199,49
WZ-1317412,5742823049,57%742,73
T 55A 91217,9066723053,04%1107,70
S-517901,4049422150,68%1124,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 81257,1375422153,85%1349,87
E 5091275,7054022057,27%1276,25
Char Mle. 75 91065,4874621653,70%1577,93
Hummel6731,2944421551,16%1167,31
T-1506489,2946021544,65%634,05
T-448896,2869821454,21%1325,15
Tiger I7661,7954121245,75%694,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071068,4254321050,00%1445,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81168,7558821049,52%1457,07
AMBT 81309,6775320448,53%1387,84
LTTB8466,3755020347,78%674,17
ST-62 Version 2 101935,9984420254,46%1559,39
Jagdpanther7932,6050020158,21%1355,25
T110E5101928,1477120148,76%1516,27
CS-5991285,2371619749,75%1155,97
DBV-152 101994,5466819644,39%1291,77
AMX 50 10081320,7167119552,31%1672,42
M26 Pershing8940,3552219447,42%1085,97
Object 260 101789,5483618955,56%1399,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101854,6270518650,54%1334,13
T3281087,3061218550,27%1262,34
Grille 15101832,7956118444,02%1224,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007679,1442417653,98%1129,22
Super Conqueror101742,0876617549,71%1246,38
Strv K 91254,1067617248,84%1116,37
T110E4101752,0474116850,00%1181,98
T-832 81291,9681216851,19%1355,69
AMX 13 757460,5756616350,92%877,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81093,9172716352,76%1219,71
Sturer Emil7903,3140416250,00%1240,03
MT-256222,3341116050,63%522,82
AMX 50 12091177,4553715953,46%1071,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6917,4352315655,13%1576,21
AMX 50 B101800,2172115644,23%1284,42
FV2078953,0661715448,70%988,28
P.44 Pantera81053,9963014852,03%1307,88
Panther II8886,3263014752,38%1176,24
M47 Iron Arnie 81137,3475914353,85%1287,10
Black Prince7854,1759513850,72%1155,10
SU-1006745,3249913651,47%1371,30
T71 DA7585,3655213551,85%1199,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5312,1140113557,78%759,41
114 SP2 101996,6368513545,19%1279,75
IS-6 81300,6384113453,73%1578,67
O-I6563,1336913247,73%888,53
T2971018,9769513155,73%1454,81
K-91-PT 91365,7775412956,59%1297,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101573,1955412849,22%1064,92
Panther7560,3652912750,39%768,77
Prototipo Standard B91339,7269312751,97%1165,94
Object 277101711,6077512647,62%1309,66
T-345213,0625112450,81%426,74
SU-1527717,0246412350,41%882,42
Emil II91555,1583611949,58%1379,48
XM57 81633,6785511755,56%1510,71
FV215b (183) 101404,5366311646,55%942,61
Grille5527,4733811546,96%1067,96
T207670,8864711456,14%1019,23
CS-63102046,2784311256,25%1719,40
T-34-856622,4557411049,09%1208,90
T-437641,1958211045,45%949,46
M3 Lee4247,9333110850,93%842,00
T-54 ltwt.9773,7762910749,53%1037,99
T-22 medium 102200,7690710749,53%2136,24
T-62A101274,2550310551,43%1018,60
AMX M4 mle. 457964,2369410365,05%1425,85
O-Ni7871,6555010253,92%1124,67
M18 Hellcat6526,3236010250,00%825,21
Object 268101556,4260510051,00%1019,49
Valentine II 4224,3835010040,00%583,46
A-20555,671709944,44%57,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81371,937639954,55%1416,34
T-284117,451699848,98%173,48
Type 6191372,027349651,04%1358,53
KV-137775,855469558,95%1421,34
BT-7491,761889455,32%195,54
SU-855452,033979354,84%1051,53
T-505135,333999354,84%339,46
Concept 1B 91673,878629250,00%1302,08
T110E3101863,447719156,04%1333,87
Object 274a 81015,647539151,65%1271,34
BZ-75101881,408409048,89%1335,97
T216300,803628957,30%772,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505597,064208854,55%1500,29
59-166265,573988759,77%718,96
VK 30.01 (P)6431,024478547,06%594,80
Škoda T 256630,394218350,60%1206,84
Type T-345384,494508356,63%1059,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4128,302348350,60%281,10
HWK 128522,986728353,01%842,39
M-III-Y8955,206568339,76%836,36
Nashorn6779,763698247,56%1334,15
CS-52 LIS 81107,847028247,56%1318,98
AMX 12 t6224,794018151,85%466,32
Churchill VII6629,344918050,00%1077,22
Tiger (P)7935,446828060,00%1355,15
Stinger 102143,738878058,75%1462,50
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91120,095917940,51%872,69
P.43 ter7858,475437860,26%1491,05
M4A1 Sherman5447,494817655,26%1260,54
Jagdpanzer IV6503,094597557,33%927,15
TNH T Vz. 5191359,647247444,59%1002,37
M-VI-Y91211,187717455,41%1041,89
Gonsalo 81342,848417452,70%1465,63
Marder II3242,772467342,47%595,06
Vz. 68 Squall 8640,815957346,58%924,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,591817149,30%428,76
T-463130,701827062,86%527,44
G.W. E 100101318,016537057,14%1202,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101812,207757041,43%1007,97
Leopard 1101608,676396936,23%949,33
SDP wz 66 Grom 81127,387006950,72%1054,06
O-Ho8827,997036861,76%881,46
Maus102222,7110386870,59%1961,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6723,566076656,06%1631,78
ARL 446593,725176549,23%973,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101984,098366555,38%1674,70
Kunze Panzer 91463,527876456,25%1504,58
VK 30.02 (D)7357,974586150,82%410,41
M40/M4381215,316886147,54%1269,23
Obsidian 81185,118416145,90%1420,71
CC-46 Pancernik 91387,287466046,67%1125,65
Durendal 101971,387696048,33%1425,58
StuG III Ausf. G5407,984085962,71%1044,11
Caliban 8912,937415954,24%1053,35
212A91042,666335843,10%782,42
M75301,513035756,14%1202,50
BZ-72-1 101610,308125759,65%1355,52
P.43 bis6549,024565658,93%1013,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4299,043665556,36%814,05
T1 Cunningham1110,392915462,96%704,24
Vz. 55101508,356735442,59%964,78
KV-37717,095895453,70%869,04
Object 268 Version 4101819,227965457,41%1440,70
Charioteer Nomad 81121,757315364,15%1194,35
53TP Markowskiego81367,677745250,00%1493,21
BZT-70 101928,218745253,85%1180,34
Object 590 91500,548135050,00%1460,09
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91498,648475062,00%1410,76
MS-1173,861474944,90%186,15
STB-1101989,008714959,18%1761,26
M-II-Y7716,106724963,27%937,84
BT-22120,811584856,25%500,48
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81265,717954860,42%1422,41
TT-130M 91511,338314856,25%1542,43
Object 752 91543,178544755,32%1277,26
AMX 404164,932994647,83%461,58
TNH 105/100081097,157994663,04%1408,16
Object 140101590,897564654,35%1257,65
M127645,715344544,44%660,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 91829,028064546,67%1615,27
B14205,023224447,73%441,10
T2881550,778454452,27%1712,32
Pawlack Tank6827,775814452,27%1369,96
Object 268 Version V 101471,776004440,91%888,17
Type 63 81158,397414447,73%1140,19
Emil I81277,168614360,47%1510,98
BDR G1 B5409,843784339,53%589,82
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91849,6710344379,07%1746,01
T1E6 292,651454332,56%200,65
Churchill I5558,175264259,52%1283,06
Strv 103-091378,576694247,62%1004,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191442,958594257,14%1190,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9527,677674261,90%745,53
Crusader6307,663974148,78%808,45
CS-447828,736994160,98%1368,77
T28 Prototype81164,206964153,66%1082,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101725,297264146,34%1077,74
D23174,001984042,50%511,20
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101629,337294052,50%1375,07
LHMTV8693,518393956,41%1219,49
SU-1018987,117123857,89%1120,55
Object 41681148,137773847,37%1492,11
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102307,058523850,00%1565,88
Object 452K 101925,398823852,63%1502,75
SU-85B4395,603393540,00%870,04
Ho-Ri 3101914,217353450,00%1365,12
T71 CMCD7357,385203452,94%659,56
T-50-2 6467,326343450,00%1233,41
AE Phase I 91560,658103450,00%1387,21
Super Hellcat 7916,706493354,55%1367,24
121B 101627,367233354,55%1252,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,221113234,38%245,16
CS-538979,916203237,50%1108,16
SMV CC-678911,816073250,00%829,85
Leichttraktor167,971313161,29%249,24
T1 Heavy5526,105213151,61%991,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8394,484383116,13%372,15
Lorraine 39L AM3303,932393056,67%1129,95
M5 Stuart4145,002613050,00%259,32
T376362,694372955,17%943,73
Spähpanzer Ru 2519694,726212944,83%754,76
UDES 03 Alt 3 91751,868172850,00%1581,84
DZT-159 91334,437192850,00%1068,79
Sturmpanzer II4181,152532751,85%477,06
IS-4102185,378232751,85%1883,82
T28 Concept 7811,894232751,85%1158,15
Projet Louis 91088,228122759,26%1591,94
KV-26687,776352673,08%1272,80
K-91101746,857222650,00%1299,58
M-V-Y102057,328182544,00%1507,08
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91792,768822556,00%1654,62
IMT 81171,447512552,00%1233,88
LTP 3176,792462458,33%819,15
UDES 038503,775232259,09%477,35
T-100 LT10733,646982245,45%618,89
Object 283 91939,459782263,64%2676,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6732,416832259,09%1246,31
Cromwell6590,434252147,62%979,38
BZ-58-2 91422,148472161,90%1332,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101441,707372050,00%886,90
Coccodrillo 102181,209062070,00%1849,86
SU-76M4175,152672065,00%460,07
TS-54 81059,408162060,00%1069,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6280,685751952,63%680,86
Vercingétorix 91534,959951978,95%1508,95
E 50 Ausf. M101524,897641855,56%1165,42
StuG IV 5270,942431838,89%409,14
Covenanter5210,763991752,94%621,99
FV226 Contradictious 81180,417921741,18%915,72
SFAC 105 81236,126521747,06%1012,60
M2 Medium Tank3144,443361656,25%470,94
Ho-Ri 191067,697051656,25%757,48
E 65 Zwilling 81296,137601643,75%954,12
Stone Sentinel 81213,257921650,00%1140,96
Prototipo 6 81024,636441637,50%669,78
Centurion Mk. I8545,005311540,00%467,30
Toro 91490,337431533,33%1270,13
T7 Combat Car 2162,272561553,33%811,49
Yong Bing 91185,136921540,00%685,34
AMX 65 t8750,576041435,71%604,18
Tiger-Maus 91770,938221457,14%1369,81
Jagdtiger Prototype 81145,297781457,14%1055,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101558,548381353,85%915,01
LTC II 91020,235891330,77%1061,38
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81288,777001338,46%1108,57
Patton the Tank 92124,0811571392,31%2824,80
EMIL 1951 81199,007151346,15%1119,88
WZ-120G FT 91810,467371346,15%1297,33
Lorraine 120 Alby 81987,548811353,85%1832,60
T-262199,172291250,00%1101,19
Predatore 91728,338911266,67%1487,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6240,273291118,18%309,74
GSOR 1010 FB 8825,095211136,36%682,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,001381060,00%275,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91236,807271050,00%1024,46
UDES 15/16101494,407101050,00%1029,42
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291256,106301040,00%855,75
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91512,208451060,00%1272,77
AMX ELC bis5170,502611050,00%426,48
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8921,206971050,00%838,02
T77 81066,106191040,00%983,61
AAT60 81050,008811080,00%1183,89
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81198,507531060,00%1397,99
Valentine3301,78372933,33%1054,27
AT-12112,44150966,67%432,16
Cruiser Mk. II2234,22238922,22%955,32
Char Murat 91007,44659933,33%681,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81199,56791955,56%1499,49
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9519,89785988,89%674,61
AMX 383134,75366862,50%419,23
TBT 92346,381049862,50%2326,43
Object 265T 91595,75640825,00%1214,69
Charlemagne 81268,29882771,43%1185,12
Ashbringer 102017,57995757,14%1528,74
M66540,50520650,00%756,94
Renault NC-31144,6796616,67%1,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7777,17576666,67%1100,68
ERAC 105 Proto 9531,50852683,33%762,91
E 77 91753,67936666,67%1573,10
Lorraine 50 t 91106,50611616,67%672,92
Serpente 91623,33719633,33%1118,22
AMX 13 57 GF 7667,17813633,33%1061,28
Kranvagn101918,00695540,00%1077,09
Marder 38T4317,20303580,00%943,39
XM66F 81753,0011625100,00%2567,12
KV-1SA 5624,20662560,00%1315,01
Object 777 Version II 9713,60597520,00%309,49
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5648,807405100,00%2002,94
Light Mk. VIC 2105,00140540,00%328,49
Sentinelle 91492,20860560,00%1394,10
Renault FT18,7559450,00%83,60
D12193,50217475,00%1021,78
Vz. 64 Blesk81019,00748450,00%2028,89
TS-60 91412,25741450,00%1125,65
WZ-114 91188,00735450,00%980,92
P.435219,00275333,33%270,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5639,67743366,67%1948,01
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111583,67758333,33%634,21
L-60 2121,00294333,33%474,08
Stitch 81009,337603100,00%935,31
Gryphon 102209,671045366,67%1831,93
KB-52 91693,67991366,67%1348,46
SU-18269,002542100,00%400,97
Cruiser Mk. III3429,00750250,00%2950,75
AT 771621,50750250,00%2157,79
M446180,504662100,00%268,80
TS-6 9268,0026820,00%3,10
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91420,5010652100,00%1368,79
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8719,50591250,00%549,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5553,5038420,00%1947,57
T-44-100 81340,50840250,00%1299,58
Churchill Crocodile 61044,0052820,00%1517,20
Nergal 81242,0012012100,00%1428,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1198,002471100,00%1177,30
Strv fm/211128,001961100,00%697,39
113101346,0020310,00%673,22
M24 Chaffee5115,003961100,00%345,72
M48A5 Patton10902,009031100,00%685,72
Chieftain Mk. 6 100,007861100,00%261,00
AMX 30 B10998,0047710,00%450,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0012910,00%0,00
SU-2-122 50,004561100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3533,009381100,00%1630,69
M16/43 Sahariano 3638,009001100,00%2226,02
Chimera 80,007831100,00%261,00
Valiant 51123,0012021100,00%2297,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2140,002471100,00%735,74
Chi-Go 71389,0011331100,00%1568,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-02
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-13
Left: 2025-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-05-29
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-19
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2024-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2024-01-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2023-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-29
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-18
Left: 2023-11-05