EtoNikitos

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-07-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles489810120690
Ø Tier8,210,0010,8710,39
Victories2781856,79%00,00%8066,67%41960,72%
Defeats2052441,90%00,00%4033,33%26638,55%
Draws6391,30%00,00%00,00%50,72%
Battles survived1763936,01%00,00%3125,83%19728,55%
Tanks destroyed591821,2100,001351,137901,14
Destruction ratio1,890,001,521,60
Tanks spotted532281,0900,001981,659901,43
Damage dealt1.913,630,003.823,703.503,87
Capture points478340,9800,00550,462030,29
Defense points303410,6200,0000,001510,22
Experience842,960,001.210,491.121,20
WN71605,070,001727,081709,19
WN82389,700,003166,273102,34
Total
Battles48981
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2781856,79%
Defeats2052441,90%
Draws6391,30%
Battles survived1763936,01%
Tanks destroyed591821,21
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted532281,09
Damage dealt1.913,63
Capture points478340,98
Defense points303410,62
Experience842,96
WN71605,07
WN82389,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier10,87
Victories8066,67%
Defeats4033,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3125,83%
Tanks destroyed1351,13
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted1981,65
Damage dealt3.823,70
Capture points550,46
Defense points00,00
Experience1.210,49
WN71727,08
WN83166,27
Past 30 days
Battles690
Ø Tier10,39
Victories41960,72%
Defeats26638,55%
Draws50,72%
Battles survived19728,55%
Tanks destroyed7901,14
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted9901,43
Damage dealt3.503,87
Capture points2030,29
Defense points1510,22
Experience1.121,20
WN71709,19
WN83102,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572000
Victories34460,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21237,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25644,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3930,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.886,270,000,000,00
Capture points9151,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5460,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience898,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles572
Victories34460,14%
Defeats21237,06%
Draws162,80%
Battles survived25644,76%
Tanks destroyed4740,83
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted3930,69
Damage dealt1.886,27
Capture points9151,60
Defense points5460,95
Experience898,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories10957,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7037,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8042,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1700,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,890,000,000,00
Capture points3161,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3151,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience761,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories10957,98%
Defeats7037,23%
Draws94,79%
Battles survived8042,55%
Tanks destroyed1700,90
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1830,97
Damage dealt1.221,89
Capture points3161,68
Defense points3151,68
Experience761,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3956,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2536,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,970,000,000,00
Capture points1001,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience655,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3956,52%
Defeats3043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2536,23%
Tanks destroyed570,83
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted490,71
Damage dealt746,97
Capture points1001,45
Defense points310,45
Experience655,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4038,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6561,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,700,000,000,00
Capture points420,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1511,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience400,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4038,10%
Defeats6561,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3533,33%
Tanks destroyed680,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted700,67
Damage dealt734,70
Capture points420,40
Defense points1511,44
Experience400,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles773000
Victories42154,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33843,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35445,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6940,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7270,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,870,000,000,00
Capture points12671,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points31724,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience694,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles773
Victories42154,46%
Defeats33843,73%
Draws141,81%
Battles survived35445,80%
Tanks destroyed6940,90
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted7270,94
Damage dealt1.069,87
Capture points12671,64
Defense points31724,10
Experience694,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2523000
Victories174068,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75529,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived132052,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24180,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15270,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,150,000,000,00
Capture points36131,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points28421,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience801,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles2523
Victories174068,97%
Defeats75529,92%
Draws281,11%
Battles survived132052,32%
Tanks destroyed24180,96
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted15270,61
Damage dealt1.338,15
Capture points36131,43
Defense points28421,13
Experience801,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles561000
Victories32057,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24042,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23942,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4590,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.891,720,000,000,00
Capture points5460,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2490,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience768,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles561
Victories32057,04%
Defeats24042,78%
Draws10,18%
Battles survived23942,60%
Tanks destroyed4340,77
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4590,82
Damage dealt1.891,72
Capture points5460,97
Defense points2490,44
Experience768,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (450)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81312,34687155651,22%1693,72
E 100102713,22843129058,91%2607,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82148,141013127461,54%2994,41
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103591,401113114961,01%3155,44
Lorraine 40 t 82267,57109674560,54%3669,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102388,9182768555,33%2496,49
T57 Heavy102639,9982666854,79%2475,72
KV-856720,9348161050,33%1275,25
E 25 71149,1678157258,04%2033,07
Type 5 Heavy103390,54105253261,09%3129,26
T-5491605,4482451156,36%1936,09
Grille 15103130,6986046259,09%2960,20
FCM 50 t 81651,6892246259,74%2676,35
60TP Lewandowskiego103368,56100945260,84%3204,44
IS-381662,0791144360,27%2374,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81956,57103643058,84%2875,51
Škoda T 56 82470,47116642961,54%3005,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102518,0570442453,30%2183,90
Object 279 early 103810,36117442363,36%3119,31
T-54 first prototype 81519,9393942056,90%2419,75
AMX 13 9091402,3185340953,79%2547,10
KV-15651,0253839260,46%1618,59
AMX 50 10081669,1180038659,33%2449,16
Black Rock 114191,06127738566,49%3470,18
50TP prototyp 81928,56103738362,66%2716,05
S-517771,4241437149,06%939,11
T110E5102603,2990036456,87%2364,47
T71 DA7955,1185336156,23%2267,24
Panhard EBR 105101802,3886835855,03%2385,10
M53/M5591880,7878535061,43%2454,78
SU-122-44 71298,9676234457,27%2122,87
ShPTK-TVP 100 81860,8495132756,57%2426,17
T54E191792,6682131549,21%1990,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91924,1788031457,32%2140,24
AMX 50 B102835,7791030961,17%2769,52
BZ-176 82493,96123130563,93%3122,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91764,2786430152,49%2120,86
T-448979,8870229948,83%1312,93
T-1092392,6698129759,60%2996,11
Cromwell6978,4675629560,00%2705,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191892,5278429552,54%2111,53
IS7770,7541829249,66%985,39
M10391687,1582228852,43%1776,41
E 7591429,7772428645,80%1236,29
Somua SM 82252,28114528660,14%2853,84
IS-7102665,6496827664,86%2687,99
SU-14-281123,5957627454,38%1323,29
112 81785,12107027469,71%2587,68
Type 4 Heavy92443,99104026961,71%2863,24
KV-26927,3667426155,17%1824,29
KR-1113702,54120025761,87%3071,32
Maus102238,3686624762,35%1979,02
ISU-15281328,2765924146,06%1372,28
T-34-856473,9731123844,96%745,33
BZ-79114503,50129123865,13%3414,20
212A91774,2075323756,54%1893,22
Vz. 63P114464,07127723064,78%3516,59
SU-1527870,5457522944,10%1144,02
AMX 50 12092142,2291122957,21%2509,40
T-437598,1839322550,67%882,06
Manticore101645,6890322158,37%2211,99
Object 277102926,8296522055,91%2891,32
T4991121,8769721651,39%1661,72
Jagdtiger92173,1287120554,63%2174,18
Ares 90 C113589,19116420060,50%3138,74
M18 Hellcat6668,6255919655,61%1280,94
T6981307,4380519456,19%2000,25
AMX AC mle. 4881191,2470918652,69%1430,93
M41 Walker Bulldog81154,6779718654,84%2477,49
T-345296,7828218550,27%680,17
T-62A102410,5880618560,54%2543,31
Škoda T 5092315,39101518463,04%2659,08
TVP T 50/51102627,9184218252,20%2631,10
Fauteur114120,73122518259,34%3441,52
Centurion Mk. I81197,0079018154,70%1745,18
T92 HMC101995,7665718159,12%2087,46
Object 452K 103449,44105917858,43%3201,99
Miel 82363,82116617858,99%3330,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,4723717653,41%553,11
T297974,6970617552,57%1269,69
T803113911,76111917551,43%3435,33
Concept No. 5102853,8193517459,77%2722,06
M40/M4381685,2682617062,35%2290,31
FV4004 Conway92185,1784916953,85%2198,25
Jagdpanther II81606,7686416861,90%2124,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92313,6189016759,88%2192,26
leKpz Borkenkäfer112035,0296116657,23%2472,93
T3281319,3879616347,85%1562,23
Strv S1 81889,1486716052,50%2396,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81409,9681615947,80%1742,51
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114174,90123715757,96%3467,68
Object 703 Version II 82201,58121215764,33%2946,88
ELC EVEN 90 8920,4385315756,69%2036,57
Gonsalo 82021,74106115554,19%2437,90
AMX 13 757461,9363215451,95%868,35
SU-1006454,7234615345,75%609,46
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61145,5184815257,89%2573,17
T-34-171097,5277015149,67%1883,27
T 55A 91929,7895115060,00%2107,83
Strv 103B103010,5484214953,69%2617,95
Leopard 1102807,5883514949,66%2511,74
Tiger I7979,6768114748,30%1232,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 104077,18126214766,67%3640,04
AMX 67 Imbattable113929,50114714763,95%3144,70
AMX 12 t6405,9432214344,76%981,88
AT-12168,7115414252,11%596,66
M1271243,1373714163,83%2009,36
A-4361295,78102914071,43%3567,51
Object 140102197,9988614057,14%2340,62
PTZ-78114166,99123813870,29%2816,18
AMX ELC bis5262,8631913855,07%842,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 81539,3494213756,20%2149,12
CS-63102575,7590313652,94%2416,94
116-F3 103582,11105613259,09%3251,53
Executor113925,11114212959,69%3311,57
Object 260 102697,5391512956,59%2287,93
T-44-100 82301,43120012763,78%4068,67
STK-2114138,71126412664,29%3174,83
LT-432 8933,0185312655,56%1943,50
Vz. 55103271,20100112456,45%2858,41
T-832 82409,01117112452,42%3134,66
Taschenratte113950,10135212366,67%3013,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82325,64100612168,60%3008,04
GSOR 1010 FB 81952,8398212159,50%2912,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4268,4823611942,02%524,73
T3 HMC2223,3236211754,70%1104,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71283,7582611459,65%2680,93
ARL 446763,5462011459,65%1548,82
O-Ho81809,24102011464,04%2565,89
Tiger II81063,8072011355,75%1261,47
Object 41682235,2799811350,44%3272,10
M4A1 Sherman5533,4757511263,39%1752,46
Object 70491971,9571711238,39%1520,82
Type 71103386,79105311256,25%3088,53
Sturer Emil71270,5770511251,79%1808,59
A-205208,0133411163,96%718,28
E 5092560,00109110963,30%2959,84
FV4005 Stage II102483,3779010958,72%2490,91
VK 36.01 (H)6568,8551010844,44%832,96
Caernarvon82485,88126110760,75%3928,25
Vz. 68 Squall 81061,2874510744,86%1947,83
SU-85B4221,7416310642,45%341,73
T-54 ltwt.91391,1882710652,83%2362,86
T675605,6763610564,76%1725,49
Charioteer81790,3796510560,00%2556,59
DZT-159 92826,30112010455,77%3126,82
BZ-75103416,2699810253,92%2988,80
Spähpanzer Ru 25191171,2395210164,36%2089,19
StuG III Ausf. G5281,932839936,36%396,27
Tiger (P)71154,757869949,49%1791,15
Tiger 131 61520,5410549969,70%3213,83
O-Ni71474,489829862,24%2496,43
Object 261101709,837249855,10%1654,00
T2071492,9610369668,75%2847,07
LTTB8930,607689653,13%1824,82
M-V-Y103464,0710529656,25%3166,42
M66507,265329556,84%732,73
Mars 82096,3710589455,32%2863,26
AMX 404147,981669346,24%372,93
Char Futur 4 92425,649869248,91%2469,20
T1 Heavy5361,003549147,25%563,69
Jagdpanther71324,027319151,65%2078,49
M446935,815989167,03%1881,80
WZ-132-1102234,518939056,67%2866,56
AMX AC mle. 467955,116538958,43%1510,26
AMX 50 Foch91954,118788851,14%1922,68
Lion 102917,958118839,77%2640,25
Churchill III 5704,429888872,73%1858,69
T1 Cunningham1122,233098756,32%704,50
T-284226,241858737,93%473,46
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92560,8310178750,57%2605,79
M46 Patton92822,4910898653,49%3241,99
Projet Louis 91640,699738661,63%2645,68
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81217,338648665,12%1507,38
T376890,597948549,41%3322,64
T25/271106,185798444,05%1633,60
FV4025 Contriver113944,0812868369,88%2979,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5441,746338052,50%1672,47
TVP VTU Koncept81577,338507953,16%2473,28
Type 586879,137157955,70%1930,11
XM69 Hacker113841,1811387956,96%3350,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 81814,9410527963,29%2320,86
M-VII-Y 93524,6013777768,83%3483,14
Jagdpanzer IV6543,954517647,37%864,07
UDES 15/16102874,449907558,67%2739,02
T-100 LT101054,757727546,67%1193,31
50TP Tyszkiewicza92184,4210207368,49%2516,77
Object 252U 82222,0811407360,27%2816,18
AMX 13 105101434,287937153,52%1881,94
BT-22142,841697050,00%593,54
M10 Wolverine5421,714417048,57%907,65
CS-67 Szakal112923,379807057,14%2327,97
FV3046545,354236947,83%897,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681168,018206956,52%2414,47
Object 43092139,569916850,00%2275,32
T404208,521906738,81%305,55
Matilda4147,522066654,55%265,57
Type 4 Chi-To6892,767436659,09%2048,40
M3 Lee4199,711916646,97%571,72
IS-271387,069636674,24%2162,10
Comet7958,028126659,09%1773,00
T110E4103066,798876653,03%2268,79
Škoda T 256998,946066546,15%2199,80
Churchill I5270,292936546,15%364,45
Challenger71420,788606550,77%2375,40
AMX M4 mle. 54103246,2810786462,50%2925,11
Sturmpanzer II4150,591346342,86%292,76
STG Guard 81649,498356357,14%2217,58
Object 430U103327,2711056264,52%3347,90
Vz. 71 Tesák102026,228726046,67%2514,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102988,309546048,33%2905,73
IS-2 shielded 71505,888946053,33%2307,86
M47 Iron Arnie 82161,2012126070,00%3211,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2209,734075954,24%971,86
T-463100,531345952,54%275,82
KV-371732,3210025962,71%3060,58
SU-855256,161715844,83%370,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65103060,079735855,17%3045,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81537,379425754,39%3338,07
Panther II81467,798235651,79%2002,51
M60 102194,047825651,79%2060,32
Spähpanzer SP I C71314,2510905673,21%3519,08
Super Hellcat 71448,078945662,50%2864,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4176,782235547,27%445,96
Super Conqueror103093,429885552,73%2547,18
TS-54 81923,0710715556,36%2265,38
WZ-111 model 1-491957,289015455,56%2040,02
T-34-3 82024,1310205347,17%2985,75
53TP Markowskiego81899,639195250,00%2451,90
KV-481848,3710935276,92%2543,78
Object 752 93083,5412505261,54%3308,97
M4A1 FL 10 61344,5910275162,75%2937,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071028,746525056,00%1289,86
Ho-Ri 3103320,0210155072,00%2557,95
Strv 103-092212,639044965,31%2228,66
E 65 Zwilling 82753,1613204955,10%3228,30
O-I Experimental51021,819124881,25%2696,75
Alecto4184,382844839,58%267,54
Emil I81936,0610574763,83%2471,36
STB-1103437,9810954759,57%3430,58
Grille5490,723184658,70%1101,80
CS-5992058,709474652,17%2389,88
T28 Prototype81815,939194663,04%2325,01
Achilles6814,336474546,67%1636,61
Type T-345571,254954440,91%1602,41
AMX 13 F3 AM6486,804134452,27%637,53
Marder II3238,952114452,27%654,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6888,597774452,27%2947,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5746,287294360,47%2736,39
O-I61004,267514358,14%2089,84
BDR G1 B5562,565484358,14%1290,87
Konštrukta T-34/10071285,388764264,29%2374,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4291,485414261,90%1153,33
Centurion Action X102332,868904264,29%2127,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474333,523714254,76%1347,76
Panhard EBR 9091392,489424259,52%2475,51
WZ-111 model 5A103235,5110324158,54%2911,90
FV230 Canopener103226,4410714156,10%2821,81
Type 63 81880,1011084160,98%2427,06
B14264,833504052,50%686,51
Black Prince71013,687304060,00%1418,04
Panzerjäger I2137,701544055,00%422,50
M415396,684064057,50%633,44
M24 Chaffee5526,657344067,50%2365,04
45TP Habicha71555,039753964,10%2699,04
AMX M4 mle. 457718,725773951,28%887,87
FV226 Contradictious 82192,5610963964,10%2525,17
VK 30.02 (M)61020,268313857,89%2334,66
D23194,002293770,27%820,76
Object 432U113061,8310933661,11%2677,88
Emil II92721,7411503565,71%3143,94
CS-5381443,718153545,71%2015,52
59-166724,898683562,86%2846,36
ST-I92212,5110543565,71%2492,52
Charioteer Nomad 82005,378773557,14%2299,99
M374278,562053438,24%769,03
11081337,557153339,39%1486,54
SU-76M4149,241673357,58%318,46
MT-256535,914723348,48%1650,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92808,2110293357,58%2670,56
56TP 81857,649963357,58%2160,15
T-34-281212,288713265,63%1784,94
M26 Pershing81855,1910253268,75%3067,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6715,886993256,25%1536,88
ARL V396494,134853265,63%906,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,413293240,63%357,85
AMBT 81843,699743253,13%2413,26
AMX 13 57 GF 71377,2211683256,25%3595,21
40TP Habicha61109,687833164,52%2847,71
T-34-85M 61625,6512163170,97%3682,39
WZ-1317981,439093056,67%2645,79
Type 6192634,2711483063,33%3456,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,602513046,67%135,86
CAV mod. 71113351,6710033056,67%2585,11
IS-2-II81653,607623033,33%2109,41
T3092149,629922965,52%2173,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,751362850,00%256,48
Leichttraktor156,191492759,26%170,45
SU-100M17756,745182744,44%901,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61214,528472755,56%3977,61
CS-52 LIS 81805,489812755,56%2319,06
T26E5 Patriot 81410,269582762,96%1978,09
M54 Renegade 82242,1511202759,26%2930,41
T-26287,581162646,15%232,48
BZT-70 103070,6210642665,38%2402,59
M2 Medium Tank375,561212544,00%44,33
WZ-219112091,928992556,00%2391,74
IS-M81324,168252560,00%1579,79
FV225 Collector 93477,4012952560,00%3449,21
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92626,9611552560,00%2631,40
Turtle Mk. I 81752,049552552,00%1999,00
Type 59 81294,588862458,33%1680,69
M5A1 Stuart4164,254832462,50%545,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518881,586472458,33%924,71
T-15061253,219342475,00%2730,14
M48A5 Patton103268,7510612454,17%3071,94
Object 252U Defender 81798,0810312466,67%2394,22
M3 Stuart3166,912042347,83%511,19
Gorilla114238,9111192360,87%2875,77
Strv m/425447,594912245,45%1163,04
FV4202 81375,648112245,45%1819,99
T28 Concept 71577,778532268,18%2641,06
Terrifiant 93575,1413572263,64%3573,83
BT-74120,481672161,90%361,32
Panther71446,5711022171,43%3258,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101686,816582147,62%1051,87
XM57 81796,108882152,38%1591,33
Patton the Tank 91733,628672157,14%1795,89
Buryan 93014,7111682161,90%2646,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,901152045,00%197,64
MS-115,80542055,00%120,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3280,502022040,00%918,76
M5 Stuart4152,103202045,00%218,53
AT 86301,153402035,00%227,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81447,507092035,00%1696,19
M4A1 Revalorisé 81445,907692045,00%1877,97
Škoda T 245587,584821936,84%1715,82
T2 Medium Tank2102,581391936,84%292,06
Tiger-Maus 92443,1610531957,89%2683,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81767,589861957,89%2120,68
WZ-114 92139,899121947,37%2332,92
BT-7 artillery 3201,163611952,63%718,32
Coccodrillo 102826,729381855,56%2190,42
Crusader6269,943791752,94%666,76
Churchill VII6906,717731758,82%1911,77
AMX 383164,122051758,82%497,09
VK 28.016854,657681747,06%2996,40
Hotchkiss H352160,061701637,50%589,71
Conqueror91905,508141650,00%1601,69
M75220,633391643,75%547,87
E 50 Ausf. M102718,7510901675,00%2551,88
Ares 90102461,508911650,00%1816,96
M2 Light2178,273251573,33%810,51
BV-111113553,6710971553,33%3020,37
T56 GMC3229,532071553,33%737,45
Vz. 44-171190,078931464,29%1761,28
AT 25262,933101435,71%394,24
Indien-Panzer81220,716011428,57%1591,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII102983,939091457,14%2350,35
K-91102447,938641464,29%2216,50
Chimera 82126,9310721450,00%1992,79
WZ-111 model 6 81979,2910491457,14%2417,30
StuG IV 5408,933891464,29%1116,77
Strv m/40L3286,855061376,92%1201,45
Covenanter5320,775061361,54%1192,91
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7813,775001346,15%972,98
T110E3102277,318421361,54%1612,62
Tetrarch 2181,174201266,67%1020,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505265,822951136,36%285,25
XM551 Sheridan101706,458901163,64%2142,88
Škoda T 27 81583,276901118,18%1860,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91114,369541181,82%1637,52
LHMTV81863,5512741163,64%5224,92
WZ-13281444,509431060,00%3349,51
UDES 0381687,707911050,00%1852,91
113102761,3010711060,00%2436,67
Valentine AT4115,402241040,00%58,11
Ho-Ri Shugo114127,7010591050,00%3451,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage10830,304701030,00%372,69
GSOR the TANK 91678,707531050,00%1718,59
TBT 92757,0012741080,00%2992,85
AAT60 81789,4010081070,00%2073,12
LTP 3310,304751060,00%1732,47
122 TM 81217,206601030,00%1181,87
SPHT 93036,1012661070,00%3089,38
B.U.G.I.6969,44644944,44%1765,90
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102984,78843933,33%2210,76
Lorraine 39L AM3103,13256875,00%328,64
Valentine3373,75544875,00%1770,74
Archer5406,88368837,50%702,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82203,631123862,50%2838,85
Strv 746605,86719771,43%1176,45
Marder 38T4385,43258757,14%988,20
ISU-152K 82358,86557728,57%2654,55
Object 590 92016,001017771,43%2055,39
KV-1SA 51180,861290785,71%3411,03
Type 91 Heavy3109,17123650,00%207,12
WZ-113G FT103707,8311996100,00%2933,87
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91740,00651650,00%1202,10
Concept 1B 93258,501315666,67%3576,06
SU-1822,4038560,00%190,45
CS-4471142,60844560,00%1976,68
Cruiser Mk. IV4414,00649580,00%1850,23
KV-1S6730,60448560,00%1459,61
AltProto AMX 30 82227,401344580,00%3443,85
Char Mle. 75 92202,001110560,00%3951,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82441,80793520,00%2584,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2121,80307560,00%516,22
T-28E with F-30 4546,20610560,00%1564,71
D1214,251514100,00%262,36
STA-181102,0011034100,00%1515,88
TNH 105/100081403,00663425,00%1189,15
Cruiser Mk. III3147,25210450,00%530,40
Durchbruchswagen 24168,00255450,00%288,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8896,25583425,00%1294,95
VK 100.01 (P)81643,00790450,00%1619,37
T-50-2 6854,751034475,00%2779,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4728,7510444100,00%2644,33
Husarz 82759,751246475,00%3078,63
Predatore 92806,251039475,00%2663,85
Chrysler K 81852,2512784100,00%2968,95
T1 HMC262,00136366,67%339,35
VK 30.01 (P)6331,00352333,33%294,56
Renault FT AC215,6739366,67%219,71
IS-6 81226,00751366,67%1290,03
Somua SAu 404318,67322333,33%674,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3114,00429366,67%441,00
T71 CMCD7335,33707366,67%730,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81561,007443100,00%1760,70
IS-3A 81876,0011723100,00%2113,67
43 M. Toldi III 3174,00268333,33%569,27
Hummel6402,005882100,00%578,45
Renault FT123,00201250,00%84,37
WZ-111 81336,50865250,00%1797,56
Sexton II3229,50250250,00%775,90
Forest Spirit 81514,0054520,00%1216,06
T1E6 2107,002332100,00%543,28
King Tiger (Captured) 71431,50790250,00%1898,47
Kirovets-1 81544,0016022100,00%1760,66
Renault FT 75 BS2163,0015010,00%786,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2114,0012410,00%315,41
M8A140,006710,00%0,00
XM66F 8828,008281100,00%745,34
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2203,004801100,00%909,66
T-29 3144,003141100,00%493,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3429,0046410,00%832,51
M22 Locust 31564,0017901100,00%9918,07
Toro 95591,0020731100,00%7236,20
AMX ELC 901 6355,006001100,00%955,48
Rambo 91359,0045610,00%827,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-07-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-21
Left: 2023-03-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2023-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-23
Left: 2023-07-07