EsCaper

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62703210123
Ø Tier7,705,006,707,53
Victories3366653,69%2100,00%880,00%7863,41%
Defeats2817544,93%00,00%220,00%4536,59%
Draws8621,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1617525,80%00,00%330,00%4032,52%
Tanks destroyed656511,0521,00242,401541,25
Destruction ratio1,411,003,431,86
Tanks spotted839241,3431,50141,401611,31
Damage dealt1.406,99444,501.733,501.745,91
Capture points967041,5400,0000,001631,33
Defense points298230,4800,0000,00330,27
Experience771,35765,501.289,001.013,69
WN71381,801210,972424,491720,34
WN81858,38604,192731,152477,34
Total
Battles62703
Ø Tier7,70
Victories3366653,69%
Defeats2817544,93%
Draws8621,37%
Battles survived1617525,80%
Tanks destroyed656511,05
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted839241,34
Damage dealt1.406,99
Capture points967041,54
Defense points298230,48
Experience771,35
WN71381,80
WN81858,38
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier5,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt444,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience765,50
WN71210,97
WN8604,19
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier6,70
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed242,40
Destruction ratio3,43
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt1.733,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.289,00
WN72424,49
WN82731,15
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier7,53
Victories7863,41%
Defeats4536,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4032,52%
Tanks destroyed1541,25
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted1611,31
Damage dealt1.745,91
Capture points1631,33
Defense points330,27
Experience1.013,69
WN71720,34
WN82477,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3482000
Victories173549,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats161246,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1353,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109531,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24150,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40281,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.874,270,000,000,00
Capture points44671,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points164054,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience831,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles3482
Victories173549,83%
Defeats161246,30%
Draws1353,88%
Battles survived109531,45%
Tanks destroyed24150,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted40281,16
Damage dealt1.874,27
Capture points44671,28
Defense points164054,71
Experience831,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1168000
Victories59951,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53045,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42035,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10370,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10950,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.413,560,000,000,00
Capture points23412,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points24742,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience772,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1168
Victories59951,28%
Defeats53045,38%
Draws393,34%
Battles survived42035,96%
Tanks destroyed10370,89
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted10950,94
Damage dealt1.413,56
Capture points23412,00
Defense points24742,12
Experience772,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles356000
Victories19454,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15543,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12334,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2880,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,190,000,000,00
Capture points4221,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2790,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience562,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles356
Victories19454,49%
Defeats15543,54%
Draws71,97%
Battles survived12334,55%
Tanks destroyed2880,81
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted3470,97
Damage dealt646,19
Capture points4221,19
Defense points2790,78
Experience562,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles816000
Victories42051,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37545,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26031,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6460,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8891,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,370,000,000,00
Capture points16061,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6490,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience658,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles816
Victories42051,47%
Defeats37545,96%
Draws212,57%
Battles survived26031,86%
Tanks destroyed6460,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted8891,09
Damage dealt1.083,37
Capture points16061,97
Defense points6490,80
Experience658,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1533000
Victories94161,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58338,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69145,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13800,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12460,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,100,000,000,00
Capture points23801,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points69234,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience879,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1533
Victories94161,38%
Defeats58338,03%
Draws90,59%
Battles survived69145,08%
Tanks destroyed13800,90
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted12460,81
Damage dealt1.347,10
Capture points23801,55
Defense points69234,52
Experience879,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6758000
Victories309745,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats346151,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2002,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216432,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51850,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71731,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.773,010,000,000,00
Capture points70621,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points193742,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience748,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles6758
Victories309745,83%
Defeats346151,21%
Draws2002,96%
Battles survived216432,02%
Tanks destroyed51850,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted71731,06
Damage dealt1.773,01
Capture points70621,04
Defense points193742,87
Experience748,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2275000
Victories109248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115950,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63627,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18270,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21220,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.990,660,000,000,00
Capture points11760,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points36491,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience809,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles2275
Victories109248,00%
Defeats115950,95%
Draws241,05%
Battles survived63627,96%
Tanks destroyed18270,80
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted21220,93
Damage dealt1.990,66
Capture points11760,52
Defense points36491,60
Experience809,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (702)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381556,86859241256,92%2261,08
IS-7101584,73766128254,45%1338,41
KV-15570,20539115251,91%1205,40
AMX 13 909870,98738113752,86%1418,66
MTLS-1G14 3252,41377113351,63%978,75
Maus102442,99934112558,40%2403,05
T34 81472,98806103752,36%2000,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,0839099053,94%1215,16
Object 252U Defender 81867,16102695460,27%2432,70
Object 907 102137,8288383951,49%1850,68
T26E4 SuperPershing 81112,3578872750,21%1577,27
T-1091560,3373766250,30%1623,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3251,9235964957,01%835,15
Object 261101608,1965560149,92%1575,62
Object 140102092,1879959850,33%1932,72
MT-256183,5850659149,58%365,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102395,5288855552,43%1896,01
IS-5 (Object 730) 81691,6696255561,62%2661,19
Cromwell6883,7275154155,45%2035,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81543,7397652156,24%2217,47
AMX 50 10081871,2596451560,97%2804,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8928,9276550852,76%1877,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 81453,8386349355,78%2222,50
Object 703 Version II 81801,40101648856,15%2334,08
T-5491688,8288247553,26%2103,76
BT-7 artillery 3196,2830445852,40%679,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91695,9776045249,12%1845,66
Škoda T 56 81879,6298244254,52%2073,14
Vz. 55102578,6691542357,45%2246,77
Cromwell B 6972,1883842359,81%2038,79
WZ-111 model 1-492020,5591942258,06%2302,63
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51164,54110141059,76%2164,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91944,5092239349,62%1826,47
T-34-85 Rudy 61072,4384437554,93%2106,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81224,2772435651,97%1625,12
S-5171317,6156034344,02%1843,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102674,6491732654,60%2292,12
M4A3E8 Fury 6891,0881332160,44%2065,81
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81490,9687231251,28%2027,31
IS-4102053,1882430752,12%1943,53
Object 244 61192,8492330553,77%2210,47
IS7726,0055029944,82%864,27
Object 430 Version II91588,1281928050,71%1781,91
Object 70492649,8098127763,90%2764,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4630,3177127758,84%2086,24
KV-856937,9470227656,16%1911,34
212A91734,8066226450,00%1956,45
Concept 1B 92294,79106426258,78%2256,15
T-54 ltwt.91427,6281826149,04%2464,68
AE Phase I 91936,2287726053,08%1952,91
WZ-111 81388,5988125953,28%1875,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101937,0872725944,02%1853,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102332,1271825849,61%1930,18
TVP T 50/51102295,1479925748,25%2066,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2305,1252025556,08%1106,48
T110E5102131,2281125248,02%1890,44
Ferdinand81666,1770725050,00%1986,37
M10391596,4678024951,41%1621,26
Conqueror91588,8979124552,65%1478,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92403,9485724551,02%2411,33
Škoda T 27 81430,5383023652,54%2006,60
11081430,8182122651,77%1906,01
Object 268102482,1882322657,52%2336,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65102209,7780722348,88%1972,14
Pudel 6977,2380422050,45%2038,35
Type 6191598,4776621547,91%1689,49
Großtraktor - Krupp 3322,8049720958,85%1413,63
M48A5 Patton102091,0782020652,43%1772,75
T3281455,9186420454,41%2111,62
Waffenträger auf E 100102493,6377220455,88%1896,96
M4A1 Sherman5566,8357920258,42%1862,45
Type 4 Heavy91717,6679420152,74%1713,61
SU-122-5491811,5379719951,26%2063,56
T110E4102421,4880919954,77%1945,47
T1 Cunningham1195,9044819859,09%1471,67
Jagdpanther71170,3463819856,57%1868,37
Type 5 Heavy102270,7386119550,26%1810,69
ISU-15281813,1081019456,19%2510,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,6634519337,82%484,67
T3091879,9282119254,69%1850,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81910,5083819252,08%2388,90
T-62A102404,1790518959,26%2603,93
Tiger (P)7881,1065318854,26%1207,64
T26E5 81580,81104418562,16%2545,85
Lorraine 40 t 81617,9488418551,89%2120,59
Panhard EBR 10510743,8270818246,70%756,07
T-34-85M 61083,5388518260,44%2101,41
Jagdtiger92312,6486317953,07%2222,94
E 25 71105,6172217953,63%1826,16
VK 30.01 (P)6489,3949917851,69%742,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81527,8180617758,76%1875,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61097,8084617358,38%2264,85
T-1506450,0848117154,97%645,97
Tortoise91991,2887517055,29%1870,44
VK 72.01 (K) 102354,2084617052,94%1829,28
113102108,8283216953,25%2026,51
SU-10181264,5670416748,50%1638,63
T-284279,2728816445,12%748,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91584,7978916152,17%1716,05
Type 59 81312,6688616056,88%1795,99
Object 260 102073,3979515850,63%1634,16
AMX 50 12091860,5185215756,69%2133,59
T-4481126,1680315653,21%1872,14
M46 Patton91549,6380915454,55%1722,95
Škoda T 5092030,9486415351,63%2170,12
O-Ho81424,5076015341,83%1698,20
VK 28.016568,8059115251,97%1851,46
E 5091704,9080015051,33%1692,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81508,3183215046,00%1751,07
WZ-12091656,5384714955,70%1928,50
ST-II102143,5887314956,38%1962,33
T28 Prototype81397,9171714845,27%1537,63
T-100 LT10917,9566814646,58%1000,55
WZ-111 model 5A102236,1990414557,93%2086,80
T54E191576,0885814552,41%1625,10
AMX 30 1er prototype91719,3580514450,69%1786,57
STA-181278,8879014052,14%1885,11
T9592237,7195813964,03%2235,01
M6A2E1 81468,0189213757,66%2001,45
Primo Victoria 81330,0689113750,36%1912,81
Chrysler K GF 81497,5989913354,14%2025,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81392,9579813351,88%1657,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61106,2389313258,33%2208,96
M54 Renegade 81780,2499613259,85%2240,08
IS-3A 81819,41102213154,20%2252,11
Emil II91832,7782013049,23%1676,26
T2971308,5684013052,31%2052,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6564,7856312954,26%1178,30
BZ-176 81863,95105212857,81%2054,65
T110E3102202,6382012754,33%1712,21
AMX M4 mle. 4571246,3387712666,67%2151,89
T-34-281305,8582312551,20%2001,90
Prototipo Standard B91859,6278812444,35%1953,19
Object 70591920,3790112458,06%1986,40
M26 Pershing81262,3482212254,10%1819,44
Ares 90101908,9483812250,00%1544,83
AMX 13 757477,7456812150,41%896,39
AMX 50 B102252,3680011952,10%2031,88
Škoda T 256790,6365511549,57%1714,41
E 75 TS 81668,0685611548,70%1935,89
Leopard 1101812,6272811449,12%1331,96
Type 586764,5767011354,87%1748,24
STB-1101786,3875611256,25%1451,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza92122,1089611152,25%2439,73
KV-5 81515,3597111052,73%1916,53
Object 41681388,1883510957,80%2270,89
Super Conqueror102235,5983610849,07%1889,19
Taschenratte113225,15107910849,07%2040,65
SU-15271243,9669510748,60%1943,79
AT 1581319,6378410753,27%1399,02
E 7591877,1388410656,60%1944,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7958,4959510545,71%1319,01
Object 268 Version 4102173,1376810546,67%1612,86
Škoda T 40 6965,2373310555,24%2085,44
TVP VTU Koncept81251,6877210455,77%1923,01
Tiger II81424,2480210452,88%1758,69
T-50555,1130310444,23%47,83
T71 DA7564,7564510451,92%1117,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81438,7085910453,85%1766,36
KV-26945,1974210259,80%1875,65
Sturer Emil71291,0371110155,45%2319,80
Object 780 102588,8291010154,46%2162,84
Prototipo 6 81700,5091010155,45%1738,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81551,8484310153,47%1745,44
T-437988,968029957,58%1885,92
AMX M4 mle. 5192608,9710929957,58%3136,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri71138,037539852,04%1924,26
M4A1 FL 10 6945,227479750,52%1705,73
Caernarvon81318,118579659,38%1782,72
T2071041,608239562,11%2011,55
M60 102019,447559549,47%1658,28
Churchill Gun Carrier6654,224779450,00%1161,13
King Tiger (Captured) 71233,978909457,45%2069,31
A-447971,487609358,06%1708,10
Emil I81797,209849256,52%2422,58
CS-63102049,329049257,61%1880,73
KV-371149,217409157,14%1781,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102213,988919159,34%1850,54
IS-271167,578019053,33%1651,22
Jagdpanzer IV6553,154598952,81%1045,64
SU-10061038,116978959,55%2219,38
T26E5 Patriot 81354,298978950,56%1793,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191662,079008856,82%1923,83
FV230 Canopener102613,359348850,00%2034,57
ELC EVEN 90 8781,827498852,27%1648,89
IS-M81711,009438756,32%2336,57
Leo71017,738668662,79%2005,82
AMX 65 t81243,758658563,53%1711,83
LTTB8584,947358554,12%1084,04
T42 81381,317848548,24%1834,67
GSOR 1008 81706,927738543,53%1790,64
UDES 0381342,607638355,42%1612,97
Tetrarch 2177,653298354,22%919,99
Strv 103-091864,247648257,32%1632,34
KV-481041,997498253,66%1173,51
E 50 Ausf. M102048,017988150,62%1677,09
T6981592,709258056,25%2541,46
Strv K 92016,849758057,50%2298,63
Centurion Mk. I81375,238097945,57%1960,84
FV3046591,104447844,87%975,86
BZ-75102491,819257753,25%2067,98
XM69 Hacker112486,839547659,21%1789,01
T-34-171079,817627454,05%2000,69
Type T-345481,845207356,16%1521,85
AltProto AMX 30 81380,019747364,38%1854,22
Strv S1 81404,597027345,21%1548,96
KV-220-2 51129,4411307364,38%2787,94
Type 59 G 81298,089137154,93%1853,15
Panther II81325,288847163,38%2152,37
SU-100M171137,346877143,66%1674,49
Object 274a 81447,549207147,89%2023,58
LT-432 8938,038387154,93%1774,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5483,445197051,43%1528,19
E 100102305,508927058,57%2113,27
Challenger71226,007427055,71%1769,74
Panther7913,626996953,62%1575,35
Grille5670,354696965,22%1749,51
T25/271237,528256960,87%2275,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3518,297266962,32%1882,53
Panhard EBR 909742,976816848,53%1050,27
50TP prototyp 81522,318356750,75%1775,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8621,786696753,73%1104,38
FV229 Contender91850,278686747,76%1637,51
M47 Iron Arnie 81529,708816750,75%1930,71
Somua SM 81898,169946750,75%2201,95
Strv 746881,336946646,97%1940,36
T4991206,267026643,94%1673,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81393,187986643,94%1796,95
Object 430U102315,948376544,62%1947,74
Object 752 92089,1110026555,38%1955,95
E 65 Zwilling 81731,519616553,85%1708,13
Matilda IV 5776,918176550,77%2726,26
Caernarvon Action X 81320,689696558,46%1903,40
T 55A 91806,608226541,54%1770,21
T-463124,131766363,49%489,64
AT 771052,687266355,56%1537,56
T-44-100 81563,679306352,38%2208,37
53TP Markowskiego81657,829146254,84%2249,63
XM57 81768,779036254,84%1825,33
Konštrukta T-34/10071212,469006163,93%2773,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8781,847366162,30%1326,63
Comet7934,158176159,02%1848,69
Projekt ION 81628,458776053,33%1588,40
Panhard AMD 178B6582,456166060,00%1900,48
E 77 91896,208866051,67%1783,67
Bisonte C45 81939,5710356056,67%2593,66
T28 Concept 71415,639026058,33%2465,49
ARL 446897,037535974,58%2087,56
O-Ni71531,449455957,63%2459,19
FV4004 Conway91757,838325964,41%1843,47
M446701,056215957,63%1308,83
T-22 medium 102172,089455962,71%2115,58
T-832 81733,989875855,17%2134,83
T-54 first prototype 81532,3810035858,62%2416,53
Type 4 Chi-To6960,957205745,61%1984,74
StuG III Ausf. G5370,253775648,21%755,76
T2881587,899575671,43%2103,79
Indien-Panzer81148,577145642,86%1472,89
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91923,778885651,79%2113,50
Type 64 6616,506595657,14%1501,51
P.43 ter71116,898395550,91%2076,08
Kranvagn102166,539685563,64%2068,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81471,957895545,45%1760,23
O-I6760,446145453,70%1361,42
122 TM 81387,857855446,30%1600,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6651,135725360,38%1373,14
M18 Hellcat6908,917385360,38%1990,43
CS-52 LIS 81345,137575347,17%1508,26
M-IV-Y 81586,949935257,69%2098,34
TL-1 LPC 81485,948085242,31%1766,06
121B 102308,639015257,69%2177,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII102580,7610485172,55%2469,00
Object 277101821,676835141,18%1385,39
Tiger I71105,547465048,00%1530,18
Churchill VII6990,507555054,00%2091,42
FV4005 Stage II101766,406895054,00%1375,15
Object 263102334,548325062,00%1903,45
Mars 81332,648265054,00%1559,33
Lansen C 81566,449085050,00%2226,70
Kirovets-1 81373,928625046,00%1648,57
FV226 Contradictious 81796,368845042,00%1927,02
Udarniy 81801,1610385054,00%1793,26
P.44 Pantera81555,378054944,90%2246,35
Churchill I5633,736144959,18%1608,70
CS-5381052,865974932,65%1262,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,222704938,78%184,57
T376607,536194946,94%1720,82
Grille 15102066,905794928,57%1440,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101987,148274951,02%1614,66
Type 63 81520,7310404973,47%1980,35
Alembic 81731,069694856,25%2078,42
Hummel6634,514754744,68%873,53
M127953,067524755,32%1216,31
BDR G1 B5612,855664643,48%1370,77
ISU-152K 81328,046704641,30%1366,43
AMBT 81331,677994645,65%1411,79
T95E2 81382,209044663,04%2019,36
Char de transition 61114,788374654,35%1954,59
Panther/M10 7939,007434652,17%1572,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5521,446004566,67%1838,01
Jagdpanther II81514,447274555,56%1843,58
Bofors Tornvagn 81429,478124553,33%1571,53
M415568,844224440,91%792,52
T-34-2G FT71097,057064454,55%1608,30
A-436800,956704351,16%1702,84
Leopard Prototyp A91228,006474235,71%901,13
WZ-111 model 6 81652,609764264,29%1825,39
CS-599937,275454126,83%636,83
SU-130PM 81594,467294139,02%1689,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,202954057,50%475,55
KV-137616,186414055,00%1009,21
Pz.Kpfw. 5581646,989764052,50%1502,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5561,935504037,50%1481,51
IS-3A Peregrine 81542,939754057,50%1737,92
Black Prince71038,628723969,23%1743,86
Marder II3220,153053964,10%696,13
T57 Heavy102050,956643933,33%1352,13
AMX 30 B102007,597683951,28%1840,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68707,826143956,41%1259,51
Versuchspanzer 5792422,339153943,59%2246,47
Char Futur 4 92073,569273956,41%2202,41
T-28E with F-30 4585,796773964,10%1869,83
45TP Habicha71604,349913863,16%2926,52
UDES 1691704,768423852,63%1728,44
VK 30.02 (M)6749,717373863,16%1659,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7847,537003855,26%1904,64
Object 705A101788,477433847,37%1394,38
Churchill III 5635,478023850,00%1467,65
LHMTV8546,746433850,00%926,47
P.43 bis6916,927943764,86%2284,47
105 leFH18B2 5598,764813732,43%1113,89
AMX 12 t6234,114073745,95%442,69
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6708,576693751,35%2043,30
Turtle Mk. I 81728,199423748,65%1711,07
40TP Habicha6786,725993650,00%1610,65
Sturmpanzer II4388,443253647,22%1390,51
M75536,365593652,78%2190,75
Charioteer81311,726473638,89%1443,95
T216759,426693655,56%2441,45
T2 Light Tank 2128,442643655,56%494,11
T95E6 102127,868203652,78%1686,46
Bretagne Panther 6963,147113630,56%1959,06
Nashorn6908,916193557,14%1784,14
AMX AC mle. 488696,115013540,00%502,91
VK 30.01 (D)6671,636553554,29%1352,14
ST-66 81404,378053548,57%1730,75
TOG II* 6886,468123577,14%1781,08
116-F3 102517,239153554,29%2172,62
UDES 14 Alt 581165,326693438,24%1170,18
Bishop5587,354563452,94%1446,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101889,297213441,18%1247,38
FV227 Conceiver81537,629513458,82%2153,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92093,038803455,88%1872,97
T 54D 91533,098453461,76%1518,62
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81599,189233464,71%1920,71
Jagdtiger Prototype 81948,8510433461,76%2398,03
Valentine3347,064483345,45%1509,65
Object 252U 81701,228723246,88%2026,35
AMX 13 57 7849,478253256,25%1762,59
VK 30.02 (D)7994,688373158,06%1799,93
T-26261,101203145,16%80,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5169,424203154,84%438,13
Hotchkiss EBR7807,747623164,52%2068,87
T-29 3562,006363151,61%2256,61
Lion 102492,948543154,84%2232,76
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91816,777393145,16%1614,35
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81632,977993158,06%1562,26
114 SP2 102183,357783151,61%1440,10
SU-855573,405393060,00%1685,58
Sherman Firefly6658,605633050,00%1123,72
A43 BP prototype 61141,079763063,33%2199,21
FCM 50 t 81012,236843040,00%1059,87
DZT-159 91855,628412951,72%1689,48
Škoda T 245485,685002857,14%1495,91
Strv m/425680,217142853,57%2574,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3391,574382853,57%1042,16
AMX 404116,432922860,71%368,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102258,898212842,86%1498,48
WZ-131G FT61031,938022864,29%2605,73
Predatore 92207,798962839,29%1883,51
Projet Louis 91386,218532842,86%2034,38
Valiant 5741,867802864,29%1791,91
VK 36.01 (H)61471,8111542766,67%3912,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4255,593862766,67%734,20
M36 Jackson6829,676222755,56%1603,14
ARL V396866,266252740,74%1658,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5707,074972744,44%1687,35
XM66F 81583,269262762,96%2067,35
Stridsyxa 81613,229142755,56%1745,60
Type 59 First Warrior 81489,378042740,74%1723,62
WZ-111-1G FT81259,466422638,46%1324,59
K-91101517,357092642,31%1119,81
Schwarzpanzer 58 81124,586072630,77%1275,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81889,699582650,00%2307,14
Type 62 7655,485902536,00%1186,77
FV224 Chopper71280,969722576,00%1707,21
Lorraine 50 t 91551,449002564,00%1589,96
Object 168 German 81484,927762552,00%1939,32
Miel 81507,009592572,00%1854,14
TS-5 81770,2010142568,00%2183,23
M5A1 Stuart4279,044352458,33%999,38
TL-7 91627,389122462,50%1719,68
Object 283 91735,298802454,17%1893,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8660,468572475,00%1238,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,832072343,48%25,85
121101836,917362352,17%1397,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101107,007142360,87%939,43
M-V-Y102201,708732360,87%1809,74
Tiger-Maus 91660,658062352,17%1335,10
Char Murat 91739,707142347,83%1559,33
Caliban 81814,7410782373,91%2746,11
Sentinelle 91965,308282352,17%1763,30
Type 5 Ke-Ho4353,954492254,55%1318,33
SU-86689,685912263,64%1076,78
60G FT5474,953532240,91%820,42
Centurion Action X101507,776482245,45%1040,67
AMX AC mle. 467892,096462259,09%1287,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3223,004492263,64%967,04
EMIL 1951 81880,098762231,82%2228,96
Grant4294,523632142,86%954,88
WZ-1317609,576882157,14%1336,70
SU-85B4474,485142171,43%1550,26
M10 Wolverine5879,057982166,67%2769,57
SU-76G FT4505,764742161,90%1329,08
T23E3 7966,907112147,62%1758,78
Chieftain/T95 81098,247592147,62%1496,38
Char Mle. 75 9748,005782138,10%684,59
ISU-122-2 81675,908612147,62%1672,86
Kunze Panzer 91753,717822142,86%1677,44
Object 268 Version V 102249,437222152,38%1780,58
Cobra 91732,767132138,10%1518,77
25TP KSUST II5500,305952060,00%1270,65
M3 Lee4307,304032055,00%1291,26
FV215b (183) 101615,906622045,00%1214,91
T675765,107082065,00%2174,80
IS-2 shielded 71375,508332055,00%1947,48
Excelsior 5465,056602060,00%1035,90
T34 B 81912,9511212085,00%2906,14
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81810,209052045,00%2286,73
Buryan 92500,9510682065,00%2214,64
T-345469,475181957,89%1293,33
Crusader6349,794271952,63%1077,93
CS-4471240,538761957,89%2336,13
LPT-67 Šelma9906,957911963,16%1231,54
FV20781213,218051963,16%1513,96
FV217 Badger102464,119121963,16%1943,95
K-2 81247,898431957,89%1513,25
TS-54 81594,798911942,11%1652,27
ST-62 Version 2 102603,169471968,42%2127,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81167,897511952,63%1296,24
STG Guard 81239,587641952,63%1573,75
Toro 91598,689881973,68%1608,83
Object 452K 102040,897911942,11%1584,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6809,637311952,63%1574,65
Ikv 1035329,613411844,44%607,94
SU-54408,893771850,00%1062,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7835,114961833,33%1176,89
Jagdpanzer E 90 92420,8910221866,67%2629,13
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91922,508451855,56%1763,56
AC 1 Sentinel 4439,004831850,00%1667,94
FV201 (A45) 71060,337651850,00%1527,17
Churchill Crocodile 61537,5011611861,11%3088,31
Marder 38T4333,184221764,71%944,98
M53/M5591050,296851752,94%890,50
VK 168.01 (P) 81704,888181741,18%2153,86
AAT60 81703,0610441770,59%2300,16
T-127 3264,944641770,59%1148,75
FV4202 81129,478111752,94%1627,39
Manticore10814,946691735,29%740,78
SFAC 105 82477,5310481758,82%3414,28
IMT 81504,829901758,82%2039,34
KR-1112477,9410211758,82%1770,66
Felice 91964,137951650,00%2072,32
IS-2-II81798,509151656,25%2605,24
Charlemagne 82020,7510231643,75%2322,88
TBT 91810,509021662,50%1453,98
SU-85I 5433,693671656,25%780,82
Gonsalo 81629,4410061650,00%1825,42
MS-1180,871401540,00%184,46
DBV-152 101904,606051533,33%1009,62
SDP 44 Burza61216,807371546,67%2429,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101665,536361546,67%1012,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101075,475791540,00%1024,11
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101899,207521553,33%1634,42
Škoda T 45 71195,938331546,67%1497,84
SPHT 92717,679461546,67%2125,07
59-166381,795891464,29%1179,58
Ho-Ri 3101878,217051464,29%1214,65
G.W. Panther7719,935801450,00%767,08
M8A14422,433881435,71%1021,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,575791435,71%1099,19
Object 777 Version II 91569,799071471,43%1542,16
56TP 81527,009321471,43%1889,21
Stinger 102775,5010721464,29%2149,44
OCP Peacekeeper 92426,0710281450,00%2604,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3226,853881361,54%899,70
Coccodrillo 102771,158221346,15%2215,48
SU-76M4288,693371353,85%744,41
M40/M4381446,007631346,15%1673,02
Kampfpanzer 67101814,156311323,08%1153,42
M3 Light 3165,853031346,15%674,52
VK 75.01 (K) 81856,8510201353,85%2945,24
Excalibur 6919,696131330,77%1262,55
GSR 3301 Setter7698,695771323,08%1453,11
Gryphon 102414,698971361,54%1783,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3320,003221241,67%1137,73
Covenanter5394,834881258,33%1589,08
WZ-113G FT101825,006761241,67%1057,22
AMX ELC bis5326,004311266,67%1191,69
T-703179,672961250,00%536,45
Object 430101711,757181233,33%1224,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6493,336031266,67%1345,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5803,839071266,67%2395,36
T1E6 2140,753021241,67%515,06
LTP 3281,674141258,33%1423,68
BT-74114,001881136,36%112,73
M374280,273361181,82%967,01
G.W. E 100101212,275941145,45%832,42
M4 Improved 5413,825521145,45%985,90
Sherman III5551,825731163,64%1606,81
XM551 Sheridan10518,456511163,64%534,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81685,738451154,55%1970,08
Monkey King 101748,276631136,36%1336,15
T26E3 Eagle 7 71144,188761163,64%1793,28
KV-4 KTTS 81312,557671145,45%1429,55
Type 1 Chi-He4465,205221060,00%1824,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102781,608461050,00%1698,70
Cruiser Mk. III3147,402241020,00%492,91
T92 HMC101867,106471050,00%1637,38
Type 71102275,808741060,00%1577,99
IS-6 81608,207751040,00%1883,00
FV225 Collector 92005,609621060,00%1813,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81589,207551050,00%1519,75
T-50-2 6520,606881050,00%1441,54
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6824,006971050,00%1834,07
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81640,008261040,00%1916,19
SDP wz 66 Grom 81280,107281050,00%1212,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5847,307091050,00%2668,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81134,908691060,00%1645,21
Chimera 81639,0010601070,00%1968,39
Super Hellcat 71229,305391020,00%2021,22
Renault NC-311174,44436977,78%1086,99
FV215b 101689,00785966,67%1456,58
HWK 1281219,33707922,22%2126,41
IS-3-II92297,331130988,89%2304,61
Tiger 131 61007,44820955,56%2049,39
Valentine II 4299,22500955,56%1020,94
Matilda Black Prince 5462,89353922,22%843,89
AT 15A 71390,78850944,44%1936,72
Stitch 82105,00986955,56%2801,35
T92 8777,89677944,44%1460,05
Charioteer Nomad 81172,44532933,33%900,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 81219,11924977,78%1751,04
Rambo 92150,67908944,44%2386,73
A-205133,13431862,50%389,94
T1 HMC2365,00322850,00%2474,02
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101848,63766862,50%1341,09
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5786,00746862,50%2101,21
IT-3 4568,88824875,00%2232,36
T-116 3392,75576862,50%2138,94
Patton the Tank 91798,13531812,50%1497,12
Matilda4300,00305757,14%782,08
Stuart I-IV3213,00390742,86%835,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3504,86500742,86%2181,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3197,00311771,43%751,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4161,00379771,43%538,73
SU-263121,14238757,14%251,08
T404718,00753757,14%2449,07
Concept No. 5101312,14578742,86%748,80
Obsidian 81613,57839742,86%1716,16
T77 82600,291400785,71%4421,26
Löwe 81125,71941771,43%1394,67
Ashigaru 102028,00793757,14%1640,88
T25 Pilot Number 1 81644,86974757,14%2127,62
WZ-114 92317,001089771,43%2807,55
StuG IV 5586,00371728,57%1137,12
Nergal 81785,57970757,14%2183,48
Yong Bing 92485,001177785,71%2482,95
B14331,33417650,00%870,60
P.435355,17495683,33%988,96
Rinoceronte102186,50764650,00%1619,78
WZ-1328684,00631650,00%929,24
Strv 103B102167,17762650,00%1508,35
AT-12236,17303650,00%1041,95
UDES 15/16101328,50756666,67%1001,53
T3 HMC2154,00182616,67%490,88
G.W. Tiger91217,50565633,33%965,28
ST-I91163,83495633,33%734,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101297,83748666,67%1135,71
T-804458,00382616,67%1812,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8609,50537650,00%840,10
Ashbringer 104231,001138650,00%4245,16
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82275,001089666,67%2540,62
Terrifiant 92247,171097666,67%1892,96
LT vz. 383213,20391560,00%945,44
ST vz. 394386,80501560,00%1427,15
14TP4179,80310560,00%588,85
Type 98 Ke-Ni3407,40546540,00%2036,02
Sav m/434172,80244520,00%193,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,00242520,00%269,76
CS-67 Szakal112348,20696520,00%1760,34
Pz.Kpfw. I2179,00439560,00%859,57
T-602197,80432580,00%994,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519888,40683560,00%1282,96
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81680,60972580,00%1777,93
T78 6777,20453540,00%798,52
D23138,00303450,00%387,89
Renault FT155,50193450,00%143,58
M2 Light2133,25196425,00%302,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2188,75330475,00%940,00
Ikv 723134,00232475,00%386,77
Leichttraktor150,0092450,00%82,83
Carro d'assalto P.8871353,25605425,00%1444,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481513,50647425,00%1238,72
T56 GMC3208,50376475,00%793,35
BZT-70 102030,0011484100,00%1270,99
BZ-79112354,00685425,00%1119,89
AMX 13 10510819,75429425,00%683,52
TS-60 91701,25771450,00%1610,83
T-45 2252,005834100,00%1589,53
Dicker Max 6560,75409450,00%788,10
ISU-122S 7960,75502425,00%1299,73
AMX 13 57 GF 7967,00737450,00%1756,64
43 M. Toldi III 3245,00357450,00%1213,81
Object 265T 92302,2513064100,00%2712,60
Brennos 81119,00808450,00%1275,09
Fantôme 91639,50846475,00%1946,94
T803112196,75958450,00%1593,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I1154,33388366,67%917,89
BT-22168,004213100,00%906,49
Type 97 Te-Ke 2342,67568333,33%2298,08
DS PZInż5593,33488333,33%1299,69
M3G FT3282,33297333,33%650,17
Renault FT AC2118,33137366,67%425,49
T54 Heavy Tank 91611,0010713100,00%1753,15
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2396,336793100,00%1938,34
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82410,3315263100,00%4912,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 6944,00750333,33%1704,28
Strv 81 82216,6714693100,00%3476,15
Light Mk. VIC 284,33273333,33%179,81
T7 Combat Car 2137,67320366,67%697,15
AMX ELC 901 6809,33728333,33%2692,14
IS-2 7963,00543333,33%1043,94
TT-130M 92316,331100366,67%2753,02
M10 RBFM 5631,67591366,67%1339,12
VK 45.03 71238,00841366,67%1770,63
Lorraine 120 Alby 81729,0056630,00%1425,37
Kolohousenka1108,00300250,00%412,21
M3 Stuart3205,50356250,00%729,02
Chi-Ni2219,50472250,00%1200,87
10TP3117,00288250,00%313,90
Pvlvv fm/422126,002942100,00%543,47
Sexton II3300,005722100,00%1475,18
Type 95 Heavy4290,00399250,00%749,14
Type 91 Heavy3177,503462100,00%611,66
T2 Medium Tank2163,50332250,00%763,07
T-26G FT2157,50342250,00%432,47
Vz. 71 Tesák101382,5043620,00%1332,35
Mäuschen91962,0012012100,00%1981,38
Object 25792447,0057620,00%2568,49
Windhund 8948,007792100,00%865,95
K-91-PT 91569,0010222100,00%1269,19
M4-85 5823,50711250,00%1822,54
KV-122 7901,508212100,00%1094,65
A46 6355,506222100,00%964,73
113 Beijing Opera 102515,50906250,00%2527,30
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91002,50643250,00%1104,82
M-VII-Y 93389,0015762100,00%3192,95
Strv fm/211259,0036910,00%1513,70
Fiat 3000160,007510,00%31,14
LT vz. 352198,004171100,00%934,59
Strv m/38243,001641100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2301,005811100,00%2180,20
M22410,0054610,00%2682,63
Renault Otsu1148,005831100,00%781,28
M14/412443,008881100,00%2150,37
Type 95 Ha-Go2431,006821100,00%2901,84
M15/423260,004371100,00%780,20
4TP1175,0024010,00%689,11
P26/4041002,0011631100,00%4332,22
7TP2227,0036010,00%689,18
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,0019910,00%526,50
Panzerjäger I276,004510,00%25,31
M5 Stuart4656,0013951100,00%2518,76
Panzerwagen 39 3631,008631100,00%2534,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,004311100,00%351,24
Renault UE 573219,0014110,00%437,87
BZ-58-2 94084,0016011100,00%5021,62
Loyd Gun Carriage288,002251100,00%591,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81190,0039210,00%1652,08
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92940,0012091100,00%2841,90
SU-2-122 5763,009241100,00%2335,15
ERAC 105 Proto 90,0018310,00%0,00
KV-1SA 51114,0070110,00%2967,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4319,005881100,00%1120,68
T-34 shielded 5370,0048310,00%737,02
MKA 2287,0037810,00%1119,90
SU-100Y 61981,009291100,00%2996,84
M56 Scorpion 71185,0052410,00%1606,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,006241100,00%396,54
A7E3 3254,004771100,00%854,31
Durendal 102684,0046510,00%1699,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-08-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-03-24
Left: 2021-07-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-05
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2011-07-29
Left: 2021-07-04