| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1268,41 | 717 | 1788 | 51,17% | 1326,19 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1351,96 | 727 | 1636 | 47,80% | 1355,83 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1059,45 | 838 | 1341 | 55,33% | 1983,14 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1245,82 | 770 | 1219 | 51,03% | 1390,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1067,65 | 705 | 771 | 46,04% | 1097,84 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1335,89 | 733 | 658 | 52,74% | 1368,30 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 408,37 | 576 | 625 | 48,96% | 611,32 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1090,07 | 853 | 574 | 54,88% | 2174,27 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 792,95 | 657 | 489 | 48,67% | 776,15 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 895,27 | 645 | 482 | 48,55% | 822,66 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1079,60 | 695 | 464 | 48,28% | 1097,74 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 704,87 | 645 | 371 | 51,21% | 1476,01 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1284,24 | 796 | 339 | 49,26% | 1543,50 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1265,82 | 667 | 338 | 45,86% | 1034,01 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 496,12 | 481 | 324 | 48,46% | 691,52 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 703,59 | 534 | 313 | 47,60% | 1084,98 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1004,93 | 729 | 311 | 51,77% | 1673,03 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1063,18 | 671 | 281 | 49,47% | 792,75 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1034,16 | 603 | 275 | 46,91% | 940,11 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 227,21 | 320 | 262 | 38,17% | 307,36 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 504,60 | 450 | 238 | 46,22% | 1068,15 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 541,71 | 521 | 210 | 50,95% | 914,70 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1178,21 | 706 | 210 | 47,14% | 1328,97 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1340,84 | 726 | 201 | 52,24% | 1061,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 695,49 | 691 | 184 | 54,89% | 1189,68 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1208,26 | 758 | 182 | 54,95% | 1448,53 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 542,82 | 565 | 177 | 45,76% | 1346,00 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 450,13 | 473 | 172 | 47,09% | 706,06 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 534,02 | 510 | 167 | 42,51% | 472,15 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 455,15 | 579 | 151 | 52,98% | 1517,62 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 278,93 | 283 | 150 | 40,00% | 235,96 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 595,38 | 331 | 145 | 52,41% | 1681,03 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 826,86 | 578 | 140 | 40,71% | 446,40 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1080,31 | 729 | 139 | 46,76% | 993,36 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1411,57 | 815 | 139 | 45,32% | 1436,59 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 677,12 | 645 | 131 | 43,51% | 1034,82 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1172,36 | 636 | 130 | 45,38% | 748,09 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 668,96 | 568 | 124 | 50,81% | 744,20 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 657,22 | 530 | 121 | 38,84% | 458,79 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1342,79 | 691 | 120 | 50,00% | 853,51 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 836,11 | 683 | 119 | 52,94% | 1311,02 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 685,68 | 582 | 110 | 47,27% | 551,17 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1436,72 | 735 | 108 | 44,44% | 1441,51 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 639,14 | 537 | 106 | 37,74% | 539,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 461,79 | 450 | 105 | 43,81% | 665,59 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 977,32 | 682 | 105 | 51,43% | 683,59 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 896,91 | 624 | 99 | 37,37% | 833,76 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 580,45 | 410 | 98 | 45,92% | 1236,18 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1099,53 | 570 | 97 | 35,05% | 727,53 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 473,11 | 403 | 97 | 41,24% | 753,07 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 912,19 | 682 | 90 | 51,11% | 1718,07 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 521,00 | 645 | 83 | 49,40% | 1553,31 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 838,72 | 520 | 81 | 30,86% | 690,78 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 954,29 | 651 | 80 | 47,50% | 1090,57 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 461,42 | 529 | 78 | 52,56% | 571,10 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 840,45 | 622 | 77 | 41,56% | 723,66 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 400,29 | 247 | 75 | 34,67% | 802,67 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 589,48 | 456 | 75 | 40,00% | 734,38 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 397,89 | 230 | 73 | 52,05% | 1170,29 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 684,33 | 592 | 72 | 51,39% | 932,04 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 1279,31 | 803 | 72 | 54,17% | 1355,42 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 243,37 | 374 | 71 | 29,58% | 108,15 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 674,38 | 573 | 69 | 46,38% | 518,74 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 810,90 | 684 | 69 | 53,62% | 1080,92 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 306,00 | 272 | 68 | 50,00% | 644,84 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 586,24 | 518 | 68 | 51,47% | 956,80 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 241,19 | 289 | 67 | 43,28% | 395,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1478,34 | 751 | 67 | 52,24% | 1259,62 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1479,92 | 799 | 66 | 53,03% | 1240,72 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 326,83 | 366 | 65 | 46,15% | 405,38 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 730,94 | 589 | 65 | 52,31% | 1182,24 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 754,40 | 588 | 65 | 53,85% | 1023,19 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1335,28 | 780 | 64 | 50,00% | 2093,13 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 555,16 | 538 | 63 | 49,21% | 1230,68 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1179,98 | 770 | 63 | 50,79% | 1796,46 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 628,13 | 639 | 62 | 53,23% | 968,93 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 822,90 | 596 | 61 | 44,26% | 1274,46 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1413,36 | 655 | 61 | 40,98% | 1046,06 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1395,95 | 803 | 61 | 49,18% | 1412,72 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 469,33 | 598 | 61 | 50,82% | 962,87 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 933,12 | 583 | 60 | 41,67% | 1082,60 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1647,35 | 677 | 60 | 46,67% | 1276,44 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 925,47 | 660 | 59 | 44,07% | 945,90 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 493,98 | 551 | 59 | 50,85% | 1304,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 910,80 | 741 | 59 | 50,85% | 1857,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 848,48 | 728 | 58 | 50,00% | 1765,23 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1190,50 | 712 | 58 | 50,00% | 1149,53 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 558,32 | 536 | 57 | 50,88% | 975,09 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 747,47 | 740 | 57 | 56,14% | 2136,31 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1444,45 | 768 | 56 | 46,43% | 1323,79 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 781,93 | 587 | 55 | 45,45% | 1046,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 716,60 | 556 | 53 | 56,60% | 872,24 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 223,15 | 197 | 53 | 39,62% | 102,65 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 592,63 | 346 | 52 | 44,23% | 1849,06 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 974,17 | 767 | 52 | 46,15% | 1448,44 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1878,62 | 801 | 52 | 42,31% | 1529,85 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 446,12 | 294 | 51 | 43,14% | 1234,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 206,00 | 250 | 51 | 43,14% | 331,39 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1864,88 | 688 | 51 | 37,25% | 1360,86 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 903,24 | 650 | 49 | 46,94% | 1071,28 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1784,96 | 814 | 49 | 57,14% | 1718,83 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1255,73 | 736 | 49 | 51,02% | 1385,14 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 905,63 | 692 | 48 | 43,75% | 1065,27 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 463,63 | 515 | 48 | 47,92% | 505,25 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1050,69 | 581 | 48 | 41,67% | 962,81 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 568,32 | 455 | 47 | 42,55% | 736,50 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 527,68 | 561 | 47 | 44,68% | 967,51 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 605,23 | 569 | 47 | 48,94% | 600,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 610,61 | 617 | 46 | 45,65% | 978,84 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 355,11 | 284 | 45 | 46,67% | 824,55 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 660,44 | 590 | 45 | 42,22% | 631,67 | |||||
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 847,20 | 779 | 45 | 57,78% | 1993,61 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 725,13 | 687 | 45 | 55,56% | 2094,82 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 685,30 | 591 | 44 | 52,27% | 733,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 296,74 | 284 | 43 | 41,86% | 546,17 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1366,72 | 808 | 43 | 55,81% | 1703,19 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1301,00 | 698 | 42 | 42,86% | 1454,76 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 197,36 | 290 | 42 | 47,62% | 261,40 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 807,10 | 627 | 42 | 45,24% | 926,99 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 508,78 | 426 | 41 | 43,90% | 660,53 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 395,07 | 508 | 41 | 48,78% | 860,45 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 380,53 | 409 | 40 | 47,50% | 919,95 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 421,98 | 377 | 40 | 42,50% | 1425,79 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1387,98 | 821 | 40 | 45,00% | 1682,34 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1664,05 | 846 | 39 | 51,28% | 1586,81 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1364,23 | 840 | 39 | 61,54% | 1130,91 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 621,92 | 562 | 39 | 56,41% | 1032,44 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 866,00 | 638 | 39 | 51,28% | 1127,77 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 398,26 | 248 | 38 | 52,63% | 1284,51 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1303,82 | 880 | 38 | 63,16% | 1908,63 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 987,39 | 625 | 38 | 42,11% | 815,90 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 832,66 | 591 | 38 | 39,47% | 1105,01 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 384,16 | 255 | 37 | 64,86% | 1271,85 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1395,57 | 738 | 37 | 56,76% | 1536,32 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 717,51 | 622 | 37 | 43,24% | 1273,30 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1932,51 | 869 | 37 | 56,76% | 1701,48 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 542,39 | 367 | 36 | 55,56% | 1172,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1155,58 | 612 | 36 | 41,67% | 706,00 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1041,53 | 669 | 36 | 52,78% | 758,68 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 563,03 | 462 | 34 | 41,18% | 667,87 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 549,62 | 531 | 34 | 50,00% | 1610,67 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 325,88 | 311 | 34 | 50,00% | 685,43 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 350,88 | 358 | 34 | 41,18% | 565,65 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 484,06 | 684 | 34 | 52,94% | 1757,11 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 576,18 | 624 | 34 | 47,06% | 809,74 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 383,24 | 411 | 33 | 54,55% | 928,40 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 309,33 | 326 | 33 | 48,48% | 514,35 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1354,94 | 769 | 33 | 60,61% | 1476,95 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 816,69 | 623 | 32 | 50,00% | 1201,28 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 256,56 | 289 | 32 | 46,88% | 496,18 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 367,78 | 445 | 32 | 34,38% | 835,14 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1136,69 | 559 | 32 | 37,50% | 973,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 366,16 | 419 | 32 | 34,38% | 663,44 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 668,32 | 587 | 31 | 51,61% | 669,68 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 147,03 | 264 | 30 | 46,67% | 325,71 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 393,10 | 366 | 30 | 56,67% | 879,95 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 930,57 | 607 | 30 | 46,67% | 1555,24 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1140,10 | 533 | 30 | 23,33% | 1143,50 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 843,28 | 676 | 29 | 48,28% | 744,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 756,55 | 721 | 29 | 58,62% | 1655,38 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 435,48 | 450 | 29 | 48,28% | 1583,28 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 737,17 | 529 | 29 | 44,83% | 1200,59 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1371,66 | 599 | 29 | 34,48% | 978,27 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 906,79 | 649 | 28 | 60,71% | 1355,22 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 406,86 | 536 | 28 | 46,43% | 458,94 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 638,96 | 543 | 28 | 53,57% | 560,69 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 733,74 | 594 | 27 | 51,85% | 876,52 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 840,07 | 619 | 27 | 44,44% | 804,03 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 795,15 | 676 | 27 | 48,15% | 1221,05 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 654,78 | 530 | 27 | 44,44% | 661,52 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 524,59 | 615 | 27 | 51,85% | 1593,02 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 277,37 | 397 | 27 | 51,85% | 947,84 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 625,08 | 589 | 26 | 57,69% | 869,23 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 297,35 | 186 | 26 | 57,69% | 1004,18 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1580,00 | 753 | 26 | 53,85% | 1160,22 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 688,38 | 638 | 26 | 50,00% | 2155,27 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1523,96 | 836 | 26 | 61,54% | 1605,47 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1353,12 | 731 | 26 | 53,85% | 1799,44 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 789,12 | 708 | 26 | 61,54% | 1294,34 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1571,12 | 827 | 26 | 57,69% | 1617,42 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 868,16 | 594 | 25 | 36,00% | 1101,24 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 598,36 | 525 | 25 | 60,00% | 1129,29 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 967,72 | 748 | 25 | 52,00% | 1214,29 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 845,92 | 750 | 25 | 36,00% | 1374,75 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 213,75 | 225 | 24 | 62,50% | 459,85 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 252,65 | 303 | 23 | 43,48% | 412,83 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1592,04 | 780 | 23 | 47,83% | 1225,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 691,18 | 517 | 22 | 54,55% | 1160,99 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1145,73 | 728 | 22 | 40,91% | 1102,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 669,27 | 652 | 22 | 54,55% | 1404,39 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 582,64 | 529 | 22 | 50,00% | 939,69 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1002,91 | 840 | 22 | 54,55% | 2049,61 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1204,76 | 823 | 21 | 57,14% | 1575,87 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1474,24 | 689 | 21 | 33,33% | 1086,39 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 482,57 | 567 | 21 | 71,43% | 1069,97 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1385,33 | 566 | 21 | 23,81% | 1122,00 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1264,00 | 803 | 20 | 60,00% | 1795,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 187,10 | 191 | 20 | 35,00% | 188,97 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 538,90 | 686 | 20 | 70,00% | 1069,04 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 855,47 | 595 | 19 | 47,37% | 1235,90 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 886,50 | 674 | 18 | 50,00% | 848,33 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 747,06 | 594 | 18 | 44,44% | 856,83 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 482,56 | 576 | 18 | 55,56% | 817,32 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 472,88 | 364 | 17 | 29,41% | 1006,21 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1855,18 | 683 | 17 | 41,18% | 1253,32 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 254,47 | 479 | 17 | 58,82% | 675,11 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 518,18 | 543 | 17 | 47,06% | 925,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 307,44 | 250 | 16 | 31,25% | 891,68 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 619,19 | 534 | 16 | 43,75% | 546,92 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 822,44 | 644 | 16 | 56,25% | 1858,90 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 706,50 | 554 | 16 | 43,75% | 569,40 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1515,47 | 806 | 15 | 60,00% | 1264,04 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1336,60 | 795 | 15 | 73,33% | 1219,14 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1525,13 | 746 | 15 | 46,67% | 1333,88 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1429,67 | 769 | 15 | 60,00% | 1076,67 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2120,50 | 681 | 14 | 28,57% | 1214,95 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1395,07 | 740 | 14 | 57,14% | 1387,19 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 374,38 | 180 | 13 | 23,08% | 1077,71 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 425,38 | 358 | 13 | 46,15% | 878,62 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 984,69 | 637 | 13 | 30,77% | 871,74 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1960,69 | 785 | 13 | 46,15% | 1267,09 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 242,67 | 143 | 12 | 25,00% | 695,78 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 955,58 | 767 | 12 | 58,33% | 1916,98 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1045,17 | 797 | 12 | 58,33% | 2030,35 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 268,58 | 171 | 12 | 33,33% | 393,36 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1502,08 | 701 | 12 | 41,67% | 1108,76 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 448,50 | 489 | 12 | 41,67% | 1044,51 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 772,00 | 621 | 12 | 41,67% | 441,87 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1806,36 | 742 | 11 | 45,45% | 1321,32 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 721,55 | 469 | 11 | 45,45% | 1412,60 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1500,82 | 570 | 11 | 18,18% | 948,68 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 541,00 | 622 | 11 | 54,55% | 488,36 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1293,18 | 779 | 11 | 54,55% | 1199,06 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2271,73 | 885 | 11 | 63,64% | 1762,14 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 596,80 | 536 | 10 | 40,00% | 672,96 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 579,40 | 360 | 10 | 30,00% | 731,74 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 439,60 | 523 | 10 | 50,00% | 1061,97 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 420,22 | 517 | 9 | 44,44% | 295,49 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 268,44 | 276 | 9 | 44,44% | 567,74 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 324,00 | 151 | 9 | 22,22% | 1235,14 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 912,78 | 703 | 9 | 44,44% | 1529,73 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 866,11 | 759 | 9 | 88,89% | 1601,75 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1949,33 | 743 | 9 | 66,67% | 1321,15 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1200,89 | 853 | 9 | 55,56% | 1482,82 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1124,44 | 703 | 9 | 44,44% | 1060,56 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 311,25 | 201 | 8 | 50,00% | 1185,36 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 174,63 | 158 | 8 | 37,50% | 564,65 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 258,25 | 265 | 8 | 37,50% | 150,25 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 267,38 | 236 | 8 | 62,50% | 742,81 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 904,86 | 532 | 7 | 42,86% | 979,91 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 341,14 | 425 | 7 | 57,14% | 448,63 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 647,71 | 486 | 7 | 57,14% | 825,71 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 343,43 | 385 | 7 | 57,14% | 652,42 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2105,14 | 941 | 7 | 71,43% | 1849,97 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 146,17 | 97 | 6 | 33,33% | 427,72 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 234,17 | 158 | 6 | 50,00% | 1042,89 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 492,50 | 463 | 6 | 33,33% | 721,84 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 141,17 | 189 | 6 | 33,33% | 282,04 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 320,50 | 340 | 6 | 83,33% | 1168,94 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 507,33 | 369 | 6 | 66,67% | 2217,55 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 891,83 | 709 | 6 | 66,67% | 1149,99 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 944,17 | 674 | 6 | 50,00% | 2084,05 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 214,17 | 199 | 6 | 66,67% | 1074,26 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 409,00 | 478 | 6 | 33,33% | 260,80 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 612,00 | 459 | 6 | 50,00% | 480,30 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 331,33 | 271 | 6 | 16,67% | 69,42 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 638,00 | 427 | 6 | 16,67% | 353,26 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1254,40 | 900 | 5 | 80,00% | 2196,06 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1213,00 | 897 | 5 | 60,00% | 2041,46 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 501,40 | 412 | 5 | 20,00% | 633,14 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1109,40 | 374 | 5 | 0,00% | 643,58 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2184,80 | 922 | 5 | 60,00% | 1837,11 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 222,25 | 143 | 4 | 50,00% | 834,92 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 938,25 | 597 | 4 | 50,00% | 898,11 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 614,25 | 558 | 4 | 50,00% | 621,91 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 217,00 | 105 | 4 | 0,00% | 177,70 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 372,50 | 575 | 4 | 50,00% | 139,49 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 240,50 | 175 | 4 | 25,00% | 234,68 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1572,75 | 884 | 4 | 75,00% | 1083,31 | |||||
| M3 Light | 3 | 139,75 | 336 | 4 | 25,00% | 348,84 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1466,00 | 737 | 4 | 50,00% | 1135,33 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 609,25 | 549 | 4 | 50,00% | 543,27 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 2973,25 | 1447 | 4 | 100,00% | 3867,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 928,33 | 539 | 3 | 66,67% | 2696,43 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 14,00 | 121 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 405,00 | 155 | 3 | 33,33% | 2008,07 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 303,67 | 319 | 3 | 66,67% | 555,43 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 811,33 | 1319 | 3 | 100,00% | 1813,98 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1066,67 | 479 | 3 | 0,00% | 677,74 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 808,67 | 523 | 3 | 33,33% | 488,69 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1149,67 | 927 | 3 | 66,67% | 925,68 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1495,67 | 464 | 3 | 33,33% | 729,87 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 376,00 | 577 | 3 | 66,67% | 372,61 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 523,00 | 736 | 3 | 66,67% | 1635,66 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2581,67 | 1243 | 3 | 66,67% | 5118,75 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 790,67 | 366 | 3 | 0,00% | 930,02 | |||||
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1747,33 | 398 | 3 | 0,00% | 881,21 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 250,50 | 182 | 2 | 50,00% | 1571,22 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1516,50 | 465 | 2 | 0,00% | 862,05 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 296,00 | 185 | 2 | 50,00% | 1537,48 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 174,00 | 342 | 2 | 50,00% | 137,13 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1273,50 | 828 | 2 | 100,00% | 1540,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 453,50 | 739 | 2 | 50,00% | 1526,06 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1003,00 | 651 | 2 | 50,00% | 887,97 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 450,00 | 390 | 1 | 100,00% | 3670,22 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 741,00 | 476 | 1 | 100,00% | 6408,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 249,00 | 240 | 1 | 100,00% | 1560,79 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 248,00 | 444 | 1 | 100,00% | 1209,20 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 250,00 | 633 | 1 | 100,00% | 588,55 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56,00 | 180 | 1 | 100,00% | 265,88 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 221,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 399,92 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 114,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 184,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 146,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 564,07 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 290,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 804,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 625,45 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 889,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 424,30 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 414,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 98,68 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 1130,00 | 582 | 1 | 0,00% | 1550,09 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1137,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 990,59 |
Engl_Erik
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24480 | 20 | 129 | 397 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | 8,25 | 8,09 | 7,70 | ||||
| Victories | 11956 | 48,84% | 10 | 50,00% | 64 | 49,61% | 199 | 50,13% |
| Defeats | 12138 | 49,58% | 10 | 50,00% | 62 | 48,06% | 190 | 47,86% |
| Draws | 386 | 1,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,33% | 8 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 6395 | 26,12% | 5 | 25,00% | 45 | 34,88% | 108 | 27,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17803 | 0,73 | 19 | 0,95 | 127 | 0,98 | 388 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 1,27 | 1,51 | 1,34 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20105 | 0,82 | 9 | 0,45 | 108 | 0,84 | 374 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 947,44 | 1.593,35 | 1.483,01 | 1.357,07 | ||||
| Capture points | 11326 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 0,36 | 79 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 5988 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 77 | 0,60 | 167 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 645,36 | 790,60 | 762,84 | 770,62 | ||||
| WN7 | 929,61 | 1124,02 | 1221,55 | 1219,42 | ||||
| WN8 | 1153,47 | 1415,02 | 1718,83 | 1637,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24480 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,16 | |
| Victories | 11956 | 48,84% |
| Defeats | 12138 | 49,58% |
| Draws | 386 | 1,58% |
| Battles survived | 6395 | 26,12% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17803 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20105 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 947,44 | |
| Capture points | 11326 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 5988 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 645,36 | |
| WN7 | 929,61 | |
| WN8 | 1153,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 10 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.593,35 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 790,60 | |
| WN7 | 1124,02 | |
| WN8 | 1415,02 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,09 | |
| Victories | 64 | 49,61% |
| Defeats | 62 | 48,06% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,33% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 34,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 127 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.483,01 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 77 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 762,84 | |
| WN7 | 1221,55 | |
| WN8 | 1718,83 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 397 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,70 | |
| Victories | 199 | 50,13% |
| Defeats | 190 | 47,86% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,02% |
| Battles survived | 108 | 27,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 388 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 374 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.357,07 | |
| Capture points | 79 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 167 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 770,62 | |
| WN7 | 1219,42 | |
| WN8 | 1637,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 121 | 55,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 76 | 34,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 21 | 9,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 106 | 48,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 111 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 144 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 608,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 461 | 2,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 378 | 1,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 556,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 218 | |
| Victories | 121 | 55,50% |
| Defeats | 76 | 34,86% |
| Draws | 21 | 9,63% |
| Battles survived | 106 | 48,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 111 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 144 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 608,70 | |
| Capture points | 461 | 2,11 |
| Defense points | 378 | 1,73 |
| Experience | 556,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen