Elba81

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2706510163565
Ø Tier7,568,008,888,90
Victories1250546,20%770,00%7747,24%24743,72%
Defeats1421552,52%330,00%8552,15%30854,51%
Draws3451,27%00,00%10,61%101,77%
Battles survived334712,37%110,00%169,82%549,56%
Tanks destroyed144490,5390,90780,482810,50
Destruction ratio0,611,000,530,55
Tanks spotted335801,24202,001671,026721,19
Damage dealt810,60994,101.116,051.156,73
Capture points116820,43101,00100,061330,24
Defense points46270,1700,0060,04220,04
Experience533,77848,80673,72676,50
WN7748,531288,31709,67695,44
WN8805,06950,33877,95855,42
Total
Battles27065
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1250546,20%
Defeats1421552,52%
Draws3451,27%
Battles survived334712,37%
Tanks destroyed144490,53
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted335801,24
Damage dealt810,60
Capture points116820,43
Defense points46270,17
Experience533,77
WN7748,53
WN8805,06
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,00
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted202,00
Damage dealt994,10
Capture points101,00
Defense points00,00
Experience848,80
WN71288,31
WN8950,33
Past 7 days
Battles163
Ø Tier8,88
Victories7747,24%
Defeats8552,15%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived169,82%
Tanks destroyed780,48
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1671,02
Damage dealt1.116,05
Capture points100,06
Defense points60,04
Experience673,72
WN7709,67
WN8877,95
Past 30 days
Battles565
Ø Tier8,90
Victories24743,72%
Defeats30854,51%
Draws101,77%
Battles survived549,56%
Tanks destroyed2810,50
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted6721,19
Damage dealt1.156,73
Capture points1330,24
Defense points220,04
Experience676,50
WN7695,44
WN8855,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories1116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5481,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted691,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points811,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience225,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories1116,67%
Defeats5481,82%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived69,09%
Tanks destroyed200,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted691,05
Damage dealt1.167,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points811,23
Experience225,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points773,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience364,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted311,24
Damage dealt913,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points773,08
Experience364,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7470018
Victories27036,14%00,00%00,00%633,33%
Defeats46562,25%00,00%00,00%1266,67%
Draws121,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19926,64%00,00%00,00%422,22%
Tanks destroyed3570,4800,0000,0020,11
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,14
Tanks spotted7410,9900,0000,00191,06
Damage dealt960,990,000,001.152,17
Capture points8981,2000,0000,00110,61
Defense points13811,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience462,180,000,00427,67
Total
Battles747
Victories27036,14%
Defeats46562,25%
Draws121,61%
Battles survived19926,64%
Tanks destroyed3570,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted7410,99
Damage dealt960,99
Capture points8981,20
Defense points13811,85
Experience462,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed20,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt1.152,17
Capture points110,61
Defense points00,00
Experience427,67

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience575,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted190,83
Damage dealt1.202,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,43
Experience575,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8962,0966584045,60%961,54
E 7591270,2650875543,18%1053,15
Tiger II8963,3044262345,75%974,97
VK 36.01 (H)6666,2043160249,83%1124,67
Type 64 6375,7745759247,47%759,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2504,2771751661,05%1838,75
Tiger I7839,9643046244,59%1013,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5392,5833445650,22%980,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101460,1063043945,10%1005,45
Jagdpanzer IV6564,6634642849,07%982,38
Caernarvon Action X 8794,8362935144,44%726,51
Leopard 1101164,0258830542,62%674,87
Taschenratte111924,6987227447,45%1032,51
ELC EVEN 90 8343,6053526739,70%385,47
Forest Spirit 81076,6764326347,91%999,73
TL-7 91174,9570725549,02%914,57
VK 30.01 (H)5456,1731225449,61%1053,46
KV-15482,2335124249,17%967,84
Object 261101176,4664923346,78%858,18
Char Mle. 75 9657,4256823344,21%698,10
Jagdpanther7792,5738423050,87%1051,73
Somua SM 81023,6964722548,44%899,40
Emil II91518,3571922448,66%1353,13
Panhard EBR 909353,7852121839,91%235,83
StuG III Ausf. G5378,5225820450,49%788,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8763,8260819744,16%644,38
GSOR 1008 81057,6262418644,62%903,54
T-448592,9849118440,76%509,40
E 100101010,9350218437,50%474,58
Prototipo Standard B91094,4058517842,70%791,10
T-1506592,4851417550,29%913,49
P.44 Pantera8735,2848817338,73%665,98
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,7057416751,50%881,96
E 65 Zwilling 81205,3273916548,48%1031,74
Versuchspanzer 5791254,1570216443,29%891,13
Hirschkäfer111387,0664216348,47%739,68
Leopard 120 Verbessert111380,5865416040,63%805,17
CC-46 Pancernik 91345,4069515844,94%994,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5246,3732415646,79%616,41
AMX ELC bis5262,0029115344,44%682,54
AMX 12 t6369,8034114839,19%776,41
Ares 90101173,5166014845,27%687,08
T-832 81091,5377114754,42%1098,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101351,0263114541,38%728,18
IS-3-II91034,3059114540,69%659,84
KV-48781,4555014349,65%740,03
Hummel6654,7039914249,30%897,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza9993,2755714240,14%621,50
53TP Markowskiego8771,5754213744,53%660,81
Ares 859930,1963513644,12%663,69
Sturmpanzer II4263,9122513351,88%889,00
G.W. Tiger9924,6455713243,18%738,16
KV-37628,6755213157,25%710,42
Type T-345372,7430612947,29%930,61
T-549688,3059112748,82%497,34
Super Hellcat 7544,7142512645,24%572,68
Grille 15101550,0467512547,20%1017,18
Leopard Prototyp A91001,2761912247,54%743,67
Centurion Mk. 7/19874,5859012142,15%605,21
G.W. E 100101054,4866812154,55%822,41
Leo7741,8853911749,57%1037,42
Emil I8973,8566311744,44%903,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519307,0451711343,36%203,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68281,9646411345,13%269,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4380,5135811250,89%1124,41
BZ-6891113,3666710944,95%789,88
Char Futur 4 91239,0461410942,20%876,34
Panhard EBR 10510391,6056710849,07%271,54
AMX 13 909480,6351910743,93%449,53
T-34-856534,3339410538,10%819,32
Škoda T 5091124,5264310442,31%865,51
TVP T 50/51101287,6964910449,04%877,33
M75311,5730810349,51%1078,46
G.W. Panther7692,6451410347,57%685,96
TNH T Vz. 519970,2561710240,20%610,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291251,4970810250,00%953,31
Cobra 91114,3666010251,96%843,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8412,8650710145,54%518,63
IS-2-II8851,295729948,48%865,09
FV229 Contender91120,166439938,38%715,11
AT 86724,236709856,12%1355,51
IS-38792,525969744,33%661,93
T54E191148,776759550,53%943,39
T110E5101285,106659438,30%750,00
StuG III Ausf. B4198,572139450,00%356,94
FV227 Conceiver8706,305669243,48%567,31
TVP VTU Koncept8524,264759136,26%370,68
Vz. 55101143,545619135,16%490,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4166,582499148,35%441,49
Jagdtiger91139,665939151,65%831,60
T-284206,342048943,82%441,88
Toro 91176,836918947,19%893,22
Grille5454,592558842,05%793,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8981,345728843,18%715,73
Panther II8726,685478737,93%646,27
IS-7101490,387598547,06%1011,20
ST-I9996,697188551,76%798,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101308,666058550,59%819,39
HWK 128384,154988541,18%403,77
Type 586529,124778451,19%917,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9752,865578447,62%549,45
Škoda T 256636,125538349,40%1161,44
Kranvagn101679,366198343,37%1136,40
Indien-Panzer8778,535818343,37%793,25
Conqueror91032,666358240,24%659,00
T207492,515197955,70%611,74
M5 Stuart495,572297948,10%76,70
Ares 758969,447317954,43%1035,35
STG Guard 8632,994747936,71%426,38
SMV CC-678952,146687850,00%995,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101412,955927844,87%799,71
SU-14-28672,265507742,86%490,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8989,535797746,75%823,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10507,295817740,26%286,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581137,716647737,66%780,72
212A91159,816547549,33%910,54
Object 43091149,126467540,00%812,62
Centurion Mk. I8519,995357444,59%433,88
BZ-1668696,515467439,19%515,42
Hotchkiss EBR7208,044177440,54%165,62
Jagdpanther II8617,554907347,95%475,30
AE Phase I 91031,104957238,89%699,13
P.43 ter7600,304686949,28%807,73
FV4004 Conway9949,015296940,58%589,29
Object 777 Version II 91167,596586944,93%873,05
M10391290,437206844,12%1095,41
IS-2 shielded 7805,095886851,47%929,06
IS-M8944,536716654,55%954,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 8860,005576637,88%660,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6680,326256563,08%1064,95
VK 100.01 (P)8904,755796536,92%751,86
TNH 105/10008859,255906442,19%773,85
UDES 14 Alt 58652,035356440,63%548,64
T-1091026,865536425,00%725,91
Object 25791411,527726453,13%1288,38
45TP Habicha7677,625686350,79%726,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3147,872266353,97%637,90
Char Murat 91001,215586336,51%614,04
AMBT 8778,565766346,03%644,30
IS7770,975676240,32%853,00
Mäuschen9994,556876248,39%755,97
40TP Habicha6471,984586145,90%699,33
Caernarvon81027,646926144,26%1032,29
AT 158739,706276150,82%645,36
AMX 13 757328,863255930,51%382,01
UDES 1691103,226395945,76%867,23
T-437473,715205947,46%538,07
T26E5 Patriot 8907,977355952,54%989,14
IS-27731,295695846,55%761,19
E 5091220,577165851,72%967,05
P.43 bis6507,584185735,09%710,42
Durchbruchswagen 24177,791805747,37%320,31
Challenger7608,675175752,63%690,10
Spähpanzer SP I C7330,544365738,60%353,18
KV-1SA 5453,495325750,88%811,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10977,965325637,50%502,40
T698684,455615644,64%640,10
Black Prince7612,656295554,55%705,52
Charioteer8809,735395545,45%679,30
Object 140101073,475565536,36%563,96
T216263,413535448,15%523,67
KR-1111499,527725446,30%842,66
T-345372,743855354,72%953,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007480,724145332,08%438,13
AT 77888,476795349,06%1010,83
Tortoise91157,007085349,06%754,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8725,235255341,51%584,71
Cruiser Mk. II2178,672145253,85%771,04
T959967,155765236,54%477,09
BZ-587793,626395250,00%961,20
Tiger (P)7802,716505250,00%952,56
Object 430U101514,887815253,85%1087,70
D23177,982095149,02%548,14
VK 30.02 (D)7551,245805149,02%689,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8473,865525150,98%423,23
Škoda T 177380,884865052,00%653,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91049,446545060,00%793,38
Vz. 44-17764,986174860,42%965,48
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8928,065694839,58%831,13
SMV CC-567674,744954628,26%705,42
T288537,835154643,48%311,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3242,822744557,78%926,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101424,696414542,22%802,18
Vz. 68 Squall 8536,315674548,89%803,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6527,734594454,55%900,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3160,161824438,64%274,09
Pz.Kpfw. I298,891814445,45%255,28
Panhard AMD 178B6291,024354454,55%643,84
Kampfpanzer 67101294,057284454,55%887,57
UDES 15/16101307,265714325,58%774,93
Marder II3169,911714351,16%407,71
T110E3101370,655574332,56%701,64
FV224 Chopper7833,426644355,81%864,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7609,675084252,38%760,74
Vz. 64 Blesk8556,025094242,86%676,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101102,665684139,02%515,53
Strv 746534,104644057,50%888,47
T328703,635704040,00%514,38
Comet7509,485404050,00%644,55
Stridsyxa 81075,756614042,50%817,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison385,181303946,15%93,35
AMX 404234,822623852,63%870,42
Turtle Mk. I 8892,296223847,37%715,63
UDES 038827,035503745,95%661,95
Churchill VII6607,435363745,95%892,16
56TP 8749,465263735,14%456,23
TOG II* 6693,275653754,05%1149,44
Object 70591540,429083666,67%1549,27
M5A1 Stuart4133,512183551,43%302,82
Ferdinand8884,604183537,14%576,34
Sturer Emil7680,005753565,71%926,37
Object 274a 8561,375453545,71%444,89
25TP KSUST II5238,913143444,12%347,13
T-463146,591833450,00%491,12
T297759,856303450,00%785,72
BZT-70 101269,975553429,41%483,46
T-50-2 6278,793573435,29%446,58
WZ-111 model 6 8970,947303458,82%954,04
Marder 38T4129,361753333,33%54,68
T25 AT7721,886383265,63%1007,28
K-2 8887,356793148,39%828,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 286,901553063,33%387,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6570,934813053,33%821,39
CS-6310867,505373033,33%367,50
Rambo 9830,776233046,67%547,40
Panther7740,556302944,83%915,22
SU-1527433,594772958,62%520,54
FV230 Canopener101197,346652944,83%622,97
Object 590 91068,077282958,62%967,28
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9893,255362835,71%481,91
M3 Stuart396,001572725,93%114,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,961082748,15%66,10
Churchill I5365,003422755,56%630,11
Chieftain/T95 8675,636012748,15%687,40
VK 30.02 (M)6515,114592748,15%758,00
FV215b (183) 101116,926152650,00%697,97
Kunze Panzer 91032,695742646,15%769,21
LTTB8232,485472548,00%212,62
Obsidian 8781,045772528,00%638,64
King Tiger (Captured) 7830,286592548,00%1001,13
Cromwell6494,294252429,17%744,42
VK 75.01 (K) 8572,135972450,00%449,38
FV3046404,573742343,48%508,25
Ashigaru 10727,595382236,36%188,43
SU-100I 5572,144762245,45%822,19
121B 10943,296672152,38%633,80
Super Conqueror101315,056292040,00%740,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507566,374311926,32%406,03
AT 25292,583311947,37%473,11
Lorraine 50 t 9918,056791952,63%763,72
Strv m/425400,393841838,89%983,35
Ikv 1035333,832891827,78%580,38
T-262160,611931838,89%677,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 10931,285991833,33%303,99
Charioteer Nomad 8790,945391844,44%596,67
Renault NC-31178,881951758,82%347,16
P.435442,184641758,82%1202,52
AMX 383173,002501752,94%458,57
M127485,634331625,00%328,60
T 54D 91120,446431650,00%924,13
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8889,636931656,25%824,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6254,563851643,75%494,92
Caliban 8987,317621656,25%1159,50
M16/43 Sahariano 3437,505571650,00%1209,85
T1 Cunningham166,401631546,67%189,99
M2 Light2104,131451553,33%283,11
Panzerjäger I289,331101533,33%87,98
SU-86343,533491533,33%187,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5280,202431520,00%420,75
ST-II101703,209111573,33%1250,44
XM66F 8747,205901553,33%599,24
Concept 1B 9799,274881526,67%289,39
Type 95 Ha-Go2102,291011428,57%195,92
MS-11146,001721435,71%647,83
IS-4101080,507061450,00%600,84
Object 705A101089,937331442,86%637,43
Object 277101134,935091428,57%492,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6270,933301435,71%326,15
Object 752 91221,505081414,29%753,28
TBT 91067,365721442,86%583,25
AAT60 81345,368311457,14%1454,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 268,501931464,29%266,52
M36 Jackson6419,084461353,85%593,69
FV217 Badger101583,467931361,54%1023,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3159,002171330,77%329,86
AMX 13 10510800,625811346,15%732,27
T77 81231,155791323,08%1153,32
Lago4237,332351250,00%563,43
14TP4123,172791233,33%173,74
T57 Heavy101589,255381216,67%966,56
Nemesis 8678,254471233,33%448,76
Sav m/434297,002691136,36%521,95
10TP3110,701531020,00%152,99
S-517352,505241050,00%259,71
Pz.Kpfw. II292,902031040,00%148,01
IS-6 81275,406961050,00%1296,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,301441070,00%261,00
FCM 362107,201601060,00%420,54
Chrysler K 8913,006011040,00%789,73
VK 28.016112,78214922,22%18,17
MT-256273,11305933,33%462,19
GSOR the TANK 91346,00591933,33%1055,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 9532,56558944,44%196,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4275,44338966,67%846,98
Leichttraktor179,38175837,50%129,15
Cruiser Mk. I1164,00166850,00%757,81
Centurion Action X10767,63557850,00%424,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,71169771,43%418,02
Renault FT157,57178771,43%334,85
Matilda4585,43451757,14%1817,37
P26/404170,29189742,86%211,84
D12140,29144742,86%451,93
Tetrarch 246,0096757,14%152,49
Renault Otsu160,83153666,67%228,34
CS-538711,33616666,67%895,09
M10 Wolverine5496,83454650,00%1143,07
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9334,83380633,33%0,00
TS-54 81114,17781666,67%1127,41
Patton the Tank 9550,67463633,33%251,16
Lago M38 3477,83449633,33%954,79
Gonsalo 81264,83866666,67%1438,95
43 M. Toldi III 384,67238666,67%373,98
ST vz. 394206,80273560,00%557,47
Carro d'assalto P.887321,40322520,00%115,65
AMX 50 B10678,6034450,00%177,86
Windhund 8866,40557540,00%722,99
MKA 2150,60239540,00%316,52
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5231,80319540,00%105,54
Projet Louis 9548,40366520,00%406,59
7TP288,50128425,00%60,55
Valentine AT4404,50329475,00%1119,71
FV4005 Stage II10561,0024840,00%101,89
SU-122A5446,00366475,00%982,95
FV225 Collector 91246,0038740,00%632,37
T-116 3234,50314450,00%834,58
L-60 2103,25206425,00%303,45
GSR 3301 Setter7206,00436425,00%144,34
StuG IV 5131,75104425,00%25,17
Fantôme 9733,25728475,00%605,72
OCP Peacekeeper 9776,25744450,00%513,92
Strv m/40L382,6783333,33%11,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5197,33252333,33%316,60
LT vz. 352280,004052100,00%1625,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 232,0018120,00%0,00
BT-74139,003552100,00%458,81
Škoda T 245417,00421250,00%1071,69
Pvlvv fm/42232,501512100,00%264,10
Ares 90 C11838,00692250,00%394,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5464,50485250,00%983,61
Object 283 9702,0037820,00%350,34
WZ-120-1G FT 8436,00424250,00%267,77
IMT 80,00336250,00%133,28
Kolohousenka1243,003091100,00%1356,26
Strv fm/211157,002091100,00%858,86
Fiat 30001235,0015210,00%1138,62
LT vz. 383159,0016510,00%349,12
4TP161,003361100,00%291,03
BT-5348,001731100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 50,005710,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5337,0020110,00%556,37
IT-3 4106,0018910,00%27,63
T-29 3233,0020710,00%516,58
T-45 2635,009351100,00%4813,87
Char de transition 6508,006631100,00%708,52
Vickers 6 ton 248,004410,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3439,0030810,00%996,83
Valiant 50,003871100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8962,007911100,00%859,55
Lorraine 40 t 8561,0021210,00%293,54
AMR P.103 2193,004561100,00%660,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2016-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2021-12-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-13
Left: 2022-05-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-10
Left: 2022-02-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-03
Left: 2022-04-12