EasyCake

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27792066584
Ø Tier7,260,009,158,59
Victories1494853,79%00,00%2639,39%29149,83%
Defeats1259545,32%00,00%4060,61%27947,77%
Draws2490,90%00,00%00,00%142,40%
Battles survived929233,43%00,00%1827,27%20034,25%
Tanks destroyed294231,0600,00590,895280,90
Destruction ratio1,590,001,231,38
Tanks spotted345491,2400,00921,3912242,10
Damage dealt1.268,980,002.021,051.440,69
Capture points170640,6100,00761,151260,22
Defense points278231,0000,0000,005260,90
Experience721,060,00820,30858,42
WN71424,120,001079,801303,16
WN82017,820,001764,071982,92
Total
Battles27792
Ø Tier7,26
Victories1494853,79%
Defeats1259545,32%
Draws2490,90%
Battles survived929233,43%
Tanks destroyed294231,06
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted345491,24
Damage dealt1.268,98
Capture points170640,61
Defense points278231,00
Experience721,06
WN71424,12
WN82017,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,15
Victories2639,39%
Defeats4060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1827,27%
Tanks destroyed590,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted921,39
Damage dealt2.021,05
Capture points761,15
Defense points00,00
Experience820,30
WN71079,80
WN81764,07
Past 30 days
Battles584
Ø Tier8,59
Victories29149,83%
Defeats27947,77%
Draws142,40%
Battles survived20034,25%
Tanks destroyed5280,90
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted12242,10
Damage dealt1.440,69
Capture points1260,22
Defense points5260,90
Experience858,42
WN71303,16
WN81982,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2946,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2946,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws57,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,900,000,000,00
Capture points831,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2754,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2946,03%
Defeats2946,03%
Draws57,94%
Battles survived2438,10%
Tanks destroyed430,68
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted610,97
Damage dealt1.144,90
Capture points831,32
Defense points2754,37
Experience479,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,640,000,000,00
Capture points692,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed200,61
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted320,97
Damage dealt702,64
Capture points692,09
Defense points290,88
Experience365,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories7254,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5945,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5239,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed750,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1791,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,950,000,000,00
Capture points1311,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5964,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience557,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories7254,96%
Defeats5945,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5239,69%
Tanks destroyed750,57
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1791,37
Damage dealt1.013,95
Capture points1311,00
Defense points5964,55
Experience557,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles541000
Victories26448,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26849,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21439,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4430,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4520,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,490,000,000,00
Capture points5240,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6601,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience491,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles541
Victories26448,80%
Defeats26849,54%
Draws91,66%
Battles survived21439,56%
Tanks destroyed4430,82
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4520,84
Damage dealt884,49
Capture points5240,97
Defense points6601,22
Experience491,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3873,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,920,000,000,00
Capture points691,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience267,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1426,92%
Defeats3873,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed230,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted571,10
Damage dealt953,92
Capture points691,33
Defense points340,65
Experience267,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (464)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81434,93628106752,48%2121,63
T-5491787,2188432054,06%2194,29
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81389,2068531547,62%2032,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8937,7376130751,47%1971,04
T-1092002,9789129853,69%2255,39
T-34-856941,9749129355,29%2249,69
T376735,9355728758,19%2620,94
T-54 ltwt.91112,9464928453,87%1838,80
T-15061017,0654826554,34%2141,61
M18 Hellcat6905,6845825553,33%1883,35
AMX 50 12092076,5792523860,50%2537,90
T499942,1068923747,68%1375,88
IS-381524,5761922555,11%1958,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81986,1592021956,62%2631,92
IS-7102475,3390921850,92%2233,07
Spähpanzer SP I C7882,1356421556,74%1918,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8774,3650221255,19%1475,00
T-345565,8039620755,07%1925,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81760,9998720460,78%2677,17
Panzer 58 Mutz 81453,0188520452,94%2336,50
Leopard 1102462,7380820051,50%2124,33
LTTB81010,9865319457,22%2256,73
AMX 50 10081691,5475519254,17%2345,23
T-4481167,1754519252,08%1738,60
IS71276,6860319056,32%2075,29
T54E191791,3783418852,13%1870,17
Jagdpanther71192,4951918353,01%1868,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81449,7784418053,89%1856,86
ARL 446831,3345617251,74%1687,09
T28 Prototype81554,6985217258,72%2107,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101236,5580617251,74%1435,83
Panther71031,3463117162,57%1993,58
Strv S1 81612,3275216953,85%1831,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071192,5855116653,01%2229,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102340,8091116557,58%2326,58
Strv 7461122,3583916455,49%2937,44
Spähpanzer Ru 25191007,5376316154,04%1663,41
AMX 50 B102597,7384215846,84%2362,98
T-54 first prototype 81330,0092515752,87%2107,23
STA-2 81384,2383115453,25%2235,77
Conqueror92290,0396614557,24%2581,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571131,0850314252,82%1718,03
T110E4102177,9874514146,10%1733,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81808,8382513955,40%2185,91
VK 30.01 (H)5544,4634613844,20%1319,54
LT-432 8936,1379713652,94%2034,74
E 5092101,6895213557,04%2547,82
TVP VTU Koncept81254,4578413152,67%1860,60
STG 81646,3490212958,91%2368,96
T25/271187,2952812744,88%1825,67
M48A5 Patton102157,2786212750,39%2011,82
VK 30.02 (M)6875,4952212750,39%1978,20
Lorraine 40 t 81751,9789012751,18%2655,91
E 50 Ausf. M102017,4476612547,20%1656,26
SU-122-44 71328,0083012559,20%2042,10
T-4371051,6048712445,16%1860,95
T57 Heavy102502,7090512456,45%2192,12
BDR G1 B5522,5732412249,18%1025,28
KV-26944,6670612248,36%1687,14
SU-122A5464,9628212050,83%1102,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81567,1895912052,50%2672,19
T26E5 81181,3685912051,67%1496,82
T-62A102194,3185711651,72%2055,29
AMX 13 57 71034,9999411657,76%2617,70
M1271036,9165211557,39%1533,62
StuG IV 5705,4255411345,13%2130,27
Panther II81363,5089611260,71%2222,06
Leopard Prototyp A91953,7378511247,32%1910,17
Škoda T 256874,2656411147,75%1966,65
T34 81551,5979911158,56%2126,59
FV4202 81431,5297711155,86%2347,54
Dicker Max 6990,8963011150,45%2094,80
KV-15618,5943310855,56%1441,31
Object 140102272,5590710855,56%2130,90
Kranvagn102462,1089610551,43%2032,63
T3091859,9877610550,48%1782,53
Hummel6763,8347410455,77%1249,90
Tiger (P)71451,38101310470,19%2820,03
T-34-85 Rudy 61209,3572910459,62%2975,96
Emil I81799,4597110355,34%2573,98
MT-256408,7142810350,49%1169,74
Type 6191715,3480910249,02%1929,89
Type 59 81460,3698510161,39%2304,95
KV-1S6662,5742110059,00%1418,86
AMX 30 B102033,088369953,54%1879,42
Super Conqueror102258,328329945,45%1675,81
Indien-Panzer81395,938399851,02%1867,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61009,717429850,00%2015,96
SU-130PM 81782,808399751,55%2020,76
T28 Concept 71179,588439758,76%2187,29
112 81586,189699749,48%2066,54
SU-86745,064449654,17%1018,42
ELC EVEN 90 8678,228129655,21%1394,51
M24 Chaffee5361,423199533,68%1189,22
T95E2 81488,209579555,79%2633,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5314,373059448,94%890,48
M446803,144099448,94%1413,93
Excelsior 5837,426909351,61%2216,15
Strv 103-091823,187299248,91%1637,51
KV-856979,375709157,14%1984,00
VK 100.01 (P)81287,418139145,05%1487,14
Primo Victoria 81438,409649160,44%2344,94
VK 28.016476,884019048,89%1395,70
WZ-1328931,757388854,55%1751,34
59-166772,908758860,23%2735,80
M54 Renegade 81705,849078848,86%1929,88
T2971347,218598754,02%1943,64
Tiger 131 61041,417348751,72%1891,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91872,728918658,14%2308,95
Jagdpanzer IV6773,444198557,65%1531,90
Emil II92060,629598561,18%2246,99
AMBT 81714,718678547,06%2126,06
T-34-85M 61171,058728554,12%2320,54
Caernarvon81785,6910248463,10%2561,02
Strv 103B102482,867558446,43%1972,76
Ho-Ri 3102331,197968356,63%1729,94
G.W. Panther71023,957128351,81%1354,04
Sturer Emil71205,237448355,42%2019,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81732,178608342,17%2284,91
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51010,939288257,32%1985,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6647,795048145,68%946,26
Cromwell6674,684528047,50%1439,51
M46 Patton91547,498728058,75%1603,40
Object 277102305,529487956,96%2090,26
Leo71200,288197860,26%2359,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8788,457667855,13%1388,98
Type 64 6893,878307856,41%2874,14
T1 Heavy5680,514337750,65%1578,32
WZ-13171145,538597656,58%3516,19
FV3046772,745877653,95%1514,60
Ram II 5628,096437651,32%1919,93
Cromwell B 61091,459597665,79%2723,75
AMX 13 7571017,217947556,00%3017,70
M415456,822697455,41%742,08
Tiger II81381,268887460,81%1945,58
VK 75.01 (K) 81572,229427354,79%2172,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 81539,2510417364,38%2331,17
T-100 LT101346,138257248,61%1803,85
Churchill I5486,283437149,30%1007,24
Black Prince71045,397817149,30%1588,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 61045,658137157,75%2021,56
M5 Stuart4125,032427051,43%202,64
Comet71175,558706950,72%2236,85
Grille5789,333566957,97%1990,62
T-22 medium 101815,578516950,72%1562,46
Super Hellcat 71178,547606955,07%2215,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7719,626576854,41%1044,15
UDES 0381673,947686646,97%1907,27
XM551 Sheridan101238,567976653,03%1441,64
Vz. 64 Blesk81099,268506544,62%2103,78
UDES 14 Alt 581567,518496549,23%2221,78
A-4471305,409346563,08%2509,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8938,888706566,15%2063,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481659,989056448,44%2077,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8984,987266460,94%1176,36
IS-2-II81347,598256451,56%1598,35
Excalibur 61194,178776459,38%2286,29
Škoda T 245634,564046358,73%2252,47
50TP prototyp 81850,489736261,29%2427,40
P.43 bis6962,666956243,55%1994,84
IS-271236,658146250,00%1842,11
Churchill VII6860,166676261,29%1948,66
Concept No. 5102227,238146253,23%1955,35
Crusader6530,584226046,67%1835,93
STA-181346,408876058,33%2094,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6990,326696051,67%2064,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7871,105846053,33%1172,51
SU-54344,252166045,00%758,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4260,623296055,00%995,20
T-50-2 6582,986636056,67%1958,64
Object 252U 81636,738806050,00%1983,16
B14336,562715940,68%888,10
M26 Pershing81048,227735952,54%1357,99
T-127 3498,806165957,63%2662,35
StuG III Ausf. G5611,723275853,45%1487,61
Prototipo Standard B91942,839115855,17%2345,01
Challenger71440,868335856,90%2513,30
M4A1 Sherman5658,266545747,37%2081,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4435,913285745,61%1154,55
SU-1527925,096105745,61%1129,73
ISU-15281539,356685745,61%1522,73
FV217 Badger102390,638905750,88%1940,63
AMX 13 9091149,118735657,14%2137,68
Type 4 Heavy91807,138905554,55%1887,30
SU-10181383,117355547,27%1576,66
T675696,934275563,64%1950,84
Charioteer81319,896625543,64%1305,78
KV-1 shielded 51121,3111055468,52%2789,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6610,837185457,41%1966,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza92252,7010275362,26%2689,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4527,365935356,60%1952,37
M66793,524985257,69%1310,99
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505511,814405236,54%994,09
FV2078983,696765244,23%956,80
ISU-122S 71584,948565257,69%2399,12
WZ-114 91694,628195244,23%1748,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri71093,167445152,94%1913,07
AMX 12 t6875,147265150,98%3158,26
53TP Markowskiego81520,228885052,00%2184,41
Type T-345758,367775064,00%3216,24
Char Mle. 75 91076,207555056,00%1550,90
M-IV-Y 81791,4310014957,14%2305,16
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4935,8210044957,14%3112,68
T-284350,983034847,92%1073,62
WZ-111 model 1-491661,719234864,58%1745,98
KV-481351,338634854,17%1595,67
KV-1SA 5858,408364854,17%2026,12
Matilda4404,683334768,09%1257,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto61094,626484744,68%2062,26
Durchbruchswagen 24286,983104753,19%797,50
M60 102471,478824755,32%2074,99
M4-85 5765,327744763,83%2278,98
T9592043,788964654,35%2008,01
AMX ELC bis5437,415104652,17%1741,54
Churchill Crocodile 61531,5711404658,70%3295,15
Bishop5632,383104537,78%1456,10
Carro d'assalto P.8871082,278214452,27%1692,37
M8A14405,322954456,82%1132,90
Patton the Tank 91251,057714452,27%1177,85
Char de transition 61341,119874459,09%2543,09
Hotchkiss EBR7512,676154348,84%1076,96
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81607,799564346,51%2067,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81464,958774257,14%1798,89
SU-1006964,076764158,54%2056,93
Black Prince II 71182,389824065,00%1846,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61535,9810684045,00%3134,37
SU-100M171133,647193946,15%1692,78
Archer5581,285343961,54%1546,40
Matilda LVT 41114,9710623966,67%3660,08
M3 Lee4427,243723860,53%1968,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4440,322743857,89%1641,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5765,457823863,16%2738,88
IS-3A 81573,899803860,53%2005,52
T 55A 91888,719373855,26%2000,83
59-Patton 81276,058883855,26%1999,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507831,817153762,16%1063,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5983,118513754,05%3328,91
P.44 Pantera81264,817903652,78%1796,12
KV-371338,449093666,67%2188,01
M40/M4381052,367613658,33%1186,07
AMX AC mle. 4671214,697073647,22%1768,94
King Tiger (Captured) 71337,619143661,11%2035,57
11081275,977823548,57%1362,06
Type 586933,837503565,71%2134,10
Tortoise92460,609983551,43%2538,15
O-I61134,477173441,18%2187,34
Nashorn61080,687353444,12%1982,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5638,947443464,71%2327,76
Char Futur 4 92121,749723464,71%2191,82
Cobra 92162,269143452,94%2236,64
Chi-Go 71866,6811233464,71%3006,36
Ikv 1035641,706173357,58%1997,50
O-Ni71495,559903354,55%2279,79
Leox 92009,488963351,52%1904,34
14TP4357,284983265,63%1589,40
Birch Gun4396,062463250,00%1511,90
A-4361005,319253265,63%2962,88
Achilles6910,167733265,63%2110,07
TL-1 LPC 81689,319813259,38%2960,97
Valentine3252,972673154,84%898,13
ARL V3961040,946593161,29%2181,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6725,238803170,97%2571,68
ST vz. 394358,403063060,00%1335,51
Sav m/434425,935213063,33%1359,13
AMX AC mle. 4881671,278493050,00%1909,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5801,776323050,00%2332,20
T-45 2839,4310883070,00%5916,37
CS-52 LIS 81387,777933036,67%1621,12
BT-7 artillery 3561,076423043,33%2601,43
AE Phase I 92299,0310613063,33%2707,37
122 TM 81734,879113046,67%2064,69
Fantôme 91864,439363063,33%2261,21
Tiger I71745,869492937,93%2680,49
LHMTV8751,317892944,83%1380,44
Valiant 5991,939392965,52%2902,05
Bofors Tornvagn 81234,868542860,71%1413,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3258,783302744,44%746,56
Panhard AMD 178B6515,446302755,56%1682,56
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81501,818242748,15%1649,94
GSR 3301 Setter7661,076922751,85%1405,34
SU-855643,695192657,69%1530,26
Strv m/425760,777182665,38%2699,04
P26/404533,655632650,00%1670,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5640,545872657,69%1958,84
S-517987,356832653,85%1338,66
45TP Habicha71527,2310462657,69%2749,87
LT vz. 383235,842142544,00%847,69
Type 4 Chi-To6917,047872568,00%2261,10
A-205226,163532548,00%654,14
M374471,603062564,00%2073,26
Marder II3260,082892548,00%693,63
VK 30.01 (P)6943,608162560,00%1979,53
Type 5781770,849602552,00%2183,94
M-III-Y81516,248392544,00%1762,60
Tiger-Maus 92206,249972552,00%2192,24
Vz. 44-171339,548662454,17%2294,71
T3281289,547382433,33%1271,47
TNH 105/100081658,359252343,48%2300,36
Lorraine 39L AM3192,911552236,36%391,79
GSOR 1008 81839,278432259,09%2029,94
Sexton II3255,521972138,10%982,33
Covenanter5436,713592152,38%1709,67
T-34-2G FT71502,488732176,19%2279,07
Ares 7581647,6710252157,14%2433,02
Škoda T 56 82141,5210952161,90%2501,72
CS-4471050,857392040,00%1743,75
Cruiser Mk. II2330,153292070,00%1853,61
SDP 57 Gowika71294,758222055,00%1996,99
Škoda T 27 81343,808512055,00%1803,47
Valentine II 4755,758632050,00%3036,92
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4808,358742055,00%3142,58
B.U.G.I.61016,217391963,16%2165,07
O-Ho81022,748011963,16%1232,32
Ferdinand81248,426821947,37%1184,23
Object 41681501,478881963,16%2163,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474400,054861968,42%1562,62
E 65 Zwilling 82077,1611101957,89%2149,40
D23214,892361850,00%844,30
40TP Habicha61072,227101844,44%2365,29
Wespe3315,172221844,44%1005,33
T56 GMC3249,672681838,89%679,49
WZ-131G FT61008,508201866,67%2364,00
T2881439,227691838,89%1417,21
AT 771377,678101850,00%1858,50
Centurion Mk. I81152,718131752,94%1829,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68716,296651741,18%1363,49
M3 Stuart3249,132981643,75%990,66
P.435741,507381662,50%2503,44
SMV CC-6781462,946961637,50%1283,36
SU-263202,502101650,00%435,34
AT 1581129,947841656,25%1188,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5582064,9411511668,75%2269,76
MTLS-1G14 3823,759241650,00%4191,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4396,803721566,67%1420,76
AT 25469,074491540,00%960,29
TS-54 81355,0010381560,00%1472,92
T2071540,7110621457,14%3253,16
Object 703 Version II 82052,2912671485,71%2746,39
P.43 ter71301,547961346,15%2238,13
M5A1 Stuart4528,237171369,23%2758,30
Renault G15709,627031346,15%2586,42
M2 Medium Tank3235,462891376,92%1125,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181370,777801353,85%1407,09
Pawlack Tank6891,007351346,15%1517,16
Lago4478,506421266,67%2040,98
25TP KSUST II5758,176551250,00%2269,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III3339,334021266,67%1715,93
T-463272,424131266,67%1485,97
SU-14-281166,506411250,00%1158,33
Panzerwagen 39 3741,335661216,67%4359,38
Strv m/31 3962,588931250,00%3617,04
M36 Jackson6949,506781250,00%1969,23
Type 4 Ju-To71431,178481250,00%1966,24
FV224 Chopper71753,7510071258,33%2542,79
T-29 3383,673921225,00%1481,55
Lago M38 3968,7510981275,00%3874,85
EMIL 1951 81970,0011371266,67%2893,11
M-II-Y71623,2710081145,45%2725,15
T78 61282,277111136,36%1874,80
AT 86971,707561060,00%1948,00
BZ-5871384,809491070,00%2064,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3918,3011141050,00%5002,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,89294955,56%654,42
Ikv 723396,33471944,44%1431,10
DS PZInż5775,44587944,44%1756,21
SMV CC-5671518,331048955,56%2442,86
Škoda T 177905,78827955,56%2277,13
AT-12167,11195944,44%517,23
M10 Wolverine5754,89578944,44%1886,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,89546977,78%1343,31
M16/43 Sahariano 31089,331266977,78%4459,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21107,441205944,44%4564,63
43 M. Toldi III 3359,67460944,44%1796,89
Strv m/40L3357,25457850,00%1458,41
BT-74302,50436837,50%1078,71
Cruiser Mk. I1229,63317875,00%1400,36
Semovente M415532,00472850,00%1217,44
SDP 44 Burza61407,38771850,00%2711,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr287,13162837,50%105,61
T3 HMC2131,29244742,86%377,96
S35 CA5604,29339728,57%1085,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81404,00864757,14%1544,48
Pz.Kpfw. I291,86190757,14%330,94
L-60 2423,29674742,86%2838,30
Tetrarch 2641,43788785,71%5392,49
T7 Combat Car 2364,57423728,57%2084,57
LTP 3572,43576742,86%3789,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2522,33723650,00%4400,76
T-34-171208,33915666,67%2035,37
Type 1 Chi-He4990,67889666,67%5001,01
M2 Light2197,67320666,67%902,57
60G FT51083,00767683,33%3402,30
Valentine AT4184,67193666,67%497,01
Marder 38T4893,6711016100,00%3340,96
SARL 424484,83612666,67%1872,26
AMX 65 t81451,00738633,33%1387,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4821,17885683,33%3377,50
T-116 31181,671334683,33%7705,93
LT vz. 352266,80294580,00%1578,51
D12164,20247560,00%739,23
Panzerjäger I2249,60336540,00%930,14
Somua SAu 4041168,60695520,00%4733,28
HWK 128792,2040050,00%963,12
IS-M8903,80727540,00%797,30
Strv m/382339,0025740,00%1588,64
Renault FT 75 BS2168,50176475,00%1052,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2569,25644425,00%3986,99
MS-11185,00344475,00%1161,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3314,00368450,00%1212,33
T2 Medium Tank2163,50214475,00%914,07
SU-76G FT41070,25660475,00%3230,04
Cruiser Mk. III3207,50219450,00%881,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3217,25272425,00%601,19
Light Mk. VIC 2414,50716450,00%2712,71
SFAC 105 81395,25674425,00%1186,76
M15/423541,336993100,00%2268,31
BT-22224,00394333,33%1057,40
SU-182299,33192333,33%2023,89
SU-76M4322,00311333,33%777,84
Renault FT AC230,005430,00%1,32
T-703283,67453366,67%1198,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,3347333,33%0,00
FV225 Collector 92563,671162366,67%2142,98
M3 Light 3668,33635333,33%3100,86
T1E6 21111,671181333,33%8998,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,003612100,00%540,53
Kolohousenka1222,50226250,00%1021,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II2190,00327250,00%864,38
Renault Otsu1123,503152100,00%596,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2248,50383250,00%1447,02
7TP2123,50203250,00%295,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3543,509892100,00%3284,84
T-262210,507472100,00%1398,20
T25 AT72158,50967250,00%4074,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3536,509932100,00%2785,56
T3E2 Medium Tank 31012,0011622100,00%6984,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2792,0012042100,00%3166,14
AMR 35 2866,0012822100,00%7074,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2816,0013362100,00%6420,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 8694,50540250,00%671,74
M-VII-Y 92451,501165250,00%1973,65
Strv fm/211158,003521100,00%951,03
Fiat 3000181,009910,00%139,00
Type 62 71080,0013881100,00%3403,17
T1 Cunningham1104,004741100,00%673,40
Renault FT1617,008721100,00%7449,20
4TP1103,003001100,00%499,99
Renault NC-31131,002251100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352264,005671100,00%1655,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2493,0010351100,00%3341,69
Pvlvv fm/422165,006171100,00%712,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison3415,006381100,00%1848,70
Leichttraktor1319,006971100,00%2097,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61534,0013761100,00%3073,36
Loyd Gun Carriage2173,001881100,00%1256,10
Somua S353606,0011491100,00%2805,17
AEC Armoured Car50,005310,00%0,00
Object 283 91434,0012631100,00%1527,97
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 21183,0017641100,00%11176,97
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3554,0011221100,00%3207,60
STG Guard 82080,0013471100,00%3020,44
Saryuda 9578,0030210,00%147,87
Stridsyxa 82522,0010531100,00%2197,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81766,0011131100,00%1994,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2017-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-12-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-09
Left: 2017-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-24
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-01
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-23
Left: 2019-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-05
Left: 2023-06-15