Earny76

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43395003
Ø Tier7,250,000,009,67
Victories2264352,18%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Defeats2029446,77%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Draws4581,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1109525,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed391650,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted538921,2400,0000,0082,67
Damage dealt1.051,150,000,00831,67
Capture points314920,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points262370,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience653,420,000,00484,33
WN71190,920,000,00387,09
WN81502,480,000,00145,00
Total
Battles43395
Ø Tier7,25
Victories2264352,18%
Defeats2029446,77%
Draws4581,06%
Battles survived1109525,57%
Tanks destroyed391650,90
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted538921,24
Damage dealt1.051,15
Capture points314920,73
Defense points262370,60
Experience653,42
WN71190,92
WN81502,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,67
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt831,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience484,33
WN7387,09
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted232,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.683,220,000,000,00
Capture points70,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience614,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted232,56
Damage dealt1.683,22
Capture points70,78
Defense points00,00
Experience614,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3050,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,640,000,000,00
Capture points280,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience482,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3050,85%
Defeats2644,07%
Draws35,08%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed480,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted510,86
Damage dealt693,64
Capture points280,47
Defense points210,36
Experience482,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1885,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,140,000,000,00
Capture points1266,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1004,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience683,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1885,71%
Defeats314,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted221,05
Damage dealt579,14
Capture points1266,00
Defense points1004,76
Experience683,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories5836,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9358,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3924,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,930,000,000,00
Capture points1671,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1040,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience501,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories5836,71%
Defeats9358,86%
Draws74,43%
Battles survived3924,68%
Tanks destroyed810,51
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1340,85
Damage dealt1.027,93
Capture points1671,06
Defense points1040,66
Experience501,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt1.433,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience380,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (555)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81285,33721175748,61%1636,24
Type 59 8956,7775664652,79%1302,86
AMX 13 909696,5564951148,34%953,82
KV-856763,1154546454,31%1422,16
T2971286,1382643656,88%1950,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81518,5774442847,43%1719,73
SU-122-44 71218,8372139854,77%1926,35
T34 81224,7071738852,84%1527,89
T-1091539,6269137747,48%1609,77
KV-15466,3039933550,45%911,62
E 7591851,3685332555,69%2018,22
Hummel6997,3147731853,14%1848,72
IS-381185,5363631751,74%1472,75
G.W. Tiger91650,5760231344,73%1763,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6811,8569431057,42%1816,17
105 leFH18B2 5760,4057430654,58%1720,42
Matilda4536,3658330263,25%2008,31
G.W. Panther71209,8556629849,66%1612,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91728,8483529754,55%1808,78
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3390,9959828271,63%1387,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591524,9060927747,29%1656,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519627,7965027049,63%819,78
Panther7658,0747526852,61%1007,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92039,3978326550,57%2107,43
Strv S1 81569,5872126547,92%1837,67
Dicker Max 61004,1971325860,08%2201,37
IS7848,9251125752,92%1242,13
Jagdpanther7982,7349625753,31%1461,16
VK 30.01 (H)5449,3336225248,81%1052,63
Tiger I7954,2269324955,02%1376,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5350,7026524342,39%760,56
T-5491324,8475624249,17%1446,14
FV20781351,7365224156,43%2068,66
M53/M5591560,9768523850,00%1659,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81267,8088423661,02%2006,98
FCM 50 t 81109,5671323448,72%1372,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81191,8974323246,55%1359,69
T28 Prototype81301,2166123051,74%1480,49
M446905,7163922958,08%1840,86
Škoda T 40 6776,0964122951,09%1614,16
WZ-1328641,2067422650,44%1100,62
KV-26812,4764222653,10%1596,42
Type 4 Heavy91482,0276122551,11%1375,01
T-448853,1366022449,11%1091,45
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81479,3384121853,21%2068,10
T3091866,9378421653,70%1845,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101486,8167320943,06%1196,48
Ferdinand81319,5963920851,92%1465,88
IS-6 81452,2184620855,29%1872,59
Churchill III 5604,2681120757,00%1478,77
T54E191644,0777020650,00%1707,52
M10391597,9975020450,00%1670,52
Tiger II81261,1675319954,27%1636,05
MT-256279,5860019852,53%749,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4168,1225619651,02%305,92
T499853,3070719553,85%1251,33
Grille5683,8345119454,12%1594,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91424,0974519149,21%1519,79
Object 70492021,5575519150,79%1683,11
T-54 ltwt.9703,8065719147,12%920,23
S-5171390,1267318962,43%2247,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191318,4776818956,61%1344,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8655,8571318954,50%1232,04
212A91578,1871818544,32%1477,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5551,0657418555,68%1681,58
11081156,3773618450,00%1411,98
WZ-111 model 1-491438,7175418253,30%1410,29
AMX AC mle. 4881265,0167218046,67%1404,83
O-I6908,2074717664,20%1804,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181337,9967917657,95%1865,90
SU-14-281427,0166517152,05%1870,58
Jagdpanzer IV6519,8432816946,75%829,85
T6981199,2874516951,48%1690,46
M40/M4381363,3264516754,49%1809,26
E 100101853,9676716752,10%1448,72
Type 64 6500,3462916752,10%1353,63
M4A1 Sherman5538,0157716563,03%1741,34
Škoda T 5091602,3068116538,79%1439,57
Leopard Prototyp A91536,8172116548,48%1449,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81838,6980816547,88%2360,99
G.W. E 100101609,9558016346,01%1557,99
IS-4101833,6565716240,12%1468,18
KV-481279,3977916256,17%1738,98
Tortoise91754,6583915759,24%1669,01
ISU-15281974,8481215654,49%2533,31
T9592037,1582715655,13%1866,82
Conqueror91530,9071215541,94%1327,57
AMX 50 10081470,6875515442,86%1786,84
AMX 12 t6176,3137015449,35%300,17
AT 1581363,7780415156,95%1743,12
T3281103,4073214955,03%1369,39
AMX ELC bis5394,0357114959,06%1573,70
T-100 LT10772,9460414641,78%752,28
Cromwell B 6677,6869914561,38%1439,73
WZ-111 81251,5975214344,06%1412,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4324,7828914257,75%873,36
IS-M81034,0665214242,96%1047,29
Object 252U Defender 81290,2180114152,48%1506,04
Emil I81379,9982614054,29%1799,31
FCM 36 Pak 40 3516,8160614058,57%1919,08
Panther II8889,5063114051,43%1174,61
Sturer Emil71256,2871914055,00%2344,72
T28 Concept 71195,4177513954,68%2126,08
M8A14609,2867313865,22%2378,68
Indien-Panzer81146,9171613851,45%1533,76
FV215b (183) 101603,1262913548,89%1066,00
TVP VTU Koncept81036,2371213452,99%1396,59
Emil II91668,9978613252,27%1476,52
Jagdtiger91852,2478913154,96%1716,54
IS-271017,6673213058,46%1437,73
T2881391,6772712954,26%1591,14
SU-1006921,4155712755,12%1899,17
Maus101806,4874112646,83%1389,91
E 5091525,9782812661,11%1618,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81167,9374212654,76%1339,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8626,1971412555,20%1232,11
UDES 0381336,9769512452,42%1479,01
IS-7101591,2467212438,71%1079,81
T71 DA7677,3469212449,19%1499,88
Strv 103-091732,2772412353,66%1658,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3208,8251112257,38%1199,70
Object 70591407,3770512150,41%1186,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81331,5379512055,83%1772,26
Waffenträger auf E 100102209,1168412051,67%1569,92
M26 Pershing81211,4375211947,90%1856,48
Tetrarch 2248,1338711957,14%1494,69
Leo7808,2167011752,99%1317,89
Sexton I 3341,4937411754,70%1364,27
T25/27931,2859511653,45%1547,41
Excelsior 5629,0966611657,76%1566,85
T-1506847,4564311555,65%1707,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4184,8450611455,26%605,82
VK 36.01 (H)6544,6544511358,41%1000,82
ARL 446730,8650611341,59%1275,41
WZ-1317368,6562711348,67%577,57
FV3046837,2957211356,64%1723,28
M6A2E1 81041,8077111356,64%1220,72
M1271063,6859911254,46%1560,03
SU-10181115,8270011259,82%1301,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007896,4964410748,60%1505,35
Type 586671,3258710746,73%1403,24
Object 26391399,5165110741,12%1014,68
Matilda IV 5523,4263510761,68%1560,20
O-Ho81136,9476010656,60%1339,44
ARL V396773,4459110660,38%1810,92
VK 100.01 (P)81200,5375810547,62%1326,22
VK 30.02 (D)7948,2676710460,58%1905,41
Caernarvon81309,9078610356,31%1666,99
AMX 13 F3 AM61251,4159510251,96%2214,69
AT 771177,7081510157,43%1816,62
Panhard EBR 909498,3161010143,56%515,15
KV-2 (R) 6931,0272210155,45%1550,03
59-166270,0747810042,00%532,60
Centurion Mk. I81071,157389955,56%1498,75
T-505126,104329952,53%276,15
M18 Hellcat6870,836209955,56%1766,01
IS-3-II91629,048079950,51%1702,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8651,586699952,53%1172,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 81021,397349952,53%1402,38
SU-15271183,956159853,06%1943,77
AMX AC mle. 4671072,466589854,08%1599,77
SU-130PM 81384,707729859,18%1558,34
T-34-17849,157349652,08%1329,90
O-Ni71134,988039657,29%1633,87
KV-371012,396819657,29%1444,40
M46 Patton91403,047269641,67%1180,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71117,566699660,42%2148,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071218,876259553,68%1647,63
M24 Chaffee5291,485569549,47%983,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7452,376009547,37%863,11
StuG III Ausf. G5333,562699457,45%714,14
T-437678,196559452,13%1106,99
SU-86752,995299255,43%1129,76
Black Prince7924,127589058,89%1388,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5137,503619050,00%280,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571072,087139054,44%1632,78
Object 43091378,407879056,67%1289,70
T207958,667498950,56%1572,01
AMX 50 12091479,497098952,81%1411,74
Comet7800,337178750,57%1381,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,111868552,94%264,04
AMX 13 757341,694698451,19%583,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4486,106678454,76%1434,04
CS-5991275,456768246,34%1044,53
T-54 first prototype 8998,287518151,85%1318,06
Churchill Gun Carrier6795,655708052,50%1601,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7873,036987953,16%1528,91
Type T-345506,515217953,16%1715,87
Object 261101631,166937946,84%1625,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68418,004867940,51%473,30
STG Guard 81155,277137950,63%1440,17
A-447760,316277851,28%1117,02
T216427,295907857,69%1255,30
E 25 71066,277387855,13%1697,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6790,846657761,04%1520,98
T-345449,884957356,16%1334,65
SU-855498,493817356,16%1198,63
M22 Locust 3271,415187358,90%1320,90
STA-18906,636857153,52%1136,70
M10 Wolverine5562,894477159,15%1547,32
FV380591291,446007139,44%1112,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191782,419247160,56%1748,40
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8451,216277157,75%653,66
M4151210,575637047,14%2156,35
O-I Experimental5802,606387057,14%1747,76
T675769,196967061,43%2195,01
50TP prototyp 81213,707676956,52%1379,79
AT 15A 7984,037326953,62%1386,29
Challenger71146,967176858,82%1761,88
SU-122A5620,824716852,94%1718,10
LTTB8643,108126864,71%1341,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505658,494016752,24%1625,61
Sturmpanzer II4300,841716750,75%1014,54
Tiger (P)71288,998496758,21%2285,29
E 75 TS 81305,547596750,75%1476,15
Prototipo Standard B91606,987886653,03%1511,49
M5 Stuart4199,264686563,08%568,56
FV4004 Conway91295,866376450,00%1004,20
Škoda T 256651,596176350,79%1318,45
Churchill I5703,406256262,90%1767,99
T376453,525726248,39%1253,86
AMX 13 57 7591,956816243,55%1011,15
Type 4 Chi-To6692,436166162,30%1474,64
AMX 30 1er prototype91389,267046147,54%1239,08
ELC EVEN 90 8667,986416144,26%1245,63
53TP Markowskiego81321,447405947,46%1494,33
SU-100M171294,377585954,24%2022,21
T110E5101867,347475944,07%1512,19
T57 Heavy102250,227085937,29%1637,31
Ram II 5526,155295945,76%1546,64
TS-5 81348,787915950,85%1367,59
M4A3E8 Sherman6444,505025851,72%798,57
Type 6191583,337875858,62%1563,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81327,076435848,28%1554,80
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81183,196755850,00%1176,28
Cromwell6641,936875759,65%1454,41
T1 Heavy5555,955045736,84%1096,62
M7 Priest3526,253255742,11%1504,50
Lorraine 40 t 81309,897315750,88%1583,28
Bisonte C45 81366,718405651,79%1424,95
Churchill VII6813,317175560,00%1688,63
ST-I92044,208985563,64%2107,70
FV4005 Stage II101908,826495549,09%1353,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6911,746025455,56%1963,74
AMX 65 t8910,116525448,15%941,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2141,111795343,40%569,21
SU-263535,813815358,49%1772,77
XM57 81488,947295345,28%1223,07
Type 6891272,797605250,00%968,82
T-127 3241,203785139,22%813,79
T-284219,182565040,00%506,74
Škoda T 177479,406145058,00%1023,60
Marder II3161,041515044,00%300,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101822,306695050,00%1271,92
Chrysler K GF 81049,427265058,00%1175,79
T404333,733294946,94%806,09
M5A1 Stuart4228,903614850,00%716,75
Sherman Firefly6961,426914854,17%2129,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7969,675894845,83%1315,35
B.U.G.I.6795,106414862,50%1584,53
TNH 105/100081000,476594742,55%1013,51
UDES 1691156,436154740,43%945,83
BDR G1 B5572,114874647,83%1114,65
A-436764,376694643,48%1857,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6841,786904658,70%1504,42
Panhard AMD 178B6343,695304548,89%874,25
M-III-Y8892,006614546,67%853,31
Miel 81078,826664542,22%980,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5424,804694450,00%1248,99
VK 30.01 (P)6786,806254450,00%1545,39
S35 CA5722,566504365,12%2008,94
Bishop5656,215804365,12%1869,74
Panhard EBR 10510500,285414337,21%274,54
Škoda T 56 81221,197324247,62%1046,68
VK 75.01 (K) 81042,177314247,62%1057,45
T92 8546,797204257,14%1080,93
T26E5 81057,988274252,38%1325,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison382,001074148,78%101,72
Type 5781083,157674153,66%1109,40
M-II-Y71169,057784143,90%1540,15
UDES 03 Alt 3 91466,127084146,34%1250,18
UDES 14 Alt 581256,357554060,00%1639,23
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5377,734734047,50%976,97
CS-538971,676163941,03%1122,60
DBV-152 101509,776023943,59%798,27
Lansen C 81149,857233948,72%1292,87
BZ-5871039,297903857,89%1413,80
Char Futur 4 91682,266853839,47%1277,73
T1 Cunningham1204,544363751,35%1404,86
P.43 bis6890,277403770,27%1968,27
T-463154,841253735,14%416,93
FV215b 101499,766193745,95%1150,13
VK 28.016476,646123658,33%1618,09
Charioteer81051,975873641,67%1008,77
FV227 Conceiver8826,536273647,22%725,97
Ho-Ri 281007,146023545,71%877,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,501513455,88%197,61
T92 HMC101589,916193447,06%1225,95
Nashorn6951,216913461,76%2055,06
BT-7 artillery 3258,533973452,94%973,02
SMV CC-567724,825623348,48%817,75
FV224 Chopper7859,427273360,61%1036,14
HWK 30 8408,945943348,48%540,44
M75356,634613253,13%1506,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9574,417603262,50%865,43
T 55A 91308,636463243,75%1169,21
Somua SM 81344,816293228,13%1137,44
SDP 58 Kilana81099,975783141,94%948,28
T-34-2G FT71228,297583158,06%1687,03
KV-137534,455293148,39%786,86
Leopard 1101745,746243135,48%1084,75
LT-432 8635,166363145,16%1076,94
GSR 3301 Setter7507,066613161,29%1174,78
Carro d'assalto P.887914,106293036,67%1044,09
Ikv 1035441,734723056,67%1113,85
Panzerjäger I2146,932133066,67%558,49
Mäuschen91620,438423066,67%1573,80
Grille 15101888,776053043,33%1285,15
BZ-1668704,216102955,17%670,02
T-34-85M 6746,906482948,28%1200,97
25TP KSUST II5414,794482860,71%1009,21
CS-4471115,367662860,71%1757,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8405,366832878,57%626,34
WZ-131G FT61142,366802850,00%2111,84
AMX 50 Foch91723,047952857,14%1660,06
Sherman III5589,115212846,43%1555,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5728,145752842,86%2150,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81716,467632846,43%2136,18
STA-2 81007,396682839,29%1164,04
IS-3A 81219,258242857,14%1365,82
ST vz. 394366,334882755,56%1388,55
P.44 Pantera8917,856242751,85%1070,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4396,154902755,56%1417,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91043,706202744,44%687,55
T56 GMC3266,443532759,26%973,61
SDP 57 Gowika71067,267062759,26%1442,40
ISU-152K 81142,567062755,56%1214,22
Object 260 101536,816022737,04%824,63
M54 Renegade 81279,896792737,04%1072,14
Škoda T 245611,195302650,00%1932,52
Type 95 Heavy4283,233702642,31%816,48
KV-1S6700,386572653,85%1329,13
Panther/M10 7857,506552650,00%1249,55
Crusader6340,324652560,00%1114,43
40TP Habicha6701,126722576,00%1486,70
Lorraine 39L AM3502,764072576,00%2106,02
BZ-6891171,846852540,00%795,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81154,927722552,00%1383,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101240,507332462,50%1156,81
WZ-120-1G FT 81520,509062470,83%1825,17
SU-85B4242,612442339,13%375,84
Manticore10821,005372334,78%650,18
WZ-12091263,277142240,91%1074,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10664,276992254,55%678,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81021,366742263,64%1048,10
B14156,902892157,14%349,20
Strv m/425520,385042147,62%1521,93
T1 HMC2217,102522166,67%1473,38
Vz. 44-171180,627622152,38%1505,14
Strv 103B101753,006132138,10%945,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9929,195942147,62%546,33
Chi-To SP71409,389202171,43%2031,66
Ares 7581233,868412152,38%1586,27
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91247,905832138,10%722,98
Object 274a 81022,057422147,62%1088,68
Object 703 Version II 81015,627012147,62%967,07
Turtle Mk. I 81109,298772166,67%1166,36
P.435491,805712065,00%1599,05
P.43 ter7927,607682065,00%1731,27
T-34-856856,856812055,00%1660,35
Valentine3513,805462050,00%2875,10
Jagdpanther II81537,307262055,00%1764,96
Pz.Sfl. IVb4351,353082050,00%1140,41
T1E6 2151,603692055,00%709,43
Type 1 Chi-He4322,054781963,16%1199,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3284,794091942,11%953,44
M374246,162051936,84%650,42
Type 4 Ju-To71002,007281947,37%1170,13
Marder 38T4520,165441952,63%1489,33
Super Conqueror101864,327901947,37%1406,49
Object 430U101467,587371947,37%1040,19
Vz. 68 Squall 8366,534941942,11%395,97
Prototipo 6 81066,746511942,11%757,10
M10 RBFM 5793,536001952,63%2031,92
43 M. Toldi III 3176,793101942,11%770,01
Grant4579,504851838,89%2623,93
Wespe3225,612961861,11%918,31
Ho-Ri 19879,505571844,44%467,41
Jagdpanzer E 90 91615,508271866,67%1301,08
GSOR 1008 81199,895901838,89%1024,11
Matilda Black Prince 5501,725241855,56%1426,91
Type 63 81297,008201855,56%1326,68
Birch Gun4289,532551747,06%962,49
T-50-2 6894,1810211788,24%3184,99
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81030,827601747,06%1218,51
122 TM 81482,888231752,94%1566,20
Type 3 Ju-Nu6700,386031643,75%833,83
Hirschkäfer111302,255751637,50%556,81
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6788,886861643,75%1498,29
Super Hellcat 7938,698091668,75%1499,21
T-703419,275111573,33%2239,76
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81151,077711560,00%1261,11
T77 81221,736451533,33%1026,27
Type 91 Heavy3233,002991450,00%771,41
Somua SAu 404304,644181457,14%867,68
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91696,577031450,00%1326,44
AC 1 Sentinel 4376,295261450,00%1440,27
Lago4450,625691361,54%1687,39
Leichttraktor145,31931361,54%183,87
M3 Lee4163,082561346,15%361,88
STB-1101470,546811338,46%935,67
Covenanter5254,925031384,62%927,37
T110E3101736,626121338,46%1123,02
AltProto AMX 30 8880,385411330,77%746,23
Taschenratte112019,468571338,46%1005,67
CS-52 LIS 81114,858081369,23%1264,07
LT vz. 383233,753731241,67%919,47
T3 HMC2211,502501241,67%838,14
60G FT5650,585281250,00%1666,23
Concept No. 5101222,334751216,67%626,77
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81463,837731266,67%1486,84
FV1066 Senlac 8735,677121266,67%1465,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 8764,925611233,33%602,36
D23225,183141145,45%789,44
DS PZInż5466,185171172,73%1071,86
Coccodrillo 102064,099991172,73%1514,98
Char Murat 92072,829011154,55%1872,10
Light Mk. VIC 2225,274161181,82%1392,88
T78 6700,556161163,64%1027,48
T-28E with F-30 4358,274671163,64%912,38
Rambo 91207,006121136,36%824,90
M3 Stuart3141,502701040,00%318,45
AMX 383137,402291070,00%486,59
Object 268 Version 4102418,507141030,00%1683,57
Object 752 91501,409831080,00%1246,50
XM69 Hacker111368,604991020,00%564,48
King Tiger (Captured) 71233,207041040,00%1582,48
DZT-159 9673,605201040,00%280,28
P26/404484,33542977,78%1646,89
45TP Habicha7716,78514933,33%781,97
Sav m/434390,11488944,44%988,98
T-262192,33145922,22%821,14
Type 71101786,89531911,11%964,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6370,00407955,56%586,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3204,33326933,33%661,43
Pawlack Tank6627,44597966,67%908,24
E 65 Zwilling 81285,67744944,44%874,90
MBT-B 101207,00669944,44%577,73
KV-1SA 5770,67749955,56%1721,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6693,56697955,56%1868,48
Caernarvon Action X 8535,44496933,33%334,86
Durendal 101148,67692955,56%685,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,13130837,50%250,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6289,25424875,00%411,54
Type 95 Ji-Ro6903,13633862,50%1585,04
T-29 3307,50461862,50%1282,37
Lion 101209,25671850,00%815,41
Škoda T 27 8835,50706862,50%1066,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3230,88428837,50%962,06
StuG IV 5500,13524850,00%1356,85
FV226 Contradictious 81376,38874850,00%1302,17
AMX 404181,86285757,14%607,30
SU-54232,71278742,86%352,64
Cruiser Mk. II2147,29303742,86%451,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101480,00736771,43%1457,43
SU-14-17672,43469757,14%795,60
GSOR the TANK 91207,86663742,86%1122,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5581769,29848742,86%1455,29
TS-54 81092,29847757,14%1075,92
Ashigaru 101783,71666742,86%991,64
AE Phase I 91466,29625728,57%1034,33
Charioteer Nomad 81419,43846771,43%1622,52
BT-74221,17438666,67%872,48
Hotchkiss H352155,67169633,33%512,11
14TP4127,17362666,67%432,41
A-20594,83322633,33%40,93
Type 5 Heavy101433,5038060,00%704,93
T2 Medium Tank2108,50178650,00%435,66
LPT-67 Šelma9640,83546633,33%649,09
T110E4102218,00683633,33%1364,51
K-2 81240,17839650,00%1376,87
AAT60 81118,17767650,00%1066,96
Stridsyxa 81563,00844650,00%1607,72
LTP 3329,83401633,33%1938,25
Cobra 91511,83689633,33%1074,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101473,40456520,00%814,71
60TP Lewandowskiego10891,80762560,00%566,78
Cruiser Mk. III3172,80274540,00%649,00
BZT-70 101360,40614540,00%538,69
Chieftain Mk. 6 101698,40663540,00%1089,89
FV217 Badger101449,20662540,00%881,09
IS-2-II8913,00692560,00%1115,68
T-34 with L-11 4200,40340540,00%382,71
M3 Light 3159,60336560,00%773,29
Toro 91025,80727560,00%891,58
Predatore 91037,60646540,00%655,48
IS-3A Peregrine 81236,80785540,00%974,71
Excalibur 61180,801020580,00%2525,92
Strv m/40L3395,00477425,00%1665,93
SU-182353,50360475,00%2633,46
T-602378,50427450,00%1912,93
Black Prince II 7896,75804450,00%1255,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5926,50816475,00%1893,61
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9460,50561450,00%202,11
T-832 81182,50864450,00%1014,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6984,00791450,00%1725,95
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4473,25369425,00%729,08
WZ-111 model 6 8551,25498450,00%344,16
SU-100I 5740,75627475,00%1259,74
LT vz. 352125,3313230,00%349,71
Type 59 G 8833,00573333,33%702,59
Renault Otsu171,67218366,67%280,60
CS-6310933,008683100,00%675,78
CC-46 Pancernik 91512,33557333,33%964,70
M4 Improved 5205,00299333,33%243,52
T 54D 91716,00468333,33%1393,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5133,6724030,00%14,09
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8189,006053100,00%261,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81693,6710813100,00%1761,62
Char Mle. 75 9468,0032230,00%323,94
SDP wz 66 Grom 81318,67493333,33%990,19
TOG II* 6729,67483333,33%909,23
M4A1 FL 10 6677,33455333,33%913,12
Kolohousenka1240,50392250,00%1260,29
Pudel 61053,0038120,00%1757,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,005420,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2357,508662100,00%2343,43
MS-11105,00131250,00%401,81
SU-76G FT4678,506192100,00%2036,83
Valentine AT4148,502542100,00%401,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5167,505652100,00%459,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6521,00732250,00%1197,74
IS-2 shielded 7793,5032920,00%693,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8507,0060920,00%356,32
MTLS-1G14 3317,007332100,00%1532,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91359,0056420,00%969,49
Gonsalo 8993,50713250,00%757,67
Nergal 8889,009132100,00%815,36
Object Kust 81607,50683250,00%1296,23
SPHT 91611,0033120,00%804,78
Strv fm/211247,006031100,00%1925,38
BT-22323,004301100,00%1806,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,0013310,00%364,20
WZ-111 model 5A102508,0048010,00%1872,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102373,0010171100,00%1982,97
M60 102860,0013651100,00%2702,34
Patton the Tank 9396,0033310,00%82,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3448,009561100,00%1247,54
T7 Combat Car 2102,002741100,00%491,32
Stitch 8661,0026910,00%345,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 8835,008901100,00%1197,48
Projet Louis 91001,008341100,00%1179,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00410,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6397,0027910,00%441,45
Vercingétorix 9942,0022410,00%604,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-19
Left: 2017-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-26
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-23