Djon_Dir

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4209783857
Ø Tier7,308,008,088,21
Victories1933945,94%675,00%2052,63%3052,63%
Defeats2213352,58%225,00%1642,11%2340,35%
Draws6251,48%00,00%25,26%47,02%
Battles survived1487535,34%675,00%2155,26%3052,63%
Tanks destroyed276390,6640,50360,95540,95
Destruction ratio1,022,002,122,00
Tanks spotted196730,4720,2590,24120,21
Damage dealt738,681.256,751.307,081.332,21
Capture points305570,7300,00842,211322,32
Defense points231420,5500,00170,45170,30
Experience488,80589,63630,47679,32
WN7730,19996,081096,451073,52
WN8766,261148,111376,811479,55
Total
Battles42097
Ø Tier7,30
Victories1933945,94%
Defeats2213352,58%
Draws6251,48%
Battles survived1487535,34%
Tanks destroyed276390,66
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted196730,47
Damage dealt738,68
Capture points305570,73
Defense points231420,55
Experience488,80
WN7730,19
WN8766,26
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,00
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,25
Damage dealt1.256,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience589,63
WN7996,08
WN81148,11
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1642,11%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived2155,26%
Tanks destroyed360,95
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted90,24
Damage dealt1.307,08
Capture points842,21
Defense points170,45
Experience630,47
WN71096,45
WN81376,81
Past 30 days
Battles57
Ø Tier8,21
Victories3052,63%
Defeats2340,35%
Draws47,02%
Battles survived3052,63%
Tanks destroyed540,95
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted120,21
Damage dealt1.332,21
Capture points1322,32
Defense points170,30
Experience679,32
WN71073,52
WN81479,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt392,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience75,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt392,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience75,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442000
Victories21648,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22651,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20546,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,410,000,000,00
Capture points12062,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16703,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience582,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles442
Victories21648,87%
Defeats22651,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20546,38%
Tanks destroyed2770,63
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3080,70
Damage dealt951,41
Capture points12062,73
Defense points16703,78
Experience582,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1295000
Victories53141,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70954,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws554,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47136,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8180,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8090,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,940,000,000,00
Capture points19601,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15581,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience429,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1295
Victories53141,00%
Defeats70954,75%
Draws554,25%
Battles survived47136,37%
Tanks destroyed8180,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted8090,62
Damage dealt720,94
Capture points19601,51
Defense points15581,20
Experience429,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories6544,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7853,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5336,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,150,000,000,00
Capture points2231,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2401,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience513,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories6544,83%
Defeats7853,79%
Draws21,38%
Battles survived5336,55%
Tanks destroyed880,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1110,77
Damage dealt1.191,15
Capture points2231,54
Defense points2401,66
Experience513,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (348)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8771,52541275743,92%806,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81057,47596202944,65%1087,52
IS-6 8853,00575188446,07%793,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81053,80515164744,20%963,63
IS-38773,93529140643,31%669,46
T-34-85M 6688,10460113952,94%1096,87
T-34-856402,1131597644,77%571,86
T-437451,0731578843,78%494,04
T-34-28642,1744275441,78%605,84
SU-130PM 81161,2860271045,77%1067,78
Stridsyxa 81188,7566170251,57%1124,09
T-448523,7340765345,33%481,50
DZT-159 91323,3264363948,20%1081,94
T-54 first prototype 8635,1453660246,51%645,26
T1 Cunningham157,0214256151,52%169,58
Škoda T 56 81143,8968253250,00%1013,94
122 TM 81016,4262549247,36%992,21
STB-1101381,3656846742,18%925,07
FCM 50 t 8793,8150046545,59%791,61
WZ-1209595,8750446241,13%325,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 518727,6648346147,29%642,49
VK 30.01 (P)6624,7537745852,40%1022,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6531,7751745751,64%935,86
Object 252U Defender 81091,7464040843,63%1041,60
Matilda IV 5158,8723040245,02%165,67
T-345186,9219939845,48%279,31
Bisonte C45 81003,7867239651,01%962,83
E 50 Ausf. M101122,1256238743,15%669,41
Panther7518,1746837843,12%590,87
T-34-17559,3347136844,02%643,09
Cromwell6471,7846234748,70%806,26
XM66F 81084,1560534648,84%1012,01
T-463112,4416134551,88%325,97
12110990,9948034536,81%519,91
112 8900,1369933944,25%855,69
Tiger II8779,8253833243,07%674,06
E 75 TS 81020,3166430450,66%1092,81
FV4202 8826,7362030045,33%942,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8839,4357929046,55%748,00
T328801,3258727645,29%711,59
Char Futur 4 91444,2961127643,12%1143,62
E 509984,6351827247,43%769,87
Caernarvon Action X 8922,6370626351,71%1040,52
Type 586430,4937325446,46%648,18
XM69 Hacker111569,3266124337,04%798,13
121B 101377,4165523647,46%999,99
53TP Markowskiego8920,1658523244,40%906,65
T25/27565,1946222744,93%600,04
Panther II8754,2444422643,81%763,65
1108696,5942920647,57%596,29
M10391074,7061220242,08%778,32
M26 Pershing8700,2952220044,50%664,93
T207543,6642019347,67%606,68
Comet7521,8041918844,15%614,75
T110E5101133,0352818842,02%636,56
T297790,1657918243,41%811,72
M5A1 Stuart497,1919418046,11%117,23
GSOR 1008 81059,6853917744,63%880,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7400,3142317646,59%403,12
Type T-345207,4027817553,14%430,04
VK 30.02 (M)6378,7438217542,86%487,54
AE Phase I 91118,3157416844,64%809,08
T376295,3040116546,06%572,99
T-50594,1018716447,56%114,53
Black Prince7473,7146315643,59%401,04
Object 43091108,6764615643,59%791,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507598,6142914845,27%579,02
T-109819,4253114644,52%566,98
E 759757,6953314444,44%456,23
IS-3A 8771,2861414447,92%642,01
Type 4 Chi-To6403,6339814350,35%623,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65101488,1566914247,18%1053,44
M446584,3837913648,53%838,94
Type 64 6480,0247813350,38%1100,69
O-I Experimental5488,4146113146,56%833,71
ARL 446492,1136912552,00%724,30
IS7547,4054012452,42%586,08
A-436411,7248912448,39%668,62
KV-15289,5826512244,26%368,64
AMX 105 AM mle. 474205,7122412246,72%531,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8414,9244512141,32%496,25
SU-855238,6626511943,70%331,59
MS-1137,9511111550,43%81,29
Caernarvon8837,7054111550,43%806,32
P.43 bis6503,0038111241,96%775,13
Type 578967,7965211248,21%937,75
Centurion Mk. I8653,4048011040,00%558,64
AMX ELC bis5213,1432310843,52%482,55
Object 430U101093,0955110836,11%601,10
T28 Prototype8466,0737210641,51%234,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,9236710448,08%669,18
T-549561,2253310449,04%373,72
Churchill VII6375,4135910334,95%399,77
M66522,2648110243,14%596,68
Škoda T 5091092,436179944,44%842,03
M24 Chaffee5225,173299949,49%619,43
Tiger (P)7695,075379956,57%883,64
Strv S1 8767,064469944,44%590,47
AMX 13 757501,194989846,94%904,33
IS-7101256,986809844,90%807,92
KV-856500,334349753,61%766,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505249,322209749,48%365,54
WZ-111 model 5A101095,016309542,11%621,48
T675363,493559548,42%697,21
M48A5 Patton101441,246889545,26%917,03
LTTB8581,425929549,47%963,10
AMX 12 t6366,183909339,78%723,52
Type 619941,125689241,30%631,16
A-447435,103979242,39%417,55
BZ-176 8955,606188445,24%671,24
T57 Heavy101403,546848055,00%1005,56
P.43 ter7642,084357948,10%883,08
Object 140101176,085847839,74%713,62
Type 1 Chi-He4258,003567452,70%728,81
O-I6561,273707349,32%763,29
M4A1 Sherman5310,693767150,70%704,05
SU-54130,571906946,38%133,19
SU-122A5196,122766940,58%199,25
Vz. 55101585,727326741,79%1010,66
BDR G1 B5453,794406744,78%732,74
AT 25382,784096749,25%832,24
Churchill I5326,713976646,97%500,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,922226555,38%138,62
59-166347,914066459,38%974,47
B14163,022566350,79%298,98
Jagdpanzer IV6369,843166341,27%436,02
Leichttraktor152,711216248,39%68,70
Object 703 Version II 8799,306766150,82%684,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,472645851,72%321,81
45TP Habicha7412,302875740,35%266,41
Type 71101277,266555754,39%796,93
Tiger 131 6613,235115757,89%947,99
Matilda4316,844475657,14%886,02
T-284210,632115651,79%511,27
KV-26335,943745442,59%309,36
Chieftain/T95 8840,614245442,59%954,41
SU-1006443,873265240,38%515,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8421,174845246,15%560,13
M-III-Y8842,836965250,00%811,37
Progetto CC55 mod. 548991,616265141,18%834,84
FV2078397,644415048,00%273,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4155,962244934,69%140,85
KV-137460,084154948,98%576,72
M-V-Y101269,026644944,90%737,99
AMX M4 mle. 457590,524594837,50%482,73
Super Hellcat 7689,934494650,00%889,66
TS-54 8897,046264537,78%689,33
Conqueror9918,216184351,16%657,70
E 100101030,515814334,88%462,95
T-1506300,772664341,86%244,54
M18 Hellcat6339,263854348,84%399,57
T26E5 8641,054494330,23%434,48
VK 100.01 (P)8765,836774254,76%752,40
M5 Stuart496,122214143,90%39,19
11310998,956194143,90%567,18
Strv m/425353,483784045,00%776,95
LT-432 8560,334974032,50%712,80
Bofors Tornvagn 8908,606424042,50%764,03
SU-26365,101013948,72%97,77
WZ-111 model 1-491104,416923751,35%884,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4276,003163756,76%832,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 8967,435623751,35%1007,43
VK 30.01 (H)5148,612793644,44%117,98
Lago4234,234083557,14%691,86
Lorraine 39L AM3102,971883551,43%200,94
TVP VTU Koncept8546,413503438,24%414,04
M3 Lee4122,382593464,71%387,17
Sav m/434197,033203452,94%415,02
T1 Heavy5412,594503450,00%670,05
WZ-120-1G FT 8846,595133234,38%616,81
StuG III Ausf. G5289,163173145,16%459,56
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6430,394233151,61%582,28
BZ-1668716,554422951,72%666,82
Durchbruchswagen 24163,722782948,28%263,43
BZ-587565,325772857,14%606,98
LTG7368,215272853,57%632,17
L-60 288,392822846,43%293,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5204,152802737,04%408,16
D23108,691972642,31%170,26
Strv m/40L3153,693322665,38%544,69
Object 277101029,004822650,00%642,48
M2 Medium Tank361,201722556,00%139,70
T-54 ltwt.9605,085462540,00%650,88
Patton the Tank 9999,845152528,00%724,19
AT 86155,422902429,17%1,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 8753,465822433,33%609,77
IS-27435,392932339,13%277,05
Pudel 6572,323882245,45%844,32
Strv m/382113,142602245,45%298,98
Ikv 1035111,862302245,45%60,49
Vz. 44-17535,234772236,36%378,61
T-50-2 6385,643302250,00%955,05
T-29 3247,862612254,55%827,85
25TP KSUST II5316,432332147,62%563,00
AMX 404119,862832138,10%176,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4101,901252138,10%47,21
KV-1S6346,103172161,90%584,87
T-116 3204,142292157,14%799,26
P26/404246,452462070,00%731,16
14TP4248,652032060,00%858,48
LT vz. 383126,472321942,11%292,17
Škoda T 256594,114121947,37%1050,64
Cruiser Mk. III383,471371942,11%140,26
Conqueror Gun Carriage10729,685141936,84%346,79
M15/423205,561651838,89%430,07
M3 Stuart3145,593941764,71%582,43
Sexton II3113,291781752,94%333,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4179,763031741,18%419,81
Covenanter5111,652131758,82%262,33
M8A14157,592721747,06%201,39
T698492,822991723,53%289,02
Grille5279,943381650,00%441,27
GSOR the TANK 9792,566601662,50%739,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5552,814791637,50%1181,16
Primo Victoria 8570,696191650,00%557,42
40TP Habicha6306,872361553,33%410,25
Carro d'assalto P.887794,335741546,67%866,29
DS PZInż5454,532961533,33%801,96
B.U.G.I.6468,474031540,00%540,79
Wespe338,471251553,33%154,88
MKA 2230,803331560,00%879,51
T2 Medium Tank248,071131442,86%20,28
M46 Patton91175,576951442,86%918,40
Panhard AMD 178B6202,863331457,14%430,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6451,363811428,57%1029,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9471,543551338,46%172,91
Pz.Kpfw. I229,461421376,92%261,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4144,692781346,15%276,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8431,924601346,15%291,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6481,673781241,67%541,27
Waffenträger auf E 100101091,836451258,33%676,06
IS-2 shielded 7735,085611250,00%755,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581140,335311233,33%743,17
Škoda T 245229,732621127,27%331,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,821741127,27%350,72
SU-18278,45881145,45%255,38
T3 HMC224,0043119,09%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5116,451401118,18%25,09
43 M. Toldi III 391,182241145,45%246,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,10641030,00%0,00
BT-74161,502571030,00%316,88
Ikv 723182,603091050,00%386,99
Object 283 9689,603031010,00%358,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 7787,305271030,00%733,78
StuG IV 5328,802321010,00%526,97
A-205200,22243933,33%402,37
Pvlvv fm/422108,11273966,67%440,96
T77 8782,89695955,56%719,58
Bretagne Panther 6451,89360922,22%526,26
TVP T 50/51101177,88545837,50%610,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha313,25216862,50%193,25
T-26289,38106862,50%383,39
AT-1229,5082837,50%0,00
M22 Locust 397,00161837,50%105,49
Löwe 8667,38510812,50%469,27
Fantôme 91196,38659837,50%874,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto6419,57317728,57%376,17
Type 91 Heavy3131,57207742,86%216,34
Marder II346,0096714,29%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,00165714,29%389,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3191,71314742,86%491,18
7TP2227,17210666,67%959,89
SU-85B4267,83255633,33%415,68
Valentine AT4175,33281650,00%359,16
Alecto4204,67250650,00%398,82
T71 DA7669,33371633,33%964,06
MT-256153,50237616,67%142,95
AEC Armoured Car5206,50223633,33%162,64
AMX ELC 901 6554,50466633,33%1297,56
Renault FT 75 BS272,00159560,00%333,29
BT-22112,60283560,00%472,00
D1248,60112520,00%0,66
T1 HMC2158,80127540,00%790,03
M415282,80226540,00%206,46
M374124,60279580,00%401,25
Bishop5418,20390580,00%873,02
Black Prince II 7702,00447520,00%596,86
T-127 379,80153540,00%19,62
Sexton I 3103,40165540,00%63,70
BT-7 artillery 3160,20226560,00%562,19
Strv fm/211134,25360475,00%779,42
Renault FT121,5077425,00%0,00
M14/412187,00130425,00%471,33
10TP386,50149475,00%321,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,00226425,00%398,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3195,003114100,00%769,29
M75322,25327425,00%962,57
AMX 38362,50170425,00%0,00
T56 GMC30,00113450,00%77,53
Loyd Gun Carriage269,50159475,00%452,79
Toro 91044,5047540,00%634,80
Excelsior 5325,25509475,00%636,62
LTP 3194,50240450,00%761,20
T28 Concept 7837,25561475,00%1285,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,75333450,00%174,71
M4A1 FL 10 6477,25444450,00%597,13
Chi-Go 71157,50374425,00%1282,53
LT vz. 352109,33263366,67%508,29
Renault Otsu144,33187366,67%215,37
ST vz. 394210,33273333,33%475,14
Hotchkiss H352160,674943100,00%817,32
105 leFH18B2 5446,6726130,00%584,86
Type 95 Heavy4275,33311366,67%915,06
Cruiser Mk. I151,67112333,33%2,17
Renault UE 573141,00279366,67%436,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6785,00709366,67%1988,73
Caliban 81016,33677333,33%986,06
M56 Scorpion 787,67326333,33%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5365,00497366,67%1156,41
Projet Louis 9734,67660366,67%861,63
Valiant 5586,33416333,33%1051,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,001222100,00%261,00
P.435134,509820,00%62,87
AMX 50 1008484,50306250,00%372,18
SU-76M4346,5027120,00%827,24
STK-2111865,50826250,00%975,05
Ares 758380,008672100,00%393,16
AMR 35 295,501742100,00%420,87
MTLS-1G14 3159,002302100,00%591,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8376,009502100,00%423,94
Sherman VC Firefly 6540,00475250,00%776,87
T-28E with F-30 4255,003722100,00%579,73
Kolohousenka181,002961100,00%400,32
Fiat 3000182,002321100,00%404,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001241100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,003481100,00%615,08
Panzerjäger I20,006010,00%0,00
M7 Priest30,001691100,00%261,00
Valentine3446,004611100,00%1575,33
Centurion Mk. 7/19320,009721100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,002071100,00%275,56
Renault FT AC20,004210,00%0,00
FV3046310,0019810,00%235,71
T-62A10662,0026610,00%207,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)28,002071100,00%261,00
FCM 3620,002001100,00%261,00
Windhund 80,005581100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4336,0018410,00%782,40
M-IV-Y 80,005211100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4198,003111100,00%554,62
Škoda T 40 6584,005071100,00%986,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4118,004311100,00%272,57
M16/43 Sahariano 3450,0032010,00%1228,92
Valentine II 498,009310,00%45,03
Tetrarch 2181,002941100,00%886,70
AC 4 Experimental 6317,008610,00%252,75
T78 6256,004461100,00%327,31
Straussler V–4/40 3232,004611100,00%879,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-11
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2023-11-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-05
Left: 2023-10-29