| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M12 | 7 | 791,87 | 581 | 2100 | 52,05% | 913,36 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1043,18 | 605 | 681 | 50,95% | 881,39 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 827,05 | 560 | 590 | 49,66% | 747,48 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 706,37 | 597 | 466 | 46,78% | 988,75 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 485,81 | 430 | 433 | 46,88% | 627,31 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 479,46 | 446 | 363 | 47,93% | 467,21 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 585,79 | 406 | 328 | 39,02% | 312,75 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 434,24 | 383 | 284 | 45,42% | 514,80 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 885,05 | 658 | 260 | 51,54% | 1014,37 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 494,22 | 476 | 245 | 37,14% | 251,77 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 452,49 | 478 | 244 | 43,85% | 517,32 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 328,36 | 320 | 211 | 45,02% | 342,01 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 513,81 | 523 | 209 | 50,72% | 492,18 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 802,73 | 552 | 191 | 46,07% | 2289,52 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 635,98 | 529 | 184 | 47,28% | 1235,93 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 509,60 | 505 | 171 | 40,35% | 419,43 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 958,90 | 681 | 167 | 49,70% | 874,99 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 850,69 | 622 | 157 | 46,50% | 630,24 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 733,36 | 663 | 154 | 54,55% | 1290,20 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 457,20 | 430 | 142 | 46,48% | 963,45 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1358,42 | 678 | 138 | 53,62% | 1080,91 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 804,79 | 519 | 134 | 43,28% | 792,83 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 564,18 | 569 | 133 | 57,14% | 889,23 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 464,37 | 514 | 132 | 52,27% | 671,32 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 727,00 | 565 | 127 | 50,39% | 940,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 685,45 | 474 | 125 | 46,40% | 2227,87 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 585,08 | 553 | 120 | 47,50% | 461,73 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 212,76 | 247 | 114 | 43,86% | 570,02 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 722,25 | 636 | 114 | 50,00% | 1265,07 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 597,20 | 509 | 112 | 50,00% | 1601,49 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 609,88 | 441 | 112 | 57,14% | 1707,09 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 359,48 | 357 | 95 | 48,42% | 529,68 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 590,26 | 583 | 95 | 49,47% | 701,07 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 706,75 | 600 | 91 | 53,85% | 1473,51 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 364,18 | 493 | 85 | 42,35% | 149,46 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 505,78 | 363 | 85 | 38,82% | 1189,92 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 749,02 | 545 | 84 | 45,24% | 997,28 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 181,05 | 311 | 82 | 32,93% | 168,03 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 822,05 | 587 | 79 | 43,04% | 491,72 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 382,18 | 282 | 74 | 33,78% | 760,55 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 604,45 | 457 | 74 | 52,70% | 1695,94 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 378,16 | 393 | 73 | 34,25% | 455,98 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 839,07 | 494 | 73 | 34,25% | 347,23 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 411,53 | 463 | 72 | 44,44% | 584,06 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 877,06 | 645 | 70 | 51,43% | 3214,98 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 662,85 | 514 | 67 | 40,30% | 859,50 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 383,24 | 326 | 66 | 53,03% | 1002,38 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 692,05 | 525 | 66 | 45,45% | 2273,38 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 853,57 | 553 | 65 | 50,77% | 2789,77 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 756,72 | 621 | 65 | 50,77% | 1178,48 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 811,63 | 598 | 64 | 50,00% | 4233,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 570,44 | 492 | 63 | 50,79% | 1544,29 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 377,03 | 393 | 59 | 49,15% | 452,08 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 494,16 | 411 | 57 | 49,12% | 1667,55 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 556,23 | 453 | 53 | 56,60% | 1148,95 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 842,02 | 615 | 53 | 45,28% | 623,39 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 363,87 | 374 | 52 | 48,08% | 631,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 680,33 | 459 | 52 | 38,46% | 2292,68 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 408,51 | 394 | 51 | 58,82% | 880,56 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 536,86 | 398 | 50 | 54,00% | 1652,12 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 620,27 | 546 | 48 | 50,00% | 1099,80 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 451,63 | 438 | 46 | 50,00% | 618,02 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 565,33 | 574 | 45 | 33,33% | 886,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 515,95 | 372 | 44 | 50,00% | 972,63 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 90,09 | 207 | 44 | 29,55% | 174,77 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 517,67 | 404 | 43 | 46,51% | 1377,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 658,42 | 458 | 43 | 48,84% | 1877,81 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 249,19 | 360 | 43 | 44,19% | 537,42 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 404,49 | 478 | 43 | 39,53% | 662,53 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 706,95 | 588 | 42 | 45,24% | 557,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 783,56 | 573 | 41 | 46,34% | 993,36 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 677,37 | 497 | 41 | 56,10% | 2122,16 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 278,32 | 335 | 41 | 29,27% | 354,33 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 667,28 | 540 | 39 | 38,46% | 916,22 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 737,95 | 571 | 38 | 47,37% | 1135,76 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 986,68 | 606 | 37 | 40,54% | 578,69 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 646,28 | 665 | 36 | 63,89% | 800,03 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 591,11 | 388 | 36 | 52,78% | 1253,87 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 638,24 | 512 | 33 | 39,39% | 727,79 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 567,64 | 382 | 33 | 42,42% | 1604,82 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 435,00 | 526 | 30 | 56,67% | 606,93 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 346,61 | 289 | 28 | 35,71% | 475,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 355,85 | 432 | 27 | 59,26% | 895,53 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 423,04 | 537 | 27 | 40,74% | 169,65 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 336,50 | 296 | 26 | 38,46% | 990,36 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 741,84 | 623 | 25 | 64,00% | 2071,78 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 458,20 | 341 | 25 | 36,00% | 863,46 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 435,60 | 393 | 25 | 28,00% | 127,01 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 150,32 | 196 | 22 | 63,64% | 603,14 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 468,10 | 352 | 21 | 42,86% | 1642,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 731,60 | 696 | 20 | 60,00% | 843,63 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 168,15 | 349 | 20 | 45,00% | 214,90 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 327,40 | 456 | 20 | 55,00% | 912,97 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 438,21 | 309 | 19 | 42,11% | 1090,59 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 174,16 | 402 | 19 | 42,11% | 101,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 214,89 | 242 | 18 | 5,56% | 263,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 250,94 | 242 | 17 | 35,29% | 768,88 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 253,41 | 274 | 17 | 41,18% | 550,85 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 720,00 | 471 | 17 | 29,41% | 2385,02 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 774,13 | 480 | 15 | 33,33% | 261,04 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 556,57 | 416 | 14 | 42,86% | 1788,66 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 345,38 | 307 | 13 | 30,77% | 1161,58 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 194,67 | 278 | 12 | 66,67% | 563,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1282,08 | 840 | 12 | 58,33% | 1346,13 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 302,75 | 278 | 12 | 58,33% | 710,86 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 105,00 | 120 | 9 | 22,22% | 131,79 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 730,11 | 792 | 9 | 77,78% | 1028,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 158,38 | 235 | 8 | 62,50% | 483,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 353,00 | 188 | 7 | 0,00% | 1399,62 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1382,43 | 750 | 7 | 42,86% | 1303,55 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 429,50 | 566 | 6 | 66,67% | 387,97 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 69,60 | 209 | 5 | 40,00% | 17,44 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 154,33 | 237 | 3 | 66,67% | 643,33 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 150,33 | 195 | 3 | 66,67% | 577,89 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 57,33 | 153 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 292,33 | 309 | 3 | 66,67% | 1101,23 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 197,33 | 178 | 3 | 33,33% | 366,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 240,67 | 445 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 644,00 | 682 | 2 | 50,00% | 723,44 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 993,50 | 811 | 2 | 100,00% | 4584,47 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1483,50 | 722 | 2 | 50,00% | 1034,23 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 310,00 | 431 | 1 | 100,00% | 1856,52 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 38,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 256,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 896,72 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 461,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 27,16 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 208,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 688,13 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 403,00 | 806 | 1 | 100,00% | 412,73 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 551,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 676,17 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 233,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 585,00 | 896 | 1 | 100,00% | 570,05 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1711,00 | 743 | 1 | 0,00% | 1944,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 44,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 26,00 | 75 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 177,00 | 596 | 1 | 100,00% | 745,11 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1194,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 867,43 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 68,00 | 155 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 730,00 | 807 | 1 | 100,00% | 1006,34 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 109,00 | 135 | 1 | 0,00% | 24,45 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 222,00 | 272 | 1 | 0,00% | 890,37 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 322,00 | 758 | 1 | 100,00% | 286,92 |
Daynet_UA_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 5910 | 47,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6275 | 50,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 182 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3986 | 32,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7243 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5112 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 658,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 10492 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2690 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 514,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 712,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 820,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12367 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,40 | |
| Victories | 5910 | 47,79% |
| Defeats | 6275 | 50,74% |
| Draws | 182 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 3986 | 32,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7243 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5112 | 0,41 |
| Damage dealt | 658,91 | |
| Capture points | 10492 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 2690 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 514,83 | |
| WN7 | 712,61 | |
| WN8 | 820,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen