| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2119,15 | 641 | 951 | 53,00% | 1771,11 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1159,86 | 644 | 897 | 45,26% | 1314,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1790,92 | 881 | 636 | 52,20% | 2322,07 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3502,72 | 1083 | 608 | 57,57% | 2911,10 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3579,21 | 1039 | 607 | 57,66% | 2746,05 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2192,20 | 738 | 537 | 52,14% | 1936,83 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2088,56 | 816 | 514 | 52,14% | 2134,27 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2288,13 | 803 | 459 | 50,54% | 1779,79 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1437,48 | 638 | 329 | 55,02% | 1288,19 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2615,41 | 742 | 322 | 53,11% | 2109,68 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1381,84 | 663 | 295 | 49,83% | 1456,98 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2767,78 | 990 | 272 | 52,21% | 2126,87 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 2449,18 | 969 | 256 | 53,52% | 2312,34 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1348,27 | 575 | 252 | 46,43% | 950,15 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 849,25 | 727 | 231 | 50,65% | 1761,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1238,94 | 596 | 229 | 46,72% | 978,29 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1507,43 | 799 | 221 | 47,96% | 1770,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 855,50 | 521 | 209 | 44,98% | 677,35 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1270,35 | 749 | 201 | 50,25% | 1464,88 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3211,13 | 959 | 196 | 44,39% | 2775,73 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1340,10 | 601 | 191 | 52,36% | 1327,85 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1202,46 | 565 | 183 | 48,09% | 1224,70 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 639,00 | 377 | 181 | 43,65% | 676,52 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 573,37 | 475 | 172 | 52,33% | 636,45 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3296,76 | 996 | 171 | 55,56% | 2573,95 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 3434,84 | 1046 | 154 | 48,70% | 2472,22 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3194,95 | 1074 | 152 | 51,97% | 2365,85 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2460,75 | 861 | 150 | 53,33% | 2149,39 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 3724,83 | 1182 | 148 | 58,11% | 3013,02 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2059,34 | 624 | 146 | 44,52% | 1380,73 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1784,94 | 800 | 146 | 45,21% | 1638,20 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1074,86 | 610 | 144 | 50,00% | 1005,18 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3657,28 | 1077 | 137 | 53,28% | 2490,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 955,74 | 599 | 136 | 46,32% | 1027,76 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3468,71 | 1144 | 134 | 54,48% | 2369,05 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1620,35 | 655 | 133 | 36,09% | 1294,80 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2324,56 | 910 | 132 | 56,82% | 2069,93 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3234,23 | 991 | 128 | 51,56% | 2480,19 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3363,13 | 1116 | 124 | 55,65% | 2384,63 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2483,35 | 1015 | 124 | 60,48% | 2526,03 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 721,64 | 608 | 123 | 47,97% | 1215,93 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2007,12 | 684 | 122 | 41,80% | 1624,82 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2925,28 | 971 | 120 | 57,50% | 2408,28 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3186,47 | 1098 | 120 | 56,67% | 2514,33 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 635,18 | 415 | 119 | 47,90% | 928,93 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3077,61 | 1028 | 119 | 54,62% | 2746,33 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 838,12 | 753 | 112 | 52,68% | 1289,49 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1579,80 | 676 | 111 | 52,25% | 1152,65 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 448,59 | 359 | 108 | 51,85% | 1047,30 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2107,29 | 920 | 99 | 43,43% | 2044,07 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2918,59 | 893 | 96 | 53,13% | 2127,36 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1261,77 | 553 | 96 | 41,67% | 1120,58 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3117,81 | 996 | 94 | 50,00% | 2581,18 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 816,03 | 624 | 92 | 46,74% | 1030,93 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2336,10 | 935 | 90 | 54,44% | 2180,36 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2504,74 | 995 | 87 | 54,02% | 2239,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2366,67 | 817 | 86 | 46,51% | 2026,80 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 568,55 | 544 | 86 | 44,19% | 815,57 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 710,81 | 482 | 86 | 54,65% | 1289,00 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2256,58 | 1012 | 84 | 53,57% | 2507,94 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2699,89 | 885 | 83 | 43,37% | 2354,59 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3111,29 | 912 | 82 | 54,88% | 2642,03 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 703,49 | 639 | 82 | 36,59% | 1060,55 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2783,86 | 945 | 80 | 57,50% | 1819,20 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1159,63 | 754 | 80 | 58,75% | 1334,47 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2584,40 | 935 | 70 | 51,43% | 2075,24 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1885,35 | 940 | 66 | 51,52% | 2264,22 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2548,95 | 1008 | 62 | 59,68% | 2708,90 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3122,48 | 984 | 62 | 51,61% | 2438,51 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1513,21 | 823 | 61 | 50,82% | 1729,85 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 773,05 | 523 | 59 | 45,76% | 948,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 607,86 | 503 | 57 | 42,11% | 743,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1631,49 | 863 | 57 | 47,37% | 1828,83 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2364,14 | 912 | 57 | 56,14% | 2217,37 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 498,93 | 553 | 55 | 56,36% | 1555,87 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1816,04 | 775 | 54 | 42,59% | 1945,19 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 547,41 | 641 | 54 | 48,15% | 1204,31 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2244,66 | 813 | 50 | 50,00% | 2114,62 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2558,71 | 897 | 48 | 54,17% | 2319,65 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1806,67 | 792 | 48 | 60,42% | 1718,99 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2800,31 | 901 | 48 | 43,75% | 2666,34 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2325,38 | 1030 | 47 | 55,32% | 2539,51 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 857,00 | 746 | 46 | 50,00% | 1270,80 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2776,29 | 1166 | 45 | 66,67% | 3246,79 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1909,44 | 866 | 45 | 53,33% | 1861,28 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 901,20 | 635 | 44 | 47,73% | 1565,74 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1649,00 | 792 | 42 | 52,38% | 1718,96 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2046,07 | 1072 | 41 | 53,66% | 2623,01 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 2188,15 | 943 | 40 | 55,00% | 2107,46 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2137,54 | 1106 | 39 | 71,79% | 3139,73 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1688,31 | 993 | 39 | 56,41% | 2197,38 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1742,82 | 764 | 38 | 47,37% | 1527,60 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 345,41 | 485 | 37 | 43,24% | 519,77 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1027,91 | 762 | 35 | 54,29% | 1815,29 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 381,51 | 302 | 35 | 48,57% | 710,84 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2897,09 | 1109 | 35 | 74,29% | 2553,94 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2986,17 | 983 | 35 | 51,43% | 2112,85 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 774,88 | 621 | 34 | 47,06% | 935,97 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 2359,59 | 1048 | 34 | 55,88% | 2885,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 439,09 | 418 | 34 | 44,12% | 1487,36 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1133,64 | 747 | 33 | 51,52% | 1478,90 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1124,91 | 672 | 32 | 46,88% | 1399,60 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1626,84 | 707 | 31 | 41,94% | 2283,70 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1880,35 | 1028 | 31 | 64,52% | 2748,08 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 225,60 | 245 | 30 | 46,67% | 182,10 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2056,63 | 1252 | 30 | 66,67% | 3545,51 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1311,27 | 675 | 30 | 50,00% | 1287,24 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 895,03 | 583 | 29 | 41,38% | 780,88 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1629,67 | 1158 | 27 | 66,67% | 3470,13 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1924,32 | 867 | 25 | 52,00% | 2075,84 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1362,96 | 892 | 24 | 62,50% | 1854,30 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1385,13 | 874 | 23 | 56,52% | 2396,90 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 558,09 | 490 | 23 | 47,83% | 1005,79 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1605,17 | 833 | 23 | 56,52% | 3418,75 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2644,27 | 923 | 22 | 54,55% | 1866,34 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1208,57 | 689 | 21 | 47,62% | 1204,99 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2038,15 | 983 | 20 | 45,00% | 1905,87 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 158,24 | 178 | 17 | 64,71% | 434,05 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 482,71 | 274 | 14 | 57,14% | 1095,77 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1587,00 | 1103 | 14 | 71,43% | 1888,06 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 841,54 | 710 | 13 | 61,54% | 1796,49 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1453,15 | 1109 | 13 | 61,54% | 3227,42 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 874,38 | 480 | 13 | 61,54% | 1397,73 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 597,08 | 607 | 12 | 58,33% | 1172,87 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1386,67 | 491 | 12 | 16,67% | 795,26 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1681,83 | 862 | 12 | 41,67% | 1721,65 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 342,42 | 275 | 12 | 33,33% | 1052,72 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 439,18 | 452 | 11 | 54,55% | 1236,96 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 215,91 | 205 | 11 | 72,73% | 835,97 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1241,09 | 696 | 11 | 54,55% | 1216,67 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2787,70 | 895 | 10 | 20,00% | 2793,55 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 905,11 | 650 | 9 | 55,56% | 1088,35 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1684,22 | 752 | 9 | 44,44% | 1809,42 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1001,88 | 780 | 8 | 62,50% | 3328,02 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 293,13 | 263 | 8 | 50,00% | 1010,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 314,88 | 321 | 8 | 50,00% | 1860,91 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1627,88 | 980 | 8 | 62,50% | 1952,96 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 2173,88 | 1090 | 8 | 75,00% | 2345,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 432,71 | 491 | 7 | 71,43% | 2383,81 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1790,14 | 932 | 7 | 71,43% | 2102,18 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2960,29 | 949 | 7 | 42,86% | 2917,51 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 666,50 | 375 | 6 | 66,67% | 1169,76 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1642,20 | 953 | 5 | 40,00% | 3063,62 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 68,60 | 130 | 5 | 60,00% | 233,03 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1688,80 | 486 | 5 | 40,00% | 1633,46 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1915,00 | 940 | 5 | 40,00% | 1940,74 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 178,25 | 217 | 4 | 25,00% | 224,71 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 25,25 | 98 | 4 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 130,25 | 153 | 4 | 25,00% | 512,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 218,00 | 485 | 4 | 75,00% | 991,13 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1932,00 | 866 | 4 | 75,00% | 1392,16 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 119,33 | 191 | 3 | 0,00% | 296,46 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 121,33 | 136 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 914,33 | 460 | 3 | 0,00% | 464,58 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1517,33 | 432 | 3 | 0,00% | 836,52 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1519,00 | 1112 | 3 | 100,00% | 1497,57 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 194,00 | 222 | 2 | 50,00% | 409,16 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3094,50 | 1042 | 2 | 100,00% | 2015,66 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1972,50 | 1170 | 2 | 100,00% | 2284,05 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 722,00 | 632 | 2 | 50,00% | 555,34 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 155,00 | 101 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1874,00 | 1033 | 2 | 50,00% | 1830,43 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1108,50 | 646 | 2 | 50,00% | 1645,05 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 630,50 | 312 | 2 | 0,00% | 1266,58 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 425,00 | 1063 | 1 | 100,00% | 4354,24 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0,00 | 123 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 783,00 | 602 | 1 | 100,00% | 1942,46 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1944,00 | 1307 | 1 | 100,00% | 2484,79 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2933,00 | 1697 | 1 | 100,00% | 3855,70 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 111,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 45,94 |
Davoboss_2017
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16110 | 0 | 71 | 510 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | 0,00 | 9,80 | 10,02 | ||||
| Victories | 8266 | 51,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 67,61% | 323 | 63,33% |
| Defeats | 7587 | 47,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 32,39% | 181 | 35,49% |
| Draws | 257 | 1,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 4551 | 28,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 26 | 36,62% | 182 | 35,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15973 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 85 | 1,20 | 606 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | 0,00 | 1,89 | 1,85 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17593 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 67 | 0,94 | 559 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 2.003,64 | 0,00 | 2.843,92 | 3.012,35 | ||||
| Capture points | 3052 | 0,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,11 | 64 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 5616 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,03 | 13 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 790,43 | 0,00 | 1.090,99 | 1.117,77 | ||||
| WN7 | 1281,60 | 0,00 | 1638,07 | 1635,90 | ||||
| WN8 | 1940,20 | 0,00 | 2823,45 | 2761,35 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16110 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 8266 | 51,31% |
| Defeats | 7587 | 47,09% |
| Draws | 257 | 1,60% |
| Battles survived | 4551 | 28,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15973 | 0,99 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17593 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 2.003,64 | |
| Capture points | 3052 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 5616 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 790,43 | |
| WN7 | 1281,60 | |
| WN8 | 1940,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,80 | |
| Victories | 48 | 67,61% |
| Defeats | 23 | 32,39% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 36,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 85 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 67 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 2.843,92 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,11 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 1.090,99 | |
| WN7 | 1638,07 | |
| WN8 | 2823,45 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 510 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,02 | |
| Victories | 323 | 63,33% |
| Defeats | 181 | 35,49% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 182 | 35,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 606 | 1,19 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 559 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 3.012,35 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 1.117,77 | |
| WN7 | 1635,90 | |
| WN8 | 2761,35 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen