DartRevan636

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380082098369
Ø Tier7,778,759,449,34
Victories1855648,82%1260,00%4950,00%18951,22%
Defeats1896049,88%840,00%4950,00%17647,70%
Draws4921,29%00,00%00,00%41,08%
Battles survived670217,63%420,00%2222,45%8021,68%
Tanks destroyed254700,67130,65640,652750,75
Destruction ratio0,810,810,840,95
Tanks spotted468951,23291,45750,773260,88
Damage dealt1.139,401.641,501.983,381.917,21
Capture points220240,5800,0000,001990,54
Defense points46370,1200,0000,00370,10
Experience614,54919,15771,66813,72
WN7965,551197,191000,541080,66
WN81242,361675,991504,001578,20
Total
Battles38008
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1855648,82%
Defeats1896049,88%
Draws4921,29%
Battles survived670217,63%
Tanks destroyed254700,67
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted468951,23
Damage dealt1.139,40
Capture points220240,58
Defense points46370,12
Experience614,54
WN7965,55
WN81242,36
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,75
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived420,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted291,45
Damage dealt1.641,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience919,15
WN71197,19
WN81675,99
Past 7 days
Battles98
Ø Tier9,44
Victories4950,00%
Defeats4950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2222,45%
Tanks destroyed640,65
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted750,77
Damage dealt1.983,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,66
WN71000,54
WN81504,00
Past 30 days
Battles369
Ø Tier9,34
Victories18951,22%
Defeats17647,70%
Draws41,08%
Battles survived8021,68%
Tanks destroyed2750,75
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3260,88
Damage dealt1.917,21
Capture points1990,54
Defense points370,10
Experience813,72
WN71080,66
WN81578,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.663,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience502,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories725,00%
Defeats2071,43%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived828,57%
Tanks destroyed110,39
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted341,21
Damage dealt1.663,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,50
Experience502,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt855,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience639,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt855,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience639,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt643,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt643,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience423,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories20449,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21150,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14835,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4361,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,410,000,000,00
Capture points5391,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15253,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience615,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories20449,16%
Defeats21150,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14835,66%
Tanks destroyed2640,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4361,05
Damage dealt1.138,41
Capture points5391,30
Defense points15253,67
Experience615,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles424000
Victories11527,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30271,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9221,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4170,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,840,000,000,00
Capture points4341,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points780,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience255,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles424
Victories11527,12%
Defeats30271,23%
Draws71,65%
Battles survived9221,70%
Tanks destroyed1950,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted4170,98
Damage dealt637,84
Capture points4341,02
Defense points780,18
Experience255,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1770,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.004,000,000,000,00
Capture points190,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience320,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories729,17%
Defeats1770,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted120,50
Damage dealt1.004,00
Capture points190,79
Defense points00,00
Experience320,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (507)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381162,75565125850,00%1306,58
FV215b (183) 101653,9161772647,66%1145,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8497,9842571647,35%736,07
Char Mle. 75 9785,9565766648,95%921,66
T499576,5952766145,54%614,49
FV3046541,7932356149,73%846,40
KV-26776,2250752154,89%1393,54
T-1091337,6559252146,64%1189,33
T-34-856602,5744950651,78%1141,36
T3091470,6953850047,80%1136,35
T54E191358,3455949746,68%1166,16
BZ-176 81579,5492047053,40%1588,62
KV-15478,3935443050,47%965,72
Panther II81076,3657342052,14%1440,40
O-I Experimental5553,5935339348,09%1015,34
Strv S1 81231,2660437551,20%1218,35
Object 430U101855,1575836946,88%1428,57
KV-856461,7632836451,92%647,83
T675461,7434036348,21%965,77
T25 Pilot Number 1 81071,2676836355,10%1450,35
Object 277101812,9067035544,51%1290,62
Matilda4379,9830733453,29%1133,41
IS7651,8842132749,24%750,20
Panther7831,0953732049,38%1297,66
E 5091521,3160132050,63%1441,41
T28 Prototype81003,0346331446,82%957,69
T57 Heavy101755,3065628850,35%1268,88
T110E4101842,9268528349,12%1262,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2211,0332425353,36%954,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4333,2828725048,40%826,94
AMX 50 10081126,2657425049,20%1159,15
E 50 Ausf. M101598,9862823343,78%1134,12
Lion 101793,9574222852,63%1445,56
Panhard EBR 10510692,5469422148,42%628,08
Tiger 131 6746,1547722150,23%1210,74
T25/27525,4142021745,16%532,04
T297901,9353121450,00%1058,86
LT-432 8550,2064521348,83%847,67
Löwe 81068,0471520947,85%1132,93
E 100102142,8877320850,48%1657,76
O-I6621,6738220649,03%996,65
AMBT 81210,4375220647,57%1256,34
ARL 446597,5739920147,76%927,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6697,5643119547,18%961,69
M2 Light2175,8026418653,76%674,08
Schwarzpanzer 58 8912,4669818551,89%1086,26
Jagdpanzer E 100102307,6973118447,83%1604,01
Bofors Tornvagn 81529,2486318450,54%1695,76
T-345291,4627418350,27%646,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 81109,6066418244,51%1036,27
VK 30.01 (H)5358,1135618045,56%692,37
Tiger II8925,6753117441,38%883,48
Škoda T 56 81653,3087217252,33%1585,65
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8952,1762117244,77%902,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81108,8558816842,26%980,78
IS-7101701,8465016740,72%1182,78
Object 703 Version II 81369,2089116554,55%1476,10
Caliban 81235,9176416046,88%1372,80
AMX ELC bis5381,6933615752,23%1274,57
VK 30.02 (M)6632,9048915644,87%1117,49
KV-1S6347,3629415651,92%506,82
T 54D 91669,6185415551,61%1628,75
M47 Iron Arnie 81323,0779215444,16%1500,28
E 7591495,4071215148,34%1335,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81243,6675715147,68%1356,38
Conqueror91907,9795014759,18%1794,34
T-1506446,6238913947,48%564,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 8845,3555913336,84%764,70
T110E5102031,9679313140,46%1502,69
Tiger (P)7874,0859113052,31%1096,69
Ares 90102148,9285113052,31%1739,23
IS-2-II81049,6663512939,53%1000,51
AMX M4 mle. 457935,8456712848,44%1212,19
Vz. 68 Squall 8634,6657112842,97%929,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81294,6068312842,97%1232,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6574,3933312745,67%929,51
AMX 13 57 GF 7681,5978212754,33%1300,24
ELC EVEN 90 8448,8661612650,00%690,57
Strv 103B102014,2271112548,80%1370,87
DBV-152 102543,4674912047,50%1760,02
FV4202 81074,2876612050,00%1368,47
Type 63 81575,7192311756,41%1854,23
Chrysler K GF 8995,7167211544,35%982,98
AMX 12 t6383,8136511450,00%960,72
T376235,2740111352,21%471,50
T-34-85 Rudy 6656,5447911149,55%1181,39
AMX 50 B102078,6977611049,09%1551,03
Škoda T 5091284,0463510839,81%953,01
Type 6191359,5372810850,93%1287,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191834,0891910861,11%2027,65
Churchill III 5512,4957010854,63%1060,75
Turtle Mk. I 81611,8391610646,23%1693,20
Churchill I5345,0430010550,48%584,64
DZT-159 91709,5079110441,35%1481,73
Vz. 55102180,3283310150,50%1592,84
T-103 81020,4362010140,59%871,79
T110E3102085,9976610048,00%1428,52
Grille 15102002,8170110052,00%1344,58
XM57 81637,4282110050,00%1501,51
BZT-70 102617,528339942,42%1605,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81662,837909852,04%1560,93
CS-63101576,318159659,38%1207,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101711,696949549,47%1155,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68342,415049541,05%337,50
IS-3-II91298,946809542,11%988,54
M5 Stuart466,382109443,62%35,13
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91837,398319444,68%1740,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 81153,396599352,69%1357,39
Leopard 1101983,127869248,91%1556,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81355,477989255,43%1595,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101669,446529137,36%1107,10
T-832 81481,898929151,65%1656,35
IS-3A 81406,177908844,32%1405,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII102193,547958744,83%1542,97
Forest Spirit 81340,696398736,78%1095,87
ISU-152K 81248,096278742,53%1142,45
VK 30.01 (P)6588,834578650,00%928,10
M24 Chaffee5180,573598646,51%419,68
Char Futur 4 91926,558378645,35%1815,38
SFAC 105 81624,107908654,65%1561,73
UDES 0381320,486928551,76%1361,25
Concept No. 5101841,318058557,65%1447,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81524,747778550,59%1931,05
T26E5 Patriot 8927,567678556,47%1070,93
T1 Heavy5395,003528451,19%704,39
M18 Hellcat6479,133868446,43%656,99
M48A5 Patton102111,908708453,57%1705,80
Object 43091591,868438453,57%1509,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102442,348888351,81%1805,36
M54 Renegade 81312,227838250,00%1332,93
GSOR 1010 FB 8953,696058144,44%940,53
Charioteer Nomad 81346,216728141,98%1346,59
AMX 50 12091351,387028047,50%1094,30
Object 274a 81304,758128048,75%1648,28
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91473,267698045,00%1308,02
M66483,224537945,57%551,90
T77 81226,207157948,10%1196,90
Gonsalo 81318,928087848,72%1293,51
M-VI-Y91340,107807749,35%1177,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7521,595297646,05%566,30
SPHT 91761,758017643,42%1189,63
Emil II91652,808137545,33%1336,33
Strv 103-091728,777217546,67%1368,19
UDES 14 Alt 58920,116497546,67%1038,20
Panhard EBR 909583,896397545,33%648,81
Obsidian 81320,849377558,67%1830,31
M46 Patton91145,956837441,89%859,81
BZ-75102166,247997444,59%1479,41
Somua SM 81359,548717455,41%1422,38
122 TM 81452,618457456,76%1671,76
Jagdtiger91783,867577349,32%1520,44
FV4005 Stage II101505,326107346,58%1013,34
Churchill VII6778,726437153,52%1417,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,322697153,52%803,84
T803112849,799457145,07%2130,23
BDR G1 B5351,393037047,14%512,57
FV217 Badger102302,638567051,43%1634,12
60TP Lewandowskiego102243,558706956,52%1764,44
Maus102109,198656950,72%1525,36
IS-M8823,135666943,48%736,04
50TP prototyp 81243,347616842,65%1161,48
T-28457,471846839,71%4,76
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91533,597936848,53%1270,53
XM551 Sheridan10966,356616848,53%978,40
Cobra 91928,377396838,24%1607,47
Type 95 Heavy4153,161826747,76%316,63
FV2078831,666516749,25%841,54
AAT60 81388,757466749,25%1509,60
Ikv 1035242,212956651,52%429,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza92058,158946547,69%2071,88
Object 752 91779,318526547,69%1421,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 92055,147816544,62%1608,05
CS-52 LIS 81193,417536448,44%1325,88
GSOR 1008 81589,697986445,31%1640,30
FV1066 Senlac 8584,535956445,31%895,59
T-5491316,607496347,62%1229,57
TNH T Vz. 5191663,757766144,26%1469,58
TNH 105/10008922,705906139,34%808,47
AltProto AMX 30 81220,677676140,98%1379,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481307,238016051,67%1377,97
UDES 1691510,377446045,00%1415,66
K-2 81224,157646043,33%1151,26
ISU-122-2 81277,707236051,67%1220,78
Leopard Prototyp A91652,477275942,37%1477,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91706,127725850,00%1386,50
XM69 Hacker112354,339315856,90%1640,79
Type 5 Heavy103157,0010125754,39%2530,67
Indien-Panzer81340,587475740,35%1688,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81388,518955749,12%1874,34
Progetto C50 mod. 6691800,779605660,71%1916,45
T3281323,888575650,00%1533,67
AMX 50 Foch91772,008375657,14%1575,20
Charioteer8898,165445541,82%746,10
Ares 90 C111682,456815534,55%949,76
Bisonte C45 81676,139635554,55%1738,37
SDP wz 66 Grom 81327,406875543,64%1202,35
M26 Pershing81261,807395442,59%1416,00
SDP 58 Kilana81276,707465453,70%1345,91
BZ-6891663,288725461,11%1445,81
M10391600,748435450,00%1567,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,804695453,70%1002,11
M-III-Y81283,157175440,74%1247,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5417,042965350,94%796,16
Ares 8592012,6810145362,26%2250,12
E 75 TS 81113,917225349,06%1027,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101717,756955347,17%1291,75
Strv 107-12112052,587845251,92%1199,63
Ferdinand81222,856495244,23%1107,89
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91576,106415234,62%1182,19
Toro 91608,387745242,31%1409,18
T28 Concept 7621,374845137,25%617,04
T-4481171,068005050,00%1557,77
T9591783,828045048,00%1453,56
XM66F 81386,747295044,00%1279,86
TL-7 91505,987285040,00%1223,72
Kame 91581,087835048,00%1234,32
Object 252U 81602,379094948,98%1700,77
T-22 medium 101445,456644938,78%961,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507759,355334833,33%711,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191745,138884858,33%1582,40
EMIL 1951 81320,157504850,00%1291,11
Object 452K 102127,317614843,75%1430,58
KV-2 (R) 61253,238444854,17%2217,76
FV4004 Conway91393,237844763,83%1348,57
Leo7894,246504643,48%1303,56
Rinoceronte101968,358084652,17%1482,13
Type 4 Heavy92028,268884650,00%1908,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,632454645,65%464,10
T-437823,576804656,52%1461,97
Super Conqueror102049,968484647,83%1401,66
Tiger-Maus 91588,707464645,65%1358,93
Ares 7581468,178544650,00%1803,98
53TP Markowskiego81450,967734537,78%1601,22
T-46380,671594546,67%133,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6632,046234548,89%1651,54
AE Phase I 91654,787704546,67%1421,09
T-44-100 81291,609594571,11%1789,28
Black Prince7718,706044450,00%832,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292057,118254443,18%1740,12
Coccodrillo 102285,989334461,36%1868,57
BZ-16681219,327644456,82%1471,35
S35 CA5350,233344360,47%741,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81368,497214344,19%1194,47
Prototipo 6 81703,729424355,81%1780,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7847,985594247,62%1123,05
Vz. 71 Tesák101000,197534254,76%1048,39
FV229 Contender91667,809054160,98%1540,61
WZ-120-1G FT 8992,297044160,98%977,13
Emil I81432,007514040,00%1539,22
AMX 65 t81295,608024052,50%1628,25
Kirovets-1 81331,208784055,00%1518,73
Chi-To SP71059,745873933,33%1062,77
SDP 57 Gowika71012,186933951,28%1323,84
FV38059821,645123928,21%502,99
M-IV-Y 81300,287783953,85%1467,11
Rambo 91185,727163948,72%899,02
O-Ho81596,378313852,63%2004,63
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81109,267243842,11%1049,42
Versuchspanzer 5792243,5810123860,53%2073,52
FV226 Contradictious 81513,828773850,00%1491,59
Durendal 102536,249213860,53%2002,86
T-50587,542193737,84%15,26
Kampfpanzer 67102159,658013743,24%1525,53
B14162,112253650,00%287,28
Object 70591209,866853644,44%857,31
WZ-111 model 6 81457,478223652,78%1385,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 102729,179983557,14%2051,95
ARL V396605,745323557,14%1068,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81141,547443551,43%1472,50
Sentinelle 91736,838443551,43%1417,97
Terrifiant 91887,148483545,71%1303,24
T2071184,097833450,00%1769,30
Durchbruchswagen 24167,153153461,76%422,00
Strv 746648,526143366,67%1258,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,092433351,52%105,20
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791463,067593345,45%1285,69
FV227 Conceiver81483,978083336,36%1569,87
SU-130PM 81340,306483345,45%1305,21
Lansen C 81198,947473348,48%1237,00
Projet Louis 9794,946333339,39%861,72
Buryan 91839,528403351,52%1297,90
Centurion Action X101637,227453250,00%1215,29
Marder 38T4292,413343253,13%663,59
Alembic 81369,197923250,00%1349,08
Husarz 81490,508583256,25%1584,57
Valentine3217,872483148,39%682,10
Taschenratte112702,239193135,48%1487,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91533,108203056,67%1482,87
T2881523,678223050,00%1693,98
Hotchkiss EBR7354,606103063,33%681,14
Object 168 German 81237,606743040,00%1279,03
121B 101870,707333040,00%1391,09
Škoda T 245237,382632934,48%351,76
KV-1371032,908112955,17%2104,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81105,977032948,28%1179,22
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91795,767882944,83%1500,10
StuG IV 5383,862452955,17%870,73
Object Kust 81317,456442944,83%1147,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92257,118442842,86%1995,12
M-II-Y71379,828432853,57%1735,47
White Dragon 8984,007752860,71%1160,26
E 65 Zwilling 81417,257762842,86%1165,50
Leox 91815,398532857,14%1620,12
Sav m/434202,852362751,85%423,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8486,076992759,26%840,38
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81377,449282766,67%1810,55
T 55A 91211,936822740,74%923,68
Type 91 Heavy376,381322642,31%39,11
SU-26398,081212642,31%44,31
TBT 92066,819932665,38%1817,72
OCP Peacekeeper 91883,128142642,31%1628,50
Comet71035,008152560,00%2073,55
Object 283 91389,847562552,00%1533,66
E 77 91829,409132556,00%1789,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6501,165412544,00%1482,38
Tortoise92093,8810472568,00%2068,87
T56 GMC3124,421442450,00%242,52
Cruiser Mk. III3142,331752437,50%461,29
AT 1581347,757662450,00%1376,67
Object 590 91558,138182454,17%1511,02
HWK 30 8530,585082437,50%587,19
TS-5 81081,336242437,50%820,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,871532339,13%40,62
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81039,745812334,78%768,57
AC 1 Sentinel 4289,353652343,48%904,93
Caernarvon Action X 81028,266892334,78%918,33
Caernarvon8898,186372240,91%764,94
VK 30.02 (D)71011,097042245,45%1646,22
AMX 67 Imbattable112040,647362240,91%1191,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101839,507612250,00%1340,07
Super Hellcat 7768,646062250,00%960,03
M-VII-Y 91848,418262240,91%1170,81
LT vz. 38398,901662157,14%294,75
T-26281,901652142,86%173,33
KV-371079,147732161,90%1484,34
Pawlack Tank6925,106292138,10%1352,08
FV230 Canopener102789,0510142157,14%2031,53
TVP VTU Koncept8914,855722040,00%956,43
M3 Lee4129,201812055,00%344,80
M8A14169,502232055,00%297,79
BZ-79112703,2510452060,00%1856,68
Patton the Tank 91466,757572050,00%1406,34
O-Ni71041,956151957,89%1303,22
Wespe3154,421331926,32%296,78
Type 95 Ji-Ro6607,634501931,58%822,62
T-28E with F-30 4473,004171957,89%1188,88
M3 Stuart3167,943581866,67%726,35
Vz. 44-17958,676521844,44%1077,49
SMV CC-6781454,398781866,67%1696,35
SZDV Vz. 50 81257,066541850,00%1134,52
BZ-587889,837911866,67%1312,59
Object 2579867,615001827,78%490,84
Stridsyxa 81439,008001850,00%1395,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III381,941411752,94%161,16
CC-46 Pancernik 91526,887721741,18%1047,39
D2359,251531656,25%127,42
STA-18820,946701656,25%921,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,812561662,50%470,60
T25 AT71276,888141662,50%1981,88
H3 91633,888401656,25%1359,02
Covenanter5150,402241546,67%305,13
TS-60 91836,607731540,00%1660,18
Brennos 81041,205951526,67%919,71
KR-1112416,338371533,33%1328,98
Type 1 Chi-He481,791511442,86%37,17
Type 4 Chi-To6712,145001442,86%1085,02
45TP Habicha71354,079721485,71%1852,53
M7575,291831435,71%2,57
Predatore 92141,1410011471,43%1715,16
Stitch 81245,217041450,00%1112,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3197,382831353,85%604,88
M36 Jackson6988,006211346,15%1717,32
FSV Scheme A7757,317161353,85%1051,79
FV224 Chopper71530,3810031369,23%1987,28
Yong Bing 91728,006731323,08%1098,99
Type 586858,337581258,33%1915,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81489,757721258,33%1509,20
Ambassador 91562,588041250,00%1072,54
Manticore10490,676811241,67%292,81
Cromwell6926,007951163,64%2203,82
Jagdpanther7658,184191136,36%549,71
SMV CC-5671002,186741154,55%1239,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518601,185291145,45%474,02
Chieftain Mk. 6 102345,5510431163,64%1965,29
Object 777 Version II 91906,8210171172,73%1554,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6983,917961172,73%1803,56
Cromwell B 61028,368791145,45%2234,70
Char de transition 61286,279861163,64%2592,51
Grant420,901201040,00%13,32
Konštrukta T-34/10071325,409061060,00%2929,41
Leichttraktor1129,601911040,00%428,59
SU-18267,70771030,00%124,04
AMX AC mle. 488585,305001040,00%366,82
Chieftain/T95 8805,206261050,00%873,99
Windhund 81926,608351060,00%2266,88
56TP 81891,309731060,00%2413,37
MTLS-1G14 3300,504021030,00%1298,58
KV-220-2 5484,904921070,00%1002,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,78145944,44%307,75
Renault FT 75 BS278,22115955,56%334,60
Stuart I-IV3107,67256966,67%400,77
T3 HMC255,33131922,22%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6957,67648955,56%1790,21
Cruiser Mk. IV440,89170966,67%237,07
Type 3 Ju-Nu61596,781123988,89%3001,19
GSOR the TANK 91946,11714933,33%1810,97
Executor111874,56869966,67%1171,44
WZ-114 91135,33585922,22%849,15
Fantôme 91999,67773933,33%1699,04
Ikv 72397,88278862,50%236,92
M2 Medium Tank352,25143862,50%199,43
Cruiser Mk. II2105,75168850,00%291,50
Loyd Gun Carriage287,2588825,00%333,05
Nashorn6395,00266850,00%469,22
Waffenträger auf E 100101234,38547850,00%649,65
TS-54 81820,75892837,50%1685,48
T-29 3263,63230837,50%707,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,14147728,57%79,18
Jagdpanzer IV6529,57435742,86%773,97
MS-115,0053728,57%0,00
Centurion Mk. I8306,43318714,29%79,33
Somua SAu 404172,00159742,86%225,38
KV-1SA 5828,00623742,86%1589,28
Miel 81459,86793757,14%1448,21
WZ-120G FT 91935,57774742,86%1384,91
Black Rock 112580,71908757,14%1548,58
Fauteur113158,86961742,86%2377,99
StuG III Ausf. G5168,33144616,67%90,25
T-34-171095,67848666,67%1706,22
Strv m/425638,83405633,33%1399,62
T2 Medium Tank2116,67143616,67%382,43
Marder II3165,00186650,00%353,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,3379633,33%94,40
FV225 Collector 92602,67880633,33%2084,57
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112129,50928650,00%1228,54
T-50-2 6112,33281633,33%2,47
Vz. 62 Jasan 9863,67561633,33%379,77
BZ-74-1 81087,00600633,33%856,32
T1 Cunningham119,0093540,00%2,41
Cruiser Mk. I183,00155580,00%415,77
VK 100.01 (P)81325,00742540,00%1257,41
Staghound Mk. III61073,00792560,00%2055,08
Ashbringer 101970,00716540,00%1143,85
Tetrarch 283,80167540,00%164,94
VK 75.01 (K) 81092,00733560,00%1040,80
T-34-85M 6918,808975100,00%1480,37
TT-130M 91760,00992560,00%1757,81
Object 265T 91524,40778560,00%1299,54
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9537,20556540,00%424,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II2102,00137425,00%262,19
Chi-Ni298,00134425,00%225,57
P.43 bis6736,50643450,00%1347,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2154,25278475,00%717,28
Sexton II30,0060450,00%100,37
AT 86510,25597475,00%859,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 8938,50863475,00%1304,74
Excalibur 6939,00709475,00%1654,75
M2286,33272333,33%152,93
D12153,33324366,67%756,34
Carro d'assalto P.8872051,0013343100,00%3664,86
IS-27715,6733330,00%582,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha348,00110333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2289,33345366,67%1590,28
FV601 Saladin8863,3342730,00%706,99
Black Prince II 71437,001008366,67%2065,52
T-34 with L-11 4453,00513333,33%1522,81
ARMT 5824,008393100,00%2129,28
T-45 277,33223366,67%336,64
Saryuda 91457,0049930,00%1108,02
AMX ELC 901 6240,335393100,00%572,90
FCM 2C 3600,338883100,00%2390,86
T78 6456,00525366,67%633,80
Lorraine 40 t 8458,3331330,00%212,46
LT vz. 352130,00263250,00%515,90
Hotchkiss H352115,502442100,00%532,19
Pvlvv fm/42251,009420,00%3,10
AMX AC mle. 467712,009752100,00%1018,52
M4 Improved 5264,5028920,00%361,66
Pz.Kpfw. I245,50184250,00%110,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5524,50595250,00%1272,34
SU-2-122 5765,008282100,00%2255,00
T54 Heavy Tank 9215,00478250,00%130,44
L-60 2186,00482250,00%1115,13
KV-5 8838,50786250,00%890,87
Churchill Crocodile 6275,5029320,00%104,93
59-Patton 8880,50661250,00%1059,80
Lorraine 120 Alby 8698,00546250,00%412,73
Kolohousenka1152,006510,00%503,91
Strv fm/211176,003831100,00%1065,02
Fiat 300010,008910,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2113,003411100,00%578,35
Renault FT10,00821100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,00010,00%0,00
Renault NC-31193,0013810,00%239,81
Lorraine 39L AM30,004210,00%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5225,0027310,00%128,44
Lorraine 50 t 90,006301100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4573,0031510,00%1747,62
MKA 2105,006510,00%117,57
Matilda LVT 4893,008521100,00%1903,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61155,0011271100,00%2571,84
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5111,004081100,00%318,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 71203,009571100,00%1775,79
KV-4 KTTS 80,0014110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3130,0012510,00%321,48
SU-100I 51418,0060210,00%3310,40
Chi-Go 7298,0017910,00%62,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-02
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-30
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-10-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2024-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-20
Left: 2023-02-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2023-03-02