DanAndrei

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199722142374
Ø Tier7,398,718,628,56
Victories1032951,72%1152,38%2252,38%20855,61%
Defeats942147,17%1047,62%1945,24%16143,05%
Draws2221,11%00,00%12,38%51,34%
Battles survived499625,02%314,29%819,05%10628,34%
Tanks destroyed182230,91170,81441,053450,92
Destruction ratio1,220,941,291,29
Tanks spotted197760,99130,62501,196051,62
Damage dealt1.226,951.444,901.461,501.743,59
Capture points184800,9300,0000,001400,37
Defense points99620,5000,00390,931280,34
Experience567,12729,43834,07908,78
WN71209,311012,781303,311387,33
WN81564,141261,861757,502063,94
Total
Battles19972
Ø Tier7,39
Victories1032951,72%
Defeats942147,17%
Draws2221,11%
Battles survived499625,02%
Tanks destroyed182230,91
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted197760,99
Damage dealt1.226,95
Capture points184800,93
Defense points99620,50
Experience567,12
WN71209,31
WN81564,14
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier8,71
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed170,81
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt1.444,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,43
WN71012,78
WN81261,86
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier8,62
Victories2252,38%
Defeats1945,24%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed441,05
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted501,19
Damage dealt1.461,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points390,93
Experience834,07
WN71303,31
WN81757,50
Past 30 days
Battles374
Ø Tier8,56
Victories20855,61%
Defeats16143,05%
Draws51,34%
Battles survived10628,34%
Tanks destroyed3450,92
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted6051,62
Damage dealt1.743,59
Capture points1400,37
Defense points1280,34
Experience908,78
WN71387,33
WN82063,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories3057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,540,000,000,00
Capture points1272,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience534,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories3057,69%
Defeats1936,54%
Draws35,77%
Battles survived2038,46%
Tanks destroyed380,73
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted230,44
Damage dealt1.350,54
Capture points1272,44
Defense points440,85
Experience534,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt516,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,860,000,000,00
Capture points120,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience626,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted430,84
Damage dealt1.436,86
Capture points120,24
Defense points771,51
Experience626,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories6859,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4236,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4438,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1351,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,990,000,000,00
Capture points5614,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2442,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience439,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories6859,65%
Defeats4236,84%
Draws43,51%
Battles survived4438,60%
Tanks destroyed790,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1351,18
Damage dealt920,99
Capture points5614,92
Defense points2442,14
Experience439,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles405511
Victories1435,00%120,00%120,00%218,18%
Defeats2665,00%480,00%480,00%981,82%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4310,2010,2040,36
Destruction ratio0,520,200,200,36
Tanks spotted280,7091,8091,80161,45
Damage dealt1.477,681.693,201.693,201.740,45
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0010,09
Experience633,58468,80468,80412,64
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2665,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived717,50%
Tanks destroyed170,43
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted280,70
Damage dealt1.477,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience633,58
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.693,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,80
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.693,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,80
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt1.740,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience412,64
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561007,9750886755,59%2126,79
IS-4101892,3555984448,22%1537,14
Dicker Max 6866,8842179455,54%1743,56
SU-100Y 6984,8151956157,04%2051,09
ST-I91649,4958544851,79%1596,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91473,4655742851,64%1502,47
KV-481030,5845441650,48%1151,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591458,8444741651,44%1605,01
T-1506754,2940240950,12%1395,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101883,0062139648,48%1629,43
Maus101912,3263837249,46%1606,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91544,5965535150,71%1680,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181376,7946634351,60%1697,12
Jagdtiger92008,4060831055,81%2070,49
AMX 13 909927,0055229456,12%1487,99
SU-130PM 81505,3777228952,94%1497,32
AMX 12 t6420,9035928148,75%1032,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81261,4853728051,79%1623,35
Ferdinand81594,6553626453,79%1932,57
KV-15515,4333826452,27%1094,02
Stridsyxa 81463,4084526253,05%1571,58
T3 HMC2288,7331625059,20%1636,37
AMX 13 757519,8445321352,58%987,29
KV-37802,9839421047,62%912,58
Tiger (P)7913,2248519651,02%1216,46
Jagdpanther71270,2254519355,96%2157,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6743,6031518846,28%1140,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071001,7037618748,66%1347,30
T216378,1935118245,05%919,55
FV215b (183) 101633,2166216744,91%1063,30
Jagdpanzer IV6652,0232416448,17%1241,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101929,2453516248,15%1373,86
Grille 15102072,3071715251,97%1428,01
VK 30.01 (P)6588,4233715048,67%930,10
Strv 746725,5743814351,75%1530,80
T1 Cunningham1198,0633613966,19%1611,89
StuG III Ausf. G5448,8330313850,72%1021,88
T-127 3402,3844013858,70%2107,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6740,4236713545,19%1328,03
T110E4102275,1576913046,92%1629,73
Predatore 91959,6284012548,80%1673,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,2627012443,55%766,33
T71 DA7624,3744612339,84%1120,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,6420312152,89%579,49
T2 Light Tank 2174,8528511956,30%844,94
Projet Louis 9909,6374811948,74%1168,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6751,0969511754,70%2119,84
T92 8416,0067711449,12%645,14
M374244,2817210345,63%762,50
AAT60 81722,238559751,55%1920,75
Coccodrillo 101927,848629560,00%1478,86
Strv m/425529,993659148,35%1619,45
T-505130,962489152,75%301,82
STK-2113220,7310699156,04%2173,11
KV-1S6626,304399162,64%1301,85
E 65 Zwilling 81795,249309150,55%1610,56
T-284250,932239057,78%783,29
Leo7894,255678557,65%1418,04
Ikv 1035453,783208153,09%1152,09
M7 Priest3476,222318144,44%1487,61
AMX ELC bis5293,532738143,21%886,81
SFAC 105 81858,938468055,00%1958,33
T3091531,406867843,59%1144,09
M75328,373047853,85%1174,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101346,567607755,84%1139,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81606,347487748,05%1703,68
Ares 7581180,088287754,55%1385,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7872,144007644,74%1153,38
BZT-70 102425,368597646,05%1547,52
AMX 50 B102154,497577244,44%1551,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81530,519187261,11%2001,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4147,452217146,48%327,77
M18 Hellcat6552,873837156,34%944,07
AMX 50 12091648,597566942,03%1498,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101770,396946946,38%1169,60
122 TM 81396,037806949,28%1524,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3299,443296867,65%1293,28
Type 71102031,218226749,25%1414,79
Alembic 81626,709266656,06%1987,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 91852,527906454,69%1427,82
T675471,103576350,79%1053,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92316,788346353,97%2004,71
ELC EVEN 90 8837,179006357,14%1816,07
LHMTV8798,858386248,39%1546,52
AMX 404162,051926152,46%466,10
T-46387,971286040,00%114,07
Kampfpanzer 67102122,657876045,00%1402,20
Type 6891693,787995947,46%1315,44
Type 5781215,407435851,72%1130,45
AMX 50 10081645,429025757,89%2006,61
BZ-74-1 81806,309905759,65%2216,89
Charioteer Nomad 82004,058695750,88%2182,24
Marder II3139,041545547,27%250,86
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91904,478575556,36%1768,73
Versuchspanzer 5792268,319515545,45%2021,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 81257,047325444,44%1405,79
CS-63101850,119055364,15%1522,62
Škoda T 56 81837,068885246,15%1659,98
IS-2-II81704,499585154,90%2291,24
Gorilla112670,909295060,00%1789,68
Taschenratte112769,2611305058,00%1826,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571099,357754854,17%1473,78
IS-7102362,048204843,75%1822,35
SPHT 92102,799864856,25%1848,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102403,309184753,19%1861,05
ISU-122-2 81855,858124742,55%1817,85
Hirschkäfer112202,367204746,81%1216,97
Kunze Panzer 92060,309224660,87%2214,16
UDES 03 Alt 3 91634,007824650,00%1433,23
T-262133,041604542,22%524,68
UDES 0381297,806804447,73%1239,35
E 77 91845,208364447,73%1574,18
TS-6 92023,867774438,64%1618,23
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91260,5210074461,36%2516,38
IS71473,849564367,44%2186,51
Lago4282,092604344,19%766,83
M8A14293,882894360,47%816,69
G.W. Panther7843,385774245,24%909,22
T57 Heavy102246,698164245,24%1582,60
Chieftain Mk. 6 101913,079014160,98%1420,73
IS-M81853,469134151,22%2341,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81912,807884146,34%1741,75
Saryuda 91874,788254156,10%1707,63
Object 430 Version II91425,436864045,00%1199,14
OCP Peacekeeper 91981,309774067,50%1783,36
Jade Coil 81719,827953946,15%1562,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81423,286253933,33%1083,98
Serpente 92312,139593958,97%1976,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 81237,825563943,59%1699,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581947,359833745,95%1719,74
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112748,499423745,95%1628,44
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81602,688693754,05%1642,77
M-VII-Y 92381,849373737,84%1821,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,611463655,56%251,97
A-447903,475923638,89%1247,84
GSR 3301 Setter7773,317943548,57%2129,52
Churchill VII61403,8210213461,76%3210,78
Schwertwal 102421,568653450,00%1571,68
TBT 92089,978893455,88%1713,00
SDP 58 Kilana81170,797503360,61%1205,20
Object 25792043,099513348,48%2061,94
Object 70592208,3010023363,64%2145,10
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91782,797973345,45%1377,15
T6981360,167153135,48%1545,27
Windhund 81266,745993135,48%1100,25
AMX M4 mle. 54102004,035933020,00%1147,08
WZ-120G FT 92531,409673056,67%2118,09
NC 70 Błyskawica101579,696722944,83%971,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102348,628622948,28%1445,18
IS-381978,0710802860,71%2595,97
Vercingétorix 91744,578032846,43%1550,54
KV-137269,372762733,33%145,84
Strv 103-091715,967822653,85%1449,04
Tiger 131 61436,9210072661,54%3312,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro61043,446552560,00%2310,94
Type 4 Ju-To7792,966002544,00%706,86
Sturer Emil71477,888102564,00%2276,94
M-II-Y71514,6010192556,00%2153,95
IS-3-II92283,729712548,00%2339,09
M10391577,008152454,17%1426,39
T54E191540,637912450,00%1318,97
K-91101611,547902458,33%1311,60
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92284,138462450,00%2043,00
Ikv 723186,612922343,48%377,90
Sav m/434285,224232378,26%869,93
M5 Stuart4103,613182360,87%212,30
T-62A101347,575972330,43%800,71
Fantôme 91679,328472268,18%1680,40
T3281425,488422152,38%1588,86
Object 41681806,679702147,62%2398,01
M3 Stuart388,851822060,00%265,70
Loyd Gun Carriage2171,352142060,00%1186,73
AMX 30 B101551,956832045,00%1137,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81234,508122050,00%1470,64
Char Futur 4 92012,258952055,00%1983,71
Yong Bing 92018,059322060,00%1875,22
Leichttraktor184,631281942,11%168,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91734,639961973,68%1431,40
Lorraine 120 Alby 82214,539921952,63%2408,35
Tiger I71359,398621850,00%1612,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81416,183921741,18%1173,31
AMX 383161,191861643,75%367,14
Strv m/40L3232,802821573,33%861,84
Sexton II3114,601651553,33%351,75
T56 GMC3263,402251546,67%781,82
SDP 44 Burza6849,004981546,67%1377,41
Nashorn61114,406391546,67%1829,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3130,531781546,67%378,75
Crusader6806,439031471,43%3309,35
VK 36.01 (H)61262,798571442,86%2517,34
Panzerjäger I2102,501321457,14%279,25
T2971918,8612381478,57%2813,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102338,7110251464,29%1904,42
ST-II102605,778781346,15%2032,27
KV-1SA 5617,465941346,15%1113,33
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61090,388721361,54%2296,91
T1 HMC2152,501711258,33%879,35
T25/27921,587291266,67%1411,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5484,426901275,00%1526,93
TS-54 81039,505621216,67%895,69
Type 63 8774,085751241,67%559,48
FV225 Collector 92766,8210551145,45%2128,57
Pz.Kpfw. II214,40641020,00%0,00
MS-1121,70401040,00%0,00
T-50-2 6481,806771070,00%1419,07
ARL 446663,11614955,56%1162,65
Churchill I5750,44673966,67%1779,76
SU-182182,44119933,33%1044,12
Pawlack Tank61955,111114955,56%3697,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81175,33805966,67%1331,03
T-34-85M 61405,221147977,78%2784,16
Super Hellcat 7378,56374933,33%251,52
Eclipse 92072,671015966,67%1738,87
M661334,131017875,00%2831,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu61136,88868862,50%2003,61
Birch Gun4349,88308862,50%1331,42
T26E3 Eagle 7 71453,13914875,00%2177,97
Renault FT128,7166728,57%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91468,86579728,57%1026,37
Black Prince II 7823,29537714,29%735,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5587,43564742,86%1409,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6358,14553742,86%669,63
LTP 3194,57183742,86%723,98
Pvlvv fm/42264,17139650,00%145,12
Hotchkiss H352110,402395100,00%518,15
Cruiser Mk. II2135,80149540,00%369,54
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)23,0075580,00%261,00
T-44-100 81063,80894580,00%1346,35
Kolohousenka1146,0013940,00%605,12
Strv m/382281,00306475,00%1353,32
Grille5690,75461450,00%1337,80
Sentinelle 91501,50823450,00%1298,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B2360,675353100,00%2418,11
Cruiser Mk. I177,33129333,33%129,04
L-60 2180,00400333,33%955,37
T7 Combat Car 2109,00167366,67%554,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,001612100,00%452,07
Chi-To SP7901,507092100,00%946,76
Strv m/31 3944,0011172100,00%4138,47
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81267,0033720,00%2125,91
FV224 Chopper7456,50475250,00%331,40
T1E6 281,50227250,00%225,50
Light Mk. VIC 2103,00293250,00%393,14
Chi-Go 71526,5055520,00%1673,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00010,00%0,00
Strv fm/211145,004571100,00%876,51
Renault NC-31163,001241100,00%334,26
M2 Light2245,005761100,00%1180,71
Renault FT AC260,003610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2129,0014710,00%297,12
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2881,0012631100,00%4948,55
StuG IV 50,009210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2025-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-05
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-04-05
Left: 2015-02-02