Dallas_777_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35746005
Ø Tier9,010,000,0010,00
Victories1924153,83%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Defeats1590244,49%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Draws6031,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1271335,56%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Tanks destroyed367601,0300,0000,0051,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,002,50
Tanks spotted359101,0000,0000,00112,20
Damage dealt1.900,370,000,002.241,00
Capture points292410,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points156930,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience801,290,000,00939,00
WN71337,810,000,001471,04
WN81979,100,000,00145,00
Total
Battles35746
Ø Tier9,01
Victories1924153,83%
Defeats1590244,49%
Draws6031,69%
Battles survived1271335,56%
Tanks destroyed367601,03
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted359101,00
Damage dealt1.900,37
Capture points292410,82
Defense points156930,44
Experience801,29
WN71337,81
WN81979,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt2.241,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience939,00
WN71471,04
WN8145,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories10344,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11750,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8135,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.155,590,000,000,00
Capture points2611,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2270,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience701,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories10344,78%
Defeats11750,87%
Draws104,35%
Battles survived8135,22%
Tanks destroyed1670,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1220,53
Damage dealt2.155,59
Capture points2611,13
Defense points2270,99
Experience701,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2352,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,910,000,000,00
Capture points1292,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1192,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience791,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2352,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%
Tanks destroyed310,70
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted310,70
Damage dealt1.212,91
Capture points1292,93
Defense points1192,70
Experience791,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories8746,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10053,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6333,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,130,000,000,00
Capture points1430,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience575,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories8746,52%
Defeats10053,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6333,69%
Tanks destroyed970,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted670,36
Damage dealt1.101,13
Capture points1430,76
Defense points790,42
Experience575,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories6546,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7453,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5035,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,970,000,000,00
Capture points860,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience659,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories6546,76%
Defeats7453,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5035,97%
Tanks destroyed810,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted410,29
Damage dealt1.587,97
Capture points860,62
Defense points1180,85
Experience659,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102469,81751266453,90%2175,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81671,20795186553,94%2058,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92055,99767133152,82%1937,42
Object 26392205,0089763156,74%2320,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101666,3767761449,51%1491,64
Object 268102590,7675959950,42%2067,03
Manticore101193,2486150154,09%1577,92
SU-130PM 81833,8887249455,26%2238,49
IS-7102155,4982548754,41%1962,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102518,1674648152,60%1898,53
T-5491627,1082547950,10%1807,96
Object 140102037,7680444655,61%1870,29
FV4004 Conway91860,2978643154,99%1849,00
FV4025 Contriver113536,61109841355,21%2671,00
Grille 15102242,8767940853,19%1794,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81568,9076039756,68%1763,99
TVP T 50/51101993,1675839254,34%1788,87
T3092148,7187439259,95%2098,03
Leopard 1102556,6584338954,76%2275,26
T92 HMC101660,0369138651,04%1546,02
LTTB8729,6676736954,74%1483,95
Strv S1 81753,4476236453,57%2137,44
Object 277102348,2085435052,29%2144,75
212A91730,6581134252,92%1853,90
ISU-15281515,4777834160,41%1801,94
Object 268 Version 4102518,1479533953,39%2185,42
G.W. E 100101708,8872733353,15%1535,71
Strv 103B102438,2977432254,04%2075,76
T-100 LT101078,6472331851,57%1286,55
Object 705A102154,4177731851,26%1913,72
AMX 50 B102429,1681830352,15%1963,35
M53/M5591668,8379629951,51%1663,42
Object 430U102116,0382729153,61%1840,26
T-1091769,7283128853,13%1830,36
WZ-111G FT92475,5193928158,72%2429,05
Type 59 81100,7978728053,57%1500,83
ELC EVEN 90 8697,7981527060,00%1572,77
S-517848,5161226748,31%1042,29
WZ-111 model 1-492433,9497526754,68%2680,06
Object 261101538,6365625848,45%1300,33
STB-1102270,8287625357,71%2093,69
Conqueror92204,9798425257,14%2551,87
Type 4 Heavy91842,1363724653,66%1867,15
Object 70492038,1677523956,49%1743,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81825,5694323453,85%2360,24
T-54 ltwt.9928,1975023253,88%1384,86
WZ-111 model 5A102518,8283921848,62%2036,27
IS-M81395,5582521751,61%1841,01
WZ-113G FT102891,6888421456,07%2276,70
T110E4102322,1677120853,85%1815,92
XM551 Sheridan101248,7672220448,04%1387,57
Object 70591899,9987920255,45%1939,24
KR-1113315,09109920155,72%2566,55
Super Conqueror102129,8481619951,26%1726,19
T-62A102003,8880319250,52%1954,96
Panhard EBR 105101111,9071219047,89%1296,67
SU-14-281432,0776618953,97%1631,09
IS71003,5970718554,05%1446,57
Centurion Action X102237,7981818547,57%1878,35
Maus102467,9892018259,89%2255,12
Type 5 Heavy102520,7686618149,72%1935,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102097,8376318046,11%1783,96
T4991234,7390216959,17%2198,68
T110E3102740,7284316555,76%2167,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102304,3280016452,44%2127,67
SFAC 105 82172,6895316261,73%2503,50
Leopard 120 Verbessert112848,6096415955,35%2771,25
FV230 Canopener102807,51104915862,03%2248,63
Somua SM 82026,81104415858,23%2661,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82014,0587214751,70%2327,96
IS-381124,0472014352,45%1171,90
Object 25791833,1189314355,94%2083,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102484,1881014148,23%1900,45
KV-26864,1766413956,12%1632,52
ISU-152K 81999,9291613658,09%2502,42
T9592139,6490313554,07%1880,32
Object 279 early 102450,3587013554,07%1611,62
AMX 13 105101363,6985813154,20%1782,46
Sturer Emil7988,6963312756,69%1438,33
Object 260 102285,9486412653,17%1900,43
Škoda T 56 82182,2198012555,20%2404,68
LTG7769,2677512464,52%1905,97
NC 70 Błyskawica102761,0795412263,93%2499,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81637,8285612263,11%2126,41
Charioteer81232,8863912142,98%1245,96
T26E5 81078,1380012055,83%1329,20
O-Ho81268,2280211656,90%1435,60
E 100102088,9679411656,03%1634,04
Lorraine 40 t 81807,0786711659,48%2369,90
AMX 67 Imbattable113148,0698711556,52%2400,11
BZ-79113482,31103211352,21%2524,38
112 81175,8076411351,33%1311,84
XM69 Hacker113325,63104611249,11%2946,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza92358,05100111161,26%2560,15
SU-15271048,1661010646,23%1504,11
TS-5 81736,01103810366,02%2247,89
CS-63102683,1496610158,42%2394,65
MT-256398,7358110160,40%1286,55
FV217 Badger102758,1610539862,24%2335,81
KV-856668,465329742,27%987,39
Challenger71129,337179358,06%1626,50
SU-1006652,235339256,52%1131,04
Object 43092093,4410259064,44%2390,19
Hirschkäfer112974,898278949,44%2201,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81634,8510358663,95%2648,30
Vz. 55102861,839838359,04%2456,07
T2881819,219188253,66%2436,23
DZT-159 92238,799868162,96%2345,54
Prototipo Standard B92208,948757953,16%2404,37
Caernarvon81561,499437956,96%2202,98
XM57 82167,119977950,63%2323,27
Taschenratte113217,9211477858,97%2166,28
E 25 71090,088167855,13%1840,93
SU-855343,303507647,37%622,76
FV380591191,047357661,84%1207,76
T803113343,6011227556,00%2730,50
AMX M4 mle. 54102276,557997451,35%1985,66
M48A5 Patton102230,197937245,83%1924,69
Object 252U Defender 81541,519317259,72%2103,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81733,318947251,39%2408,45
Black Prince7941,417267152,11%1247,77
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92447,999207050,00%2304,64
E 50 Ausf. M102158,509377065,71%1896,69
Achilles6713,835617048,57%1352,71
AMX 50 Foch B102600,499206959,42%2248,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 8535,574866939,13%400,44
SDP 58 Kilana81873,297626835,29%1893,18
E 7591686,017646841,18%1653,05
T 55A 91717,258206850,00%1725,03
Nashorn6762,365246743,28%1295,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8803,017166753,73%1407,12
TNH T Vz. 5192212,919686553,85%2504,98
BZ-75102681,558836549,23%2019,18
KV-15440,374496540,00%808,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8828,318336561,54%1862,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6574,214816352,38%1038,14
O-I Experimental5358,224116048,33%514,34
KV-1S6475,035116050,00%793,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81372,208016051,67%1651,21
Churchill VII6668,176435964,41%1229,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591203,956605942,37%1258,57
T28 Concept 71073,467575962,71%1780,50
CS-52 LIS 81615,248765851,72%2021,40
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81727,1410405752,63%2548,47
AMX 50 12091907,467845653,57%1861,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91838,678575549,09%2241,27
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92216,649065552,73%2145,04
AMX 50 10081290,946955446,30%1454,90
Jagdpanther II81536,337965464,81%1710,30
Object 703 Version II 81708,438965444,44%1907,93
LT-432 8917,467755451,85%1897,71
T92 8557,137265455,56%1094,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91946,159435362,26%1931,20
Tortoise92580,3610885356,60%2611,57
CS-67 Szakal112433,969795162,75%2099,09
AMX M4 mle. 5191982,029215156,86%2027,66
Chimera 81949,5510165158,82%2412,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181030,406384845,83%968,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101229,608204845,83%1457,05
AMX 13 57 7797,648404753,19%1709,39
T-284170,672844553,33%380,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,114254551,11%1100,48
Škoda T 5091921,737364443,18%1783,44
Type 95 Heavy4304,643654436,36%907,61
T25 AT71429,118554468,18%2293,43
Ikv 1035359,934004351,16%773,68
Coccodrillo 102530,679164353,49%1930,46
Panhard EBR 909808,888074360,47%1266,73
leKpz Borkenkäfer111621,607974344,19%1813,62
VK 75.01 (K) 81745,539434355,81%2489,39
G.W. Tiger91537,027634254,76%1586,69
Jagdpanzer IV61050,467054158,54%2292,42
T-505242,954004158,54%784,31
SU-100M17958,447404163,41%1492,05
M36 Jackson6911,106084057,50%1646,71
Archer5503,034324047,50%1035,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8753,906484047,50%1341,90
E 75 TS 81440,388714050,00%1725,69
Object 268 Version V 101957,706684047,50%1550,16
PTZ-78113315,288433938,46%2100,02
Jagdtiger92270,768683855,26%2315,36
E 5092277,689873860,53%2386,12
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81306,827783857,89%1478,89
M40/M4381385,277613751,35%1691,49
Jagdpanther7976,565963650,00%1248,14
Leopard Prototyp A91966,538903652,78%2016,49
T57 Heavy102750,5010133666,67%2344,51
Churchill I5494,915173557,14%1095,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 102693,5011833476,47%2083,57
Pz.Kpfw. VII102278,248053444,12%1812,34
UDES 15/16102276,007483342,42%1676,77
Bofors Tornvagn 81871,829853354,55%2528,41
StuG III Ausf. G5620,034773243,75%1375,85
P.44 Pantera81192,037283259,38%1613,25
AT-FV230 Breaker112844,909833151,61%1951,81
SU-85B4321,333663050,00%790,96
Marder 38T4285,403233050,00%630,94
Black Rock 112583,9310592860,71%2100,69
Felice 91285,137672454,17%1350,37
IS-4102601,469422445,83%2109,87
FV20781204,716372437,50%1153,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81235,386052433,33%1115,01
SU-76M4130,432012347,83%180,03
WZ-111-1G FT81783,386872133,33%1847,63
M446830,006702050,00%1607,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68702,206552065,00%1436,41
ST-II102051,957512045,00%1592,29
Valentine3321,424041957,89%1224,10
T-54 first prototype 81433,379721952,63%2023,76
T-29 3303,613921866,67%1195,09
Caernarvon Action X 81349,678511838,89%1698,93
WZ-111 Qilin 102722,179791850,00%2187,77
T-463194,003211747,06%711,30
Sav m/434449,764841764,71%1461,84
O-Ni7974,537591752,94%1211,47
M10 Wolverine5570,415711764,71%1500,42
M127845,764961717,65%854,02
ST-I92502,9411331662,50%2882,91
M54 Renegade 82060,948781668,75%2504,81
105 leFH18B2 5621,404781546,67%1308,87
Type 91 Heavy3147,402561540,00%280,59
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91738,809651573,33%1626,89
StuG III Ausf. B4166,002971560,00%329,76
IS-3A 81424,008411553,33%1671,14
Char Futur 4 92164,409911566,67%2329,55
BZT-70 102348,649611457,14%1680,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 92239,7910091471,43%2138,27
O-I6819,315701338,46%1270,72
Marder II3105,312201353,85%177,76
Toro 91950,776691323,08%1509,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7513,333751241,67%469,65
Kunze Panzer 91678,006361233,33%1238,47
Object Kust 81934,429611283,33%2419,69
Ikv 723226,902641050,00%529,48
SU-10181072,605391030,00%970,46
T675463,605081050,00%1076,12
AT-12105,67223955,56%311,94
AE Phase I 92043,67977966,67%2139,70
TBT 92090,63866850,00%1507,47
SU-100Y 6745,13696875,00%1477,16
Panzerjäger I2112,43285785,71%453,31
Object 777 Version II 91314,29681728,57%1071,35
Vz. 68 Squall 8401,14473728,57%371,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71962,141164742,86%3880,88
M415459,17487650,00%620,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101713,83534633,33%1194,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,5075616,67%61,59
FV4202 8811,83618633,33%823,47
FV226 Contradictious 81518,00920666,67%1499,85
TVP VTU Koncept8747,20631560,00%932,97
Cruiser Mk. II2175,60259540,00%559,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 81174,20685520,00%1203,77
EMIL 1951 81146,80664540,00%1106,46
M41D 8870,00482520,00%1371,04
Konštrukta T-34/10071182,00555425,00%1388,18
Type 586659,25433425,00%958,65
GSOR the TANK 92402,751100475,00%2372,72
Excalibur 6580,50449425,00%680,62
T-28E with F-30 4533,25681475,00%1435,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2254,33452366,67%1793,81
A-2050,00221366,67%261,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81781,6754030,00%1356,75
BT-7 artillery 3370,00417333,33%1135,89
Cruiser Mk. I141,00111250,00%85,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7870,50704250,00%1239,94
T376781,0010302100,00%2895,41
MTLS-1G14 3146,50232250,00%412,67
M10 RBFM 5501,50474250,00%991,34
Sentinelle 92030,5011042100,00%1874,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,002611100,00%569,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3200,002701100,00%820,32
Leichttraktor166,002791100,00%315,54
MS-110,001501100,00%261,00
T-262417,0043210,00%3005,84
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2508,008211100,00%2975,83
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8401,0022110,00%77,38
Object 590 92983,0013551100,00%4206,98
T-34 shielded 5328,005491100,00%857,61
MKA 2161,002691100,00%589,10
WZ-111 model 6 81443,009481100,00%1284,60
Super Hellcat 71613,008211100,00%2126,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2024-12-24