| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3089,14 | 955 | 1165 | 61,63% | 3119,93 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1134,93 | 532 | 1056 | 45,83% | 1290,29 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1087,08 | 592 | 931 | 50,16% | 1268,74 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2211,84 | 692 | 643 | 50,54% | 1846,48 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2284,54 | 684 | 560 | 51,96% | 1976,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 909,05 | 660 | 548 | 53,10% | 1947,64 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2743,57 | 916 | 517 | 59,19% | 2673,49 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2086,49 | 873 | 508 | 55,51% | 2894,71 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2013,01 | 559 | 506 | 51,98% | 1537,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2210,65 | 944 | 503 | 57,46% | 3083,67 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2987,12 | 699 | 499 | 52,10% | 2451,50 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2139,84 | 748 | 436 | 51,38% | 2041,44 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1770,13 | 691 | 427 | 51,29% | 1711,34 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2933,66 | 737 | 409 | 52,32% | 2620,49 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2443,18 | 680 | 408 | 51,23% | 1818,77 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 804,49 | 479 | 407 | 50,12% | 1372,15 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 586,08 | 434 | 385 | 47,27% | 957,13 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2802,37 | 771 | 379 | 56,99% | 2496,89 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1077,30 | 443 | 350 | 47,14% | 1122,96 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1519,25 | 536 | 344 | 51,16% | 1370,27 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1529,63 | 741 | 340 | 58,82% | 1998,49 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2784,86 | 1080 | 323 | 63,16% | 3126,78 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3051,64 | 823 | 321 | 53,27% | 2692,05 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 3133,00 | 854 | 318 | 55,35% | 3073,68 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 599,57 | 423 | 317 | 50,16% | 868,80 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 356,23 | 338 | 312 | 48,40% | 600,42 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3562,61 | 958 | 312 | 58,65% | 2843,53 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1882,62 | 776 | 302 | 52,98% | 1954,35 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1784,09 | 578 | 291 | 50,17% | 1521,10 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2557,61 | 744 | 288 | 56,94% | 2262,55 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1931,02 | 738 | 274 | 53,28% | 2086,88 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2657,25 | 870 | 269 | 57,99% | 2946,62 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 3441,80 | 1039 | 265 | 55,09% | 3100,87 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2404,46 | 823 | 261 | 54,02% | 2623,71 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2571,10 | 958 | 260 | 63,46% | 2719,71 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 751,94 | 511 | 255 | 47,06% | 1018,18 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2353,39 | 945 | 253 | 56,92% | 2512,83 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 376,65 | 354 | 251 | 46,22% | 1471,00 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3126,48 | 879 | 248 | 58,47% | 2803,26 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 936,14 | 514 | 238 | 53,78% | 1066,80 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2426,97 | 731 | 227 | 50,22% | 2081,98 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2355,32 | 1018 | 225 | 60,89% | 3272,77 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1277,20 | 607 | 222 | 53,15% | 1299,64 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2587,27 | 1083 | 221 | 56,56% | 2924,08 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 920,55 | 506 | 220 | 47,27% | 1095,77 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2347,57 | 793 | 218 | 48,17% | 2073,83 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 644,09 | 360 | 216 | 40,74% | 555,14 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2660,84 | 1023 | 201 | 49,75% | 2718,71 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1937,96 | 583 | 196 | 47,45% | 1420,13 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2853,20 | 938 | 188 | 60,64% | 3396,61 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2035,99 | 711 | 186 | 55,91% | 2318,31 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2894,80 | 755 | 182 | 54,40% | 2637,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2732,78 | 727 | 180 | 49,44% | 2333,00 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1347,13 | 727 | 180 | 52,22% | 1377,27 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3852,28 | 1066 | 179 | 51,96% | 2638,35 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1108,44 | 529 | 165 | 47,27% | 816,19 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2577,45 | 805 | 165 | 49,09% | 2685,87 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3116,16 | 883 | 161 | 59,01% | 2544,19 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1370,59 | 539 | 158 | 48,73% | 1143,03 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1112,18 | 646 | 158 | 49,37% | 2218,49 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2478,72 | 967 | 156 | 57,69% | 2875,55 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2769,66 | 931 | 151 | 58,94% | 2312,21 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2691,29 | 900 | 147 | 63,95% | 3056,78 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 3187,35 | 1049 | 143 | 56,64% | 2859,94 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2790,92 | 834 | 143 | 48,95% | 2346,81 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 3007,11 | 916 | 140 | 64,29% | 2889,84 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1090,79 | 560 | 138 | 50,72% | 1540,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2146,71 | 962 | 133 | 57,14% | 2330,59 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2678,42 | 830 | 129 | 52,71% | 2328,85 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 584,65 | 480 | 128 | 46,88% | 426,69 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2593,93 | 879 | 127 | 49,61% | 2301,94 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3050,41 | 951 | 127 | 56,69% | 2715,22 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2878,46 | 983 | 124 | 60,48% | 2515,02 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1306,90 | 835 | 122 | 59,02% | 2100,58 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 841,02 | 479 | 121 | 49,59% | 1319,00 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3857,99 | 993 | 121 | 63,64% | 2742,01 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 416,45 | 316 | 121 | 41,32% | 466,27 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 502,43 | 299 | 121 | 43,80% | 643,83 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2471,63 | 1008 | 118 | 54,24% | 2615,77 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2580,69 | 768 | 117 | 52,14% | 2411,10 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3594,36 | 1182 | 116 | 62,93% | 3547,42 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2546,59 | 990 | 115 | 58,26% | 2426,59 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2133,42 | 700 | 113 | 46,90% | 1744,43 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1833,81 | 746 | 113 | 53,98% | 2165,65 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2754,65 | 1098 | 112 | 64,29% | 3214,51 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1848,78 | 837 | 109 | 50,46% | 1906,79 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2282,99 | 993 | 109 | 56,88% | 2633,64 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1953,83 | 868 | 107 | 54,21% | 2028,41 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 3090,07 | 936 | 107 | 55,14% | 2270,09 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3674,01 | 1058 | 103 | 62,14% | 3374,42 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 250,94 | 307 | 103 | 42,72% | 522,79 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3249,51 | 1053 | 102 | 56,86% | 3054,29 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 380,19 | 309 | 101 | 50,50% | 568,00 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1128,95 | 613 | 100 | 47,00% | 1402,67 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2801,70 | 1052 | 100 | 57,00% | 2802,56 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2574,33 | 864 | 100 | 54,00% | 2924,18 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2750,06 | 773 | 100 | 60,00% | 2101,58 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2937,84 | 898 | 99 | 63,64% | 3027,92 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1780,16 | 832 | 99 | 49,49% | 2557,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 480,27 | 307 | 97 | 54,64% | 1354,05 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1731,94 | 877 | 96 | 39,58% | 2168,86 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2425,94 | 821 | 96 | 47,92% | 2583,37 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3546,44 | 1109 | 96 | 65,63% | 2945,58 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3241,33 | 848 | 95 | 51,58% | 2520,04 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 403,37 | 294 | 95 | 53,68% | 727,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3114,09 | 948 | 95 | 57,89% | 2792,54 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1351,84 | 776 | 94 | 48,94% | 2124,25 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 512,73 | 425 | 94 | 46,81% | 602,20 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 3001,43 | 986 | 94 | 59,57% | 2617,36 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1162,94 | 718 | 93 | 55,91% | 1208,91 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1259,55 | 712 | 91 | 40,66% | 1338,67 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1151,95 | 614 | 91 | 54,95% | 2420,03 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3627,71 | 1139 | 91 | 58,24% | 2997,54 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 463,96 | 409 | 90 | 46,67% | 617,53 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2932,04 | 749 | 90 | 46,67% | 2251,75 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2112,00 | 988 | 90 | 54,44% | 2619,87 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 525,81 | 346 | 89 | 42,70% | 627,46 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2097,88 | 941 | 89 | 60,67% | 2518,50 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1265,31 | 693 | 89 | 49,44% | 1373,26 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 62,60 | 85 | 87 | 44,83% | 70,40 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2492,34 | 1057 | 85 | 60,00% | 2772,19 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2714,95 | 845 | 85 | 45,88% | 2477,89 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1637,29 | 677 | 85 | 41,18% | 1819,88 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1947,14 | 878 | 85 | 56,47% | 2820,41 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 851,00 | 597 | 83 | 42,17% | 932,10 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2325,93 | 980 | 83 | 63,86% | 2499,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2594,04 | 852 | 82 | 54,88% | 2116,83 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2849,11 | 1047 | 82 | 59,76% | 2705,96 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 635,60 | 538 | 78 | 44,87% | 624,78 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 497,37 | 345 | 78 | 47,44% | 530,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2458,43 | 816 | 77 | 48,05% | 2187,62 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 124,04 | 207 | 77 | 53,25% | 196,08 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2579,79 | 918 | 75 | 58,67% | 2479,30 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3038,47 | 879 | 75 | 50,67% | 2462,10 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2217,27 | 871 | 74 | 52,70% | 2167,98 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2985,47 | 952 | 72 | 55,56% | 2811,66 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3443,94 | 1012 | 70 | 50,00% | 2542,52 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2206,41 | 972 | 69 | 59,42% | 2459,16 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2509,16 | 1025 | 69 | 57,97% | 2667,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 99,32 | 175 | 68 | 50,00% | 121,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2105,31 | 821 | 67 | 50,75% | 2634,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 210,28 | 266 | 67 | 40,30% | 275,85 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 253,45 | 217 | 65 | 47,69% | 482,80 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3742,17 | 1124 | 65 | 69,23% | 2963,81 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1657,17 | 823 | 64 | 46,88% | 1583,81 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2458,32 | 986 | 63 | 58,73% | 2851,23 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3143,38 | 995 | 61 | 60,66% | 3035,23 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1753,20 | 960 | 60 | 55,00% | 2297,33 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1525,22 | 783 | 60 | 56,67% | 1971,94 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1868,66 | 827 | 59 | 52,54% | 2163,63 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3339,36 | 1062 | 58 | 62,07% | 3336,90 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 98,51 | 138 | 57 | 50,88% | 125,48 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2144,42 | 970 | 57 | 63,16% | 2367,95 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 816,38 | 622 | 55 | 52,73% | 1177,78 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2719,45 | 926 | 55 | 47,27% | 2386,32 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 3122,43 | 1037 | 53 | 58,49% | 3320,63 | |||||
| Hurricane | 10 | 2660,06 | 910 | 53 | 52,83% | 2187,77 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2000,21 | 834 | 52 | 50,00% | 1723,19 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2849,04 | 1015 | 51 | 60,78% | 2725,55 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2086,58 | 928 | 50 | 56,00% | 2141,17 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2941,30 | 1023 | 50 | 64,00% | 2593,73 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 213,80 | 307 | 50 | 42,00% | 508,85 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2274,56 | 883 | 50 | 54,00% | 2132,26 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 90,36 | 88 | 50 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1551,64 | 727 | 50 | 50,00% | 1355,91 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1514,69 | 753 | 49 | 40,82% | 2277,77 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 2240,24 | 844 | 49 | 34,69% | 2164,05 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1167,21 | 517 | 48 | 33,33% | 739,51 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 274,79 | 294 | 47 | 44,68% | 414,49 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1394,91 | 779 | 47 | 53,19% | 1709,47 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2879,85 | 987 | 46 | 54,35% | 2803,35 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2328,07 | 916 | 46 | 52,17% | 2612,24 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 756,48 | 554 | 44 | 52,27% | 750,18 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 982,84 | 682 | 44 | 54,55% | 1001,75 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 929,63 | 634 | 43 | 41,86% | 950,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3363,49 | 979 | 43 | 48,84% | 2761,51 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3490,93 | 1144 | 42 | 59,52% | 2824,14 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1181,02 | 715 | 42 | 45,24% | 1385,14 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2456,33 | 1058 | 40 | 60,00% | 2891,02 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1306,70 | 833 | 40 | 67,50% | 2277,26 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 2525,18 | 1075 | 40 | 60,00% | 3015,96 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115,97 | 224 | 39 | 46,15% | 227,27 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 141,21 | 182 | 39 | 43,59% | 212,03 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 803,65 | 519 | 37 | 32,43% | 1354,69 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3065,70 | 1024 | 37 | 67,57% | 2867,38 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 831,46 | 562 | 37 | 48,65% | 1073,21 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3127,16 | 1062 | 37 | 45,95% | 3360,15 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1155,03 | 658 | 36 | 44,44% | 1659,40 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1870,92 | 961 | 36 | 58,33% | 2078,09 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 930,67 | 713 | 33 | 63,64% | 2153,86 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 133,97 | 206 | 33 | 48,48% | 83,13 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 545,66 | 453 | 32 | 50,00% | 807,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178,84 | 255 | 32 | 46,88% | 711,40 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1424,07 | 640 | 30 | 36,67% | 1412,10 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2149,52 | 792 | 29 | 44,83% | 1679,17 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2354,83 | 975 | 29 | 51,72% | 2122,55 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1811,21 | 968 | 29 | 58,62% | 2616,34 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2557,82 | 1066 | 28 | 71,43% | 2215,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 82,68 | 195 | 28 | 50,00% | 88,61 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1513,50 | 703 | 28 | 39,29% | 2176,39 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1421,11 | 710 | 27 | 44,44% | 1569,22 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 101,88 | 184 | 26 | 38,46% | 50,28 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1350,56 | 1036 | 25 | 80,00% | 2715,35 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 199,25 | 196 | 24 | 25,00% | 52,75 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2787,08 | 849 | 24 | 50,00% | 1766,40 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 485,13 | 479 | 24 | 75,00% | 1169,12 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 127,48 | 172 | 23 | 43,48% | 219,62 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 293,65 | 235 | 23 | 47,83% | 363,16 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1792,43 | 810 | 23 | 34,78% | 2214,89 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 895,91 | 704 | 23 | 47,83% | 1704,37 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2416,13 | 1110 | 23 | 56,52% | 2532,94 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 984,91 | 633 | 22 | 36,36% | 1309,75 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1071,36 | 716 | 22 | 40,91% | 1209,42 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 544,18 | 352 | 22 | 59,09% | 918,29 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1709,64 | 1119 | 22 | 72,73% | 2264,83 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 49,52 | 175 | 21 | 71,43% | 261,51 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 77,71 | 180 | 21 | 52,38% | 97,90 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2703,14 | 1069 | 21 | 57,14% | 2470,65 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 77,55 | 157 | 20 | 45,00% | 46,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 88,21 | 160 | 19 | 57,89% | 372,05 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93,63 | 116 | 19 | 52,63% | 417,09 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1244,68 | 833 | 19 | 68,42% | 1735,01 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 533,26 | 298 | 19 | 36,84% | 699,88 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 696,63 | 567 | 19 | 42,11% | 1609,00 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1430,32 | 950 | 19 | 73,68% | 2381,25 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 956,28 | 663 | 18 | 55,56% | 1744,24 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1331,82 | 677 | 17 | 47,06% | 986,91 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2519,94 | 1023 | 17 | 64,71% | 2791,92 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1876,18 | 958 | 17 | 58,82% | 3017,39 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3318,47 | 727 | 17 | 41,18% | 2378,08 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 102,88 | 164 | 16 | 50,00% | 215,25 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 559,50 | 498 | 16 | 50,00% | 1237,22 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2614,00 | 973 | 16 | 62,50% | 2226,94 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 519,25 | 707 | 16 | 50,00% | 1633,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 273,44 | 212 | 16 | 31,25% | 354,07 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 580,13 | 505 | 15 | 60,00% | 678,84 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 264,00 | 226 | 15 | 53,33% | 1001,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115,93 | 211 | 15 | 66,67% | 478,60 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2021,00 | 1049 | 15 | 60,00% | 2726,11 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 333,79 | 315 | 14 | 35,71% | 317,86 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 118,21 | 100 | 14 | 21,43% | 409,14 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 773,64 | 651 | 14 | 71,43% | 1391,31 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 200,46 | 177 | 13 | 23,08% | 621,82 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 107,08 | 241 | 13 | 38,46% | 292,50 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1375,00 | 843 | 13 | 38,46% | 2260,14 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2802,15 | 941 | 13 | 53,85% | 2048,56 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 65,50 | 135 | 12 | 25,00% | 36,73 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 46,75 | 101 | 12 | 41,67% | 9,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 14,67 | 172 | 12 | 50,00% | 99,55 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 253,00 | 163 | 12 | 41,67% | 665,87 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1548,00 | 1000 | 11 | 45,45% | 3438,71 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 279,82 | 259 | 11 | 36,36% | 163,67 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1981,45 | 996 | 11 | 54,55% | 2210,01 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 2018,00 | 978 | 11 | 63,64% | 2281,25 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 120,20 | 121 | 10 | 40,00% | 52,67 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 169,20 | 295 | 10 | 80,00% | 418,98 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1014,10 | 658 | 10 | 50,00% | 1125,00 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 187,30 | 207 | 10 | 50,00% | 633,02 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1862,22 | 1196 | 9 | 77,78% | 4420,24 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 99,33 | 193 | 9 | 66,67% | 552,96 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 578,56 | 329 | 9 | 11,11% | 404,13 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 239,11 | 187 | 9 | 22,22% | 12,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 385,44 | 235 | 9 | 44,44% | 900,96 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 36,88 | 65 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 717,38 | 660 | 8 | 62,50% | 1197,34 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 290,71 | 187 | 7 | 28,57% | 367,16 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 86,57 | 329 | 7 | 57,14% | 177,06 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2114,43 | 660 | 7 | 42,86% | 1185,14 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 857,43 | 586 | 7 | 57,14% | 1582,87 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 52,00 | 141 | 6 | 50,00% | 79,88 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 90,00 | 146 | 6 | 66,67% | 469,46 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 2414,50 | 1122 | 6 | 50,00% | 3437,50 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 5,00 | 72 | 6 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 413,33 | 318 | 6 | 83,33% | 1323,16 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 121,67 | 136 | 6 | 50,00% | 245,92 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 304,00 | 178 | 6 | 16,67% | 653,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 1,67 | 145 | 6 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 49,50 | 125 | 6 | 66,67% | 238,12 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 458,67 | 332 | 6 | 83,33% | 1693,76 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1231,33 | 481 | 6 | 33,33% | 2691,88 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1228,17 | 719 | 6 | 50,00% | 1173,27 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 49,40 | 105 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2479,40 | 938 | 5 | 60,00% | 1829,23 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 1168,40 | 919 | 5 | 80,00% | 2033,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1356,00 | 312 | 5 | 0,00% | 1349,27 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2173,00 | 852 | 5 | 20,00% | 2436,18 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 51,00 | 145 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,68 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 40,00 | 55 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 20,75 | 109 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,71 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 384,25 | 268 | 4 | 50,00% | 833,51 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1032,25 | 968 | 4 | 50,00% | 3652,85 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 311,50 | 375 | 4 | 50,00% | 1558,46 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 384,00 | 217 | 4 | 25,00% | 359,39 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 241,67 | 294 | 3 | 66,67% | 748,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 46,33 | 160 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 64,67 | 178 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 338,00 | 525 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,39 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1286,00 | 852 | 3 | 66,67% | 1223,72 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 358,67 | 327 | 3 | 33,33% | 590,51 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1337,67 | 885 | 3 | 66,67% | 2568,26 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 24,50 | 69 | 2 | 50,00% | 95,45 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 46,00 | 83 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0,00 | 51 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 500,00 | 319 | 2 | 0,00% | 1825,18 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 51 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,06 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 89,50 | 208 | 2 | 100,00% | 384,98 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1306,50 | 927 | 2 | 100,00% | 6138,56 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 284,00 | 265 | 2 | 50,00% | 923,56 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 442,00 | 328 | 2 | 50,00% | 874,58 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1394,00 | 765 | 2 | 50,00% | 1466,26 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 352,00 | 673 | 2 | 100,00% | 1093,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 417,50 | 231 | 2 | 0,00% | 740,80 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 295,00 | 378 | 1 | 100,00% | 1418,20 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 44,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 248,56 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 793,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 491,44 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 782,00 | 324 | 1 | 0,00% | 638,35 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 76,00 | 128 | 1 | 100,00% | 438,96 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 112,00 | 67 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 0,00 | 45 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1024,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 3159,66 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 0,00 | 483 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 201,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 1277,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 766,00 | 539 | 1 | 0,00% | 2424,45 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2465,00 | 1736 | 1 | 100,00% | 5124,90 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 291,00 | 698 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 3154,00 | 532 | 1 | 0,00% | 3682,92 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4069,00 | 1409 | 1 | 100,00% | 3860,68 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2715,00 | 680 | 1 | 0,00% | 2715,16 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 476,00 | 867 | 1 | 0,00% | 1551,49 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 3992,00 | 1944 | 1 | 100,00% | 5287,96 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 987,00 | 351 | 1 | 0,00% | 1261,54 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1083,00 | 1197 | 1 | 100,00% | 2158,96 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1542,00 | 903 | 1 | 100,00% | 4155,18 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 0,00 | 52 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2725,00 | 1451 | 1 | 100,00% | 4749,43 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 324,00 | 311 | 1 | 0,00% | 292,38 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 0,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1708,00 | 885 | 1 | 0,00% | 3751,38 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 109,00 | 144 | 1 | 0,00% | 16,67 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2611,00 | 767 | 1 | 0,00% | 2539,27 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1014,00 | 443 | 1 | 0,00% | 1126,75 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1017,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 2399,72 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1801,00 | 1170 | 1 | 100,00% | 1906,93 |
DR_MED_DENN_RASEN
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32712 | 0 | 32 | 111 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,66 | 0,00 | 10,09 | 10,42 | ||||
| Victories | 17331 | 52,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 59,38% | 60 | 54,05% |
| Defeats | 14918 | 45,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 13 | 40,63% | 51 | 45,95% |
| Draws | 463 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8286 | 25,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 34,38% | 39 | 35,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32087 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 1,41 | 125 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 0,00 | 2,14 | 1,74 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42194 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 1,34 | 127 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.970,35 | 0,00 | 3.205,66 | 3.337,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 14793 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,38 | 21 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 6990 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 29 | 0,91 | 69 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 731,53 | 0,00 | 705,19 | 813,56 | ||||
| WN7 | 1386,43 | 0,00 | 1857,89 | 1584,16 | ||||
| WN8 | 2086,76 | 0,00 | 3199,46 | 2853,63 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32712 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,66 | |
| Victories | 17331 | 52,98% |
| Defeats | 14918 | 45,60% |
| Draws | 463 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 8286 | 25,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32087 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42194 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.970,35 | |
| Capture points | 14793 | 0,45 |
| Defense points | 6990 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 731,53 | |
| WN7 | 1386,43 | |
| WN8 | 2086,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,09 | |
| Victories | 19 | 59,38% |
| Defeats | 13 | 40,63% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 34,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 1,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 3.205,66 | |
| Capture points | 12 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 29 | 0,91 |
| Experience | 705,19 | |
| WN7 | 1857,89 | |
| WN8 | 3199,46 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,42 | |
| Victories | 60 | 54,05% |
| Defeats | 51 | 45,95% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 35,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 125 | 1,13 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 127 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 3.337,14 | |
| Capture points | 21 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 69 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 813,56 | |
| WN7 | 1584,16 | |
| WN8 | 2853,63 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 280 | 43,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 347 | 53,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 162 | 25,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 420 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 823 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.859,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 450 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 475 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 541,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 646 | |
| Victories | 280 | 43,34% |
| Defeats | 347 | 53,72% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,94% |
| Battles survived | 162 | 25,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 420 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 823 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.859,91 | |
| Capture points | 450 | 0,70 |
| Defense points | 475 | 0,74 |
| Experience | 541,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 15 | 48,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 51,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 35,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 21 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 107 | 3,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 467,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 15 | 48,39% |
| Defeats | 16 | 51,61% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 35,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 1.131,68 | |
| Capture points | 21 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 107 | 3,45 |
| Experience | 467,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11943 | 9 | 9 | 71 | ||||
| Victories | 6167 | 51,64% | 4 | 44,44% | 4 | 44,44% | 32 | 45,07% |
| Defeats | 5548 | 46,45% | 5 | 55,56% | 5 | 55,56% | 39 | 54,93% |
| Draws | 228 | 1,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3892 | 32,59% | 2 | 22,22% | 2 | 22,22% | 11 | 15,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8960 | 0,75 | 4 | 0,44 | 4 | 0,44 | 35 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,57 | 0,57 | 0,58 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12164 | 1,02 | 4 | 0,44 | 4 | 0,44 | 103 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.512,00 | 1.881,67 | 1.881,67 | 1.278,28 | ||||
| Capture points | 19522 | 1,63 | 100 | 11,11 | 100 | 11,11 | 101 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 29850 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 236 | 3,32 |
| Experience | 692,83 | 494,56 | 494,56 | 445,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11943 | |
| Victories | 6167 | 51,64% |
| Defeats | 5548 | 46,45% |
| Draws | 228 | 1,91% |
| Battles survived | 3892 | 32,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8960 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12164 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.512,00 | |
| Capture points | 19522 | 1,63 |
| Defense points | 29850 | 2,50 |
| Experience | 692,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.881,67 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 11,11 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,56 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 4 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 5 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 22,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.881,67 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 11,11 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,56 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Victories | 32 | 45,07% |
| Defeats | 39 | 54,93% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 15,49% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 103 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.278,28 | |
| Capture points | 101 | 1,42 |
| Defense points | 236 | 3,32 |
| Experience | 445,13 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1317 | 4 | 4 | 15 | ||||
| Victories | 637 | 48,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 26,67% |
| Defeats | 665 | 50,49% | 3 | 75,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,14% | 1 | 25,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 2 | 13,33% |
| Battles survived | 334 | 25,36% | 1 | 25,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 793 | 0,60 | 2 | 0,50 | 2 | 0,50 | 8 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 0,73 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1812 | 1,38 | 2 | 0,50 | 2 | 0,50 | 41 | 2,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.889,64 | 1.835,75 | 1.835,75 | 1.498,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1028 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1045 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 34 | 2,27 |
| Experience | 660,49 | 239,25 | 239,25 | 390,07 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1317 | |
| Victories | 637 | 48,37% |
| Defeats | 665 | 50,49% |
| Draws | 15 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 334 | 25,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 793 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1812 | 1,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.889,64 | |
| Capture points | 1028 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 1045 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 660,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 25,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.835,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 239,25 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 25,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.835,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 239,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Victories | 4 | 26,67% |
| Defeats | 9 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 13,33% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 41 | 2,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.498,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 34 | 2,27 |
| Experience | 390,07 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen