| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1708,84 | 616 | 632 | 47,94% | 1175,82 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 769,35 | 426 | 314 | 43,31% | 825,37 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 907,53 | 494 | 300 | 52,67% | 1637,58 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 803,49 | 482 | 269 | 47,21% | 908,45 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 667,45 | 482 | 249 | 52,21% | 1205,63 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1515,37 | 604 | 245 | 49,80% | 1356,34 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 427,10 | 401 | 236 | 45,34% | 556,24 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1270,18 | 619 | 234 | 53,42% | 1113,17 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 379,78 | 265 | 203 | 39,90% | 384,68 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 902,97 | 468 | 200 | 47,50% | 903,84 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1268,41 | 686 | 191 | 46,07% | 1394,91 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1548,56 | 615 | 181 | 47,51% | 1143,41 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 926,40 | 505 | 170 | 50,00% | 912,93 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 138,21 | 208 | 165 | 51,52% | 477,63 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 883,21 | 469 | 157 | 42,68% | 877,55 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 606,00 | 378 | 156 | 45,51% | 648,25 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 265,48 | 338 | 149 | 49,66% | 391,04 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1398,98 | 658 | 148 | 45,95% | 995,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 784,42 | 495 | 139 | 52,52% | 792,47 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 428,17 | 316 | 138 | 39,13% | 425,89 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 918,09 | 503 | 133 | 44,36% | 925,90 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 814,36 | 535 | 132 | 50,00% | 961,23 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 450,06 | 390 | 122 | 41,80% | 709,08 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 365,33 | 324 | 120 | 55,83% | 644,68 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1477,08 | 697 | 120 | 48,33% | 1351,37 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 194,60 | 217 | 115 | 50,43% | 409,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 687,99 | 433 | 114 | 50,88% | 1283,61 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 268,61 | 250 | 112 | 55,36% | 510,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 184,25 | 215 | 111 | 45,05% | 258,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 552,82 | 393 | 109 | 44,04% | 964,55 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1451,03 | 518 | 107 | 34,58% | 818,85 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 723,80 | 423 | 104 | 49,04% | 910,33 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1341,40 | 636 | 101 | 55,45% | 1631,71 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 209,10 | 219 | 99 | 49,49% | 319,07 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 899,69 | 524 | 97 | 54,64% | 1089,08 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1244,36 | 540 | 96 | 45,83% | 1471,52 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 394,26 | 392 | 95 | 44,21% | 694,46 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1612,60 | 740 | 95 | 44,21% | 1075,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1030,66 | 527 | 94 | 44,68% | 901,18 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 685,04 | 444 | 94 | 58,51% | 816,05 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 467,51 | 353 | 91 | 46,15% | 749,92 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 532,15 | 414 | 91 | 42,86% | 640,43 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1178,61 | 677 | 88 | 50,00% | 986,62 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 463,09 | 333 | 87 | 48,28% | 762,37 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1526,86 | 784 | 86 | 53,49% | 1118,94 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1501,57 | 746 | 83 | 55,42% | 1129,17 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 855,67 | 479 | 81 | 30,86% | 712,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 294,87 | 215 | 79 | 49,37% | 465,13 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 516,13 | 363 | 77 | 50,65% | 874,21 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 854,72 | 556 | 76 | 46,05% | 993,63 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1820,18 | 836 | 76 | 53,95% | 1422,84 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 686,17 | 412 | 75 | 45,33% | 703,58 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 540,16 | 380 | 75 | 49,33% | 1415,99 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 613,34 | 474 | 74 | 40,54% | 645,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 510,07 | 351 | 73 | 49,32% | 665,69 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1859,79 | 756 | 72 | 38,89% | 1314,33 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1056,88 | 544 | 67 | 59,70% | 1504,59 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 167,89 | 166 | 65 | 55,38% | 479,32 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1172,95 | 793 | 65 | 50,77% | 1361,22 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1076,52 | 669 | 64 | 46,88% | 853,47 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 404,53 | 309 | 58 | 44,83% | 513,68 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 671,00 | 412 | 58 | 51,72% | 1069,16 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 135,63 | 236 | 56 | 53,57% | 343,00 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1392,38 | 770 | 55 | 47,27% | 1193,15 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1748,48 | 636 | 54 | 35,19% | 1039,08 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1596,06 | 659 | 53 | 35,85% | 1209,15 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2146,06 | 796 | 53 | 45,28% | 1317,59 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1510,38 | 814 | 53 | 56,60% | 1372,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1393,77 | 676 | 53 | 41,51% | 980,76 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1455,54 | 705 | 52 | 42,31% | 903,31 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 122,48 | 166 | 52 | 40,38% | 134,24 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1820,88 | 855 | 52 | 48,08% | 1007,09 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1738,08 | 795 | 51 | 47,06% | 1442,60 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 174,36 | 221 | 50 | 42,00% | 398,17 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1228,88 | 643 | 49 | 48,98% | 918,04 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1484,31 | 648 | 49 | 48,98% | 971,74 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 512,80 | 368 | 49 | 42,86% | 857,97 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1260,94 | 610 | 49 | 38,78% | 822,85 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1223,02 | 784 | 48 | 58,33% | 1420,34 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1772,33 | 911 | 48 | 58,33% | 1354,14 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 661,24 | 433 | 46 | 56,52% | 1140,77 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 201,55 | 258 | 44 | 38,64% | 474,03 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1286,89 | 680 | 44 | 43,18% | 1154,58 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1675,95 | 886 | 44 | 56,82% | 1291,08 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 945,93 | 563 | 44 | 38,64% | 570,10 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 965,80 | 637 | 44 | 47,73% | 1111,86 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 754,30 | 569 | 44 | 40,91% | 1292,56 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 712,17 | 416 | 42 | 50,00% | 868,31 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 550,46 | 661 | 41 | 68,29% | 782,80 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1757,65 | 804 | 40 | 60,00% | 1380,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1584,75 | 887 | 40 | 50,00% | 1531,88 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 252,72 | 197 | 39 | 46,15% | 481,24 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1603,97 | 807 | 38 | 57,89% | 1178,18 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1041,39 | 704 | 36 | 55,56% | 1126,89 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 308,56 | 217 | 34 | 41,18% | 270,86 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1474,97 | 835 | 34 | 55,88% | 1362,61 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 159,88 | 211 | 33 | 36,36% | 307,19 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1547,18 | 895 | 33 | 63,64% | 1414,95 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 329,82 | 287 | 33 | 42,42% | 704,15 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1046,06 | 572 | 33 | 33,33% | 586,83 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 250,03 | 275 | 30 | 60,00% | 1009,15 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 607,77 | 544 | 30 | 50,00% | 1156,66 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1384,18 | 553 | 28 | 28,57% | 932,52 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 77,46 | 283 | 28 | 42,86% | 51,61 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 954,15 | 597 | 27 | 37,04% | 1339,58 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 640,33 | 543 | 27 | 48,15% | 782,95 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1117,42 | 627 | 26 | 42,31% | 603,93 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1220,28 | 629 | 25 | 48,00% | 907,87 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 954,88 | 748 | 24 | 66,67% | 1292,55 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 916,50 | 581 | 24 | 45,83% | 1320,13 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 187,79 | 300 | 24 | 50,00% | 497,47 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1643,09 | 674 | 23 | 39,13% | 1012,69 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 736,26 | 487 | 23 | 30,43% | 686,46 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 338,96 | 641 | 23 | 47,83% | 273,60 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1369,17 | 874 | 23 | 69,57% | 1440,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 578,05 | 502 | 22 | 40,91% | 962,82 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 2067,82 | 942 | 22 | 45,45% | 2443,57 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2142,50 | 826 | 22 | 59,09% | 1731,75 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1436,43 | 907 | 21 | 57,14% | 2148,57 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1570,57 | 794 | 21 | 52,38% | 1197,94 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 513,90 | 377 | 21 | 61,90% | 808,61 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 101,05 | 158 | 20 | 55,00% | 230,85 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1043,00 | 705 | 20 | 55,00% | 1466,49 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 750,50 | 576 | 20 | 40,00% | 815,97 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 435,63 | 372 | 19 | 47,37% | 1018,57 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1418,26 | 874 | 19 | 63,16% | 1385,78 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 644,53 | 360 | 19 | 57,89% | 1351,57 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 199,47 | 199 | 19 | 52,63% | 626,29 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1532,47 | 722 | 19 | 47,37% | 898,05 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 172,61 | 271 | 18 | 55,56% | 377,95 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 472,78 | 365 | 18 | 33,33% | 672,25 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 111,22 | 208 | 18 | 61,11% | 296,05 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 411,24 | 325 | 17 | 29,41% | 673,47 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1192,65 | 844 | 17 | 70,59% | 1108,60 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1007,06 | 586 | 17 | 23,53% | 878,29 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 408,12 | 272 | 17 | 41,18% | 525,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1333,12 | 784 | 17 | 52,94% | 1158,33 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 974,71 | 700 | 17 | 58,82% | 811,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 213,56 | 206 | 16 | 43,75% | 619,39 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 485,31 | 386 | 16 | 43,75% | 407,80 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1198,75 | 659 | 16 | 50,00% | 1020,41 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 803,25 | 600 | 16 | 56,25% | 548,20 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 524,31 | 644 | 16 | 43,75% | 882,08 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 704,27 | 555 | 15 | 46,67% | 939,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 129,40 | 263 | 15 | 60,00% | 444,17 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 88,60 | 245 | 15 | 53,33% | 143,44 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1025,71 | 883 | 14 | 71,43% | 2005,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 441,79 | 371 | 14 | 35,71% | 819,03 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80,29 | 187 | 14 | 57,14% | 179,75 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 198,77 | 236 | 13 | 30,77% | 604,81 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 326,85 | 241 | 13 | 38,46% | 635,69 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 77,54 | 176 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,25 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1012,69 | 726 | 13 | 46,15% | 1148,79 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1549,50 | 896 | 12 | 66,67% | 1055,45 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1042,42 | 667 | 12 | 41,67% | 632,81 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 104,09 | 153 | 11 | 45,45% | 158,21 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 829,82 | 623 | 11 | 72,73% | 1580,75 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1019,18 | 773 | 11 | 54,55% | 1647,10 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1168,91 | 804 | 11 | 54,55% | 2208,74 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 112,27 | 169 | 11 | 45,45% | 210,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 577,27 | 514 | 11 | 45,45% | 912,94 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 928,00 | 501 | 11 | 36,36% | 461,18 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2169,45 | 1258 | 11 | 90,91% | 2092,39 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 127,80 | 225 | 10 | 40,00% | 115,28 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1334,90 | 626 | 10 | 30,00% | 613,78 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1102,60 | 497 | 10 | 40,00% | 1852,27 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 523,70 | 448 | 10 | 50,00% | 815,40 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 105,89 | 116 | 9 | 33,33% | 196,78 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 589,89 | 419 | 9 | 55,56% | 930,26 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 892,67 | 746 | 9 | 66,67% | 1930,39 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 78,56 | 144 | 9 | 55,56% | 146,05 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 825,56 | 699 | 9 | 44,44% | 1377,16 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 496,44 | 343 | 9 | 66,67% | 952,67 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1200,89 | 683 | 9 | 44,44% | 956,34 | |||||
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1431,89 | 838 | 9 | 44,44% | 1300,65 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1152,78 | 518 | 9 | 33,33% | 546,09 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 176,00 | 245 | 8 | 50,00% | 946,17 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1356,25 | 636 | 8 | 37,50% | 1065,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 454,71 | 380 | 7 | 42,86% | 378,58 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1179,14 | 557 | 7 | 42,86% | 695,59 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 53,83 | 191 | 6 | 33,33% | 3,10 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 317,83 | 159 | 6 | 50,00% | 1058,01 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 76,67 | 86 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 138,17 | 236 | 6 | 50,00% | 276,02 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 269,33 | 157 | 6 | 16,67% | 330,01 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 313,50 | 272 | 6 | 16,67% | 7,52 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 473,33 | 392 | 6 | 50,00% | 1734,30 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 380,00 | 359 | 6 | 66,67% | 491,99 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1381,83 | 747 | 6 | 16,67% | 1746,50 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 115,60 | 171 | 5 | 40,00% | 90,60 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 75,60 | 144 | 5 | 60,00% | 212,66 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 67,00 | 120 | 5 | 40,00% | 28,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 131,00 | 203 | 5 | 20,00% | 386,20 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 651,00 | 297 | 5 | 0,00% | 285,23 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1282,60 | 750 | 5 | 60,00% | 1534,62 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 752,80 | 620 | 5 | 60,00% | 621,77 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 627,40 | 469 | 5 | 80,00% | 1083,13 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 692,50 | 583 | 4 | 50,00% | 932,62 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 669,25 | 548 | 4 | 75,00% | 1914,16 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1083,75 | 971 | 4 | 100,00% | 2513,21 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 53,50 | 140 | 4 | 50,00% | 71,62 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 672,25 | 696 | 4 | 75,00% | 647,90 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1136,75 | 684 | 4 | 50,00% | 705,78 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 44,00 | 112 | 3 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1356,00 | 872 | 3 | 66,67% | 1938,37 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 519,00 | 350 | 3 | 33,33% | 1593,96 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 510,33 | 224 | 3 | 0,00% | 1721,95 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 392,67 | 379 | 3 | 66,67% | 1750,83 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 587,50 | 498 | 2 | 50,00% | 1824,21 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 72,50 | 123 | 2 | 0,00% | 91,47 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 139,50 | 256 | 2 | 50,00% | 454,51 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 227,00 | 158 | 2 | 0,00% | 842,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 591,00 | 456 | 2 | 50,00% | 1738,98 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 93,50 | 298 | 2 | 50,00% | 135,36 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1741,50 | 1236 | 2 | 100,00% | 1250,49 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 165,50 | 238 | 2 | 50,00% | 207,82 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 145,50 | 218 | 2 | 50,00% | 575,25 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 397,00 | 600 | 2 | 0,00% | 1870,80 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1276,50 | 682 | 2 | 50,00% | 794,73 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 289,50 | 208 | 2 | 0,00% | 418,66 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 258,50 | 405 | 2 | 100,00% | 1369,28 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46,00 | 156 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 208,00 | 466 | 1 | 100,00% | 1350,24 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 56,00 | 62 | 1 | 0,00% | 34,43 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 313,00 | 648 | 1 | 100,00% | 276,06 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 334,00 | 683 | 1 | 100,00% | 621,79 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 295,00 | 794 | 1 | 100,00% | 1137,48 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 479,00 | 733 | 1 | 100,00% | 2096,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 303,00 | 377 | 1 | 0,00% | 1123,33 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 818,00 | 712 | 1 | 100,00% | 4764,04 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 510,00 | 312 | 1 | 0,00% | 975,86 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 303,00 | 497 | 1 | 100,00% | 1385,92 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1206,00 | 753 | 1 | 100,00% | 3148,59 |
DELMAR1996
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11497 | 1 | 25 | 142 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,48 | 9,00 | 9,72 | 9,65 | ||||
| Victories | 5511 | 47,93% | 1 | 100,00% | 12 | 48,00% | 59 | 41,55% |
| Defeats | 5844 | 50,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 48,00% | 78 | 54,93% |
| Draws | 142 | 1,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 4,00% | 5 | 3,52% |
| Battles survived | 2609 | 22,69% | 1 | 100,00% | 5 | 20,00% | 34 | 23,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7430 | 0,65 | 1 | 1,00 | 15 | 0,60 | 72 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | 0,00 | 0,75 | 0,67 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10139 | 0,88 | 3 | 3,00 | 34 | 1,36 | 131 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 911,53 | 1.847,00 | 1.393,28 | 1.569,69 | ||||
| Capture points | 9770 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 3734 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 504,93 | 1.334,00 | 809,16 | 723,50 | ||||
| WN7 | 848,64 | 1671,35 | 829,46 | 692,43 | ||||
| WN8 | 1001,66 | 1693,56 | 1043,24 | 1030,77 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11497 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,48 | |
| Victories | 5511 | 47,93% |
| Defeats | 5844 | 50,83% |
| Draws | 142 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 2609 | 22,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7430 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10139 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 911,53 | |
| Capture points | 9770 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 3734 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 504,93 | |
| WN7 | 848,64 | |
| WN8 | 1001,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 3,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.847,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.334,00 | |
| WN7 | 1671,35 | |
| WN8 | 1693,56 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,72 | |
| Victories | 12 | 48,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 48,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.393,28 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 809,16 | |
| WN7 | 829,46 | |
| WN8 | 1043,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 142 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,65 | |
| Victories | 59 | 41,55% |
| Defeats | 78 | 54,93% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,52% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 23,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 131 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.569,69 | |
| Capture points | 4 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 723,50 | |
| WN7 | 692,43 | |
| WN8 | 1030,77 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 19 | 51,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 43,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 40,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 971,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 19 | 51,35% |
| Defeats | 16 | 43,24% |
| Draws | 2 | 5,41% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 40,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 971,05 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen