DARK_WEDDER

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57700066
Ø Tier7,670,0010,0010,00
Victories2716047,07%00,00%116,67%116,67%
Defeats2975151,56%00,00%583,33%583,33%
Draws7891,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335923,15%00,00%116,67%116,67%
Tanks destroyed356360,6200,0030,5030,50
Destruction ratio0,800,000,600,60
Tanks spotted487620,8500,0040,6740,67
Damage dealt889,540,001.537,001.537,00
Capture points650301,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points207970,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience469,740,00363,17363,17
WN7795,010,00475,20475,20
WN8925,430,001005,290,00
Total
Battles57700
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2716047,07%
Defeats2975151,56%
Draws7891,37%
Battles survived1335923,15%
Tanks destroyed356360,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted487620,85
Damage dealt889,54
Capture points650301,13
Defense points207970,36
Experience469,74
WN7795,01
WN8925,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.537,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,17
WN7475,20
WN81005,29
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.537,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,17
WN7475,20
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432000
Victories15134,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26360,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10524,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2090,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,280,000,000,00
Capture points5791,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1940,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience412,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles432
Victories15134,95%
Defeats26360,88%
Draws184,17%
Battles survived10524,31%
Tanks destroyed2590,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2090,48
Damage dealt1.399,28
Capture points5791,34
Defense points1940,45
Experience412,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,540,000,000,00
Capture points811,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points921,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience538,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3347,14%
Defeats3550,00%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived2535,71%
Tanks destroyed590,84
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted340,49
Damage dealt1.119,54
Capture points811,16
Defense points921,31
Experience538,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience64,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt463,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,71
Experience64,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories12024,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36074,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8918,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3000,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt238,000,000,000,00
Capture points4931,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2930,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories12024,74%
Defeats36074,23%
Draws51,03%
Battles survived8918,35%
Tanks destroyed1610,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted3000,62
Damage dealt238,00
Capture points4931,02
Defense points2930,60
Experience137,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4800000
Victories232048,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats238849,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws921,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived170535,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26430,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55991,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,780,000,000,00
Capture points125182,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points127662,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience481,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles4800
Victories232048,33%
Defeats238849,75%
Draws921,92%
Battles survived170535,52%
Tanks destroyed26430,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted55991,17
Damage dealt822,78
Capture points125182,61
Defense points127662,66
Experience481,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4119000
Victories177743,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats219453,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1483,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived127130,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22740,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28690,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,750,000,000,00
Capture points80451,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points63681,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience523,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles4119
Victories177743,14%
Defeats219453,27%
Draws1483,59%
Battles survived127130,86%
Tanks destroyed22740,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted28690,70
Damage dealt1.113,75
Capture points80451,95
Defense points63681,55
Experience523,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles418000
Victories16639,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24558,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10525,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,800,000,000,00
Capture points2230,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2760,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles418
Victories16639,71%
Defeats24558,61%
Draws71,67%
Battles survived10525,12%
Tanks destroyed2370,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1870,45
Damage dealt1.414,80
Capture points2230,53
Defense points2760,66
Experience571,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6260,96351379747,48%444,11
M18 Hellcat6325,64285275442,12%314,09
StuG III Ausf. G5306,11255186146,48%529,08
E 25 7923,96532152352,53%1352,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,99234140345,12%480,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101294,12472136348,06%1080,56
Škoda T 5091386,43559108451,85%1248,75
STB-1101400,7658682547,76%1028,62
O-I6826,6149176655,48%1474,41
T4991019,1465870251,14%1576,96
T28 Prototype8984,9845469443,23%908,23
Type 619642,8742465241,41%357,47
T110E5101435,4650563843,89%975,67
TVP T 50/51101480,3453761544,23%1041,13
T92 HMC101377,1741561343,88%1193,80
T110E4101665,4049859643,79%1092,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101499,6455758545,64%1207,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C399,5326858450,17%320,03
T-34-17385,5130158246,39%358,21
FV4202 8923,6761353348,03%1165,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591156,8641851147,16%1155,31
STA-18528,9337449943,69%448,94
T110E3101685,2755149452,43%1193,87
Type 5 Heavy101573,8658649049,59%1010,71
Leopard 1101649,8163348946,42%1157,02
AMX 13 909654,6152648346,58%831,00
FV4005 Stage II101408,6753048145,32%882,27
M66453,9333147541,05%476,09
WZ-12091129,9053546346,00%1026,19
M40/M4381194,1747443147,10%1463,44
T57 Heavy101489,7947342945,92%977,26
Strv 103B101871,0759342548,94%1368,23
FV215b (183) 101482,3654342548,00%999,38
M53/M5591389,9747641251,94%1600,78
T-34-28352,7839540947,43%246,51
UDES 0381294,5050840452,23%1416,03
TVP VTU Koncept8759,4846137147,71%869,37
T54E191080,3255937044,86%845,24
T-127 3211,5124036445,88%654,96
T297685,4541435246,31%671,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181094,2540934949,28%1318,47
Type 4 Heavy91169,4052433647,32%944,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81204,7560833644,05%1153,87
ELC EVEN 90 8601,6061733451,80%1113,11
Strv 103-091411,7853233043,03%1038,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9820,6053432142,68%582,34
IS-38808,0043530745,60%697,48
Panhard EBR 10510546,0752730547,54%446,38
M1039955,4354330138,87%643,33
DBV-152 102037,9268628550,18%1314,22
T328857,8048827944,80%819,53
Grille 15101786,8062727443,80%1120,77
AE Phase I 91287,0265326053,46%1086,46
AMX 13 757246,4037225850,00%322,64
Object 140101465,8660825344,66%1079,41
121101381,1449325250,00%1074,50
T 55A 91235,6866325047,60%1068,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101340,7949824845,97%1010,42
T309803,3039324736,03%360,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8599,7360424547,35%973,33
T9591585,0975823457,69%1262,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7471,8538522941,92%495,79
Jagdpanzer IV6258,1426422944,98%241,77
Super Conqueror101452,6160522943,23%945,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507805,0338822346,64%934,81
IS-M81010,6752922153,85%1143,92
Škoda T 256535,5743121352,58%996,67
M127986,3847721139,34%1240,22
Panhard EBR 909531,7953921141,23%562,03
Rinoceronte101823,8061621049,52%1384,02
Object 25791360,0364221051,43%1274,59
KV-15255,9924119847,98%323,75
Manticore10833,8464719445,36%802,22
T-1091175,9563319243,75%937,00
BZ-6891498,8768319048,95%1343,07
Object 70591249,9564319043,16%952,34
SU-14-17780,3952318952,38%1126,23
Maus101568,0466718646,77%1064,72
Object 277101609,2863117945,25%1180,30
Type 586241,3225617740,68%187,47
BZ-75101490,2764117334,10%834,16
T25/27694,9750517346,82%876,41
Progetto M40 mod. 65101744,3661917047,06%1305,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7735,9539216845,24%915,91
Conqueror91170,7370916748,50%901,63
Object 268 Version 4101768,4367516758,68%1317,79
SDP 58 Kilana81298,2059016652,41%1326,89
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5222,8225516443,90%391,11
FV4004 Conway91273,1457616450,00%1070,56
Type T-345169,7123816353,37%305,06
M-VI-Y91204,8461016149,07%1154,01
AMX 12 t6242,2937015547,74%444,64
TNH T Vz. 5191310,6663715151,66%1135,48
T1 Heavy5260,4925415141,06%261,84
Concept No. 5101609,1964115141,06%1013,93
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9620,4357915143,71%783,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007720,4046215048,00%1054,30
Challenger7673,3941514757,82%836,18
T216134,1432414742,18%110,66
Light Mk. VIC 261,7717614556,55%227,48
LHMTV8567,6159614555,17%958,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6627,9133014346,15%896,53
T2881200,3668914150,35%1238,88
Type 4 Chi-To6435,2238313951,80%768,24
O-Ho81153,6550413946,76%1247,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91462,7060713851,45%1149,31
M446585,7039113553,33%953,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8518,4443913545,93%772,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5291,7027213246,21%631,84
IS-2 shielded 71051,3861013050,77%1368,31
T-5491033,1870512849,22%945,79
IS7930,0061712750,39%1220,49
Type 71101717,9873412740,16%1107,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68306,3450012747,24%341,98
LTP 380,7714112746,46%160,38
M-II-Y7860,7047412547,20%1038,20
M-III-Y8910,4552412441,94%894,87
O-Ni71114,3057112260,66%1554,02
FV230 Canopener101866,3074012242,62%1192,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91474,1775012257,38%1345,87
Progetto C50 mod. 6691531,9969211953,78%1470,62
Charioteer8965,3452711947,90%986,12
Object 430U101750,2471811942,86%1277,05
Leopard Prototyp A91221,0259311748,72%986,46
T1 Cunningham159,6616811643,10%113,03
Object 705A101862,1266411447,37%1284,58
KV-856546,9437111344,25%729,04
M75144,7825611250,00%343,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6573,9432711154,95%985,15
CS-63101347,7670711151,35%971,82
Kunze Panzer 91409,8060311147,75%1242,72
StuG IV 5218,2819711040,91%288,79
SU-86555,4331510954,13%698,10
Object 43091448,6976310846,30%1279,36
Tiger 131 6421,2731410847,22%470,79
M415347,7331910644,34%394,64
Type 6891331,3667010648,11%1028,28
T698658,5946510341,75%613,70
K-91101444,8569710349,51%1036,24
Cobra 91304,6264210342,72%990,47
Vz. 55101644,6164010244,12%1078,75
60TP Lewandowskiego101670,2356310241,18%1048,26
AMX 50 B101670,0870810046,00%1133,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 548992,556109843,88%955,97
Birch Gun4217,452199729,90%608,12
Super Hellcat 71008,226389751,55%1563,23
TNH 105/100081116,026319550,53%1221,80
IS-7101986,658579555,79%1671,33
Type 5781290,656789536,84%1210,53
T71 DA7392,725339350,54%613,45
T-45 2124,572339352,69%482,18
SU-1018995,116099246,74%1028,54
Object 26391170,975659239,13%742,36
Centurion Mk. 7/19985,686269147,25%795,78
T71 CMCD7531,365949149,45%1109,33
G.W. Tiger91036,475979050,00%957,28
M-V-Y101804,247618850,00%1379,21
Black Prince7656,415418749,43%771,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291414,526858755,17%1238,33
AMX ELC bis5104,712908741,38%87,64
T28 Concept 7853,384768748,28%1161,92
Carro d'assalto P.887888,245168647,67%1149,53
Alembic 81210,877778653,49%1228,36
Prototipo Standard B91293,766838548,24%1080,33
P.43 ter7847,114698453,57%1264,77
T-4481024,427138447,62%1313,13
212A91205,614818447,62%976,46
FV380591213,136058253,66%1150,91
Gryphon 102056,128638257,32%1528,46
Valentine3122,631888053,75%310,59
FV2078875,335797936,71%766,93
LPT-67 Šelma9627,096077748,05%705,17
P.435263,452977648,68%508,78
P.44 Pantera8938,076157646,05%1028,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,081757640,79%11,26
O-I Experimental5509,623277643,42%897,79
T-284149,571787452,70%308,85
Churchill VII6489,975287452,70%783,67
Achilles6421,953817443,24%516,13
Centurion Mk. I8958,325917346,58%1208,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7607,085377349,32%804,33
IS-2-II8776,525777342,47%680,45
Centurion Action X101399,385547238,89%890,13
T92 8601,585157234,72%883,04
AMX 50 12091233,375237139,44%856,30
M3 Lee4117,591457038,57%137,78
Ikv 1035304,672567051,43%620,40
BZ-16681068,065017042,86%967,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,763107037,14%766,96
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101492,005997038,57%936,76
SU-122-44 7838,345757045,71%1001,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101616,226886949,28%1057,98
T675192,002656847,06%233,50
Taschenratte112024,269416854,41%1149,63
CS-5991274,435686749,25%1096,45
Char Futur 4 91344,887006645,45%1160,40
M374345,482256536,92%1068,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 8891,516216541,54%832,01
Nashorn6648,584346457,81%1085,95
AMX 13 10510888,785336443,75%875,58
M3 Stuart359,301126341,27%18,01
SU-14-281150,215986346,03%1193,41
P.43 bis6584,444226246,77%1007,13
M5A1 Stuart464,021876240,32%7,61
Vz. 64 Blesk8561,185766245,16%749,51
Emil I81222,667286152,46%1331,93
Emil II91235,266376140,98%819,67
WZ-113G FT101844,667236145,90%1107,79
Jagdpanther7490,554086043,33%442,67
Caernarvon81131,377285944,07%1201,56
Indien-Panzer8938,925745947,46%1024,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474284,762235933,90%791,21
KR-1111902,178355947,46%1101,55
SMV CC-678875,625685846,55%780,83
Panhard AMD 178B6236,644775853,45%573,36
SU-122A5356,392885756,14%751,34
Nergal 81330,548105754,39%1330,26
UDES 15/16101659,866375641,07%1143,83
XM551 Sheridan101072,985225648,21%1088,07
T-50-2 6516,415655651,79%1451,92
T2 Light Tank 2143,002415658,93%637,80
UDES 1691504,337915550,91%1562,96
AMX AC mle. 488772,664955335,85%534,06
FV3046324,692845255,77%455,53
Object 430 Version II9954,526445251,92%797,23
Object 261101227,147245060,00%1064,39
M5 Stuart466,212164845,83%54,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791236,566994856,25%1018,04
CS-52 LIS 81149,987714856,25%1313,58
T-345229,833134753,19%467,79
Škoda T 245338,003954757,45%906,31
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505385,042724748,94%735,83
FV601 Saladin8757,456684755,32%853,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101466,306324740,43%982,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101519,046814652,17%983,17
Sturer Emil7461,224094650,00%458,54
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81078,207074645,65%1073,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII101745,606924537,78%1103,26
IS-3-II91047,566834553,33%848,84
T56 GMC3164,682184456,82%464,63
Marder 38T4197,641924452,27%351,05
Kranvagn101417,195024238,10%810,55
Type 95 Heavy4199,882804250,00%498,65
M2 Medium Tank3111,191164233,33%149,57
Type 4 Ju-To7972,156723948,72%1091,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8922,155513941,03%907,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 8743,134823941,03%645,00
Churchill I5359,684623860,53%691,30
SU-100M17815,635703855,26%986,86
VK 30.01 (D)6347,342823844,74%426,91
T-804207,033063850,00%677,74
Tortoise91404,457743855,26%1086,42
Löwe 8854,614353852,63%840,35
ST vz. 394186,542253748,65%424,84
Pawlack Tank6612,693963560,00%938,55
AMX 40466,212523447,06%78,49
Marder II3144,091573452,94%311,24
Object 452K 101698,626293450,00%1253,87
T3 HMC2127,481363333,33%330,22
Bishop5320,472373240,63%494,18
T-703106,661373240,63%144,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8995,135243234,38%696,78
M2 Light265,381452951,72%105,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101787,456452937,93%1060,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91221,317732951,72%1002,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9862,315592951,72%565,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91496,117922853,57%1342,81
M8A14282,143032853,57%630,89
K-91-PT 91296,585302623,08%1012,29
Object 252U 81151,698092669,23%1332,95
Type 1 Chi-He4196,563492556,00%523,73
Sturmpanzer I Bison375,04882532,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego81034,888122568,00%1249,52
Sexton II3130,081722544,00%347,84
Pz.Kpfw. II296,791352425,00%154,47
LT vz. 383128,131912352,17%384,97
T-34-856312,223062339,13%323,67
Ashigaru 101713,306832339,13%1039,47
AMX 383113,002212152,38%230,72
Panzerjäger I2131,401292035,00%274,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha375,701842050,00%86,48
Object 907 101695,558352055,00%1163,16
Matilda4267,724111866,67%784,61
Archer5177,722181861,11%334,06
Hirschkäfer111421,445091625,00%661,24
T-60255,93991546,67%43,18
FSV Scheme A7738,276731540,00%952,12
WZ-120-1G FT 8939,136481553,33%853,29
SU-1006505,573871435,71%620,75
AT 158989,007591457,14%1038,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3134,772371361,54%400,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E317,851231330,77%0,00
Stinger 101226,545421323,08%491,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B280,581111250,00%169,46
M7 Priest3217,832231266,67%656,48
T803111656,178261258,33%1116,76
AMX 50 Foch B101202,184661118,18%519,81
T2 Medium Tank275,701121050,00%214,21
E 100102557,409821070,00%2344,40
Somua SAu 404116,401131020,00%37,83
FCM 36236,70741030,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6523,705561060,00%857,35
FV4025 Contriver111340,608911060,00%848,62
T-34 shielded 5185,903081070,00%406,21
40TP Habicha6696,22525955,56%1202,04
Semovente M415468,33276933,33%847,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,6386837,50%61,29
Cruiser Mk. III325,6362837,50%0,35
Renault UE 57389,1375812,50%15,91
G.W. Panther7615,25636875,00%705,32
Waffenträger auf E 100101240,63578850,00%632,28
TS-54 81166,75479825,00%873,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,2992728,57%249,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III3169,14314771,43%677,23
Leichttraktor114,8670757,14%145,38
Loyd Gun Carriage258,86152757,14%267,37
Caliban 81291,71934771,43%1579,86
M15/423132,67183633,33%138,71
Hotchkiss H35266,00168683,33%299,28
T-46355,50108650,00%95,45
Pz.Kpfw. I263,00151633,33%3,71
Durendal 101462,67620650,00%814,20
T14 5247,40443540,00%240,21
LT vz. 352162,002805100,00%881,45
L6/40266,80155540,00%0,40
P26/404135,00157540,00%92,55
AMX 65 t81088,20827580,00%1296,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6432,40385540,00%828,02
Škoda T 45 71187,20589540,00%1245,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 236,5076425,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 10976,25696450,00%442,79
Renault FT AC240,7557425,00%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 8590,00388425,00%338,77
BT-7 artillery 3130,25133425,00%196,76
Chi-Ni273,00206333,33%105,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,3352333,33%64,33
T1 HMC20,0078366,67%260,01
MS-111,6767333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,0081333,33%0,00
Ares 758529,0030230,00%293,96
Valentine II 4268,00348333,33%645,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101057,67968366,67%652,63
Kolohousenka185,50146250,00%252,20
Renault FT115,5061250,00%83,60
Lorraine 39L AM3370,00315250,00%1288,20
Renault R3520,001920,00%0,00
MKA 2140,5015320,00%287,32
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6344,50351250,00%362,42
43 M. Toldi III 3132,502352100,00%593,87
Fiat 30001121,001651100,00%604,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,0015010,00%706,18
Renault Otsu190,003341100,00%419,79
Renault NC-31149,006010,00%0,00
T-26241,001611100,00%261,00
SZDV Vz. 50 81657,0042910,00%1435,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5242,005071100,00%585,30
Patton the Tank 90,0017110,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3125,0012610,00%200,80
Excelsior 5336,0013010,00%366,01
T7 Combat Car 20,006110,00%0,00
WZ-111 model 6 81155,0041710,00%764,82
Valiant 5109,005011100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 231,007910,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5532,0025510,00%709,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2025-09-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-16
Left: 2025-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2023-04-20