Cristian_666

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13428033158
Ø Tier7,770,009,129,18
Victories739655,08%00,00%2369,70%8352,53%
Defeats582043,34%00,00%1030,30%7245,57%
Draws2121,58%00,00%00,00%31,90%
Battles survived552241,12%00,00%1854,55%6440,51%
Tanks destroyed176321,3100,00501,522291,45
Destruction ratio2,230,003,332,44
Tanks spotted125240,9300,00491,481691,07
Damage dealt1.915,230,003.235,853.226,96
Capture points96250,7200,0010,03330,21
Defense points77210,5700,0000,00840,53
Experience786,760,00939,39972,25
WN71679,200,002095,971902,06
WN82629,670,003863,763556,20
Total
Battles13428
Ø Tier7,77
Victories739655,08%
Defeats582043,34%
Draws2121,58%
Battles survived552241,12%
Tanks destroyed176321,31
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted125240,93
Damage dealt1.915,23
Capture points96250,72
Defense points77210,57
Experience786,76
WN71679,20
WN82629,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,12
Victories2369,70%
Defeats1030,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1854,55%
Tanks destroyed501,52
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted491,48
Damage dealt3.235,85
Capture points10,03
Defense points00,00
Experience939,39
WN72095,97
WN83863,76
Past 30 days
Battles158
Ø Tier9,18
Victories8352,53%
Defeats7245,57%
Draws31,90%
Battles survived6440,51%
Tanks destroyed2291,45
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted1691,07
Damage dealt3.226,96
Capture points330,21
Defense points840,53
Experience972,25
WN71902,06
WN83556,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles347000
Victories13839,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19255,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11031,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,030,000,000,00
Capture points4401,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience469,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles347
Victories13839,77%
Defeats19255,33%
Draws174,90%
Battles survived11031,70%
Tanks destroyed2760,80
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1610,46
Damage dealt1.828,03
Capture points4401,27
Defense points750,22
Experience469,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3947,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4251,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,790,000,000,00
Capture points831,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience722,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3947,56%
Defeats4251,22%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived4150,00%
Tanks destroyed590,72
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted480,59
Damage dealt1.280,79
Capture points831,01
Defense points851,04
Experience722,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4285000
Victories198246,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats215750,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1463,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived172540,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37540,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33280,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,030,000,000,00
Capture points74691,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points66991,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience568,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles4285
Victories198246,25%
Defeats215750,34%
Draws1463,41%
Battles survived172540,26%
Tanks destroyed37540,88
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted33280,78
Damage dealt1.359,03
Capture points74691,74
Defense points66991,56
Experience568,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles478000
Victories20943,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26555,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15432,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3880,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2230,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.009,440,000,000,00
Capture points2340,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3130,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience600,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles478
Victories20943,72%
Defeats26555,44%
Draws40,84%
Battles survived15432,22%
Tanks destroyed3880,81
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted2230,47
Damage dealt2.009,44
Capture points2340,49
Defense points3130,65
Experience600,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STG Guard 82022,2679236354,55%3062,38
O-I6975,6157432660,43%1923,03
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82686,02102626758,43%3678,67
Caernarvon81769,7579926357,03%2674,03
P.43 ter7887,1743425743,19%1318,14
P.44 Pantera81354,9059025244,84%1831,48
IS-2-II81685,1867624453,28%2382,24
T-4481450,3674724353,50%2161,00
Grille 15103242,7980923348,93%2753,94
SU-100Y 61265,4264621957,53%2527,80
P.43 bis6666,5238921246,70%1227,65
E 7592446,3695720262,38%2793,21
Object 43092245,1080519850,51%2235,24
T-1092158,1669319050,53%2384,34
T3092546,9791918555,68%2543,06
Prototipo Standard B92070,8885218453,80%2243,00
122 TM 82412,8794217158,48%3427,48
IS-381739,3375216656,02%2299,32
Pudel 61182,7270216553,94%2651,57
CS-52 LIS 82498,16102216556,36%3946,57
KV-261338,5170616161,49%2941,53
O-Ni7851,9648816046,25%954,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92996,6796915656,41%3177,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81704,6472115350,33%2272,37
Conqueror92483,3994515054,00%2872,30
M18 Hellcat61227,0365215050,67%2629,05
T28 Prototype81745,7271714851,35%2246,62
Tiger II82012,7294514765,99%2959,13
Centurion Mk. I81560,7071314753,74%2494,64
E 5092876,3597914357,34%3218,84
T110E4102179,3955914046,43%1667,60
SU-130PM 82677,1793213666,18%3659,75
T-5491886,5274513552,59%2160,34
Leopard Prototyp A93158,34100813554,07%3822,17
M10 RBFM 5907,3552012650,00%2026,61
Super Conqueror102202,0862612247,54%1693,56
Object 277102500,0067112154,55%2233,65
Chrysler K GF 82111,96108712164,46%3166,65
AE Phase I 92669,0999911656,03%2983,99
T-34-85M 61489,9879411553,04%3137,18
IS-3-II92345,9785911457,89%2574,40
VK 100.01 (P)81268,0357811243,75%1366,75
Object 140102492,5871011056,36%2362,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65102285,5469810949,54%1963,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82460,30105110666,04%4306,72
T26E5 Patriot 81899,42104510560,00%2968,95
Churchill VII6630,2339010445,19%1004,04
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61099,9577710355,34%2565,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza93158,69102210259,80%3541,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6693114,0910729962,63%3898,97
Object 25792561,5511119860,20%2968,65
Centurion Mk. 7/192749,098839557,89%3173,53
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482538,4510069455,32%3907,70
T2972190,0211049463,83%4168,05
Type 5782475,2711819461,70%3518,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 82255,5410129364,52%4024,09
Chimera 82459,159689255,43%2900,64
TNH T Vz. 5193075,9912739068,89%3908,14
KV-8561040,614938846,59%1827,79
Škoda T 5092424,7610008756,32%2580,42
T3282347,319418749,43%3605,10
Charlemagne 82509,6810628570,59%3311,63
Object 430U102472,516708139,51%2169,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 82283,809608060,00%3155,37
Type 6192267,349097953,16%2634,00
53TP Markowskiego82671,5112327661,84%4383,16
Tiger I71958,108767354,79%3572,35
IS-2 shielded 71281,495887256,94%1869,61
WZ-120-1G FT 81965,649317261,11%2579,96
T-34-856892,565077152,11%1995,51
E 100102497,468197161,97%2469,49
Churchill I5373,963377055,71%736,01
UDES 14 Alt 581962,619447060,00%2835,29
UDES 1692596,2810836866,18%3193,49
Leo71696,499926758,21%3514,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82777,2810866768,66%4373,87
BZ-16682042,598776646,97%2513,91
Škoda T 256827,005616451,56%1602,53
Black Prince7900,645726453,13%1176,66
M56 Scorpion 71304,116586448,44%2338,84
IS-7102639,517966338,10%2345,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82438,379646258,06%3823,50
M54 Renegade 82443,7410396162,30%3386,28
M4A1 Sherman5422,683076041,67%970,66
VK 30.01 (P)6756,384676048,33%1311,47
Matilda4414,783345959,32%1282,71
Tiger (P)71093,325635949,15%1675,89
T-1506825,344865945,76%1440,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82139,348405957,63%2574,68
Type 6892913,0911045759,65%3698,54
Object 252U 82179,3810655660,71%3004,42
M2 Medium Tank3400,623645560,00%1913,57
BZ-6892630,959385550,91%3122,45
O-I Experimental5530,963615352,83%987,44
M47 Iron Arnie 82301,1010325259,62%3814,03
Char Futur 4 92629,789675160,78%2835,10
Škoda T 56 82840,0410185058,00%3485,31
Type 64 61167,767114969,39%4451,19
T-4371079,256514860,42%2121,66
Object 703 Version II 82711,4312524461,36%4408,56
T9592856,128194358,14%2889,50
BT-7 artillery 3659,937044351,16%3438,95
Comet71275,156154153,66%2193,98
T54E192804,0811244067,50%3149,30
M1271061,117333857,89%1362,88
KV-15516,544073748,65%1058,03
ST-I92894,6911983666,67%3262,89
TVP T 50/51102547,068913450,00%2408,53
UDES 15/16102996,269143464,71%2901,98
Leopard 1103452,829483467,65%3576,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5667,064913441,18%2045,72
Object 70593220,8512403366,67%4355,96
Cromwell61030,596503246,88%2416,11
ISU-15281837,196973234,38%1830,68
P26/404385,063603158,06%1124,44
Sturer Emil71889,688963167,74%3094,53
60TP Lewandowskiego103919,8710343066,67%3667,82
STA-181610,177082934,48%2062,56
STB-1102767,008802951,72%2881,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri71522,367842850,00%3205,68
King Tiger (Captured) 71853,649942842,86%3005,50
121B 102956,3210012864,29%3281,83
Centurion Action X102268,417562748,15%2038,36
XM57 82836,6711952762,96%3220,02
IS71440,547602653,85%2479,31
Rinoceronte103357,628902657,69%3263,78
Object 274a 82309,089572653,85%3483,02
SU-15271614,646882540,00%2610,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3170,961682548,00%534,83
ST-II102702,569632564,00%2513,37
M3 Lee4327,332192454,17%1111,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6789,006782458,33%1607,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92683,6512052369,57%3223,22
Škoda T 245454,915142259,09%1320,01
T-284278,452412240,91%709,91
Emil II93258,8213482272,73%4403,72
M60 102402,308342060,00%1999,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4447,103892050,00%1630,06
ST vz. 394409,474011936,84%1281,65
T6 Medium4647,583011952,63%1671,53
M2 Light2196,222501855,56%865,07
Type 95 Heavy4316,782111844,44%859,54
T-463344,442531656,25%1669,48
T110E5103398,198991668,75%3324,52
LT vz. 383208,272891546,67%734,15
Type 91 Heavy3205,401651540,00%516,16
IS-4103436,2711721573,33%3462,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII103218,2010681560,00%2657,29
Excalibur 61823,008811573,33%4315,52
BT-74280,862751442,86%825,02
E 50 Ausf. M102862,298121442,86%2458,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4386,574001450,00%1209,15
Tiger 131 61862,7912011471,43%3780,56
Primo Victoria 81508,799841464,29%2555,58
T110E3102930,626711353,85%2325,92
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93561,1714361266,67%4178,99
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61865,4513291181,82%4523,25
FV215b (183) 103304,506981070,00%3195,94
Object 705A103654,8011521070,00%3956,36
K-91-PT 91951,505881060,00%1975,43
T-262163,44171944,44%675,03
KV-371167,89775966,67%1718,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,63113850,00%101,61
BZ-75103282,75958850,00%2764,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3214,57159714,29%462,37
T25/271305,86650742,86%1997,67
M15/423287,50527683,33%980,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,00270666,67%609,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3122,83173633,33%239,19
AT 15A 71541,33585633,33%1954,68
T-345544,00293560,00%1329,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1459,40257580,00%3463,45
M10 Wolverine5729,80408540,00%1480,41
Cruiser Mk. III3168,80229540,00%676,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3392,40412540,00%1521,57
Obsidian 82025,2014005100,00%3021,53
ELC EVEN 90 8581,60400520,00%974,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2398,00625475,00%2355,18
M415412,754624100,00%632,65
M14/412135,67238333,33%285,99
Char de transition 61501,33959366,67%3136,36
43 M. Toldi III 3575,00478366,67%3370,94
LT vz. 352209,00304250,00%1055,80
50TP prototyp 8405,0018120,00%115,75
P.43599,5012620,00%0,00
MS-11212,50412250,00%1366,27
M7 Priest327,00106250,00%148,02
SU-182204,0014920,00%1142,39
Vz. 68 Squall 81041,5026220,00%1806,53
Fiat 3000130,001941100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu144,005710,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352214,004391100,00%1150,32
Leichttraktor1110,003921100,00%587,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235,001831100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,002881100,00%419,85
M8A14622,006771100,00%2370,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001591100,00%261,00
Dicker Max 6334,009710,00%250,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-05-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-02
Left: 2026-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-11
Left: 2022-03-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2023-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-23
Left: 2022-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-01
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-27
Left: 2022-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-14
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-08
Left: 2019-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-18
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-16
Left: 2020-09-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-29
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-23
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-10
Left: 2021-02-14