CoLLeRs

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14836181818
Ø Tier7,319,729,729,72
Victories761251,31%1055,56%1055,56%1055,56%
Defeats706747,63%844,44%844,44%844,44%
Draws1571,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived414427,93%422,22%422,22%422,22%
Tanks destroyed113310,7690,5090,5090,50
Destruction ratio1,060,640,640,64
Tanks spotted129920,8870,3970,3970,39
Damage dealt1.186,76898,50898,50898,50
Capture points90640,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points66950,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience569,13715,67715,67715,67
WN71106,43647,20647,20647,20
WN81505,57599,15706,30706,30
Total
Battles14836
Ø Tier7,31
Victories761251,31%
Defeats706747,63%
Draws1571,06%
Battles survived414427,93%
Tanks destroyed113310,76
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted129920,88
Damage dealt1.186,76
Capture points90640,61
Defense points66950,45
Experience569,13
WN71106,43
WN81505,57
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier9,72
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt898,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience715,67
WN7647,20
WN8599,15
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,72
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt898,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience715,67
WN7647,20
WN8706,30
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier9,72
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted70,39
Damage dealt898,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience715,67
WN7647,20
WN8706,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.383,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt2.383,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience305,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.339,080,000,000,00
Capture points30,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience536,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.339,08
Capture points30,25
Defense points00,00
Experience536,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,000,000,000,00
Capture points110,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience537,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed140,56
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted90,36
Damage dealt1.120,00
Capture points110,44
Defense points170,68
Experience537,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles521000
Victories25548,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24847,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21441,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3560,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3360,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,510,000,000,00
Capture points4200,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7521,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience518,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles521
Victories25548,94%
Defeats24847,60%
Draws183,45%
Battles survived21441,07%
Tanks destroyed3560,68
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3360,64
Damage dealt1.429,51
Capture points4200,81
Defense points7521,44
Experience518,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories11651,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10848,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9240,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.816,430,000,000,00
Capture points2351,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience639,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories11651,56%
Defeats10848,00%
Draws10,44%
Battles survived9240,89%
Tanks destroyed1580,70
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted810,36
Damage dealt1.816,43
Capture points2351,04
Defense points750,33
Experience639,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81746,4688079353,34%2248,89
Tiger (P)7783,6743457848,27%951,49
SU-130PM 81582,9167954451,47%1717,90
ARL 446583,6635752851,89%921,10
IS-381284,9656234753,60%1492,15
T-4481347,4555333250,00%1793,96
T-1091628,9457729752,86%1639,93
Ferdinand81013,0945426949,81%925,51
IS7867,3143126148,28%1081,50
Object 277102158,8864025553,33%1747,49
T-345339,8329924150,62%796,14
E 75 TS 81838,7988523154,11%2390,95
VK 30.01 (P)6442,8930922551,11%608,74
Object 140102072,7668422056,36%1820,91
AMX M4 mle. 457861,5847221349,30%1081,77
Somua SM 81343,7753720845,19%1363,30
Tiger I7698,7138020741,55%677,01
AMX 50 10081058,6854320555,12%1136,97
Škoda T 56 82090,3994720158,21%2268,23
WZ-111 model 1-491923,0583919951,26%1947,72
Object 25791870,7559019955,28%1940,35
CS-52 LIS 81678,0982019350,26%2086,87
LTG7675,0142419048,42%1376,37
AMX 12 t6647,1044718753,48%1860,11
AMX 50 12091951,4069818151,93%1808,87
KV-856613,0236616956,80%947,66
MT-256283,9230616847,62%662,58
AMX 13 7571020,4847815845,57%2307,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8702,0252415747,77%1185,17
BDR G1 B5425,7333115050,67%784,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81186,1864414156,74%1398,10
Object 268 Version 4102387,8184413653,68%1867,34
G.W. Panther7951,4745013350,38%1127,23
Churchill VII6440,1933513144,27%604,05
Object 43092044,3690112754,33%2014,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5247,1823111350,44%485,09
VK 100.01 (P)8877,2346610846,30%832,87
Black Prince7984,1849610749,53%1290,52
Leopard Prototyp A91883,9476110545,71%1567,89
Emil II92057,1387610256,86%2051,48
Type 59 81351,5476010144,55%1668,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6692139,139859960,61%2333,06
Leo71092,996009765,98%1848,83
WZ-111 model 5A102109,137949251,09%1638,52
KV-1S6376,572719246,74%469,62
T-34-856709,144469149,45%1376,76
M4A1 Sherman5365,992879045,56%791,29
Churchill I5435,363729054,44%883,72
Super Conqueror102408,708109057,78%1856,74
11081294,205048946,07%1385,85
Valentine3144,541588939,33%270,07
SU-855388,482468647,67%720,24
Grille5445,933318639,53%741,93
Hummel6786,314218450,00%1105,95
SU-10181495,797898450,00%1789,47
AMX ELC bis5295,232698343,37%900,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191827,207918144,44%1622,21
Leopard 1102481,157367959,49%2239,75
Centurion Action X101995,877067851,28%1594,21
T-5491435,976057842,31%1254,21
IS-7102069,385327646,05%1604,05
Caernarvon81744,869307360,27%2436,01
Tiger II81578,568217149,30%1685,96
IS-271184,365076949,28%1566,37
G.W. Tiger91242,227156959,42%1137,60
Vz. 55102110,688516863,24%1567,51
UDES 15/16102300,548396758,21%1986,12
T-437932,004996756,72%1572,57
Conqueror91871,868676653,03%1862,79
UDES 1692039,038946657,58%2227,43
KV-15305,172776653,03%494,34
Emil I81755,207176560,00%2188,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.428,541946553,85%124,91
Type 586823,114786454,69%1824,13
Pz.Sfl. IVb4298,692126453,13%945,89
Rinoceronte102448,608576357,14%1989,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91962,328066353,97%1965,86
T2071056,355386041,67%1485,51
CS-4471418,357716055,00%2400,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,971005945,76%45,02
UDES 14 Alt 581606,848145860,34%2216,86
STA-181369,357325743,86%1659,44
113102033,127785749,12%1708,55
Centurion Mk. I81355,288265752,63%1806,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5378,183065750,88%965,77
Škoda T 2561024,987665653,57%2236,10
Sav m/434281,952375650,00%686,20
P.43 bis61277,507965259,62%2708,32
T-463139,181544944,90%390,83
Vz. 44-171341,648314755,32%1906,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81686,859024761,70%2194,27
E 7592018,4410074568,89%2298,42
AMX 65 t81238,895994452,27%1479,96
T-284227,772124344,19%515,09
M3 Lee4271,632094337,21%796,31
LTTB8609,214554358,14%1099,85
Type 6191697,228064151,22%1746,43
T-505139,462144158,54%376,10
STB-1101791,837734052,50%1370,90
Type 4 Chi-To61032,825163956,41%2092,84
TNH T Vz. 5191825,107503938,46%1424,33
VK 30.01 (D)6514,594093953,85%895,52
Object 430U102182,137733953,85%1809,35
B14213,082683852,63%481,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri71102,396103847,37%1625,29
Crusader6634,636053863,16%2264,06
VK 30.02 (D)71258,249183865,79%2272,50
Matilda4317,432783751,35%812,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII102044,818103762,16%1504,45
ELC EVEN 90 8548,385833748,65%916,67
P.43 ter71339,499213557,14%2398,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6779,573623540,00%1378,35
SU-100M171485,209133560,00%2400,70
T1 Heavy51236,338553366,67%3081,25
AMX 404211,382243240,63%646,10
Indien-Panzer81215,916753240,63%1449,33
Cromwell61009,237503161,29%2099,95
M5A1 Stuart4342,773073141,94%1133,49
B.U.G.I.61099,197673174,19%2254,61
Wespe3176,321513132,26%426,28
Covenanter5108,402183053,33%198,64
Cruiser Mk. II273,331083033,33%53,08
Bofors Tornvagn 81531,979313063,33%1795,04
Ikv 1035254,682072832,14%344,39
SU-1006592,293162853,57%872,17
Comet71183,398012850,00%2014,80
Super Hellcat 7932,824792842,86%1236,20
Škoda T 245791,505672646,15%2070,25
P.44 Pantera81025,646012540,00%1107,63
LT vz. 38333,251082045,00%67,93
Strv 7461209,457712065,00%2661,14
T-1506772,654282035,00%1184,56
Carro d'assalto P.8871294,178891844,44%1863,20
Object 26392193,068281850,00%1813,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,941681752,94%287,69
TNH 105/100081154,187601747,06%1224,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481825,8210461758,82%2461,43
VK 20.01 (D)4188,002751764,71%558,00
P.435918,567241668,75%3468,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6631,645901464,29%1904,27
D23171,151951361,54%570,04
Ikv 723245,852481361,54%786,22
Cruiser Mk. I1139,00991338,46%496,64
Löwe 8641,773441338,46%426,34
GSR 3301 Setter7256,083951233,33%246,79
112 81397,1710031275,00%1803,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,731181145,45%631,44
Strv m/425546,094231136,36%1327,42
M2 Light253,18821127,27%0,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6445,183281154,55%764,24
Type 95 Heavy4129,501231030,00%131,93
T3 HMC2176,11154944,44%632,22
Cruiser Mk. III382,56102955,56%247,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5379,44333944,44%756,61
T-262124,13135850,00%482,86
DS PZInż51349,57974785,71%3842,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92033,57854742,86%2078,75
T56 GMC3181,29201757,14%536,10
T698624,14513742,86%550,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,2997757,14%180,05
Cavalier5450,14400742,86%839,43
StuG IV 5513,14288742,86%1201,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3249,00235650,00%728,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3123,33248633,33%338,57
Pawlack Tank6709,83309616,67%914,72
T1 Cunningham169,6072520,00%159,36
Type T-345336,60240520,00%643,96
E 100101711,40698540,00%1344,63
M6A2E1 8622,6035450,00%427,46
43 M. Toldi III 385,40154540,00%170,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2196,25201425,00%730,74
AMX 38369,251704100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4190,00271450,00%503,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3169,25321450,00%576,72
LT vz. 35225,0083333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank354,3310230,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5267,6710930,00%211,32
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2105,33131333,33%188,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,00100333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2128,33181333,33%356,32
IS-M8495,33367366,67%496,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,50129250,00%647,99
P26/4041469,509872100,00%5611,11
Renault NC-31187,50204250,00%314,03
D12124,50325250,00%425,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,0013120,00%302,11
Pvlvv fm/42221,50108250,00%145,12
Type 91 Heavy3190,002892100,00%715,40
T2 Medium Tank2112,00159250,00%418,88
T7 Combat Car 216,5054250,00%111,42
Kolohousenka1115,002751100,00%611,48
Strv fm/2110,004410,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2475,004481100,00%3313,33
Renault FT1241,005151100,00%1741,04
T1 HMC20,001001100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor137,001910,00%0,00
M7 Priest3310,0015810,00%652,31
FCM 36240,0010710,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003321100,00%261,00
MKA 256,001241100,00%261,00
T-29 3179,0010310,00%332,79
MTLS-1G14 3277,003651100,00%1327,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-17
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-21
Left: 2017-12-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-24
Left: 2023-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-17
Left: 2020-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-28
Left: 2018-10-09