| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 778,71 | 600 | 396 | 58,84% | 2311,46 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2219,13 | 1007 | 379 | 59,63% | 3006,15 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1613,39 | 863 | 279 | 50,54% | 2380,81 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1530,34 | 927 | 252 | 59,52% | 2943,52 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1924,49 | 1009 | 249 | 64,26% | 2915,28 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1804,18 | 966 | 236 | 58,05% | 2757,68 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1069,00 | 626 | 234 | 42,31% | 1194,25 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1217,79 | 811 | 222 | 58,11% | 2862,34 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2224,92 | 898 | 205 | 51,71% | 2605,21 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1586,61 | 667 | 204 | 52,45% | 2028,23 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1504,16 | 974 | 193 | 58,55% | 2362,99 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2613,71 | 934 | 191 | 58,64% | 2788,06 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2534,09 | 852 | 191 | 52,36% | 2386,74 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2199,85 | 963 | 190 | 60,53% | 3202,76 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2317,91 | 964 | 175 | 60,00% | 2638,18 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1727,82 | 1016 | 168 | 57,74% | 2917,66 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2091,44 | 1083 | 159 | 62,26% | 3365,12 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1510,72 | 853 | 156 | 62,82% | 2571,73 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2554,35 | 1035 | 155 | 58,06% | 3367,65 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1398,15 | 879 | 151 | 56,29% | 2497,85 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 755,52 | 585 | 150 | 51,33% | 1125,80 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1399,11 | 764 | 149 | 50,34% | 2006,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1526,12 | 774 | 143 | 54,55% | 2725,49 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2724,35 | 860 | 138 | 54,35% | 2836,86 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1304,06 | 791 | 137 | 59,12% | 2236,44 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1827,93 | 877 | 128 | 57,03% | 2677,72 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2698,81 | 978 | 127 | 63,78% | 2525,42 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 1044,71 | 763 | 126 | 61,11% | 3525,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 580,47 | 550 | 125 | 59,20% | 1761,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2372,43 | 1003 | 124 | 60,48% | 2647,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1193,98 | 881 | 123 | 58,54% | 3001,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2725,55 | 845 | 119 | 51,26% | 2808,19 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 892,84 | 636 | 116 | 52,59% | 1756,76 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1518,43 | 861 | 113 | 56,64% | 2293,13 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1632,31 | 757 | 112 | 40,18% | 1859,90 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1657,11 | 1071 | 112 | 68,75% | 2714,02 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 534,67 | 476 | 109 | 44,04% | 1038,71 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 481,11 | 431 | 103 | 49,51% | 657,38 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1075,88 | 613 | 101 | 47,52% | 1855,04 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1415,19 | 753 | 100 | 50,00% | 2084,73 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 642,44 | 493 | 99 | 52,53% | 1514,78 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1903,06 | 1053 | 99 | 61,62% | 3170,29 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 722,43 | 623 | 97 | 57,73% | 1536,33 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1853,52 | 1056 | 95 | 56,84% | 3244,48 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 968,68 | 621 | 93 | 56,99% | 2190,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 443,17 | 414 | 92 | 46,74% | 1197,67 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2516,48 | 1025 | 91 | 58,24% | 3155,66 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1334,78 | 714 | 89 | 58,43% | 1563,36 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 682,83 | 707 | 87 | 62,07% | 2554,54 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 495,09 | 563 | 87 | 62,07% | 1754,57 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1734,68 | 994 | 87 | 58,62% | 2812,39 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 953,48 | 693 | 86 | 52,33% | 1990,93 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 750,83 | 727 | 84 | 55,95% | 1571,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 711,56 | 502 | 82 | 48,78% | 1283,99 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2030,99 | 1158 | 82 | 69,51% | 3995,46 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 877,68 | 914 | 82 | 73,17% | 2890,32 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1095,51 | 786 | 81 | 53,09% | 2222,51 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1080,56 | 549 | 81 | 45,68% | 1569,44 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2481,48 | 1038 | 80 | 70,00% | 3637,09 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 2100,19 | 1077 | 79 | 72,15% | 3057,56 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2030,56 | 935 | 77 | 53,25% | 2700,31 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1522,09 | 803 | 77 | 45,45% | 2141,50 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1812,32 | 821 | 74 | 44,59% | 2335,98 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 1036,47 | 959 | 73 | 58,90% | 4149,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171,90 | 334 | 70 | 52,86% | 333,36 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 895,55 | 729 | 69 | 59,42% | 2274,82 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1344,35 | 819 | 69 | 52,17% | 2627,45 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 993,58 | 655 | 69 | 47,83% | 1826,72 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1191,94 | 829 | 67 | 62,69% | 2441,09 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 339,18 | 631 | 66 | 51,52% | 914,56 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 891,48 | 629 | 63 | 57,14% | 1943,32 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1443,35 | 885 | 63 | 55,56% | 2238,39 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1946,26 | 737 | 61 | 52,46% | 1647,41 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1674,10 | 967 | 61 | 54,10% | 3183,24 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1415,88 | 729 | 59 | 52,54% | 2197,57 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1460,43 | 1025 | 58 | 56,90% | 3617,20 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1105,20 | 864 | 56 | 55,36% | 2567,27 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1029,76 | 773 | 55 | 50,91% | 2592,62 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 328,00 | 296 | 55 | 54,55% | 1369,13 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2412,60 | 908 | 55 | 61,82% | 2411,62 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 723,87 | 592 | 55 | 54,55% | 1784,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1656,31 | 916 | 55 | 49,09% | 2141,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 999,37 | 618 | 54 | 53,70% | 1672,03 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 453,69 | 313 | 54 | 50,00% | 1468,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 379,28 | 392 | 53 | 41,51% | 672,63 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2240,75 | 965 | 53 | 62,26% | 3321,66 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 653,61 | 509 | 51 | 58,82% | 1647,61 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1654,06 | 870 | 50 | 50,00% | 2547,61 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 717,42 | 645 | 50 | 60,00% | 2427,49 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 744,10 | 524 | 49 | 53,06% | 1367,90 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1419,96 | 823 | 49 | 46,94% | 3375,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 159,33 | 294 | 48 | 43,75% | 662,27 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 667,92 | 686 | 48 | 64,58% | 2503,02 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 797,32 | 820 | 47 | 68,09% | 2527,67 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 538,77 | 533 | 47 | 59,57% | 1684,94 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1601,96 | 828 | 45 | 46,67% | 2280,69 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 531,14 | 422 | 44 | 36,36% | 647,76 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1004,68 | 749 | 44 | 52,27% | 2492,03 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 611,30 | 684 | 44 | 56,82% | 2931,02 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 160,05 | 346 | 43 | 44,19% | 923,23 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 679,72 | 569 | 43 | 48,84% | 2351,03 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2216,00 | 841 | 42 | 40,48% | 2524,89 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1180,19 | 675 | 42 | 45,24% | 1611,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3077,43 | 805 | 42 | 50,00% | 2632,45 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1103,33 | 788 | 42 | 47,62% | 2457,37 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 288,68 | 342 | 41 | 56,10% | 1200,88 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 393,41 | 445 | 39 | 56,41% | 1054,67 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 711,54 | 556 | 39 | 53,85% | 1216,74 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 868,85 | 621 | 39 | 48,72% | 1700,92 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1308,76 | 644 | 37 | 54,05% | 1666,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 164,22 | 300 | 36 | 47,22% | 629,87 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2233,47 | 729 | 36 | 36,11% | 1813,57 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1593,60 | 716 | 35 | 42,86% | 2729,46 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2637,42 | 1030 | 33 | 51,52% | 3458,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 223,18 | 235 | 33 | 30,30% | 315,97 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 457,45 | 696 | 33 | 78,79% | 2393,52 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 450,25 | 462 | 32 | 46,88% | 1555,38 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 147,06 | 293 | 32 | 62,50% | 832,23 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1220,63 | 867 | 32 | 53,13% | 2887,06 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 805,44 | 649 | 32 | 53,13% | 1728,39 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 556,75 | 464 | 32 | 62,50% | 1496,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 992,28 | 716 | 32 | 56,25% | 2201,27 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 768,80 | 552 | 30 | 50,00% | 892,91 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1159,83 | 710 | 29 | 41,38% | 1558,87 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 512,74 | 609 | 27 | 66,67% | 2173,63 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 331,81 | 348 | 27 | 51,85% | 1084,24 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 305,52 | 464 | 27 | 59,26% | 741,26 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1664,93 | 952 | 27 | 51,85% | 2132,14 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 207,27 | 253 | 26 | 46,15% | 554,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 183,46 | 398 | 26 | 46,15% | 840,33 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 533,65 | 515 | 26 | 61,54% | 2112,46 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 904,42 | 681 | 26 | 42,31% | 1154,96 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 464,84 | 361 | 25 | 36,00% | 657,59 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 408,92 | 396 | 25 | 44,00% | 1052,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 174,71 | 281 | 24 | 45,83% | 795,02 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 289,67 | 384 | 24 | 50,00% | 1063,50 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1270,78 | 812 | 23 | 56,52% | 2410,61 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1478,00 | 876 | 23 | 43,48% | 2357,54 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 87,73 | 210 | 22 | 54,55% | 233,14 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2162,86 | 679 | 22 | 36,36% | 1406,85 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 928,59 | 703 | 22 | 45,45% | 1741,68 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1518,82 | 853 | 22 | 45,45% | 2099,40 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1349,00 | 833 | 22 | 54,55% | 2156,11 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 114,43 | 259 | 21 | 61,90% | 283,77 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 220,86 | 291 | 21 | 57,14% | 744,86 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 875,95 | 659 | 21 | 47,62% | 1361,45 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 331,90 | 524 | 20 | 50,00% | 1338,88 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 392,47 | 408 | 19 | 63,16% | 1136,95 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 97,68 | 185 | 19 | 36,84% | 104,42 | |||||
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1495,74 | 813 | 19 | 42,11% | 2080,55 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 772,47 | 782 | 19 | 52,63% | 1722,80 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 318,78 | 397 | 18 | 33,33% | 1527,17 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 189,28 | 248 | 18 | 50,00% | 466,24 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 264,17 | 332 | 18 | 50,00% | 573,02 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 464,44 | 467 | 18 | 55,56% | 2133,25 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 774,44 | 543 | 18 | 38,89% | 1219,07 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 797,06 | 669 | 18 | 50,00% | 2053,79 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1360,59 | 815 | 17 | 47,06% | 2741,77 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 640,88 | 629 | 17 | 58,82% | 1845,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 534,00 | 695 | 17 | 76,47% | 1744,15 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 758,00 | 659 | 17 | 76,47% | 1462,85 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 130,75 | 238 | 16 | 43,75% | 216,76 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 916,19 | 644 | 16 | 62,50% | 1832,89 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1247,40 | 766 | 15 | 60,00% | 1834,15 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 244,27 | 307 | 15 | 53,33% | 657,34 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 500,20 | 419 | 15 | 53,33% | 1925,71 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1681,67 | 820 | 15 | 66,67% | 1770,96 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1132,80 | 869 | 15 | 60,00% | 2761,95 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 654,14 | 550 | 14 | 50,00% | 1365,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 115,50 | 256 | 14 | 35,71% | 111,39 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 693,21 | 554 | 14 | 71,43% | 1830,92 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 564,62 | 567 | 13 | 61,54% | 2108,59 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 567,46 | 703 | 13 | 38,46% | 2234,88 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 616,08 | 622 | 13 | 46,15% | 2686,23 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 606,15 | 340 | 13 | 53,85% | 1061,98 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1543,77 | 887 | 13 | 69,23% | 2193,37 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 160,33 | 225 | 12 | 33,33% | 333,72 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1412,50 | 810 | 12 | 58,33% | 2074,46 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 1093,83 | 747 | 12 | 58,33% | 3206,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 154,33 | 374 | 12 | 58,33% | 568,79 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 446,17 | 424 | 12 | 41,67% | 954,93 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 540,36 | 649 | 11 | 72,73% | 3049,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1900,09 | 757 | 11 | 36,36% | 1760,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 298,64 | 350 | 11 | 54,55% | 1134,11 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 296,82 | 438 | 11 | 72,73% | 1566,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 312,09 | 404 | 11 | 36,36% | 1571,61 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 197,73 | 226 | 11 | 36,36% | 691,91 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 236,70 | 332 | 10 | 50,00% | 1336,21 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131,80 | 261 | 10 | 50,00% | 484,46 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 207,70 | 447 | 10 | 90,00% | 1371,80 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 390,90 | 360 | 10 | 40,00% | 1181,62 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1561,00 | 1057 | 10 | 60,00% | 3761,29 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 779,90 | 975 | 10 | 80,00% | 2744,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 504,78 | 445 | 9 | 44,44% | 1257,15 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 377,75 | 604 | 8 | 50,00% | 676,84 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 145,38 | 221 | 8 | 62,50% | 665,06 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 118,50 | 154 | 8 | 37,50% | 355,77 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 555,38 | 598 | 8 | 62,50% | 2080,94 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 588,00 | 615 | 8 | 62,50% | 1871,59 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 239,75 | 423 | 8 | 50,00% | 1521,61 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 217,57 | 178 | 7 | 14,29% | 563,33 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 211,86 | 277 | 7 | 85,71% | 784,32 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 118,71 | 222 | 7 | 57,14% | 521,42 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 864,14 | 545 | 7 | 57,14% | 1277,51 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 203,71 | 263 | 7 | 57,14% | 512,94 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 645,29 | 664 | 7 | 57,14% | 2842,45 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 710,57 | 792 | 7 | 28,57% | 1563,68 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 649,00 | 432 | 7 | 28,57% | 824,72 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 703,71 | 504 | 7 | 28,57% | 1110,21 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 197,17 | 360 | 6 | 66,67% | 1412,03 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 88,83 | 145 | 6 | 33,33% | 33,80 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 257,50 | 252 | 6 | 66,67% | 801,68 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 59,50 | 186 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 149,17 | 328 | 6 | 66,67% | 531,06 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 212,83 | 257 | 6 | 50,00% | 375,38 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 269,80 | 246 | 5 | 40,00% | 1350,72 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 212,60 | 221 | 5 | 60,00% | 687,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 828,60 | 836 | 5 | 60,00% | 3362,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 298,40 | 376 | 5 | 40,00% | 1042,74 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 399,60 | 496 | 5 | 60,00% | 317,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 198,25 | 368 | 4 | 75,00% | 820,46 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 147,00 | 216 | 4 | 75,00% | 912,51 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97,25 | 199 | 4 | 50,00% | 447,80 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 234,00 | 529 | 4 | 100,00% | 1513,25 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 149,00 | 184 | 4 | 50,00% | 773,83 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 91,00 | 201 | 4 | 75,00% | 368,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 880,25 | 620 | 4 | 75,00% | 2162,09 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 268,50 | 367 | 4 | 25,00% | 1192,12 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 244,50 | 466 | 4 | 75,00% | 1628,40 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 893,00 | 722 | 4 | 75,00% | 1838,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 265,25 | 501 | 4 | 75,00% | 1355,74 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 207,67 | 197 | 3 | 0,00% | 617,90 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 45,67 | 98 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 189,33 | 253 | 3 | 33,33% | 679,46 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 93,67 | 203 | 3 | 33,33% | 174,17 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 131,67 | 232 | 3 | 33,33% | 342,57 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 15,67 | 33 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 297,33 | 356 | 3 | 66,67% | 905,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 620,67 | 550 | 3 | 33,33% | 1442,68 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 120,00 | 156 | 2 | 0,00% | 259,67 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 181,50 | 402 | 2 | 100,00% | 946,42 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 995,50 | 901 | 2 | 50,00% | 2379,50 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 170,00 | 289 | 2 | 100,00% | 726,93 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 727,50 | 544 | 2 | 50,00% | 1591,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 51,00 | 439 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 344,50 | 808 | 2 | 100,00% | 1938,86 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 235,50 | 272 | 2 | 50,00% | 1072,63 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 80,00 | 341 | 2 | 100,00% | 275,91 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 130,00 | 147 | 1 | 0,00% | 495,31 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 62,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 302,33 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 353,00 | 392 | 1 | 100,00% | 1838,97 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 97,00 | 223 | 1 | 100,00% | 379,59 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 262,00 | 382 | 1 | 100,00% | 1813,33 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 140,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 745,38 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 138,00 | 172 | 1 | 0,00% | 361,69 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1852,00 | 1452 | 1 | 100,00% | 4145,33 |
Cielarus
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 7293 | 55,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5766 | 43,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 153 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4921 | 37,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16273 | 1,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12680 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.358,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17931 | 1,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 17902 | 1,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 758,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1621,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 2314,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13212 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,84 | |
| Victories | 7293 | 55,20% |
| Defeats | 5766 | 43,64% |
| Draws | 153 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 4921 | 37,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16273 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12680 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.358,82 | |
| Capture points | 17931 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 17902 | 1,35 |
| Experience | 758,66 | |
| WN7 | 1621,37 | |
| WN8 | 2314,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 35 | 52,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 44,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 44,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.791,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 157 | 2,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 675,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 67 | |
| Victories | 35 | 52,24% |
| Defeats | 30 | 44,78% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,99% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 44,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 47 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 1,01 |
| Damage dealt | 1.791,78 | |
| Capture points | 157 | 2,34 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 675,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 38 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 46,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 43,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.271,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 196 | 2,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 64 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 708,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76 | |
| Victories | 38 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 46,05% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,95% |
| Battles survived | 33 | 43,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.271,41 | |
| Capture points | 196 | 2,58 |
| Defense points | 64 | 0,84 |
| Experience | 708,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 20 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 10,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 55,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 774,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 56 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 100 | 2,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 564,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Victories | 20 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 10,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 55,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 774,03 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 100 | 2,50 |
| Experience | 564,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.589,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 76 | 25,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.412,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 3 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 1,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.589,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 76 | 25,33 |
| Experience | 1.412,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 31 | 86,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 13,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 72,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 62 | 1,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.375,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 31 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 229 | 6,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.143,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Victories | 31 | 86,11% |
| Defeats | 5 | 13,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 72,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 30 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 62 | 1,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.375,31 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 229 | 6,36 |
| Experience | 1.143,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 400 | 63,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 221 | 34,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 2,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 320 | 50,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 551 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 730 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.236,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1373 | 2,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1357 | 2,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 769,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 634 | |
| Victories | 400 | 63,09% |
| Defeats | 221 | 34,86% |
| Draws | 13 | 2,05% |
| Battles survived | 320 | 50,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 551 | 0,87 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 730 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.236,26 | |
| Capture points | 1373 | 2,17 |
| Defense points | 1357 | 2,14 |
| Experience | 769,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.872,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 516,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 7 | 43,75% |
| Defeats | 9 | 56,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,56 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.872,69 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 516,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen