| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 113,40 | 339 | 253 | 40,32% | 32,66 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 76,11 | 337 | 227 | 44,05% | 66,16 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1928,19 | 722 | 223 | 47,53% | 1416,09 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 318,01 | 323 | 197 | 38,07% | 110,42 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1392,85 | 714 | 165 | 45,45% | 1034,21 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 53,78 | 239 | 144 | 51,39% | 137,37 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 570,62 | 488 | 143 | 46,85% | 495,38 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 34,33 | 247 | 142 | 41,55% | 34,04 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 13,37 | 231 | 123 | 43,90% | 36,99 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1172,36 | 694 | 120 | 48,33% | 902,64 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 118,82 | 258 | 114 | 47,37% | 78,76 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2262,98 | 751 | 105 | 44,76% | 1506,44 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 179,47 | 284 | 100 | 43,00% | 42,45 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1020,34 | 692 | 94 | 48,94% | 938,15 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 110,15 | 155 | 92 | 44,57% | 131,69 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 735,43 | 610 | 91 | 53,85% | 725,03 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 62,91 | 143 | 86 | 43,02% | 37,54 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 26,76 | 178 | 86 | 47,67% | 89,72 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1142,48 | 661 | 81 | 40,74% | 1060,34 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 17,19 | 155 | 67 | 40,30% | 8,70 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2283,06 | 884 | 63 | 46,03% | 1526,80 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1278,16 | 561 | 58 | 53,45% | 1453,22 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 927,96 | 741 | 56 | 50,00% | 1267,11 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 278,00 | 381 | 46 | 54,35% | 876,52 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 21,34 | 116 | 44 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 417,98 | 406 | 40 | 57,50% | 777,86 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1725,68 | 782 | 38 | 47,37% | 1182,70 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 233,41 | 372 | 37 | 43,24% | 413,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 113,13 | 154 | 30 | 40,00% | 32,92 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 738,20 | 697 | 30 | 66,67% | 954,23 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 22,97 | 177 | 29 | 58,62% | 165,61 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 106,64 | 147 | 28 | 42,86% | 126,85 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 500,26 | 340 | 27 | 33,33% | 445,92 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 139,52 | 170 | 25 | 36,00% | 80,36 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 572,72 | 666 | 25 | 40,00% | 867,34 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 34,91 | 110 | 23 | 30,43% | 1,14 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 547,78 | 689 | 23 | 65,22% | 1315,59 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2030,91 | 802 | 22 | 50,00% | 1208,92 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1791,50 | 884 | 20 | 60,00% | 1427,47 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 472,78 | 547 | 18 | 44,44% | 627,70 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 592,39 | 596 | 18 | 50,00% | 580,56 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 258,88 | 281 | 17 | 41,18% | 333,29 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 223,76 | 193 | 17 | 35,29% | 243,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 4,59 | 185 | 17 | 52,94% | 127,16 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 396,18 | 432 | 17 | 41,18% | 392,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 13,71 | 176 | 17 | 52,94% | 116,85 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 365,13 | 253 | 15 | 46,67% | 883,62 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 26,47 | 148 | 15 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 353,71 | 365 | 14 | 50,00% | 1194,04 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 522,07 | 496 | 14 | 57,14% | 1194,49 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 113,79 | 242 | 14 | 35,71% | 75,65 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 17,31 | 89 | 13 | 30,77% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 45,54 | 239 | 13 | 46,15% | 52,78 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 44,00 | 241 | 12 | 58,33% | 174,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 51,00 | 147 | 12 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 42,55 | 93 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,79 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 393,00 | 390 | 11 | 54,55% | 538,72 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 177,30 | 256 | 10 | 50,00% | 510,95 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 4,20 | 86 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 22,60 | 103 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 758,20 | 588 | 10 | 50,00% | 876,34 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 516,00 | 422 | 10 | 50,00% | 1206,56 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12,33 | 50 | 9 | 11,11% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 112,25 | 251 | 8 | 62,50% | 271,89 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 226,13 | 334 | 8 | 37,50% | 354,32 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 35,88 | 237 | 8 | 87,50% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 104,50 | 217 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,26 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 10,29 | 83 | 7 | 57,14% | 146,25 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 53,86 | 86 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 62,43 | 110 | 7 | 28,57% | 2,25 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 95,43 | 123 | 7 | 28,57% | 176,60 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 35,14 | 99 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 507,33 | 420 | 6 | 33,33% | 664,26 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 37,00 | 140 | 5 | 20,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 103,20 | 68 | 5 | 0,00% | 87,64 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 362,00 | 409 | 5 | 80,00% | 1184,51 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 73 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 15,60 | 183 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 35,80 | 235 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,27 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2247,80 | 803 | 5 | 20,00% | 1165,39 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1706,20 | 919 | 5 | 60,00% | 1242,01 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 119,40 | 389 | 5 | 40,00% | 40,60 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0,00 | 81 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 43,00 | 117 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 7,75 | 55 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0,00 | 136 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 92,50 | 361 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1341,50 | 791 | 4 | 50,00% | 1235,72 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 355,75 | 674 | 4 | 75,00% | 289,47 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 10,00 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 31,00 | 134 | 3 | 66,67% | 243,44 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 472,00 | 450 | 3 | 33,33% | 104,55 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 72,33 | 175 | 3 | 100,00% | 262,50 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84,50 | 299 | 2 | 50,00% | 245,66 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 57,00 | 67 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 45,50 | 127 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 259 | 2 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 251,50 | 377 | 2 | 50,00% | 430,10 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 368,50 | 246 | 2 | 0,00% | 623,34 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 130,00 | 83 | 1 | 0,00% | 373,72 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 7,00 | 137 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 77,00 | 220 | 1 | 100,00% | 370,67 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 502,00 | 329 | 1 | 0,00% | 191,52 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 322,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 49,43 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 856,00 | 1089 | 1 | 100,00% | 890,67 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 559,00 | 311 | 1 | 0,00% | 1362,19 |
Chodak_5
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3820 | 0 | 175 | 175 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,38 | 0,00 | 8,81 | 8,81 | ||||
| Victories | 1731 | 45,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 92 | 52,57% | 92 | 52,57% |
| Defeats | 2049 | 53,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 81 | 46,29% | 81 | 46,29% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,14% | 2 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 801 | 20,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 37 | 21,14% | 37 | 21,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1288 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 96 | 0,55 | 96 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,00 | 0,70 | 0,70 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2576 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 319 | 1,82 | 319 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 575,46 | 0,00 | 1.203,40 | 1.203,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 3934 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 60 | 0,34 | 60 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 1018 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 416,04 | 0,00 | 764,50 | 764,50 | ||||
| WN7 | 551,43 | 0,00 | 957,46 | 957,46 | ||||
| WN8 | 630,97 | 0,00 | 1339,27 | 1339,27 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3820 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,38 | |
| Victories | 1731 | 45,31% |
| Defeats | 2049 | 53,64% |
| Draws | 40 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 801 | 20,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1288 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2576 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 575,46 | |
| Capture points | 3934 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 1018 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 416,04 | |
| WN7 | 551,43 | |
| WN8 | 630,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,81 | |
| Victories | 92 | 52,57% |
| Defeats | 81 | 46,29% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 21,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 319 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.203,40 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 764,50 | |
| WN7 | 957,46 | |
| WN8 | 1339,27 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,81 | |
| Victories | 92 | 52,57% |
| Defeats | 81 | 46,29% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 37 | 21,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 96 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 319 | 1,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.203,40 | |
| Capture points | 60 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 764,50 | |
| WN7 | 957,46 | |
| WN8 | 1339,27 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 320,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 336,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 320,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 336,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen