ChhipaKalee

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1122181689276
Ø Tier8,6710,0010,0110,05
Victories5681650,63%1168,75%4651,69%14753,26%
Defeats5395848,08%318,75%3842,70%11742,39%
Draws14441,29%212,50%55,62%124,35%
Battles survived3051427,19%531,25%2224,72%7125,72%
Tanks destroyed1045740,93150,94830,932570,93
Destruction ratio1,281,361,241,25
Tanks spotted1082610,96281,75800,902500,91
Damage dealt1.508,522.081,941.880,111.971,75
Capture points796290,7120,13630,71870,32
Defense points384660,3400,0000,00300,11
Experience724,22992,44800,26821,92
WN71145,881401,051081,991134,68
WN81548,801771,701521,661725,26
Total
Battles112218
Ø Tier8,67
Victories5681650,63%
Defeats5395848,08%
Draws14441,29%
Battles survived3051427,19%
Tanks destroyed1045740,93
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1082610,96
Damage dealt1.508,52
Capture points796290,71
Defense points384660,34
Experience724,22
WN71145,88
WN81548,80
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1168,75%
Defeats318,75%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted281,75
Damage dealt2.081,94
Capture points20,13
Defense points00,00
Experience992,44
WN71401,05
WN81771,70
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier10,01
Victories4651,69%
Defeats3842,70%
Draws55,62%
Battles survived2224,72%
Tanks destroyed830,93
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted800,90
Damage dealt1.880,11
Capture points630,71
Defense points00,00
Experience800,26
WN71081,99
WN81521,66
Past 30 days
Battles276
Ø Tier10,05
Victories14753,26%
Defeats11742,39%
Draws124,35%
Battles survived7125,72%
Tanks destroyed2570,93
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2500,91
Damage dealt1.971,75
Capture points870,32
Defense points300,11
Experience821,92
WN71134,68
WN81725,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1493000
Victories81454,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62541,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws543,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56437,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10730,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12280,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.641,130,000,000,00
Capture points23461,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12820,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience799,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1493
Victories81454,52%
Defeats62541,86%
Draws543,62%
Battles survived56437,78%
Tanks destroyed10730,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted12280,82
Damage dealt1.641,13
Capture points23461,57
Defense points12820,86
Experience799,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories15153,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12544,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10437,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,810,000,000,00
Capture points6642,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3701,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience707,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories15153,74%
Defeats12544,48%
Draws51,78%
Battles survived10437,01%
Tanks destroyed1840,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted2480,88
Damage dealt1.181,81
Capture points6642,36
Defense points3701,32
Experience707,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,300,000,000,00
Capture points461,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience652,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2772,97%
Defeats924,32%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived2156,76%
Tanks destroyed200,54
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted100,27
Damage dealt647,30
Capture points461,24
Defense points551,49
Experience652,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,560,000,000,00
Capture points40,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt843,56
Capture points40,22
Defense points00,00
Experience421,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories15748,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15848,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11435,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2360,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,460,000,000,00
Capture points3050,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7732,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience700,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories15748,31%
Defeats15848,62%
Draws103,08%
Battles survived11435,08%
Tanks destroyed2360,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2690,83
Damage dealt1.197,46
Capture points3050,94
Defense points7732,38
Experience700,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5254000
Victories255748,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats256548,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1322,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived173733,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37620,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46740,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,540,000,000,00
Capture points59021,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points48430,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience690,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles5254
Victories255748,67%
Defeats256548,82%
Draws1322,51%
Battles survived173733,06%
Tanks destroyed37620,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted46740,89
Damage dealt1.399,54
Capture points59021,12
Defense points48430,92
Experience690,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2206000
Victories107548,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110149,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69131,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15640,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16710,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.702,380,000,000,00
Capture points19560,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18650,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience710,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2206
Victories107548,73%
Defeats110149,91%
Draws301,36%
Battles survived69131,32%
Tanks destroyed15640,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted16710,76
Damage dealt1.702,38
Capture points19560,89
Defense points18650,85
Experience710,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81528,28776397651,81%1720,19
Löwe 81192,77805387252,38%1404,36
T34 81253,69721376651,81%1556,29
Leopard 1102480,56803228250,88%2200,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102354,87698223351,72%1929,18
T92 HMC101637,08589222749,30%1657,27
GSOR 1008 81912,83918219656,24%2214,68
IS-38952,00636179250,39%1026,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81501,72845173151,65%1883,10
T110E3102199,00790169153,81%1717,91
Object 140101829,80765166350,27%1624,93
T-34-85M 6763,06660147854,13%1366,10
Object 261101481,81574141347,28%1381,02
AMX 50 B101860,09698135347,67%1479,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81440,83677132249,09%1639,53
SU-130PM 81716,43835131953,75%1910,26
IS-7101527,00690121046,03%1143,41
Type 59 81173,01806115648,36%1610,45
KV-856552,69455114746,73%805,58
Type 64 6521,67655101053,76%1310,51
M53/M5591588,7661699653,31%1801,25
T110E4101974,3369095850,10%1434,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102547,4692295656,17%1995,05
T-5491094,7367094248,09%1048,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102058,8376487649,66%1690,53
Grille 15101921,2065881047,53%1395,67
T57 Heavy101544,9963680244,26%1059,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92233,6098579354,98%2199,72
E 100102021,2276577651,42%1652,95
Panhard EBR 10510914,6069176248,29%1022,53
AMX 50 10081038,1862374745,78%1064,52
E 50 Ausf. M102014,2478871651,54%1787,77
Super Conqueror102083,9680071448,32%1609,97
Object 907 101768,8376670248,43%1313,87
Object 268 Version 4102214,6682668454,24%1850,50
T110E5101704,6072268047,21%1279,80
TVP T 50/51101756,3472167448,07%1499,51
Škoda T 56 81980,4799066257,10%2174,01
Cromwell6422,1038766145,54%640,53
KV-15380,0741866048,33%685,92
Object 430U101996,1080165953,11%1739,28
AMX 13 105101049,1560965842,71%1055,06
FV215b (183) 101489,7959062047,26%1017,17
AMX M4 mle. 54101873,2877561348,94%1423,02
Centurion Action X101761,0470361144,35%1383,13
Manticore101208,3277360550,91%1492,64
Type 5 Heavy101915,8178659847,66%1369,28
IS-5 (Object 730) 81519,2188759858,19%2208,37
T71 DA7337,4351059745,90%466,81
FV217 Badger102184,5279358249,66%1715,23
T26E5 81068,7778655349,19%1292,64
SU-14-281164,1756954651,10%1322,95
ST-I91523,5674554650,37%1463,49
Jagdpanther II81422,4574552652,66%1699,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102283,9686351852,90%1806,17
IS-4101832,8475450847,24%1432,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91734,7670348649,38%1575,32
Tortoise91740,0175447749,27%1407,05
Object 260 101886,6975346945,20%1338,39
Vz. 55102573,2889546752,89%2196,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81038,4074946351,84%1331,01
Char Futur 4 92003,4990846355,08%2001,63
E 25 7995,4573345755,14%1660,14
T698921,5158945143,46%1010,08
AMX 50 12091083,9161544745,19%844,07
DBV-152 102097,5868844646,41%1384,28
M54 Renegade 81523,8888844556,18%1768,67
Waffenträger auf E 100102191,8567544449,55%1526,64
Object 279 early 102477,9692443953,99%1749,64
Object 705A102014,9280042650,94%1709,42
BT-7 artillery 3124,6421742247,87%304,45
STB-1101939,6578341952,74%1621,60
T-448858,1066341951,55%1090,03
Maus101987,7682041950,36%1552,53
T-1091011,1755741444,93%788,49
IS7523,2052041146,96%525,83
T 55A 91670,6783040154,86%1842,97
Bisonte C45 81728,1698540056,00%2171,82
Ho-Ri 3102510,2581739453,55%1935,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101518,6970439146,29%1220,58
ISU-15282137,3691438059,21%2745,97
Object 277102029,4678438050,79%1758,58
E 7591558,1277637551,47%1579,93
T54E191343,1967137548,27%1154,09
T-62A101898,6076037147,44%1721,85
M40/M4381233,3962137049,46%1359,07
AE Phase I 91790,4886736052,22%1810,03
Jagdtiger91439,4766735345,04%1120,00
Object 252U Defender 81401,8983935253,98%1649,91
FV4202 81051,4777834650,29%1474,60
Tiger II81024,5957733750,15%1177,90
M48A5 Patton102072,7375633245,18%1602,27
AMX 13 909703,6661733149,55%974,60
Tiger I71086,1674332654,91%1538,25
S-517785,3049532349,85%947,43
Object 780 102514,2286231148,23%2088,07
M60 102424,0582030848,38%2059,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81343,2882030753,42%1661,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102006,8377930649,02%1548,46
WZ-132A9780,9362930249,67%1006,06
SU-122-5492077,4385730054,67%2283,85
LT-432 8832,6371629847,32%1605,67
CS-63102241,9881729751,18%1994,69
T-54 ltwt.9871,9762029745,12%1188,07
WZ-111 model 1-491625,1882329454,08%1684,74
AMX M4 mle. 457673,9155229247,60%747,65
Kranvagn102038,7480629152,58%1712,30
AMX 50 Foch B102097,0978229155,67%1615,01
212A91159,5752029049,66%1056,23
VK 72.01 (K) 102487,9886529053,79%1808,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 81348,3979228853,47%1445,16
AT 1581176,1268328751,22%1201,07
T-100 LT10840,1760628342,05%830,28
UDES 15/16102031,3481928253,55%1769,64
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8669,3067928052,50%1168,76
IS-3A 81510,8690727855,40%1798,42
Strv 103B102172,1375027450,36%1491,13
BZ-176 81607,5392627150,92%1614,08
Type 4 Heavy91749,1677827059,26%1865,97
Object 70492487,5689226958,36%2287,01
T9592109,4082526553,96%1801,64
KV-48826,0859726249,62%824,49
FV380591061,0462826244,66%1055,61
T3092223,9887325257,94%2211,24
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102189,1370425246,43%1723,54
TS-5 81370,7884624356,79%1481,64
VK 100.01 (P)81243,9982623858,40%1535,24
Object 268102153,0472523648,31%1526,00
Caernarvon Action X 81181,1384323554,47%1561,41
FV4005 Stage II101850,4167623447,44%1501,85
Sturer Emil7677,1647323242,24%765,84
Leopard 120 Verbessert112299,2884623051,30%1890,33
E 75 TS 81626,5690422854,82%2096,65
Object 43091638,4680422752,86%1565,18
SU-10181510,8181922654,87%2107,82
WZ-111 model 5A102055,7277022043,18%1610,96
Concept No. 5101905,1070022045,00%1375,71
T28 Prototype81804,6387721559,07%2362,84
Škoda T 5091329,7668221447,20%1194,41
LTTB8554,5959021348,36%903,90
CS-52 LIS 81573,6083821048,57%1886,73
G.W. E 100101405,2065820650,00%1263,27
T499661,9361420347,29%811,94
Covenanter5185,3729419954,77%524,74
Cobra 91773,7679019748,22%1532,77
ELC EVEN 90 8615,0372419455,15%1200,95
BZ-75102182,0785419251,56%1803,43
Object 263102243,4873419149,74%1711,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191721,4384718754,55%1912,77
NC 70 Błyskawica101606,6468218747,06%1029,85
Strv 107-12112294,9881518453,80%1441,42
Leopard Prototyp A91252,4867218245,05%1057,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8696,7659318249,45%1264,28
M18 Hellcat6652,6150918149,72%1090,47
Emil II91351,8673518051,11%1113,01
M47 Iron Arnie 81537,6191618059,44%2016,57
O-Ho81461,2987417560,00%1939,12
G.W. Tiger91347,8566517548,00%1412,22
Panther II8903,0164717247,67%1065,71
Hirschkäfer112098,8572316947,93%1330,98
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81646,4287216858,33%2050,44
WZ-111G FT91756,7677916352,15%1490,81
113102121,3981916049,38%1931,51
FV230 Canopener102193,3385915947,80%1720,52
Chimera 81366,2382815854,43%1468,01
T-50-2 6482,6154315647,44%1268,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91716,6183615552,26%1660,45
VK 30.02 (M)6602,4960515554,84%1211,24
AMX Chasseur de chars 81031,9973115347,71%1355,68
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102169,7285615154,30%1769,14
ARL 446392,4439815044,00%475,45
T-437518,3351714952,35%686,93
Mäuschen91788,7581614953,69%1686,22
Dicker Max 6959,0766414951,01%1899,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81485,9885114854,05%1680,58
Centurion Mk. I81348,6482614755,78%2048,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519647,0764014753,74%865,34
Conqueror91366,2171014547,59%1135,01
Lion 102453,1383114452,78%2174,36
TVP VTU Koncept8835,2261014346,15%1003,35
SU-100M171348,6885514258,45%2382,93
Ares 90101519,9468114142,55%954,58
AS-XX 40 t111976,0678213946,04%1624,08
WZ-1328708,0164413850,00%1239,89
KR-1112586,0896913749,64%1847,64
XM69 Hacker112596,1590613649,26%1955,52
FV4004 Conway91635,0272113146,56%1587,73
Comet7993,6280112950,39%1853,39
1108972,3569912751,18%1061,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91551,6276912754,33%1520,41
G.W. Tiger (P)81107,9070912652,38%1438,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8523,8959612648,41%807,96
WZ-132-1101001,8260312543,20%994,89
T803112279,8091712548,80%1621,82
Strv 103-091624,2469212450,81%1354,26
WZ-113G FT102109,2279612454,03%1421,93
Nashorn6468,9538812452,42%679,68
Panhard EBR 909580,6060012443,55%642,29
P.44 Pantera8953,7166512348,78%1137,38
53TP Markowskiego81094,2874612352,85%1145,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3185,0334812343,09%820,11
Prototipo Standard B91422,6664912040,83%1222,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91090,0764212044,17%1001,12
FV2078986,3470911948,74%1070,76
Charioteer81194,6171511756,41%1366,11
E 5091680,9278511648,28%1648,24
Indien-Panzer8959,3369311651,72%1263,26
Jagdpanther7923,8652611555,65%1271,65
FV3046550,8341011544,35%814,89
M446657,5548011547,83%1118,49
T2881804,3085811456,14%2139,10
121102166,4680111248,21%1856,69
Object 4168830,2358911239,29%818,40
121B 102142,6981111055,45%1804,96
UDES 1691296,1972110950,46%1204,51
AT 771166,5665810941,28%1414,32
WZ-111 Qilin 102764,6988910849,07%2556,10
Leo7769,0862310747,66%1175,11
T-80489,2319110752,34%178,54
AMX 67 Imbattable112420,6486710652,83%1750,61
Concept 1B 91974,8594910654,72%1706,00
UDES 14 Alt 581078,1569410549,52%1248,45
AMBT 81825,6293210555,24%2253,95
Challenger71026,1767110354,37%1449,21
MT-256327,3346510346,60%853,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102212,3879610348,54%1743,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81707,4784510352,43%1982,45
SU-15271672,6694010265,69%3173,71
SU-10061175,6183210262,75%2369,78
BZ-79112880,1191310243,14%1810,19
Hotchkiss EBR7560,3554710248,04%1179,50
Rinoceronte102350,9388310156,44%2177,37
AMX M4 mle. 5191699,8383310158,42%1626,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101418,305699942,42%1027,06
P.43 ter7718,716089852,04%1047,41
O-Ni71458,949449867,35%2461,75
FV4025 Contriver112411,118789844,90%1521,85
CS-67 Szakal111985,298289651,04%1419,28
LTG7676,736419653,13%1479,68
T-1506500,894889552,63%710,96
O-I61106,947719453,19%2216,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6714,916079448,94%1201,66
BDR G1 B5232,252879338,71%177,81
Tiger (P)7947,856999353,76%1342,94
T25/27897,556239347,31%1377,02
Panhard AMD 178B6290,324399252,17%726,73
Object 70591679,888549261,96%1724,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8512,195599147,25%756,19
T-34-2G FT7903,715749041,11%1132,09
T-28488,311778543,53%38,17
Jagdpanzer IV6576,965178552,94%1039,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68481,725418547,06%674,96
IS-M8908,225998540,00%924,34
Monkey King 102340,608038545,88%2203,38
IS-27913,547008357,83%1237,30
HWK 128618,345718346,99%933,45
Object 703 Version II 81271,888238350,60%1328,69
AMX 13 57 7688,087377953,16%1327,95
T-832 81597,288397835,90%1797,31
Object 452K 102146,267807642,11%1620,52
KV-37691,155487549,33%714,17
M46 Patton91257,477237549,33%1155,42
WZ-12091210,366537440,54%1067,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102174,558187454,05%1524,26
Lansen C 81477,868497454,05%1867,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518980,106387346,58%989,32
P.43 bis6554,465257153,52%1040,14
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101927,107167147,89%1431,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7693,635347050,00%978,47
M-V-Y102207,419326957,97%1850,87
114 SP2 102438,947726953,62%1718,63
T-22 medium 101665,867486946,38%1273,79
T216154,034016848,53%229,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81418,418906858,82%2147,80
STA-2 8947,036926844,12%1194,24
G.W. Panther7835,315746747,76%957,70
M10391014,735846734,33%736,70
116-F3 102218,557566639,39%1610,26
WZ-120-1G FT 8945,886366648,48%867,54
Emil I81477,758986561,54%1887,05
VK 36.01 (H)6555,265186550,77%909,67
AMX 50 Foch91709,668216555,38%1659,46
M2 Light2118,302816352,38%370,26
AMX 30 B102086,897576346,03%1762,06
Excalibur 6792,516156360,32%1303,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007756,005916245,16%1126,75
StuG III Ausf. G5287,453295844,83%476,91
AMX 65 t8971,986525846,55%980,83
Panther7905,146995749,12%1637,76
AT 25330,793775750,88%677,42
KV-26420,233565646,43%494,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5352,683915635,71%760,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81358,278395653,57%1597,50
Kunze Panzer 91899,878465453,70%1959,33
Object 268 Version V 101989,747435455,56%1566,51
M26 Pershing81036,626365337,74%1103,91
T-70364,941315246,15%56,08
WZ-131G FT6810,156014763,83%1606,15
AltProto AMX 30 81493,288124748,94%1753,79
M2 Medium Tank397,651704636,96%107,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101210,417114658,70%1038,68
Škoda T 27 81443,047654647,83%1799,30
T28 Concept 71096,397134656,52%1497,26
VK 30.02 (D)7993,517874560,00%1931,87
WZ-111-1G FT8829,206034551,11%815,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,602844548,89%370,34
LHMTV8726,046074544,44%1233,16
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81793,479164355,81%2066,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,003144254,76%435,49
T2 Medium Tank259,831304252,38%148,25
MTLS-1G14 3188,392694129,27%516,30
GSR 3301 Setter7532,365003938,46%1008,64
M5 Stuart4104,052943842,11%45,62
VK 30.01 (D)6594,035213839,47%1093,56
KV-5 81638,379673847,37%1958,24
T-46349,511043743,24%34,58
K-91101421,656943756,76%1073,10
122 TM 81430,357833751,35%1624,51
AMX AC mle. 4881370,038323661,11%1725,98
Somua SM 81145,506943641,67%977,35
KV-137421,695423557,14%597,73
Object 777 Version II 91944,839423554,29%1920,86
Super Hellcat 7829,666593554,29%1297,76
T-60238,181133450,00%71,62
M127912,525453354,55%1144,07
Object 274a 81388,428803360,61%1888,75
Caliban 81428,458443348,48%1604,82
Achilles6801,286063246,88%1588,96
SU-100Y 61096,067123250,00%1785,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81465,169273246,88%1989,57
Lorraine 50 t 92357,2310483161,29%2666,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5460,844883148,39%1230,39
M415469,634253056,67%749,65
T-34 shielded 5531,506133073,33%1600,20
T675664,005452944,83%1686,01
Gorilla112248,287972944,83%1219,93
T92 8389,075922948,28%515,96
50TP prototyp 81602,509282860,71%2169,61
Škoda T 256530,505432846,43%968,73
T34 B 81170,618472867,86%1479,75
WZ-1317980,488372766,67%2538,98
FV215b 101266,337032755,56%955,58
60G FT5239,273032653,85%375,43
Ashigaru 101754,158702676,92%1217,70
Lago4200,283482556,00%566,64
Taschenratte112502,8411222560,00%1681,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291929,299072454,17%1750,06
Alecto4234,672872454,17%556,94
L-60 284,881922429,17%213,52
Vz. 71 Tesák10858,835342330,43%672,21
AT 86347,704792369,57%608,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5336,433062347,83%645,60
XM551 Sheridan10736,655252334,78%557,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10515,435002339,13%310,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,273382250,00%627,59
King Tiger (Captured) 71048,557432250,00%1479,76
VK 30.01 (H)5241,293302147,62%388,61
EMIL 1951 8948,576542142,86%849,11
Black Rock 111778,3810452171,43%1223,09
T-345236,353272060,00%525,29
Type 586399,503562025,00%576,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,102802045,00%59,64
WZ-114 91779,359122065,00%1828,85
45TP Habicha7946,006421942,11%1163,48
T-26230,74761947,37%59,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 81570,168681947,37%2076,57
T1 Cunningham139,83851833,33%0,40
StuG IV 5621,505101844,44%1897,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102562,719821758,82%1768,31
Bishop5406,294181758,82%852,86
Windhund 81456,356881741,18%1487,45
Stinger 101791,198731662,50%1235,86
Crusader6527,006381566,67%1888,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107,072781553,33%133,87
Wespe3192,332841553,33%686,54
M24 Chaffee5223,673921540,00%531,62
Durchbruchswagen 24178,333161553,33%381,48
LT vz. 383156,792481457,14%541,02
ISU-152K 81450,577841457,14%1693,89
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81618,4310701464,29%2387,52
M3 Stuart3139,003541384,62%592,34
59-166346,005071346,15%887,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6680,545551346,15%1067,56
Panther/M10 7789,086931369,23%1348,42
Lorraine 40 t 8702,005851361,54%757,14
Churchill I5253,333051233,33%252,54
VK 28.016364,923491225,00%887,47
Char Mle. 75 91056,086581241,67%1367,08
Type 62 7884,557291154,55%2060,29
M7569,271811127,27%0,00
M10 Wolverine5437,005601172,73%1146,94
Object 430 Version II91185,918281163,64%1375,33
BT-74134,401431020,00%201,89
40TP Habicha6380,703081030,00%417,79
SU-76G FT4292,503051040,00%427,49
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81148,408761070,00%1418,71
ISU-122S 7576,203771020,00%516,05
T14 5560,11520933,33%996,33
MS-1123,3388933,33%0,00
HWK 30 8660,00528944,44%1040,09
T2 Light Tank 299,44237944,44%252,02
Gryphon 101873,67745944,44%1292,17
Strv fm/21185,00166862,50%415,00
B14126,13192837,50%71,93
M3 Lee4195,75265837,50%439,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,43282757,14%320,66
IS-6 81258,57748742,86%1261,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591013,43445714,29%774,36
ST-II101995,00923771,43%1437,24
Matilda IV 5545,00510728,57%1298,34
Valentine II 4175,14265714,29%345,58
TOG II* 6875,43623757,14%1354,59
Bretagne Panther 61003,86886785,71%2117,02
M10 RBFM 5408,43492771,43%835,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,17102650,00%77,53
Strv m/382165,00308633,33%570,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 274,33222633,33%132,30
Leichttraktor134,83133683,33%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3209,33320666,67%723,70
Marder 38T4187,00336666,67%461,03
IS-2 shielded 71075,50667650,00%1232,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6764,50671650,00%2539,42
FV201 (A45) 71517,171017666,67%2716,44
Turán III prototípus 5772,00660633,33%2152,93
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81338,83881650,00%1614,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,00177540,00%106,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6732,80590560,00%1196,93
T-54 first prototype 8692,00562540,00%573,55
LT vz. 352131,00195425,00%402,98
Renault NC-31129,7581450,00%85,14
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91424,50545425,00%903,26
AT 15A 71076,751037450,00%1776,88
IS-3A Peregrine 82471,251074450,00%3548,09
T78 61435,50886475,00%2175,16
VK 45.03 71375,25797450,00%2193,59
Fauteur112713,751181475,00%2111,18
D23108,67217333,33%146,84
7TP2142,67196333,33%280,84
P.43543,00207333,33%0,00
10TP3236,67428366,67%1118,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,6717730,00%98,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,672030,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 81050,67836366,67%1209,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb492,00197366,67%263,52
T-29 332,002353100,00%261,00
AAT60 81329,3346730,00%1384,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3104,6712930,00%182,12
LTP 3116,33232333,33%281,69
43 M. Toldi III 382,67143333,33%103,75
Strv m/40L3293,505792100,00%1257,41
M15/423120,0012220,00%105,02
T-26G FT2109,50155250,00%201,40
M3G FT3206,00211250,00%436,27
Valentine AT487,503062100,00%264,10
M4 Improved 5558,0033520,00%1070,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7509,00382250,00%735,73
K-91-PT 91667,5010272100,00%1468,14
M-IV-Y 8590,5036620,00%294,04
T77 8534,00509250,00%407,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5448,5036120,00%1153,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4139,5012520,00%63,51
T7 Combat Car 2222,504862100,00%1277,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 7372,00468250,00%294,18
TT-130M 91425,0039620,00%1084,55
Kolohousenka1112,001741100,00%591,82
Fiat 3000163,002421100,00%307,29
L6/402363,006211100,00%1582,24
Renault FT10,001610,00%0,00
Škoda T 245120,009810,00%33,37
4TP132,002071100,00%261,00
P26/404630,008071100,00%2354,11
BZ-58-2 91325,009571100,00%1152,47
AMX ELC bis50,009910,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9906,0010171100,00%971,76
Churchill III 5137,0020110,00%0,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91399,0028510,00%740,71
Ashbringer 101641,0034710,00%695,12
Serpente 9377,0027810,00%0,00
KV-220-2 50,007810,00%0,00
Sexton I 30,002410,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001801100,00%261,00
M56 Scorpion 7667,0024610,00%569,15
KV-4 KTTS 81099,009561100,00%1077,98
TL-1 LPC 8780,0028510,00%590,45
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,005710,00%0,00
Fantôme 91097,0037710,00%877,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-16
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-10
Left: 2021-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-06
Left: 2023-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-26
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2023-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-11
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-19
Left: 2021-07-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-10
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-23
Left: 2020-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-11
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-19
Left: 2020-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2020-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-30
Left: 2020-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-12
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-21
Left: 2020-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-16
Left: 2020-09-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-05-20
Left: 2019-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2019-02-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-29
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-07-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-02-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-01
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-05-20
Left: 2015-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-06
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-29
Left: 2015-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-05
Left: 2014-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-26