| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1888,25 | 767 | 1715 | 49,91% | 1349,92 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 596,39 | 643 | 1544 | 46,83% | 1033,49 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1594,26 | 674 | 1424 | 45,86% | 1152,41 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1228,61 | 631 | 1378 | 45,86% | 985,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1016,61 | 662 | 1209 | 42,10% | 980,64 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 884,43 | 661 | 1040 | 44,42% | 873,44 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1862,62 | 692 | 987 | 46,20% | 1231,64 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1524,54 | 670 | 984 | 42,99% | 1075,74 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1293,04 | 706 | 920 | 46,41% | 1213,58 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1434,43 | 739 | 895 | 47,04% | 1168,56 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1217,19 | 752 | 773 | 48,77% | 1325,14 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1832,42 | 773 | 662 | 48,19% | 1364,70 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1776,01 | 746 | 633 | 45,18% | 1267,66 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 858,04 | 725 | 629 | 47,85% | 902,61 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1791,73 | 707 | 599 | 51,42% | 1245,52 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1593,95 | 815 | 593 | 50,25% | 1472,54 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 676,19 | 470 | 581 | 48,54% | 1088,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1047,70 | 646 | 520 | 44,81% | 1077,57 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 527,44 | 447 | 498 | 45,78% | 571,33 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2008,22 | 740 | 487 | 45,79% | 1410,94 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1493,44 | 779 | 479 | 48,85% | 1273,04 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1627,83 | 723 | 467 | 45,18% | 1077,19 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1475,12 | 752 | 449 | 45,21% | 1277,42 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1206,33 | 643 | 445 | 44,49% | 1175,80 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1467,92 | 663 | 423 | 43,03% | 988,57 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 983,21 | 722 | 423 | 48,46% | 1093,32 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1397,06 | 845 | 417 | 50,12% | 1304,35 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1163,13 | 629 | 410 | 48,29% | 906,33 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1928,39 | 732 | 406 | 44,33% | 1325,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 711,14 | 643 | 400 | 47,75% | 923,11 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1129,49 | 829 | 373 | 51,21% | 1475,59 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1335,02 | 713 | 369 | 44,99% | 1105,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1816,64 | 663 | 361 | 44,60% | 1205,92 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1691,90 | 823 | 353 | 48,44% | 1244,19 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1342,29 | 739 | 342 | 45,03% | 1001,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1331,90 | 779 | 341 | 48,68% | 1179,29 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1556,87 | 792 | 338 | 50,89% | 1386,83 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1261,82 | 772 | 326 | 48,16% | 1422,74 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1822,33 | 680 | 314 | 49,04% | 1160,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1766,56 | 690 | 313 | 43,45% | 1200,85 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1682,49 | 722 | 274 | 43,43% | 1184,69 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1721,82 | 733 | 265 | 47,55% | 1192,34 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 885,39 | 696 | 265 | 44,53% | 969,21 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1827,87 | 715 | 263 | 47,53% | 1248,25 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1195,06 | 749 | 263 | 52,09% | 1320,04 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1355,32 | 547 | 261 | 38,70% | 826,77 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1059,69 | 624 | 258 | 46,12% | 765,74 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1559,89 | 787 | 256 | 46,09% | 1354,64 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1308,52 | 730 | 256 | 48,05% | 1064,38 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 467,90 | 382 | 249 | 51,41% | 566,10 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1570,80 | 734 | 245 | 48,16% | 1191,62 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 823,57 | 643 | 242 | 49,17% | 566,59 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 656,21 | 604 | 241 | 43,98% | 537,89 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 552,49 | 419 | 240 | 40,00% | 358,96 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1530,07 | 670 | 240 | 41,25% | 1029,49 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1216,74 | 758 | 240 | 47,92% | 1246,12 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 981,48 | 658 | 233 | 47,64% | 1188,77 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1531,58 | 746 | 211 | 47,87% | 1251,49 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1510,00 | 677 | 210 | 43,33% | 1062,89 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1236,80 | 708 | 210 | 44,76% | 1249,55 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 697,27 | 531 | 205 | 36,10% | 550,75 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1590,79 | 661 | 202 | 39,11% | 1140,79 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 871,01 | 648 | 198 | 53,03% | 911,05 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 694,69 | 569 | 193 | 45,60% | 676,51 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1401,47 | 768 | 188 | 47,34% | 1163,52 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1879,93 | 834 | 186 | 51,08% | 1435,08 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 508,95 | 390 | 182 | 39,01% | 307,20 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 939,36 | 604 | 178 | 44,38% | 819,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 912,77 | 612 | 175 | 45,14% | 614,37 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1686,71 | 738 | 175 | 48,57% | 1088,71 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1631,23 | 715 | 175 | 44,57% | 1084,85 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1135,65 | 646 | 173 | 47,40% | 965,72 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1845,10 | 671 | 167 | 44,91% | 1176,91 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1270,37 | 705 | 167 | 49,10% | 1098,91 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1751,68 | 803 | 167 | 52,10% | 1328,12 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1249,92 | 653 | 167 | 44,31% | 1015,43 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1086,49 | 654 | 163 | 41,72% | 1007,34 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1001,83 | 628 | 162 | 40,12% | 654,68 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1678,88 | 749 | 152 | 45,39% | 1163,31 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1228,58 | 668 | 151 | 43,71% | 698,80 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1419,13 | 819 | 146 | 52,74% | 1660,44 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 978,13 | 583 | 144 | 47,92% | 687,69 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1727,15 | 728 | 144 | 46,53% | 1104,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1656,15 | 725 | 143 | 44,76% | 1060,39 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1860,78 | 775 | 138 | 47,83% | 1292,93 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1573,32 | 758 | 138 | 55,80% | 1246,75 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1544,93 | 628 | 137 | 38,69% | 928,39 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 218,60 | 238 | 136 | 46,32% | 393,31 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1242,71 | 731 | 136 | 51,47% | 1018,80 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1627,40 | 710 | 135 | 48,15% | 1186,50 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1740,53 | 720 | 128 | 46,88% | 1114,10 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1556,68 | 683 | 128 | 41,41% | 963,39 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1386,20 | 718 | 127 | 46,46% | 1072,60 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 364,92 | 309 | 126 | 55,56% | 931,06 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2006,30 | 657 | 126 | 40,48% | 1216,77 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1924,41 | 674 | 126 | 41,27% | 1100,18 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 974,34 | 616 | 125 | 42,40% | 865,00 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1055,10 | 691 | 125 | 54,40% | 1135,37 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1046,84 | 680 | 122 | 43,44% | 1008,59 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 613,57 | 563 | 120 | 49,17% | 915,12 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 373,95 | 284 | 119 | 46,22% | 699,06 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1609,94 | 680 | 119 | 47,90% | 998,04 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1135,32 | 783 | 119 | 52,10% | 1086,98 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1357,90 | 729 | 118 | 45,76% | 1167,28 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1636,72 | 756 | 117 | 45,30% | 1149,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1188,01 | 678 | 114 | 47,37% | 952,23 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2021,26 | 716 | 113 | 48,67% | 1391,84 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 748,37 | 666 | 112 | 50,00% | 684,79 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1087,24 | 646 | 111 | 43,24% | 903,93 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 997,55 | 696 | 111 | 46,85% | 1025,99 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 833,99 | 608 | 110 | 40,91% | 910,02 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2269,02 | 1011 | 110 | 61,82% | 1607,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1180,03 | 643 | 108 | 43,52% | 906,94 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 407,52 | 269 | 107 | 52,34% | 578,21 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 364,42 | 324 | 106 | 37,74% | 165,66 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1813,35 | 801 | 102 | 50,00% | 1223,18 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 350,38 | 225 | 96 | 44,79% | 1159,29 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2136,14 | 813 | 96 | 48,96% | 1646,80 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1771,04 | 817 | 94 | 53,19% | 1361,20 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1354,58 | 678 | 93 | 43,01% | 822,50 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 281,10 | 225 | 92 | 45,65% | 632,45 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1458,97 | 752 | 89 | 46,07% | 1169,58 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 227,38 | 244 | 88 | 52,27% | 709,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 316,47 | 267 | 88 | 45,45% | 676,59 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1677,49 | 776 | 88 | 51,14% | 1166,63 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1209,63 | 689 | 87 | 51,72% | 1261,16 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 624,76 | 533 | 85 | 44,71% | 1077,06 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1163,73 | 625 | 85 | 40,00% | 1064,61 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1082,80 | 714 | 85 | 42,35% | 942,79 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 346,40 | 369 | 83 | 67,47% | 1897,76 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1585,39 | 670 | 80 | 42,50% | 1055,71 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 669,23 | 586 | 79 | 59,49% | 982,66 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 960,13 | 676 | 79 | 45,57% | 955,51 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 413,53 | 344 | 78 | 44,87% | 283,36 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 761,45 | 575 | 78 | 42,31% | 479,29 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1458,50 | 830 | 78 | 57,69% | 1489,44 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 261,55 | 221 | 77 | 46,75% | 412,49 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 932,18 | 686 | 77 | 54,55% | 929,77 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1258,96 | 684 | 77 | 40,26% | 961,52 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 261,03 | 376 | 77 | 40,26% | 426,34 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1201,26 | 676 | 76 | 40,79% | 1190,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 365,08 | 360 | 74 | 54,05% | 596,15 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1950,04 | 703 | 73 | 32,88% | 993,84 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 480,15 | 358 | 73 | 53,42% | 980,98 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1192,19 | 724 | 72 | 44,44% | 1225,11 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1221,85 | 720 | 72 | 37,50% | 1128,57 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1019,35 | 662 | 71 | 52,11% | 835,83 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1455,97 | 643 | 71 | 39,44% | 951,29 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 332,89 | 353 | 70 | 48,57% | 387,25 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 657,00 | 617 | 68 | 54,41% | 833,12 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 738,72 | 615 | 68 | 51,47% | 725,53 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1374,75 | 691 | 67 | 44,78% | 1127,05 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1934,17 | 808 | 66 | 53,03% | 1424,74 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 853,98 | 691 | 66 | 48,48% | 949,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 348,08 | 296 | 65 | 56,92% | 946,30 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1843,66 | 838 | 65 | 49,23% | 1491,94 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1234,14 | 698 | 63 | 39,68% | 1198,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 278,63 | 239 | 62 | 46,77% | 500,71 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1122,35 | 724 | 62 | 41,94% | 881,52 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1771,81 | 840 | 62 | 51,61% | 1344,57 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 484,95 | 512 | 61 | 40,98% | 585,26 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1094,03 | 713 | 61 | 44,26% | 1133,48 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1046,13 | 587 | 61 | 34,43% | 941,56 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 232,63 | 217 | 60 | 46,67% | 594,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 420,25 | 299 | 60 | 41,67% | 521,45 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 869,18 | 590 | 60 | 36,67% | 1294,98 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 354,64 | 284 | 59 | 50,85% | 749,83 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2157,37 | 771 | 59 | 47,46% | 1203,40 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1484,20 | 744 | 59 | 52,54% | 1429,40 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 663,60 | 604 | 58 | 48,28% | 728,90 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 154,57 | 209 | 58 | 62,07% | 903,31 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1165,48 | 633 | 58 | 44,83% | 926,90 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1169,59 | 658 | 58 | 48,28% | 1070,68 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 317,98 | 265 | 57 | 45,61% | 1078,02 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 679,80 | 582 | 56 | 55,36% | 1308,57 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 252,50 | 258 | 56 | 51,79% | 547,99 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1430,64 | 737 | 56 | 46,43% | 1148,26 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1164,62 | 618 | 55 | 43,64% | 1031,33 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 253,04 | 229 | 54 | 40,74% | 609,13 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 419,79 | 292 | 52 | 59,62% | 1228,72 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 299,69 | 232 | 51 | 52,94% | 968,51 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 555,80 | 545 | 50 | 50,00% | 722,04 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 724,64 | 618 | 50 | 46,00% | 598,27 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 696,82 | 567 | 49 | 44,90% | 686,19 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1385,51 | 624 | 49 | 44,90% | 830,30 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 919,76 | 592 | 49 | 40,82% | 560,17 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1264,65 | 797 | 49 | 51,02% | 1215,83 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 785,75 | 497 | 48 | 27,08% | 660,99 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1680,23 | 764 | 48 | 52,08% | 1232,49 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1066,13 | 667 | 47 | 40,43% | 758,08 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 306,91 | 470 | 47 | 61,70% | 808,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 234,87 | 238 | 46 | 52,17% | 498,13 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 254,70 | 235 | 46 | 58,70% | 875,64 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 211,85 | 218 | 46 | 56,52% | 694,83 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1472,50 | 857 | 46 | 52,17% | 1279,90 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1424,07 | 726 | 46 | 41,30% | 1022,50 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1662,80 | 770 | 46 | 45,65% | 1212,34 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 158,47 | 207 | 45 | 46,67% | 354,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 187,89 | 236 | 44 | 50,00% | 371,35 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1748,05 | 694 | 43 | 44,19% | 1235,34 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1639,12 | 674 | 43 | 39,53% | 936,75 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1586,05 | 898 | 42 | 61,90% | 1492,22 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1701,17 | 766 | 42 | 52,38% | 1305,75 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 178,66 | 197 | 41 | 36,59% | 332,40 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 981,41 | 673 | 41 | 41,46% | 980,05 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 230,48 | 208 | 40 | 37,50% | 98,96 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1235,18 | 773 | 40 | 55,00% | 1052,68 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1155,00 | 572 | 40 | 32,50% | 787,83 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1013,28 | 619 | 40 | 52,50% | 907,63 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 469,38 | 493 | 39 | 48,72% | 531,87 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 388,59 | 340 | 39 | 66,67% | 1026,10 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1555,50 | 837 | 38 | 47,37% | 1783,54 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2305,54 | 790 | 37 | 43,24% | 1242,62 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 477,60 | 422 | 35 | 45,71% | 697,50 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 272,37 | 229 | 35 | 40,00% | 575,84 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1998,86 | 750 | 35 | 37,14% | 1303,66 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 981,85 | 628 | 34 | 41,18% | 828,26 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1110,74 | 575 | 34 | 32,35% | 672,17 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 171,85 | 248 | 33 | 39,39% | 16,09 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1957,82 | 795 | 33 | 33,33% | 989,25 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 246,88 | 329 | 32 | 50,00% | 245,81 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 236,61 | 269 | 31 | 61,29% | 818,22 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 247,06 | 220 | 31 | 38,71% | 606,40 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 332,48 | 267 | 31 | 58,06% | 1068,13 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1112,32 | 790 | 31 | 51,61% | 1057,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 460,69 | 513 | 29 | 58,62% | 591,91 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1463,34 | 631 | 29 | 37,93% | 1041,63 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 816,45 | 542 | 29 | 37,93% | 563,64 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 138,25 | 168 | 28 | 53,57% | 443,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1485,14 | 753 | 28 | 46,43% | 1053,10 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 310,33 | 293 | 27 | 62,96% | 842,64 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1361,85 | 685 | 27 | 40,74% | 1075,44 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1194,11 | 696 | 27 | 37,04% | 814,66 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 592,78 | 540 | 27 | 62,96% | 824,56 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 123,73 | 205 | 26 | 57,69% | 731,29 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1457,38 | 626 | 26 | 38,46% | 951,74 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1496,24 | 675 | 25 | 44,00% | 926,14 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 256,56 | 289 | 25 | 52,00% | 263,52 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 332,25 | 219 | 24 | 41,67% | 513,16 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1295,00 | 663 | 24 | 41,67% | 790,84 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1400,50 | 710 | 24 | 45,83% | 1056,94 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 171,70 | 210 | 23 | 56,52% | 633,53 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 250,74 | 218 | 23 | 56,52% | 713,58 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1627,52 | 912 | 23 | 69,57% | 1562,14 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 844,70 | 628 | 23 | 43,48% | 576,85 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 212,70 | 264 | 23 | 39,13% | 126,75 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1982,91 | 917 | 23 | 60,87% | 1278,39 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 222,05 | 209 | 22 | 40,91% | 667,83 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 277,77 | 333 | 22 | 72,73% | 1610,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 254,50 | 251 | 22 | 45,45% | 767,51 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1651,23 | 778 | 22 | 45,45% | 1046,56 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1440,52 | 716 | 21 | 42,86% | 1153,29 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1230,43 | 703 | 21 | 52,38% | 1056,89 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 719,95 | 584 | 20 | 55,00% | 815,06 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 174,00 | 144 | 20 | 45,00% | 374,72 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 397,70 | 432 | 20 | 65,00% | 1490,45 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 178,26 | 349 | 19 | 63,16% | 993,35 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 257,53 | 194 | 19 | 52,63% | 1000,11 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1549,47 | 693 | 19 | 42,11% | 709,58 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1903,95 | 876 | 19 | 57,89% | 1821,03 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1199,89 | 697 | 19 | 52,63% | 900,08 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 278,33 | 237 | 18 | 50,00% | 1140,40 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135,00 | 261 | 17 | 58,82% | 648,28 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 115,71 | 174 | 17 | 52,94% | 269,18 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 950,18 | 549 | 17 | 35,29% | 841,82 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1280,41 | 876 | 17 | 64,71% | 1506,55 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 726,47 | 574 | 17 | 41,18% | 651,08 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 325,25 | 373 | 16 | 62,50% | 2328,67 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 238,31 | 199 | 16 | 43,75% | 500,16 | |||||
| Renault G1 | 5 | 121,47 | 189 | 15 | 40,00% | 45,67 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1271,20 | 591 | 15 | 46,67% | 624,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2182,80 | 912 | 15 | 53,33% | 1550,32 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 909,00 | 645 | 15 | 46,67% | 656,72 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1352,27 | 772 | 15 | 53,33% | 1197,75 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 224,80 | 373 | 15 | 60,00% | 585,81 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1259,27 | 847 | 15 | 60,00% | 1166,97 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 197,36 | 278 | 14 | 57,14% | 1364,70 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 75,71 | 131 | 14 | 64,29% | 244,54 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 266,29 | 197 | 14 | 42,86% | 712,15 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 439,86 | 294 | 14 | 28,57% | 1451,10 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 835,50 | 565 | 14 | 50,00% | 556,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 308,71 | 388 | 14 | 64,29% | 515,11 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1012,21 | 581 | 14 | 28,57% | 781,19 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 657,57 | 579 | 14 | 35,71% | 619,73 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 531,29 | 503 | 14 | 28,57% | 490,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 359,46 | 489 | 13 | 76,92% | 2457,62 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 155,00 | 188 | 13 | 61,54% | 359,64 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 302,69 | 465 | 13 | 46,15% | 121,90 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 686,00 | 661 | 13 | 53,85% | 1131,49 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 239,92 | 206 | 13 | 30,77% | 728,17 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1039,92 | 693 | 13 | 46,15% | 735,04 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 980,92 | 650 | 13 | 46,15% | 908,64 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 233,17 | 219 | 12 | 33,33% | 1391,51 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 254,17 | 194 | 12 | 41,67% | 1633,79 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1854,92 | 1092 | 12 | 83,33% | 1775,81 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 855,83 | 554 | 12 | 25,00% | 669,99 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 227,00 | 343 | 12 | 66,67% | 1328,34 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1664,58 | 902 | 12 | 58,33% | 1817,56 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1263,17 | 818 | 12 | 58,33% | 1375,45 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 229,18 | 246 | 11 | 45,45% | 1144,46 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 426,09 | 430 | 11 | 81,82% | 916,17 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 438,91 | 433 | 11 | 36,36% | 766,98 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 119,60 | 174 | 10 | 60,00% | 568,05 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 306,90 | 343 | 10 | 70,00% | 1048,01 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1026,90 | 618 | 10 | 40,00% | 602,74 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1252,00 | 714 | 10 | 50,00% | 1145,19 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 767,40 | 563 | 10 | 40,00% | 506,94 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1336,00 | 715 | 10 | 40,00% | 509,40 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 553,30 | 607 | 10 | 70,00% | 729,05 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1236,60 | 744 | 10 | 50,00% | 1023,45 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 181,78 | 233 | 9 | 66,67% | 960,12 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 144,00 | 147 | 9 | 66,67% | 925,99 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1537,22 | 706 | 9 | 33,33% | 1405,05 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1044,89 | 751 | 9 | 44,44% | 643,63 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 384,13 | 334 | 8 | 37,50% | 771,70 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 233,13 | 199 | 8 | 37,50% | 874,93 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1481,25 | 875 | 8 | 50,00% | 794,56 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 994,88 | 812 | 8 | 75,00% | 926,77 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 164,00 | 237 | 8 | 25,00% | 309,55 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 976,13 | 639 | 8 | 37,50% | 813,40 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1092,63 | 708 | 8 | 50,00% | 1166,77 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1015,13 | 688 | 8 | 37,50% | 682,63 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 149,43 | 203 | 7 | 57,14% | 915,44 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 248,43 | 320 | 7 | 71,43% | 990,94 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 390,14 | 393 | 7 | 28,57% | 124,41 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 169,57 | 364 | 7 | 57,14% | 971,67 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 972,57 | 408 | 7 | 14,29% | 573,67 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 822,57 | 692 | 7 | 57,14% | 607,44 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1414,29 | 796 | 7 | 57,14% | 1057,07 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 611,86 | 447 | 7 | 57,14% | 621,60 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3362,50 | 1349 | 6 | 83,33% | 2451,56 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1011,83 | 653 | 6 | 50,00% | 519,25 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1853,67 | 896 | 6 | 66,67% | 1488,74 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 741,67 | 563 | 6 | 50,00% | 998,30 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1119,83 | 619 | 6 | 50,00% | 666,69 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 277,33 | 398 | 6 | 33,33% | 954,19 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1056,67 | 673 | 6 | 50,00% | 742,38 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 454,20 | 745 | 5 | 80,00% | 505,65 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1843,60 | 723 | 5 | 60,00% | 1149,20 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1778,20 | 819 | 5 | 60,00% | 1690,25 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 497,50 | 570 | 4 | 75,00% | 694,94 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 107,50 | 335 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1509,75 | 682 | 4 | 50,00% | 1540,47 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1254,25 | 729 | 4 | 50,00% | 1111,14 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 162,25 | 269 | 4 | 75,00% | 612,81 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 157,00 | 345 | 4 | 50,00% | 145,79 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1733,00 | 458 | 4 | 0,00% | 1238,14 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 797,00 | 329 | 4 | 0,00% | 428,65 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 725,33 | 683 | 3 | 66,67% | 620,04 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 158,00 | 135 | 3 | 33,33% | 568,65 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1001,33 | 574 | 3 | 33,33% | 655,52 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 345,33 | 561 | 3 | 66,67% | 383,48 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1409,67 | 456 | 3 | 0,00% | 975,82 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2087,00 | 641 | 3 | 33,33% | 928,94 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 985,00 | 559 | 3 | 33,33% | 328,36 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 298,00 | 381 | 3 | 66,67% | 1250,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 20,67 | 163 | 3 | 66,67% | 236,02 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1933,00 | 1214 | 3 | 100,00% | 1738,87 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 100,50 | 345 | 2 | 100,00% | 513,30 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 161,00 | 610 | 2 | 100,00% | 876,02 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 157,50 | 351 | 2 | 100,00% | 760,74 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 474,50 | 645 | 2 | 50,00% | 349,48 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1815,00 | 1170 | 2 | 100,00% | 1330,29 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 474,00 | 419 | 2 | 50,00% | 449,89 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 353,50 | 372 | 2 | 50,00% | 2003,02 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 101,00 | 64 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1507,00 | 819 | 2 | 50,00% | 871,33 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 206,50 | 265 | 2 | 0,00% | 215,18 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2741,50 | 812 | 2 | 50,00% | 1515,73 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 350,50 | 285 | 2 | 0,00% | 1013,90 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 776,50 | 668 | 2 | 50,00% | 1014,35 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1458,50 | 1145 | 2 | 50,00% | 2588,18 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 599,00 | 306 | 2 | 0,00% | 441,98 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 363,50 | 472 | 2 | 50,00% | 1403,87 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 257,00 | 389 | 1 | 100,00% | 1812,51 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 599,00 | 297 | 1 | 0,00% | 755,20 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 0,00 | 444 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 0,00 | 281 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 225,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 545,12 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 249,00 | 200 | 1 | 0,00% | 48,07 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 620,00 | 713 | 1 | 100,00% | 811,85 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 72,00 | 90 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 471,00 | 635 | 1 | 100,00% | 3695,68 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 487,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 162,54 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1102,00 | 1005 | 1 | 100,00% | 1312,06 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 770,00 | 558 | 1 | 0,00% | 154,55 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 927,00 | 176 | 1 | 0,00% | 267,44 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 979,00 | 1142 | 1 | 100,00% | 1747,39 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 1064,00 | 1056 | 1 | 100,00% | 2880,37 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0,00 | 251 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 92,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 0,00 | 575 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 865,00 | 645 | 1 | 0,00% | 3220,73 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 338,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 450,43 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1375,00 | 510 | 1 | 100,00% | 1492,47 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 591,00 | 525 | 1 | 0,00% | 1350,04 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 601,00 | 338 | 1 | 0,00% | 433,23 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 316,00 | 495 | 1 | 0,00% | 580,84 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 403,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 458,70 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 334,00 | 540 | 1 | 100,00% | 988,47 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 55,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 979,00 | 1023 | 1 | 100,00% | 1040,22 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 0,00 | 118 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Butovsparta
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46967 | 55 | 287 | 690 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | 9,33 | 9,51 | 9,70 | ||||
| Victories | 21967 | 46,77% | 24 | 43,64% | 136 | 47,39% | 337 | 48,84% |
| Defeats | 24308 | 51,76% | 31 | 56,36% | 148 | 51,57% | 344 | 49,86% |
| Draws | 692 | 1,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,05% | 9 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 9810 | 20,89% | 11 | 20,00% | 54 | 18,82% | 155 | 22,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31940 | 0,68 | 40 | 0,73 | 190 | 0,66 | 477 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,91 | 0,82 | 0,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48578 | 1,03 | 46 | 0,84 | 337 | 1,17 | 788 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.248,90 | 1.522,04 | 1.417,58 | 1.570,41 | ||||
| Capture points | 32197 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 181 | 0,63 | 521 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 7456 | 0,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,01 | 19 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 660,21 | 730,16 | 727,61 | 741,38 | ||||
| WN7 | 866,13 | 824,13 | 850,41 | 909,37 | ||||
| WN8 | 1102,55 | 1102,51 | 1141,45 | 1267,53 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46967 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,71 | |
| Victories | 21967 | 46,77% |
| Defeats | 24308 | 51,76% |
| Draws | 692 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 9810 | 20,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 31940 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48578 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.248,90 | |
| Capture points | 32197 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 7456 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 660,21 | |
| WN7 | 866,13 | |
| WN8 | 1102,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 55 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,33 | |
| Victories | 24 | 43,64% |
| Defeats | 31 | 56,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.522,04 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 730,16 | |
| WN7 | 824,13 | |
| WN8 | 1102,51 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 287 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,51 | |
| Victories | 136 | 47,39% |
| Defeats | 148 | 51,57% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 54 | 18,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 190 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 337 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.417,58 | |
| Capture points | 181 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 727,61 | |
| WN7 | 850,41 | |
| WN8 | 1141,45 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 690 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,70 | |
| Victories | 337 | 48,84% |
| Defeats | 344 | 49,86% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 155 | 22,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 477 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 788 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.570,41 | |
| Capture points | 521 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 19 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 741,38 | |
| WN7 | 909,37 | |
| WN8 | 1267,53 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 32 | 30,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 66 | 62,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 6,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.041,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 64 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 260 | 2,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 488,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | |
| Victories | 32 | 30,48% |
| Defeats | 66 | 62,86% |
| Draws | 7 | 6,67% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 68 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.041,58 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 260 | 2,48 |
| Experience | 488,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen