| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 474,24 | 533 | 1105 | 42,53% | 303,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 926,62 | 640 | 866 | 48,61% | 693,89 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 643,69 | 582 | 618 | 43,69% | 425,48 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 428,99 | 686 | 560 | 46,61% | 696,72 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 886,08 | 645 | 444 | 43,92% | 657,12 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 297,75 | 397 | 434 | 39,63% | 247,37 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 791,76 | 662 | 417 | 49,88% | 729,32 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 278,34 | 308 | 397 | 48,36% | 596,11 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 689,26 | 565 | 381 | 43,04% | 465,92 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 771,28 | 578 | 360 | 47,22% | 1105,61 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 283,76 | 470 | 354 | 41,24% | 269,65 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1308,65 | 700 | 348 | 47,41% | 903,46 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 731,69 | 601 | 309 | 46,93% | 637,90 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 638,47 | 585 | 302 | 47,02% | 516,02 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 244,88 | 275 | 292 | 47,60% | 831,91 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 678,04 | 494 | 285 | 39,30% | 417,35 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 359,29 | 431 | 274 | 44,16% | 337,16 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 332,68 | 468 | 272 | 45,59% | 383,35 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 775,28 | 588 | 271 | 46,13% | 531,17 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1170,80 | 652 | 271 | 46,86% | 663,12 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1015,99 | 650 | 255 | 43,92% | 811,54 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 686,37 | 622 | 251 | 42,23% | 523,41 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 458,72 | 460 | 244 | 42,21% | 230,00 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 577,05 | 512 | 240 | 45,00% | 705,53 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 875,31 | 657 | 238 | 46,22% | 733,22 | |||||
| AT 15A | 7 | 587,42 | 563 | 238 | 46,64% | 639,98 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 871,45 | 546 | 236 | 39,41% | 414,12 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1291,23 | 742 | 235 | 52,77% | 916,34 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1358,82 | 751 | 234 | 51,28% | 988,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 546,82 | 510 | 230 | 45,65% | 381,27 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 663,03 | 561 | 225 | 48,44% | 565,37 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1190,49 | 697 | 225 | 42,67% | 546,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1056,73 | 633 | 224 | 45,09% | 556,93 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1269,60 | 666 | 222 | 44,14% | 762,94 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 638,60 | 593 | 218 | 50,00% | 569,90 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 920,40 | 620 | 217 | 47,93% | 630,39 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1194,92 | 676 | 215 | 47,44% | 862,36 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 818,99 | 566 | 213 | 43,19% | 580,28 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 516,54 | 538 | 213 | 40,38% | 373,15 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 696,03 | 487 | 211 | 41,71% | 448,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 197,64 | 289 | 194 | 43,81% | 273,43 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 698,17 | 583 | 193 | 47,67% | 712,84 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1324,93 | 682 | 192 | 51,56% | 822,45 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 300,90 | 389 | 192 | 43,23% | 179,89 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 839,06 | 655 | 186 | 45,70% | 633,13 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 880,77 | 579 | 183 | 42,62% | 374,21 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 371,44 | 433 | 180 | 46,11% | 563,57 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 510,89 | 485 | 179 | 41,90% | 553,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 466,23 | 616 | 172 | 51,74% | 1239,86 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 861,31 | 600 | 170 | 43,53% | 504,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 316,59 | 401 | 167 | 33,53% | 272,02 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1129,95 | 602 | 163 | 42,94% | 619,73 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 893,13 | 610 | 163 | 36,20% | 554,72 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 650,52 | 615 | 161 | 50,31% | 624,31 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 272,57 | 275 | 157 | 42,04% | 792,86 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 866,01 | 662 | 155 | 55,48% | 791,13 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1138,96 | 585 | 154 | 38,96% | 671,22 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 428,56 | 506 | 154 | 42,86% | 234,99 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 962,86 | 673 | 153 | 52,29% | 890,20 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 428,31 | 476 | 149 | 44,30% | 297,89 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 880,56 | 564 | 148 | 47,97% | 553,67 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 901,20 | 621 | 147 | 43,54% | 907,04 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1354,41 | 704 | 143 | 47,55% | 849,86 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 993,34 | 559 | 141 | 35,46% | 440,07 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 314,45 | 445 | 140 | 43,57% | 305,72 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 1063,74 | 642 | 139 | 44,60% | 485,16 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1290,73 | 631 | 138 | 40,58% | 684,35 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 894,24 | 587 | 136 | 41,91% | 556,68 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 842,69 | 553 | 135 | 35,56% | 276,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 955,11 | 624 | 132 | 45,45% | 536,14 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 695,11 | 556 | 131 | 45,04% | 600,63 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 697,88 | 609 | 129 | 40,31% | 456,47 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1278,20 | 678 | 128 | 40,63% | 563,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1621,23 | 672 | 124 | 42,74% | 1027,09 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1068,04 | 614 | 123 | 41,46% | 734,66 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 495,60 | 542 | 118 | 48,31% | 661,74 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 685,17 | 567 | 115 | 42,61% | 268,36 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 901,03 | 691 | 115 | 49,57% | 954,69 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 999,17 | 614 | 114 | 44,74% | 410,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 381,88 | 438 | 113 | 42,48% | 507,85 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 429,13 | 416 | 110 | 44,55% | 565,61 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 606,01 | 510 | 109 | 42,20% | 366,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1277,45 | 739 | 108 | 57,41% | 1140,33 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 679,93 | 546 | 106 | 45,28% | 969,47 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 246,19 | 345 | 106 | 50,00% | 647,91 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 967,79 | 566 | 106 | 39,62% | 466,96 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 758,73 | 559 | 104 | 41,35% | 586,33 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1198,73 | 660 | 103 | 41,75% | 426,81 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 773,70 | 522 | 100 | 38,00% | 641,42 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 722,10 | 564 | 100 | 45,00% | 538,83 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 852,76 | 597 | 99 | 46,46% | 465,15 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 851,90 | 630 | 99 | 42,42% | 674,50 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 550,40 | 566 | 98 | 42,86% | 499,08 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1249,88 | 703 | 95 | 43,16% | 554,57 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 965,31 | 606 | 94 | 46,81% | 723,09 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1416,08 | 621 | 93 | 46,24% | 823,54 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1026,09 | 645 | 93 | 48,39% | 679,72 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 992,47 | 612 | 91 | 45,05% | 693,47 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 781,30 | 547 | 89 | 44,94% | 555,63 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 783,60 | 538 | 89 | 44,94% | 513,43 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 788,20 | 623 | 86 | 45,35% | 788,40 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1730,84 | 790 | 85 | 50,59% | 1001,55 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 329,45 | 440 | 85 | 43,53% | 574,64 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 108,57 | 338 | 79 | 44,30% | 61,39 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 706,24 | 542 | 79 | 40,51% | 339,20 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 542,21 | 579 | 78 | 43,59% | 401,86 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 475,26 | 454 | 78 | 37,18% | 292,01 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 968,67 | 661 | 76 | 52,63% | 726,16 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 883,01 | 539 | 76 | 40,79% | 520,76 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 333,77 | 322 | 74 | 47,30% | 865,70 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1157,22 | 651 | 74 | 51,35% | 633,96 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1002,79 | 671 | 73 | 49,32% | 658,80 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 689,88 | 569 | 72 | 50,00% | 638,78 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 973,08 | 622 | 72 | 43,06% | 600,91 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 882,04 | 588 | 72 | 44,44% | 681,95 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 540,10 | 541 | 72 | 41,67% | 379,91 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 209,68 | 275 | 71 | 50,70% | 474,80 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 384,62 | 481 | 68 | 48,53% | 316,60 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 847,69 | 622 | 68 | 52,94% | 629,90 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1098,25 | 615 | 64 | 45,31% | 521,76 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 968,11 | 655 | 63 | 49,21% | 643,15 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 361,77 | 420 | 62 | 27,42% | 295,25 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 294,19 | 420 | 62 | 40,32% | 229,96 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 668,43 | 489 | 60 | 35,00% | 403,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 363,00 | 486 | 58 | 58,62% | 621,64 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 542,28 | 611 | 58 | 53,45% | 601,93 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 355,93 | 305 | 58 | 39,66% | 663,78 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 934,33 | 727 | 58 | 58,62% | 621,05 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 310,89 | 434 | 57 | 40,35% | 268,52 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 916,14 | 532 | 56 | 41,07% | 401,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1148,86 | 732 | 56 | 42,86% | 828,15 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1296,05 | 670 | 56 | 39,29% | 569,95 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 813,16 | 602 | 55 | 50,91% | 543,42 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 692,24 | 556 | 54 | 42,59% | 542,30 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 892,44 | 569 | 54 | 33,33% | 310,82 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 821,88 | 538 | 52 | 34,62% | 527,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 217,42 | 377 | 52 | 53,85% | 535,65 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 591,47 | 455 | 51 | 35,29% | 274,18 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 975,57 | 680 | 51 | 49,02% | 672,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 780,02 | 628 | 50 | 52,00% | 853,22 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 646,81 | 520 | 48 | 43,75% | 465,94 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 664,74 | 473 | 47 | 42,55% | 422,50 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1087,22 | 536 | 46 | 36,96% | 536,08 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 527,80 | 472 | 46 | 47,83% | 337,81 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 707,46 | 642 | 46 | 54,35% | 973,62 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 730,67 | 595 | 45 | 44,44% | 735,84 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 90,98 | 251 | 45 | 57,78% | 193,18 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 564,48 | 523 | 44 | 43,18% | 588,04 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 601,14 | 532 | 44 | 43,18% | 438,78 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 445,14 | 449 | 43 | 51,16% | 1000,25 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 350,19 | 490 | 43 | 48,84% | 307,01 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 193,47 | 296 | 43 | 60,47% | 379,57 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 513,31 | 541 | 42 | 50,00% | 566,31 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 483,05 | 445 | 41 | 53,66% | 532,62 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 322,83 | 395 | 41 | 51,22% | 539,07 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 651,66 | 521 | 41 | 34,15% | 464,63 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 346,68 | 465 | 40 | 42,50% | 463,10 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 523,80 | 464 | 40 | 42,50% | 320,47 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 284,98 | 391 | 40 | 40,00% | 503,66 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 740,67 | 595 | 39 | 43,59% | 610,69 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 169,89 | 286 | 37 | 37,84% | 33,93 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 180,54 | 378 | 37 | 56,76% | 192,39 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 451,81 | 405 | 37 | 35,14% | 146,36 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 426,14 | 384 | 36 | 47,22% | 567,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 388,31 | 388 | 36 | 50,00% | 956,61 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 249,17 | 480 | 35 | 54,29% | 177,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 644,97 | 522 | 35 | 40,00% | 350,78 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1249,17 | 679 | 35 | 37,14% | 704,33 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 720,46 | 587 | 35 | 31,43% | 393,64 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 344,03 | 377 | 34 | 38,24% | 410,21 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 860,62 | 637 | 34 | 50,00% | 471,88 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 167,76 | 388 | 33 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 306,91 | 444 | 33 | 54,55% | 804,81 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 788,72 | 484 | 32 | 34,38% | 296,00 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1255,88 | 695 | 32 | 46,88% | 615,02 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 504,03 | 514 | 32 | 46,88% | 369,35 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 681,41 | 534 | 32 | 43,75% | 480,44 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 490,78 | 538 | 32 | 46,88% | 212,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1158,58 | 633 | 31 | 38,71% | 1089,74 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 863,29 | 542 | 31 | 32,26% | 564,27 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 126,60 | 345 | 30 | 43,33% | 79,65 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 424,52 | 340 | 29 | 34,48% | 425,72 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 751,90 | 617 | 29 | 62,07% | 1082,67 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 338,72 | 414 | 29 | 27,59% | 162,13 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 546,14 | 488 | 28 | 57,14% | 1012,32 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1051,32 | 693 | 28 | 50,00% | 777,12 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 269,44 | 349 | 27 | 55,56% | 697,82 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 287,52 | 328 | 27 | 33,33% | 513,04 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 510,74 | 557 | 27 | 48,15% | 441,54 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 481,35 | 510 | 26 | 50,00% | 387,38 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 352,12 | 393 | 26 | 38,46% | 194,01 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 437,96 | 456 | 26 | 30,77% | 93,21 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 696,19 | 552 | 26 | 42,31% | 637,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1299,04 | 720 | 25 | 32,00% | 471,07 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 309,12 | 443 | 25 | 36,00% | 0,34 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 767,29 | 603 | 24 | 54,17% | 717,59 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1012,96 | 663 | 23 | 52,17% | 735,98 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 596,77 | 393 | 22 | 22,73% | 143,82 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 100,68 | 266 | 22 | 50,00% | 115,12 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 449,86 | 501 | 22 | 63,64% | 767,58 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 510,86 | 406 | 21 | 23,81% | 826,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 247,10 | 348 | 21 | 42,86% | 306,87 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 741,24 | 568 | 21 | 47,62% | 1001,15 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1301,95 | 666 | 20 | 40,00% | 545,61 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 245,00 | 388 | 19 | 47,37% | 110,99 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 725,11 | 619 | 19 | 63,16% | 765,34 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 676,67 | 606 | 18 | 55,56% | 542,80 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 568,71 | 590 | 17 | 64,71% | 535,74 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 900,88 | 416 | 17 | 23,53% | 493,10 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 393,88 | 361 | 17 | 41,18% | 237,59 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 250,38 | 308 | 16 | 50,00% | 362,89 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 59,19 | 217 | 16 | 43,75% | 58,52 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 250,33 | 231 | 15 | 33,33% | 396,05 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 118,60 | 206 | 15 | 40,00% | 38,94 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 776,50 | 540 | 14 | 35,71% | 679,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 331,71 | 431 | 14 | 42,86% | 409,63 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1135,14 | 707 | 14 | 57,14% | 890,59 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 338,57 | 385 | 14 | 35,71% | 291,04 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 661,00 | 427 | 13 | 30,77% | 145,39 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 261,64 | 428 | 11 | 72,73% | 446,37 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 176,00 | 445 | 11 | 54,55% | 171,50 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 389,40 | 493 | 10 | 40,00% | 488,92 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 305,60 | 329 | 10 | 50,00% | 487,44 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 73,67 | 85 | 9 | 44,44% | 163,23 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 417,00 | 379 | 9 | 55,56% | 1084,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 456,78 | 334 | 9 | 22,22% | 1035,27 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 396,25 | 344 | 8 | 25,00% | 905,90 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 545,63 | 469 | 8 | 37,50% | 258,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 114,38 | 116 | 8 | 12,50% | 92,47 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 737,00 | 527 | 8 | 37,50% | 254,43 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 667,88 | 539 | 8 | 37,50% | 193,33 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 707,25 | 626 | 8 | 50,00% | 823,00 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 218,14 | 428 | 7 | 57,14% | 182,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 132,29 | 196 | 7 | 85,71% | 716,22 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 392,43 | 299 | 7 | 14,29% | 696,44 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 40,86 | 71 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 203,86 | 264 | 7 | 14,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 615,00 | 512 | 6 | 50,00% | 362,49 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 276,17 | 287 | 6 | 16,67% | 381,95 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 44,60 | 106 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,15 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 331,00 | 246 | 5 | 20,00% | 147,53 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 379,60 | 446 | 5 | 60,00% | 2752,22 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 68,40 | 114 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 90,20 | 140 | 5 | 60,00% | 366,99 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 118,80 | 208 | 5 | 40,00% | 25,23 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 158,20 | 264 | 5 | 40,00% | 329,57 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 780,75 | 770 | 4 | 50,00% | 1364,30 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 268,25 | 263 | 4 | 50,00% | 502,59 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 206,25 | 247 | 4 | 50,00% | 175,33 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 200,50 | 177 | 4 | 50,00% | 382,89 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 43,33 | 113 | 3 | 66,67% | 221,70 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 166,33 | 233 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 576,33 | 262 | 3 | 0,00% | 544,24 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 143,67 | 452 | 3 | 100,00% | 565,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 48,00 | 206 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 11,00 | 310 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,90 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 409,33 | 507 | 3 | 66,67% | 843,45 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 405,00 | 861 | 2 | 100,00% | 383,09 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 191,50 | 298 | 2 | 50,00% | 347,96 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 190,50 | 381 | 2 | 50,00% | 684,50 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 46,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 47,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 21 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 68,00 | 515 | 1 | 100,00% | 280,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 25 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 373,00 | 93 | 1 | 0,00% | 37,14 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 0,00 | 345 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 0,00 | 143 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 0,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
BunkerBuster7
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26424 | 41 | 117 | 718 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,82 | 9,10 | 7,88 | 7,60 | ||||
| Victories | 11855 | 44,86% | 17 | 41,46% | 59 | 50,43% | 331 | 46,10% |
| Defeats | 14184 | 53,68% | 24 | 58,54% | 57 | 48,72% | 377 | 52,51% |
| Draws | 385 | 1,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,85% | 10 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 3750 | 14,19% | 3 | 7,32% | 12 | 10,26% | 64 | 8,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9719 | 0,37 | 11 | 0,27 | 52 | 0,44 | 292 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | 0,29 | 0,50 | 0,45 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22750 | 0,86 | 29 | 0,71 | 99 | 0,85 | 742 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 720,35 | 817,12 | 748,44 | 679,35 | ||||
| Capture points | 17957 | 0,68 | 5 | 0,12 | 22 | 0,19 | 204 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 3026 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 555,79 | 584,00 | 615,63 | 578,09 | ||||
| WN7 | 542,10 | 374,68 | 662,02 | 588,97 | ||||
| WN8 | 565,07 | 485,95 | 758,50 | 647,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26424 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,82 | |
| Victories | 11855 | 44,86% |
| Defeats | 14184 | 53,68% |
| Draws | 385 | 1,46% |
| Battles survived | 3750 | 14,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9719 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22750 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 720,35 | |
| Capture points | 17957 | 0,68 |
| Defense points | 3026 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 555,79 | |
| WN7 | 542,10 | |
| WN8 | 565,07 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,10 | |
| Victories | 17 | 41,46% |
| Defeats | 24 | 58,54% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 7,32% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 817,12 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 584,00 | |
| WN7 | 374,68 | |
| WN8 | 485,95 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 117 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,88 | |
| Victories | 59 | 50,43% |
| Defeats | 57 | 48,72% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,85% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 10,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 99 | 0,85 |
| Damage dealt | 748,44 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,19 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 615,63 | |
| WN7 | 662,02 | |
| WN8 | 758,50 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 718 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,60 | |
| Victories | 331 | 46,10% |
| Defeats | 377 | 52,51% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,39% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 8,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 292 | 0,41 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 742 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 679,35 | |
| Capture points | 204 | 0,28 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 578,09 | |
| WN7 | 588,97 | |
| WN8 | 647,64 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 962,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 731,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 962,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 731,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 61 | 36,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 99 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 23,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 864,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 204 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 507,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Victories | 61 | 36,97% |
| Defeats | 99 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 23,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 864,52 | |
| Capture points | 204 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 85 | 0,52 |
| Experience | 507,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 23 | 44,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 29 | 55,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 21,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.212,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 106 | 2,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 742,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Victories | 23 | 44,23% |
| Defeats | 29 | 55,77% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 21,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.212,42 | |
| Capture points | 106 | 2,04 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 742,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen