Bubastiss

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4184023108201
Ø Tier8,4610,008,899,02
Victories2171851,91%1147,83%5550,93%11054,73%
Defeats1957646,79%1252,17%5248,15%8843,78%
Draws5461,30%00,00%10,93%31,49%
Battles survived1537136,74%626,09%3633,33%6934,33%
Tanks destroyed374340,89120,52910,841640,82
Destruction ratio1,410,711,261,24
Tanks spotted492471,1880,35790,732811,40
Damage dealt1.459,612.094,301.728,221.554,72
Capture points373470,8900,001621,502501,24
Defense points350210,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience737,18793,39820,13847,74
WN71230,66813,611090,851149,16
WN81677,591166,741516,791647,86
Total
Battles41840
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2171851,91%
Defeats1957646,79%
Draws5461,30%
Battles survived1537136,74%
Tanks destroyed374340,89
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted492471,18
Damage dealt1.459,61
Capture points373470,89
Defense points350210,84
Experience737,18
WN71230,66
WN81677,59
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted80,35
Damage dealt2.094,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience793,39
WN7813,61
WN81166,74
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier8,89
Victories5550,93%
Defeats5248,15%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived3633,33%
Tanks destroyed910,84
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted790,73
Damage dealt1.728,22
Capture points1621,50
Defense points00,00
Experience820,13
WN71090,85
WN81516,79
Past 30 days
Battles201
Ø Tier9,02
Victories11054,73%
Defeats8843,78%
Draws31,49%
Battles survived6934,33%
Tanks destroyed1640,82
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2811,40
Damage dealt1.554,72
Capture points2501,24
Defense points00,00
Experience847,74
WN71149,16
WN81647,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt764,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories9246,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10552,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7236,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,200,000,000,00
Capture points1630,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5852,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience619,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories9246,00%
Defeats10552,50%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived7236,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1810,91
Damage dealt1.210,20
Capture points1630,82
Defense points5852,93
Experience619,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles96000
Victories5759,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3940,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,420,000,000,00
Capture points530,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles96
Victories5759,38%
Defeats3940,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4041,67%
Tanks destroyed610,64
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1321,38
Damage dealt685,42
Capture points530,55
Defense points1251,30
Experience547,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles215000
Victories11051,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10548,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8539,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,350,000,000,00
Capture points5702,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8724,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience766,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles215
Victories11051,16%
Defeats10548,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8539,53%
Tanks destroyed1380,64
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2080,97
Damage dealt1.090,35
Capture points5702,65
Defense points8724,06
Experience766,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles622000
Victories25741,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35857,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20232,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3740,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6641,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.298,400,000,000,00
Capture points10801,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9481,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience603,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles622
Victories25741,32%
Defeats35857,56%
Draws71,13%
Battles survived20232,48%
Tanks destroyed3740,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted6641,07
Damage dealt1.298,40
Capture points10801,74
Defense points9481,52
Experience603,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81528,43764222053,74%1769,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102051,51774191551,12%1974,56
Object 140102013,95806153751,79%1904,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101272,56669133049,02%1042,11
SU-130PM 81640,69794125252,00%1835,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81507,22887121753,82%1945,19
M18 Hellcat61104,88817108163,09%2581,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519912,13730106548,36%1410,06
T34 81367,7875884951,71%1761,54
Centurion Action X102007,7674673647,15%1794,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92066,5877772149,38%2019,37
Strv 103B101898,0867966751,12%1330,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81500,0388665954,63%1988,66
T110E5102071,0678860050,83%1751,62
FV380591452,6365159252,03%1609,08
E 50 Ausf. M102037,5378056353,64%1864,21
Manticore101235,5375754949,91%1405,30
Grille 15102253,5667346849,36%1797,29
WZ-13281015,4278142352,48%2001,90
FV4005 Stage II101459,8458639044,87%993,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81362,4390337155,26%1907,45
AMX 13 909914,6869337049,73%1373,86
IS-7101971,1076336751,50%1692,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101696,7765336652,19%1509,30
Panhard EBR 10510929,6169536647,27%956,36
E 7591582,5072434745,24%1522,83
T110E4102170,2975434152,49%1719,69
T2971292,6782733658,63%1921,22
M53/M5591530,8173233552,84%1601,50
AMX 30 1er prototype91884,9185932954,41%2178,49
T-5491512,2679431648,73%1642,06
T675690,1165731657,91%1935,76
Tiger II81100,4765830647,39%1223,66
IS-381368,6276930453,62%1744,74
M40/M4381209,7770529649,66%1281,54
T57 Heavy102178,4178026952,04%1774,77
Char Futur 4 91973,1688326956,13%2023,30
FV20781076,9556425851,55%1368,18
Tiger I7869,5064125251,59%1099,00
M10391515,4174924950,60%1489,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101987,0278124750,20%1407,98
Cromwell B 6835,5175424355,56%1800,52
Kunze Panzer 91627,2179822250,45%1627,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191822,0080422150,23%1990,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7892,8551921949,77%1359,62
Caernarvon81153,5376421554,88%1459,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91301,5369319844,44%1209,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81924,6285019752,79%2461,08
E 100101920,6366219439,69%1465,49
ELC EVEN 90 8667,7272919451,55%1378,11
Ferdinand81356,8867019347,67%1452,64
Ho-Ri 3101795,5762619241,15%1080,63
T499802,0172519256,25%1192,74
STB-1101874,4676619147,64%1625,79
Tiger (P)71187,3675617959,22%1905,44
T-4481177,1282217758,19%1742,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81325,5972617749,15%1351,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5282,3937417652,84%639,71
T54E192066,9288617556,57%2449,78
Jagdtiger91697,5572317448,85%1406,44
IS71057,6571917254,65%1511,70
T-1091647,6978717254,65%1644,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8743,5977317256,98%1415,00
T3091738,0678216953,25%1652,14
Leopard 1101925,9271716944,97%1412,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101985,8481116251,85%1477,79
Ares 90101804,1180316050,63%1379,43
Škoda T 5092030,4786215851,27%2256,73
TVP T 50/51101916,1270415642,31%1524,74
VK 36.01 (H)6676,0357715452,60%1187,46
Super Conqueror101769,0370915343,14%1241,88
CS-52 LIS 81411,4685915260,53%1815,53
E 5092225,3688414952,35%2490,44
CS-63101698,1871514643,84%1191,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181105,0070314650,00%1149,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102231,3772614454,86%1704,55
T3281427,0583114355,94%1842,37
G.W. Tiger91519,0373514254,93%1522,41
FV3046643,1344714250,70%1063,19
Indien-Panzer81081,9874914158,87%1467,27
T-34-856688,4055613444,78%1361,04
G.W. Tiger (P)81287,1463613350,38%1599,11
WZ-111 model 1-491864,4484112958,14%1959,46
T28 Prototype81509,8876312551,20%1717,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65102147,9976012450,00%1847,24
FV230 Canopener102178,0686612454,03%1506,28
M48A5 Patton101944,8776912347,15%1523,93
Concept No. 5102046,3373212349,59%1464,12
M66746,7261111958,82%1240,68
Conqueror91845,9782711951,26%1853,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591286,0969211844,07%1219,62
AMX 13 757425,6160011454,39%768,95
Emil II92089,8691811362,83%2214,47
Churchill I5540,9447511346,90%1083,82
E 25 71101,3272611249,11%1659,57
Coccodrillo 102068,9781511051,82%1458,45
Churchill VII6717,8357910750,47%1357,92
AltProto AMX 30 81532,6796810760,75%2058,60
11081413,1281110648,11%1885,52
Type 586591,4257310650,94%1125,74
T1 Heavy5617,3754810347,57%1250,79
VK 30.01 (P)6623,4257910254,90%1104,02
GSOR 1008 81562,2380810255,88%1653,69
VK 30.02 (D)7766,0571010052,00%1197,37
WZ-12091753,578099852,04%2017,58
M36 Jackson6941,986679752,58%1933,84
T376613,956869753,61%2094,88
UDES 1691778,848809561,05%2039,62
WZ-132A91220,107359346,24%2009,81
TVP VTU Koncept81114,557169251,09%1622,21
Black Prince7958,177849061,11%1391,93
Centurion Mk. I81278,468439057,78%1949,61
XM69 Hacker112251,768229045,56%1437,84
Bisonte C45 81549,439029052,22%1698,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 81055,236909045,56%1352,11
T-34-171158,838588660,47%2080,77
M127963,697128653,49%1297,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101744,486508548,24%1215,36
LT-432 8785,747208550,59%1498,51
AMX 12 t6445,375478452,38%1111,43
G.W. Panther71077,027538451,19%1309,59
Object 252U Defender 81578,508768452,38%1955,53
T-345348,633958351,81%885,82
Emil I81611,818718353,01%2194,00
Strv 103-091627,147328158,02%1511,19
Nashorn6945,446338154,32%1849,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4142,672467949,37%306,77
Kranvagn101917,367637751,95%1519,90
T-62A101975,337807646,05%1711,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81142,387747655,26%1407,87
T-34-281110,138067556,00%1616,66
IS-271251,928287557,33%1871,70
Type T-345339,523407534,67%723,14
DZT-159 91658,117947546,67%1464,70
M446924,186117350,68%1713,91
Durendal 101954,148687367,12%1479,10
A-205146,382767140,85%262,01
Charioteer81474,107097055,71%1699,51
T25/271110,358216969,57%1945,08
AT 25423,994796852,94%1010,33
KV-137625,166136753,73%934,48
T-437993,127376651,52%1810,57
O-I6803,025766543,08%1281,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101262,426086451,56%1459,15
M3 Lee4296,543296341,27%959,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3179,382096353,97%585,63
AMX 65 t81039,116666342,86%1090,78
Sturer Emil7875,375596243,55%1136,51
T-1506919,486996253,23%1833,43
XM57 81469,267666250,00%1240,58
T92 8731,828106262,90%1580,61
StuG III Ausf. G5526,754286160,66%1319,63
VK 30.01 (D)6719,617246160,66%1587,40
KV-26670,605546050,00%1074,88
Object 430U102171,538955959,32%2066,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191998,339195757,89%2065,40
Škoda T 256899,507235650,00%1945,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507893,095905642,86%1014,21
Object 277101798,637595651,79%1442,22
T92 HMC101627,426935550,91%1508,77
BZ-176 81395,049105358,49%1422,28
Leo71071,158075251,92%2023,73
105 leFH18B2 5777,505465048,00%1578,66
AMBT 81664,328695060,00%2051,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,143274946,94%695,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5709,715214942,86%1753,57
Panther II81338,087454854,17%2002,66
Type 6191708,198024751,06%1682,54
UDES 0381761,048444770,21%2171,06
P.43 ter71010,967044645,65%1627,37
WZ-132-1101042,426974542,22%1047,66
Comet71002,008404461,36%1904,81
Maus101738,889474367,44%1421,90
FV4004 Conway91787,146784353,49%1619,95
ARL 446857,026664261,90%1755,30
SU-263290,362764254,76%883,32
AMX ELC bis5308,904084242,86%896,22
BT-74133,072494148,78%300,04
TNH T Vz. 5191313,567484153,66%1075,27
Valentine3267,393734153,66%935,67
AMX 13 105101480,887464151,22%1771,41
Prototipo Standard B92207,239183958,97%2502,06
Hummel6763,616653863,16%1202,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,791703855,26%534,19
Vz. 55101613,536253836,84%882,44
AMX 13 F3 AM6702,376403855,26%1069,20
Vz. 71 Tesák10976,037513850,00%990,76
CS-5992164,299303852,63%2356,12
M5A1 Stuart4163,783333748,65%420,81
WZ-1317979,387983745,95%2150,83
Cruiser Mk. II2278,703733756,76%1469,95
Cromwell6688,036273652,78%1420,12
AMX 30 B102045,338053650,00%1803,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5607,036143647,22%1614,38
Super Hellcat 71159,926853650,00%1800,52
Cobra 91376,777243548,57%1037,32
AMX M4 mle. 54101708,416793438,24%1092,28
FV215b 101783,527613354,55%1515,82
T2071025,457303158,06%1717,26
M26 Pershing81323,008003060,00%1776,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 101879,177903050,00%1025,36
M46 Patton91859,208753060,00%1957,34
KV-15745,106062944,83%1761,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4265,483882755,56%669,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5429,045182762,96%1381,00
Alecto4421,443802744,44%1171,70
Projet Louis 9904,118032751,85%1268,70
UDES 14 Alt 581600,659012653,85%2561,28
Jagdpanzer IV6436,363252544,00%551,14
SU-18296,561252532,00%356,97
UDES 15/16102266,806832532,00%1690,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6883,767002552,00%1629,08
Konštrukta T-34/10071107,298592470,83%2181,76
AMX 404287,834532462,50%1329,30
Panhard EBR 909743,427192454,17%1095,27
Object 43091879,798162450,00%1829,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68691,787702360,87%1428,68
60TP Lewandowskiego101892,827062236,36%1173,70
M415495,363642259,09%823,22
E 77 91626,458352254,55%1333,58
T-284380,904432161,90%1399,47
Stridsyxa 81534,338901855,56%1552,70
M8A14486,185471758,82%1523,16
XM66F 81206,297011747,06%1006,53
IS-3A 81116,416971735,29%920,44
P.44 Pantera81432,208001546,67%2037,25
M2 Medium Tank3182,072981546,67%520,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,211531457,14%355,41
SU-54146,712321450,00%206,99
T1E6 296,362261464,29%437,86
T2 Medium Tank2187,382551338,46%803,09
Valentine AT4298,153421361,54%905,80
Marder 38T4610,926751369,23%2261,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8918,316851353,85%813,83
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291712,926991233,33%1325,73
M24 Chaffee5475,084911233,33%1364,39
M54 Renegade 81313,508801266,67%1533,08
AMX M4 mle. 457913,917031163,64%1259,48
KV-1S6644,007491181,82%1500,89
BT-22133,602391060,00%569,24
Chieftain/T95 81278,409031070,00%1686,93
TNH 105/100081783,221061966,67%2429,99
CS-538970,78783955,56%1390,57
Grille5555,11519966,67%1220,94
T56 GMC3170,22276944,44%423,72
LTP 3124,67252955,56%470,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,25302850,00%495,92
Marder II3316,13364850,00%1072,78
BZT-70 101686,88628825,00%785,19
ST-I91848,75982875,00%1860,57
Cruiser Mk. III386,67146683,33%403,90
Leichttraktor125,00120540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1203,80264540,00%885,22
AMX 383137,80293560,00%380,56
T3 HMC252,40142560,00%169,48
HWK 30 8835,80905580,00%1539,56
MS-11104,50135425,00%305,52
FV217 Badger101030,5030840,00%386,55
Type 63 8980,25636425,00%837,14
T26E5 81403,501087475,00%2181,01
Hotchkiss H352175,67324366,67%863,98
E 75 TS 81524,67983366,67%1858,79
MTLS-1G14 3148,00169333,33%303,36
Bofors Tornvagn 8412,67320333,33%119,64
Light Mk. VIC 2135,33255366,67%721,75
Renault FT116,502320,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2227,503852100,00%1187,39
T-262353,0031620,00%1950,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8434,50609250,00%549,20
STG 81418,009702100,00%1813,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81348,50788250,00%1364,21
T1 Cunningham161,002681100,00%362,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2150,003211100,00%728,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,003210,00%0,00
T-127 3424,0039610,00%1278,33
T7 Combat Car 20,009410,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71590,0012121100,00%3321,75
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,003211100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,0027910,00%735,86
M10 RBFM 5235,003961100,00%420,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 50,0010510,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 30,005010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-11
Left: 2018-07-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2018-01-09