Bruno1973

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29893008
Ø Tier7,120,000,009,13
Victories1449448,49%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Defeats1499450,16%00,00%00,00%787,50%
Draws4051,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035834,65%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed252080,8400,0000,0081,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,001,14
Tanks spotted198920,6700,0000,0060,75
Damage dealt838,530,000,001.634,75
Capture points388961,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points168980,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience465,120,000,00624,75
WN7943,250,000,00825,97
WN81022,980,000,009911,69
Total
Battles29893
Ø Tier7,12
Victories1449448,49%
Defeats1499450,16%
Draws4051,35%
Battles survived1035834,65%
Tanks destroyed252080,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted198920,67
Damage dealt838,53
Capture points388961,30
Defense points168980,57
Experience465,12
WN7943,25
WN81022,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Ø Tier9,13
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.634,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience624,75
WN7825,97
WN89911,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience323,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt743,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience323,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt379,500,000,000,00
Capture points310,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience217,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1338,24%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed140,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted320,94
Damage dealt379,50
Capture points310,91
Defense points70,21
Experience217,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3143,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3852,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3143,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,260,000,000,00
Capture points3094,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience466,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3143,06%
Defeats3852,78%
Draws34,17%
Battles survived3143,06%
Tanks destroyed510,71
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted700,97
Damage dealt885,26
Capture points3094,29
Defense points550,76
Experience466,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4136,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7162,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3329,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt619,160,000,000,00
Capture points1030,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience335,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4136,28%
Defeats7162,83%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived3329,20%
Tanks destroyed570,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted990,88
Damage dealt619,16
Capture points1030,91
Defense points280,25
Experience335,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt580,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience270,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (424)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5439,5032286853,46%1266,42
Jagdpanther II81230,8653452850,76%1345,13
ISU-15281282,6551151846,33%1352,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81143,5554950148,30%1114,07
T-1091291,6752348850,00%1254,94
Tiger II81005,0144448046,04%1094,96
E 7591370,4754147742,77%1186,05
Leichttraktor1202,1624246648,50%1059,64
IS-381144,8653744853,57%1455,23
Char Futur 4 91442,2266143945,33%1160,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81119,0258737250,27%1312,93
GSOR 1008 81206,8761135547,89%1127,25
T-34-856594,7038634551,01%1159,56
T297948,4046934450,00%1168,28
Hummel6519,7329232845,12%662,11
VK 36.01 (H)6556,3134231849,69%902,62
IS7919,5446630754,07%1336,57
StuG III Ausf. G5509,2430330756,03%1315,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8571,2440830745,60%925,34
AMX 13 57 7640,7460929450,34%1193,74
E 100101596,1952327750,90%1292,98
AMX 50 1008989,1945925947,10%1023,56
Cromwell6575,0243024254,96%1278,39
Tiger I7793,8743123650,00%928,68
KR-1111678,9177623542,13%871,69
ARL 446725,2839323153,68%1363,19
FV4005 Stage II101302,6957923045,22%810,57
Sturer Emil7709,3735422948,03%845,57
Lorraine 40 t 81085,6951622944,98%1161,73
G.W. Panther7679,5235722344,84%761,21
Grille5443,7424722249,10%957,54
SU-1527909,2442222151,58%1357,87
KV-856707,0243021849,08%1223,33
KV-15525,4635621850,46%1068,23
Indien-Panzer8657,0940221839,91%583,65
T376399,5635421643,06%979,69
VK 30.02 (D)7759,7142221444,86%1224,88
SU-1006643,2136019651,53%1081,05
Hirschkäfer111828,2469919648,47%1103,82
Jagdpanther7904,8946819449,48%1214,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101533,0163319348,19%1155,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91153,5249819244,79%759,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4313,5325518748,66%753,74
T499667,7748318644,62%812,43
Object 777 Version II 91308,3163318344,81%1051,21
AMX M4 mle. 457743,9841617850,00%914,73
T110E4101768,2469517846,07%1098,56
G.W. Tiger9944,9748117543,43%723,55
T-448726,9145617451,72%893,22
Jagdtiger91308,7444417045,88%1046,67
Leopard 1101459,6861117044,71%940,55
ELC EVEN 90 8510,2452916543,64%820,75
Jagdpanzer IV6593,2331616447,56%1052,29
Grille 15101291,5061816146,58%740,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81005,4139615837,97%766,18
FV215b (183) 101131,8362115648,72%662,41
T675420,5433715457,14%1017,68
AMX 12 t6346,0035715352,29%861,61
Panther7689,1940314742,18%988,64
T3091281,9253414248,59%972,02
AMX 13 757538,6539314143,26%1080,21
T-437611,8540314047,86%846,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559740,2746613240,15%510,88
G.W. Tiger (P)8789,6445013245,45%787,71
ARL V396640,0037512961,24%1318,98
Marder II3223,4720412750,39%584,24
M18 Hellcat6485,7533712652,38%763,43
AT 25558,3835112254,10%1506,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5559,2531312248,36%1334,88
M66638,6240112151,24%962,30
Kunze Panzer 91131,6155711947,06%936,13
AMX 50 12091289,1962711757,26%1179,08
Comet7582,7240711646,55%806,81
Churchill VII6641,3841411550,43%1185,17
AE Phase I 91341,2570711553,91%1147,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101330,8459911446,49%739,64
AMX AC mle. 467848,4139811353,10%1227,15
SU-855444,9526311044,55%952,06
Leopard Prototyp A91089,8658011048,18%873,42
AS-XX 40 t111453,5672010951,38%947,19
SU-130PM 81134,4458410534,29%907,80
AMX AC mle. 488991,9353810347,57%947,01
T-1506582,0735410250,00%901,52
WZ-111-1G FT8792,2649710144,55%675,05
StuG IV 5464,2329910154,46%1256,69
AMX ELC bis5190,962659947,47%457,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505293,332099845,92%471,81
M48A5 Patton101126,486489846,94%682,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518839,716019752,58%836,44
E 5091097,415719741,24%823,24
SU-1018809,264829436,17%612,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101167,916659345,16%742,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5246,243129344,09%676,23
VK 30.01 (P)6625,494379358,06%1080,66
VK 30.02 (M)6674,634139347,31%1328,51
Object 268101394,585339141,76%801,72
T1 Heavy5609,984029053,33%1267,70
Tiger (P)7869,864989057,78%1149,32
P.43 bis6571,583658948,31%942,18
AMX 50 B101259,905868942,70%747,26
Conqueror91129,696428850,00%886,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert111514,277058843,18%907,84
53TP Markowskiego81117,196328648,84%1327,57
KV-37941,214688550,59%1277,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3170,442448450,00%518,01
SU-76G FT4326,162278343,37%558,50
Bretagne Panther 6765,005828355,42%1475,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6453,043238146,91%656,86
Centurion Mk. 7/19927,956088146,91%724,91
Caernarvon81034,056318056,25%1208,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5381,193127948,10%1046,80
Churchill I5483,163697951,90%1010,37
IS-7101257,095817934,18%661,13
Charioteer8809,945157949,37%721,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474339,182687853,85%1231,66
T54E191580,177417850,00%1408,76
IS-3A 81150,126377841,03%1064,54
M10391275,996657742,86%958,58
XM69 Hacker111477,216757639,47%727,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,882337552,00%323,82
Object 70491223,554577542,67%748,68
FV4004 Conway91084,155807544,00%783,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 8881,544957440,54%984,52
KV-1S6606,785137466,22%1230,21
T-549962,685937343,84%764,44
SMV CC-678963,355057233,33%802,06
BDR G1 B5545,213907248,61%1128,72
Lansen C 8853,185727244,44%911,48
Škoda T 256370,033727154,93%625,75
T28 Prototype8809,634987143,66%691,75
Škoda T 245327,902677048,57%768,55
WZ-111G FT91150,695907048,57%742,85
Object 277101487,546567054,29%1156,77
Object 4168730,885286939,13%634,37
T-29 3294,292846854,41%1081,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza91040,136526749,25%794,95
UDES 038810,254506741,79%625,65
Nashorn6721,033786747,76%1216,02
T-50-2 6414,404426750,75%1055,41
Black Prince7406,353166639,39%289,50
FV4202 8964,206106544,62%1226,06
Prototipo Standard B91096,586306459,38%936,99
Panther II8748,516046353,97%943,81
STA-2 8946,705646339,68%1131,24
Ikv 1035336,322736253,23%713,69
T-284297,382436152,46%924,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6525,383956152,46%701,21
P.44 Pantera8882,385676046,67%970,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91182,806806053,33%965,88
M24 Chaffee5153,623006046,67%302,42
Challenger7889,725516046,67%1092,48
Crusader6209,372915949,15%471,87
AT 158916,205585954,24%888,24
VK 30.01 (H)5622,404215759,65%1740,96
Carro d'assalto P.887738,605915745,61%878,41
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481092,656335738,60%1027,01
T3281006,056285747,37%978,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91142,865495740,35%926,18
AMX 30 1er prototype9941,475445745,61%745,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8535,164925653,57%951,46
SU-100M17799,205455565,45%1223,49
VK 100.01 (P)81066,357195552,73%1222,65
TNH 105/10008835,076245446,30%836,02
IS-M8951,986065448,15%999,96
T34 8695,574015354,72%683,69
T-463255,432545354,72%1237,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7857,045075345,28%1113,36
T26E5 Patriot 8769,256195349,06%814,27
T-345479,423585251,92%1348,82
CS-538769,965435236,54%758,71
O-I6547,884654961,22%957,54
BZ-587844,735724951,02%981,70
Object 70591225,696264940,82%900,30
M-III-Y8992,766924951,02%1129,98
Matilda4344,963224850,00%933,80
Emil I81150,946604847,92%1305,94
Panzerjäger I2130,461234837,50%264,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 507712,444504854,17%900,84
M4 Improved 5484,004224742,55%1232,71
Sturmpanzer II4188,591344643,48%420,20
O-I Experimental5531,803884660,87%1074,27
B14205,362284551,11%465,42
Type 1 Chi-He4235,292604546,67%615,31
SMV CC-567822,425994551,11%1012,73
SDP 58 Kilana8907,615624440,91%683,57
Cruiser Mk. III3247,593044450,00%1337,72
Patton the Tank 9969,665844452,27%850,81
M10 RBFM 5517,934164452,27%981,72
Vz. 44-17934,146134339,53%1048,54
Leo7658,244924247,62%864,03
Kame 91479,368204254,76%1215,40
BZ-75101053,686704143,90%521,61
T57 Heavy101373,274964129,27%739,74
P.435274,532954045,00%535,18
M5 Stuart4120,882394052,50%197,07
WZ-131G FT6764,554944055,00%1333,59
T-34-2G FT7847,205004050,00%1122,40
Sherman VC Firefly 6718,885054045,00%1248,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 8656,206054055,00%813,62
CS-447727,546413969,23%1098,25
M127654,133873943,59%656,71
Durchbruchswagen 24200,742143951,28%430,07
Sav m/434234,452203839,47%412,79
T1 Cunningham1112,081673754,05%577,73
Alecto4280,732573754,05%781,10
M446549,513793745,95%738,95
S35 CA5635,284833652,78%1596,90
Lago4215,712313548,57%545,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,802983548,57%228,86
Ares 758680,435503540,00%525,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101686,797903452,94%1030,03
CS-67 Szakal111260,297083450,00%734,78
T25/271013,246233447,06%1467,43
STG Guard 8931,744563432,35%808,03
VK 75.01 (K) 81170,186583452,94%1372,94
1108553,215523351,52%467,62
Lorraine 39L AM3137,421513345,45%274,51
SU-85B4405,182943357,58%1176,03
LTP 3269,213123354,55%1422,41
Valentine3217,411723234,38%577,46
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91120,666843256,25%830,06
60G FT5282,662573253,13%489,94
ST vz. 394229,332543040,00%531,54
T-505151,332513046,67%332,25
Marder 38T4377,673513050,00%895,54
T71 DA7723,875053030,00%1476,33
IS-2-II8746,574353036,67%556,82
Type 4 Chi-To6627,694882948,28%1202,39
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,661002948,28%130,86
Centurion Mk. I8643,554642944,83%619,75
Somua SAu 404396,523642962,07%1348,16
T698806,595052944,83%824,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 81058,717692860,71%1314,67
Strv 103-091209,076632755,56%943,07
T110E5101243,676972748,15%784,10
A-447707,005912751,85%1023,62
M3 Lee4265,312392653,85%935,57
MT-256496,544942650,00%1296,30
Grant4393,563292552,00%1351,33
AMX 383104,881522540,00%98,45
LTG7612,807562572,00%1354,61
Pz.Kpfw. 5581069,766562540,00%677,28
Fantôme 91216,606572540,00%1003,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7601,794312437,50%641,52
Type 4 Ju-To7916,926242441,67%954,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68273,584272445,83%251,94
45TP Habicha7737,265732347,83%803,12
AMX 50 Foch91939,487732343,48%1506,59
Hotchkiss EBR7348,223932356,52%617,91
Super Hellcat 7663,134642334,78%729,52
Churchill Crocodile 6760,966672343,48%1097,83
T207931,647262254,55%1355,45
40TP Habicha6508,364952263,64%1030,74
AMX 404159,861832250,00%468,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro6657,234572250,00%1082,75
BZ-1668985,686202240,91%924,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8651,595082254,55%611,29
Windhund 8857,867402272,73%885,79
Ares 859724,825952245,45%430,49
D23184,192472171,43%838,82
Sexton II3111,951362152,38%325,85
M8A14276,483002157,14%636,11
Mäuschen91075,866752147,62%758,57
KV-220-2 5498,435282142,86%737,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3143,152212060,00%410,55
Covenanter5238,404082070,00%880,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4356,003462055,00%1339,60
Object 25791010,954912035,00%640,42
Cruiser Mk. II2126,371661952,63%419,39
M-VI-Y91370,058391963,16%1352,13
E 65 Zwilling 8994,426541942,11%646,54
IS-6 B 81180,536331947,37%1188,29
Hotchkiss H35289,611281850,00%227,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3212,501931838,89%651,69
Type 95 Heavy4258,282701855,56%778,80
T-262143,111591838,89%493,74
CS-63101313,286251838,89%721,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7494,396611861,11%892,28
M-II-Y71001,727331855,56%1329,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,53891735,29%0,08
TVP VTU Koncept8392,533111711,76%197,13
Valentine AT4355,763081764,71%1266,83
Panhard AMD 178B6289,594871764,71%842,96
HWK 128231,124951747,06%185,66
MS-1190,881411643,75%287,25
B.U.G.I.6720,696101662,50%1382,30
Type 91 Heavy3143,881041631,25%228,18
AT 86336,063631643,75%331,65
T803111731,946791631,25%855,60
25TP KSUST II5213,672801553,33%363,27
M415515,874321573,33%892,74
Type 586762,336251553,33%1560,36
SDP 44 Burza6751,404101533,33%1089,88
Type 578859,405461533,33%644,90
KV-48773,805651560,00%841,72
SU-122A5357,003311553,33%794,00
AMX 65 t8515,474231540,00%307,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6841,206441553,33%1361,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8729,135451553,33%632,02
Chi-Go 71040,076701553,33%1228,57
E 75 TS 8994,437611457,14%1198,12
Renault FT168,54981346,15%182,61
Strv m/425422,503821266,67%1142,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3159,922271233,33%457,38
Achilles6218,752961250,00%217,27
Strv 746703,914981145,45%1346,73
60TP Lewandowskiego101131,36379119,09%466,98
SU-54173,821321145,45%229,27
SDP 57 Gowika7862,735761154,55%983,25
Sherman III5281,822591145,45%536,18
Object 705A101072,096691145,45%562,09
Tortoise9595,005001127,27%181,97
Predatore 91111,274891118,18%605,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,202921070,00%640,77
T2 Medium Tank277,00991020,00%146,19
T56 GMC3350,503321070,00%1555,59
Strv S1 8845,804561040,00%622,79
M3 Light 344,601051040,00%26,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6847,306401080,00%1811,35
ISU-122S 71066,505011060,00%1676,05
T-54 first prototype 8962,006751070,00%1266,17
WZ-120-1G FT 8920,205121070,00%968,57
M3 Stuart3228,56238955,56%951,19
M15/423273,00270955,56%774,88
P26/404260,33287966,67%747,50
SU-76M4380,67311944,44%1094,21
T28 Concept 7593,56362933,33%576,92
Strv m/40L3117,50245862,50%366,66
Stuart I-IV393,38195862,50%305,79
Konštrukta T-34/1007384,13349837,50%293,84
M2 Light268,2578812,50%14,63
Type 97 Chi-Ha3234,63255825,00%658,31
Versuchspanzer 5791398,25700837,50%883,40
Char de transition 6837,50694862,50%1347,28
FCM 36 Pak 40 3210,43253757,14%450,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto6399,86607785,71%643,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,86132742,86%20,94
M2 Medium Tank3131,00176757,14%388,87
AT 77395,00279742,86%232,15
Toro 91256,71749771,43%1107,85
Löwe 8819,29576771,43%1006,69
Turán III prototípus 5296,00279728,57%398,44
Chi-Ni2243,33274683,33%1369,66
14TP4140,67296683,33%506,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4232,33257683,33%704,53
KV-1SA 5366,33325633,33%493,45
MKA 2111,83142633,33%152,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6372,83419633,33%808,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5180,83349666,67%447,44
M4A1 FL 10 6387,83512666,67%567,23
T78 6650,17527666,67%982,29
D1251,80130560,00%177,20
Pvlvv fm/422105,80125520,00%168,73
Ikv 723416,20335560,00%1694,31
IS-271271,00863560,00%1687,56
59-166423,80565560,00%1268,41
AT-1267,8079560,00%167,16
Cruiser Mk. I1159,40122520,00%595,46
M3G FT3247,20230520,00%521,91
SU-263126,40172580,00%351,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu61139,008775100,00%1612,14
Loyd Gun Carriage234,0091540,00%0,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7847,00661560,00%1204,60
Object 283 9456,8030250,00%153,25
Saryuda 91497,20481520,00%911,47
Somua SM 8815,60263520,00%476,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8396,60523560,00%621,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,75148450,00%350,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 291,50138425,00%241,87
LT vz. 383229,003544100,00%911,42
50TP prototyp 81477,25723475,00%1469,07
STA-18496,50278425,00%328,58
Semovente M415210,75216450,00%269,50
T3 HMC2147,00223450,00%523,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,50221475,00%763,22
VK 28.016529,007584100,00%1933,23
FV3046249,50292425,00%145,50
Staghound Mk. III6644,25556450,00%1108,10
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101651,00577425,00%885,54
T7 Combat Car 2137,50112425,00%433,30
T92 8622,75366425,00%946,75
King Tiger (Captured) 7694,75689475,00%975,23
Renault Otsu196,00188333,33%207,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2225,673213100,00%1149,58
DS PZInż5685,678123100,00%1864,94
Caernarvon Action X 8928,00614333,33%846,15
T26E5 81712,33672333,33%2163,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,0080250,00%90,63
M22131,503172100,00%624,62
10TP3289,003522100,00%1400,06
P.43 ter7481,0023820,00%399,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2173,5010020,00%663,00
SU-18256,503520,00%57,10
Black Prince II 7437,00568250,00%385,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5532,0030720,00%973,57
M4-85 5160,5013820,00%64,34
L-60 241,502532100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3372,0027120,00%806,80
Primo Victoria 8356,507602100,00%405,41
T-127 3265,50354250,00%1040,90
43 M. Toldi III 3196,004052100,00%1095,95
Strv fm/211399,006721100,00%3301,13
Fiat 300010,001011100,00%261,00
Strv m/382330,004011100,00%1824,24
M14/412435,004981100,00%2265,56
4TP122,007110,00%0,00
BZ-689587,0016410,00%182,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00971100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5537,007861100,00%1795,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6162,004531100,00%350,52
T-34 with L-11 4362,0030210,00%867,88
M-IV-Y 8726,0041310,00%424,65
T-116 3468,004371100,00%2527,04
T2 Light Tank 245,005710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4172,005721100,00%403,62
M22 Locust 342,004910,00%0,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8456,0023610,00%104,55
T1E6 2124,0019910,00%355,91
Matilda Black Prince 50,003681100,00%261,00
Sexton I 391,002211100,00%276,87
Light Mk. VIC 20,001810,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,005061100,00%261,00
Valiant 5164,005811100,00%322,48
BT-7 artillery 3159,001701100,00%562,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2020-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-22
Left: 2018-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2016-06-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-31
Left: 2017-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2016-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-20
Left: 2021-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-01