Boki12

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12277633234846
Ø Tier7,299,919,849,67
Victories6100649,69%1648,48%11549,15%40647,99%
Defeats6046649,25%1751,52%11549,15%42550,24%
Draws13041,06%00,00%41,71%151,77%
Battles survived2235418,21%515,15%3012,82%688,04%
Tanks destroyed986320,80270,821830,784520,53
Destruction ratio0,980,960,900,58
Tanks spotted1598221,30170,522641,1319412,29
Damage dealt956,741.456,671.748,991.086,34
Capture points1165350,9500,0060,03370,04
Defense points581350,4720,0620,0120,00
Experience465,08718,97789,48707,37
WN71053,50840,00985,83838,63
WN81251,28974,901304,38907,31
Total
Battles122776
Ø Tier7,29
Victories6100649,69%
Defeats6046649,25%
Draws13041,06%
Battles survived2235418,21%
Tanks destroyed986320,80
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1598221,30
Damage dealt956,74
Capture points1165350,95
Defense points581350,47
Experience465,08
WN71053,50
WN81251,28
Past 24 hours
Battles33
Ø Tier9,91
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived515,15%
Tanks destroyed270,82
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted170,52
Damage dealt1.456,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience718,97
WN7840,00
WN8974,90
Past 7 days
Battles234
Ø Tier9,84
Victories11549,15%
Defeats11549,15%
Draws41,71%
Battles survived3012,82%
Tanks destroyed1830,78
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2641,13
Damage dealt1.748,99
Capture points60,03
Defense points20,01
Experience789,48
WN7985,83
WN81304,38
Past 30 days
Battles846
Ø Tier9,67
Victories40647,99%
Defeats42550,24%
Draws151,77%
Battles survived688,04%
Tanks destroyed4520,53
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted19412,29
Damage dealt1.086,34
Capture points370,04
Defense points20,00
Experience707,37
WN7838,63
WN8907,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.859,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience85,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted84,00
Damage dealt1.859,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience85,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points313,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience196,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt641,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points313,44
Experience196,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles680000
Victories28642,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38256,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20630,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5450,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7911,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,900,000,000,00
Capture points16722,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14452,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience453,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles680
Victories28642,06%
Defeats38256,18%
Draws121,76%
Battles survived20630,29%
Tanks destroyed5450,80
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted7911,16
Damage dealt1.021,90
Capture points16722,46
Defense points14452,13
Experience453,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories11445,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13353,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7630,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2160,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,170,000,000,00
Capture points2370,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4591,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience358,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories11445,60%
Defeats13353,20%
Draws31,20%
Battles survived7630,40%
Tanks destroyed1580,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2160,86
Damage dealt717,17
Capture points2370,95
Defense points4591,84
Experience358,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt620,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience278,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (476)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15685,514451565555,02%1752,37
T499646,61439209147,39%809,87
Škoda T 256665,41424203050,34%1308,97
IS-7101872,13549198250,55%1684,32
Grille 15101915,00488189448,10%1432,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101229,20460177547,21%1084,63
AMX 13 909661,28434167848,87%863,81
IS-2 shielded 71125,62584134752,86%1480,71
T-34-85M 6904,30598132054,77%1605,62
P.44 Pantera81157,93522127450,24%1501,56
Emil I81340,43532125349,88%1559,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8589,19455122748,41%983,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102239,96636116150,39%1708,51
Panhard EBR 10510455,94561104944,33%298,95
FV4004 Conway91395,55483102247,55%1254,65
Cromwell6585,8042098549,44%1129,76
G.W. Tiger (P)8946,5537597449,28%1170,08
ISU-15281212,8944992049,35%1239,77
M18 Hellcat6612,9835891647,82%986,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,3019487853,87%423,01
T-54 ltwt.9707,6947582247,20%960,61
TOG II* 6787,8743881451,84%1477,27
T57 Heavy101977,6865580650,50%1490,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7739,5441479947,31%1127,76
Conqueror91635,9857777348,25%1551,57
TVP T 50/51101546,5859773744,23%1065,96
IS-381067,6843573145,69%1220,06
Object 260 101818,9264372046,11%1271,44
Škoda T 5091449,6660071446,36%1245,13
E 7591445,2851069045,51%1338,66
O-I6763,5145768551,82%1427,51
StuG IV 5352,0326266848,50%777,55
T-1506445,9728166645,35%551,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91306,5553765547,48%1214,79
T-5491291,4052964948,84%1388,85
IS-6 B 81547,4771162657,03%1997,17
Panhard EBR 909453,2349162145,57%441,98
Panther II8945,0147362049,68%1242,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81079,1055161548,46%1039,43
Object 261101136,5655761146,32%858,54
Taschenratte113018,9993760851,97%1920,07
T-50-2 6399,8839760648,35%959,15
SU-14-28689,7432459445,12%625,83
T-62A101561,0350359343,00%1298,34
Leopard 1101544,9455658946,52%1065,25
T803112139,3180458942,78%1329,24
T25 Pilot Number 1 81018,6955658749,74%1343,61
Jagdtiger91767,3660758253,61%1635,05
FV4005 Stage II101592,1846557546,61%1084,34
LTTB8538,2143056848,77%864,38
G.W. Tiger91010,7534156546,37%951,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91363,9661456248,93%1306,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559968,2337355944,72%919,75
Tortoise91460,5350455549,73%1182,20
T28 Concept 7887,5647554652,75%1324,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181023,4533953743,20%1163,39
WZ-1328676,7044051346,20%1021,12
leKpz Borkenkäfer11679,7663850738,86%412,72
T3281308,3665148348,24%1631,79
M10391476,0659947952,61%1506,24
T-1091284,9945047249,15%1258,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5413,1532445147,23%1033,29
M10 RBFM 5472,6138844751,68%854,72
KV-1SA 5654,3556444252,26%1389,86
Dicker Max 6561,1234143848,17%911,54
Tiger II81036,7243843747,60%1217,79
T54E191733,8664443751,72%1776,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81185,3844743445,39%1457,68
Type 6191257,2047143343,19%1137,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101857,6351143248,84%1281,56
WZ-111 model 1-491603,5155042949,88%1749,40
UDES 038843,4538241548,19%777,23
SU-1006496,4629741348,67%752,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071110,4836741248,30%1595,97
G.W. Panther7740,2939841250,24%893,42
KV-371192,3861641055,37%1754,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91367,8552240045,25%1062,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6783,9331739750,38%1307,34
IS-3-II91500,7463439051,28%1411,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8597,3347038948,33%948,07
T6981102,5549538551,17%1470,32
Type 586660,4445438448,44%1330,91
Object 70492075,6060338449,22%1937,96
IS7632,9534138347,26%707,27
IS-2-II81097,5857938350,13%1302,59
Type 4 Heavy91282,6348838253,40%1155,15
FV2078916,7534638145,93%1086,40
Maus101652,1961538050,79%1239,79
Tiger I7675,5635737845,24%711,45
AT 1581287,5557037452,14%1494,24
T297911,7547037351,47%1149,23
Bretagne Panther 6791,5356936752,32%1426,84
T28 Prototype81046,1436036543,01%1072,15
Ares 8591200,3869436248,62%1061,28
T71 DA7517,0941035852,23%970,92
T25/27749,8034835748,46%1069,72
Spähpanzer Ru 2519613,8742535643,54%720,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6382,8841835248,86%901,03
M36 Jackson6569,0332134347,23%868,94
T-4481041,5061533852,37%1421,41
IS-M81181,8849933549,85%1417,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191411,0649133442,81%1448,50
E 100101852,8752333147,43%1546,40
T 55A 91326,0955432849,09%1323,94
T-100 LT10770,6871432545,54%748,11
AMX 50 10081356,7554232452,47%1713,33
WZ-21911649,2369232046,88%460,26
WZ-12091476,4957831653,16%1596,45
Charioteer81153,5145631648,73%1387,34
AMX 13 757423,5739531545,08%679,47
Spähpanzer SP I C7699,6746431250,00%1417,55
11081131,4357330952,43%1437,83
Sturer Emil7683,8437930948,22%836,08
SU-86803,1029930050,67%1311,46
M127785,9336729944,82%950,33
FV3046427,2027029448,30%631,51
STA-181039,3953929352,22%1578,72
T-34-856593,6237728953,98%1204,02
BZ-79112715,4175828949,13%1555,10
Centurion Mk. I8963,7847828847,22%1336,77
Tiger (P)7783,0838428547,02%1025,89
IS-27996,8046228149,82%1410,58
P.43 ter7802,3141627847,12%1180,96
T1 Heavy5568,0936827853,24%1154,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007768,4546527358,24%1291,73
STB-1101491,5356027247,79%1065,68
AT 77800,5547527148,71%929,22
Indien-Panzer8994,9545727041,11%1204,01
M10 Wolverine5210,8118226941,64%223,62
KV-481084,9648826549,06%1242,15
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5302,9325826347,53%698,43
ARL 446683,9836826053,85%1342,36
Ferdinand81410,2154925853,49%1721,35
VK 36.01 (H)6450,0330325651,56%675,33
AE Phase I 91573,1068225350,59%1423,86
53TP Markowskiego81197,5652924955,42%1397,01
Object 70591355,8053524751,01%1226,54
M66684,7541624644,31%925,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8538,0249224645,12%706,99
Obsidian 81263,6770724650,81%1693,60
Black Rock 112386,9083924645,93%1499,09
KR-1112520,1989624650,00%1577,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7740,3237924551,43%1019,16
Leo7824,9744324357,20%1398,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7740,3534624350,21%1177,77
SU-1527760,2838524250,00%1066,46
M40/M438968,9745723950,63%934,03
BT-7480,6411423842,02%31,23
Hummel6559,9233323449,57%817,44
Matilda4679,1841723252,16%2362,29
M7 Priest3287,2617923250,43%813,73
Panther7784,4747523148,92%1197,54
Object 279 early 102071,8672423043,48%1278,97
Emil II91550,1055122946,29%1301,30
Black Prince7844,3145822951,97%1209,60
T376399,2035722652,21%972,33
Light Mk. VIC 2210,5128022646,90%1129,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102045,5446021947,49%1420,89
Sherman Firefly6736,8053321451,87%1521,74
VK 30.02 (D)7914,0748521449,53%1600,00
Challenger7725,6548621450,47%933,70
SU-54351,4518921244,81%775,54
O-Ho81232,9952021250,94%1598,61
O-Ni7952,0053821149,76%1296,28
T-505176,4826121048,57%461,12
AT 86610,6435620854,81%1144,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191577,7966420845,67%1302,35
M4A1 Sherman5336,4026120744,93%751,51
40TP Habicha6613,9141020649,51%1152,57
Grille5366,3322120650,00%716,41
IS-4102103,7569220649,51%1624,74
ST-II101824,2462420553,66%1475,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91483,9560820446,08%1262,43
Tiger 131 6918,0957820454,41%1547,31
SU-100M17898,6045320348,28%1222,23
45TP Habicha71047,4447420250,00%1500,45
Comet7724,9646020149,25%1203,39
Strv 103-091255,6251820051,00%968,70
Jagdpanther7890,4144119953,27%1316,46
Caernarvon81109,2551619854,55%1411,22
T-437617,6541319846,46%864,74
Object 26391747,8873619759,39%1650,65
SMV CC-6781284,1563519552,31%1397,03
Churchill VII6681,0843719347,67%1225,43
VK 30.01 (P)6402,8229719349,74%532,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6518,8435519247,92%1019,21
BT-22127,2315219046,32%461,96
M5 Stuart4160,2127018849,47%305,74
AMX 50 Foch B101389,2752918647,85%839,33
Type 5781357,9567318550,81%1476,82
Jagdpanzer IV6521,4926518444,02%813,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3284,6031818455,98%1559,22
LTP 3297,9130718449,46%1745,78
Nashorn6603,6230418342,62%936,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291353,8259718253,85%1121,93
WZ-1317411,3835318142,54%624,81
AMX 12 t6332,6929318144,75%689,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,4924018143,65%677,66
Leopard Prototyp A91325,5047018049,44%1129,53
TVP VTU Koncept8741,7938317941,90%739,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505444,1723217855,06%1020,90
Type T-345463,6331917746,33%1374,75
Strv 746718,9243017553,14%1567,38
T1 Cunningham1114,0220217462,64%709,13
Leichttraktor161,2211217149,12%107,54
StuG III Ausf. G5288,3220517050,59%547,00
M415476,0123017042,94%661,50
AT 15A 71178,2569817060,00%1976,91
Vz. 55101981,8780316450,00%1357,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5606,4858116354,60%1505,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68438,1435516244,44%563,06
CS-538874,5051715952,20%1034,20
SU-263211,5014915848,10%463,45
Churchill I5551,4241815660,26%1387,51
P.43 bis6749,2948615448,05%1415,31
T207735,6947215146,36%1034,42
Type 4 Chi-To6543,6635315139,07%903,69
SU-10181163,1374215159,60%1412,78
BDR G1 B5325,2126015048,00%493,07
212A91060,6843714848,65%868,24
AMX ELC bis5473,5943814852,70%1691,57
T-34-17896,0647314550,34%1550,98
T92 HMC101319,9853114546,90%1028,69
E 5091440,9759914551,72%1350,85
M60 101451,0849214542,76%964,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9724,3949214353,15%957,46
SU-855281,2619914147,52%473,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481346,1460114046,43%1547,27
Hotchkiss EBR7473,5637313947,48%892,78
MT-256410,3936613846,38%1173,67
Škoda T 177590,5750313548,89%1066,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6396,9438213552,59%894,03
M75269,4324613441,04%824,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,2319013050,77%452,19
KV-856845,4242213051,54%1699,76
59-166290,2531613042,31%585,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5302,5321713039,23%540,26
WZ-132-110953,9257312851,56%928,61
M3 Lee4228,4420312643,65%685,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J474,6115812549,60%87,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6553,6936812451,61%908,74
Object 268 Version V 101330,8345812432,26%651,55
AMX M4 mle. 457927,1846712357,72%1333,13
Type 64 6445,8142312349,59%940,16
LPT-67 Šelma9593,0348412248,36%646,07
M53/M5591038,2844711843,22%807,19
14TP4287,0624511747,86%909,63
FV601 Saladin8768,5251211747,86%760,90
Bishop5405,4224611249,11%889,03
Ares 7581177,4177011145,95%1539,00
S-517737,1528911043,64%785,88
AMX AC mle. 488773,1748211043,64%620,50
VK 30.01 (D)6611,3739210945,87%1185,79
P.435397,4429310751,40%1011,49
T216329,0949610749,53%733,04
T-345236,4122410447,12%444,25
SDP 58 Kilana81209,2954510442,31%1097,27
M-VI-Y91195,3149810436,54%882,82
T23E3 7826,0649710353,40%1330,33
Strv m/425456,8932810150,50%1343,84
Nergal 81220,1771910148,51%1258,02
Char Futur 4 91597,385509952,53%1343,15
SU-85B4175,401659745,36%237,78
LHMTV8662,475129741,24%1024,40
Sturmpanzer II4163,561359642,71%331,84
T404208,551979655,21%425,79
AT 25464,243209655,21%1288,49
T1 HMC2112,951239550,53%559,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6526,413409551,58%709,92
S35 CA5403,122609456,38%875,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10437,544999343,01%238,03
Valentine II 4364,493909341,94%1349,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 8950,235789347,31%1119,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,392179243,48%664,45
M446579,593279254,35%967,20
Somua SAu 404216,491989056,67%530,86
T675356,202959062,22%827,57
Excalibur 6657,473929040,00%822,59
Chimera 81183,965508941,57%979,20
FV230 Canopener101731,237308751,72%1148,35
Churchill Crocodile 6862,106248751,72%1307,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,911348641,86%269,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101491,805638645,35%913,59
Char de transition 6851,036008650,00%1383,44
M-III-Y81078,855128550,59%1121,25
Pz.Sfl. IC 4291,072968350,60%772,75
T-34 shielded 5452,293708345,78%925,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6819,475068349,40%1301,25
Panther/M10 7759,154908251,22%1142,42
Sherman III5541,424238150,62%1608,91
T-284154,031908051,25%328,63
BT-7 artillery 3262,353078047,50%977,44
A-20581,582057844,87%62,03
AMX 404123,361897855,13%362,58
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81158,697517858,97%1223,79
B14209,472087741,56%387,88
HWK 128616,994077744,16%1018,49
T1E6 2135,791987656,58%620,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5387,174367548,00%1036,56
Marder II3262,322017548,00%715,87
FV215b (183) 101515,495417451,35%1074,91
WZ-111G FT91368,886147341,10%875,60
BZ-75101555,266037250,00%1038,43
M374253,871787160,56%923,19
25TP KSUST II5374,403127058,57%852,35
Lorraine 39L AM3301,661937051,43%1163,55
Valentine3296,572497047,14%1060,34
Vz. 71 Tesák10592,995247038,57%407,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4502,383086950,72%1693,31
P26/404379,463096848,53%1033,47
M4A3E8 Sherman6684,414786845,59%1241,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,532286845,59%188,66
KV-26431,192906848,53%557,45
Chrysler K GF 81152,886826857,35%1455,84
Type 5 Heavy101706,178046549,23%1118,29
T-703260,262666549,23%979,71
VK 30.02 (M)6641,804016446,88%1186,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,332956457,81%502,53
M8A14225,032226353,97%492,05
Tetrarch 2134,341726150,82%580,00
Alecto4375,572816060,00%1232,79
M5A1 Stuart4197,212385844,83%521,62
Covenanter5280,053625850,00%867,34
T2881375,024415752,63%1476,34
Marder 38T4315,882555754,39%751,35
GSR 3301 Setter7437,353595547,27%775,96
Type 1 Chi-He4594,333455440,74%2039,54
Panhard AMD 178B6114,263655343,40%71,84
Grant4341,593075162,75%1303,91
Vz. 63P112116,468985056,00%1308,36
G.W. E 100101149,864284942,86%755,57
Škoda T 245290,772534852,08%732,86
SARL 424321,622604751,06%1077,16
Kranvagn102003,095704634,78%1198,00
T-602134,041904650,00%456,84
Strv 103B101415,226094551,11%846,25
A46 6325,313314537,78%751,34
Valentine AT4199,571814452,27%459,68
Ares 90101464,207874452,27%1130,76
FV227 Conceiver81124,506734456,82%1171,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,601664351,16%520,49
ARL V396245,772194344,19%211,52
AEC Armoured Car5422,673264362,79%928,07
Lago4352,863004254,76%1144,89
M48A5 Patton101532,126384165,85%1190,30
FV224 Chopper7938,346884156,10%1066,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4283,704094050,00%929,28
NC 70 Błyskawica101038,554564030,00%459,77
AMX 13 57 GF 7739,405374037,50%1107,91
MS-1153,691063948,72%86,94
Panzerwagen 39 3349,544003935,90%1819,27
Crusader6353,505013860,53%1088,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6881,425933855,26%1808,43
Panzerjäger I2143,031453751,35%414,47
SU-130PM 8750,594973737,84%432,13
43 M. Toldi III 3151,762063745,95%638,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581337,587893641,67%1097,42
ST vz. 394284,032693351,52%881,83
T-463146,581923357,58%573,22
CS-447726,703803339,39%899,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,671203342,42%30,08
T56 GMC384,641173339,39%24,12
Ho-Ri 28931,704733345,45%766,11
T110E5101750,248393354,55%1422,41
MTLS-1G14 3188,882063246,88%661,12
Manticore10242,885773243,75%72,86
SU-76M4182,731473036,67%281,55
M56 Scorpion 7938,004973046,67%1347,65
Super Hellcat 7643,134473050,00%753,31
Sexton II3154,661552968,97%690,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101732,508052846,43%984,07
SDP 44 Burza6699,564252740,74%1044,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5359,074112748,15%1054,66
Renault NC-311134,042092646,15%606,91
Renault G15351,423102676,92%954,07
Renault UE 573189,881882646,15%461,87
T110E3101825,275852642,31%1054,09
Pawlack Tank6727,884582650,00%1058,36
AMX 38385,881742544,00%53,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII101430,765342552,00%942,19
D23208,962232458,33%799,39
T14 5691,096982352,17%1685,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5467,355072352,17%1358,22
FV217 Badger101111,145642254,55%675,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3208,522092152,38%786,31
Lago M38 3464,905602161,90%1445,99
M3 Stuart3195,002622055,00%819,47
SU-182178,001382060,00%1111,81
AMX AC mle. 467514,003292050,00%579,77
Renault FT 75 BS2208,001501947,37%1298,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3223,892421963,16%950,70
T-34 with L-11 4223,373551952,63%659,15
M2 Medium Tank3161,221941855,56%523,27
Cruiser Mk. II2256,832981861,11%1423,42
L-60 2164,282581850,00%866,18
Ikv 1035444,822671752,94%1043,48
T3 HMC2187,471981735,29%722,35
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3471,194151650,00%1569,73
T-45 2166,632471650,00%674,68
WZ-132A9847,476641540,00%923,94
Somua S353115,931871573,33%330,76
M2 Light2111,362021464,29%433,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni3170,143461471,43%779,57
BZ-16681059,144731442,86%1090,91
T-34-3 8775,465231353,85%838,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,552191172,73%592,47
Char Mle. 75 9230,643131118,18%2,53
ARMT 5583,273631145,45%1372,02
T-29 3280,553371163,64%985,70
Patton the Tank 91428,275251154,55%1374,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,301821060,00%534,11
Pz.Kpfw. I2109,001881060,00%436,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II2138,67183944,44%564,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,67136933,33%296,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,11187955,56%252,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr271,4476922,22%35,61
M4A1 FL 10 6828,33650955,56%1322,29
Hotchkiss H352269,38386887,50%1587,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison333,6391837,50%1,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2439,38594875,00%1845,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102180,13891862,50%1799,46
AMX ELC 901 6404,50499862,50%1124,12
T26E3 Eagle 7 7760,75587862,50%1061,47
Valiant 5354,00363837,50%475,64
T2 Medium Tank261,7170714,29%49,94
Renault FT AC2263,57201742,86%1129,87
AMR 35 2190,86267742,86%835,27
Chaffee Camouflaged 5436,29539771,43%1243,73
Fantôme 91014,00626742,86%694,60
Strv m/40L3279,33345666,67%1197,56
Cruiser Mk. I1129,17194666,67%725,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101856,67624633,33%901,45
T18 HMC392,67133633,33%137,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3419,1734460,00%1113,31
Strv fm/211111,20175540,00%369,22
Type 95 Ha-Go2101,60171540,00%203,20
Windhund 8858,20741580,00%916,37
T-116 359,00143540,00%18,13
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5181,80272540,00%195,08
FCM 2C 3406,20414540,00%1256,65
Straussler V–4/40 3482,20608580,00%2553,20
D12246,25260425,00%1213,84
Pz.Kpfw. II224,0051450,00%85,14
Loyd Gun Carriage287,00187475,00%618,68
Black Prince II 71296,50988475,00%1979,97
Ram II 5325,25378450,00%613,23
Stitch 81782,75779450,00%2002,12
Renault Otsu1132,67427366,67%643,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8712,00413333,33%520,10
Renault FT132,001442100,00%261,00
T-26237,505620,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy378,501572100,00%264,10
T-26G FT2198,50109250,00%540,20
FCM 36294,00112250,00%246,10
M4-85 5266,00379250,00%415,02
T7 Combat Car 240,501362100,00%261,00
FV1066 Senlac 8496,50418250,00%829,47
ELC EVEN 90 8356,0029220,00%339,58
A7E3 3246,50331250,00%737,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 8508,5020020,00%294,91
T-115 5161,00267250,00%78,28
Chi-Go 71131,5040620,00%1198,33
Kolohousenka1138,0010410,00%537,32
AT-120,001010,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2117,001931100,00%497,59
GSOR the TANK 9438,004921100,00%362,20
T 54D 91940,0050910,00%1353,51
T3E2 Medium Tank 3295,0033310,00%1309,97
Object 283 92240,0012771100,00%2944,96
MKA 2367,004891100,00%1924,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81205,0054310,00%1084,63
SU-100Y 60,002821100,00%261,00
T92 8437,0018110,00%458,62
T78 6446,006351100,00%581,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81751,0042610,00%1392,77
M3A3 Stuart 3482,0042010,00%1243,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-09
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-19
Left: 2016-04-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-09-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2018-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-04
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-12
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-27
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2015-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-09
Left: 2015-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-08
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-20
Left: 2015-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-12
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-16
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-04