Bendzi__

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24805024353
Ø Tier9,170,0010,5410,05
Victories1527161,56%00,00%1354,17%21460,62%
Defeats918237,02%00,00%1145,83%13337,68%
Draws3521,42%00,00%00,00%61,70%
Battles survived848334,20%00,00%520,83%11332,01%
Tanks destroyed378761,5300,00261,084991,41
Destruction ratio2,320,001,372,08
Tanks spotted408171,6500,00261,084941,40
Damage dealt2.988,720,003.830,253.485,11
Capture points64800,2600,0000,001040,29
Defense points128730,5200,0000,00210,06
Experience1.108,370,001.109,961.112,24
WN72045,550,001583,481869,98
WN83582,790,003457,153605,15
Total
Battles24805
Ø Tier9,17
Victories1527161,56%
Defeats918237,02%
Draws3521,42%
Battles survived848334,20%
Tanks destroyed378761,53
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted408171,65
Damage dealt2.988,72
Capture points64800,26
Defense points128730,52
Experience1.108,37
WN72045,55
WN83582,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier10,54
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed261,08
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted261,08
Damage dealt3.830,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.109,96
WN71583,48
WN83457,15
Past 30 days
Battles353
Ø Tier10,05
Victories21460,62%
Defeats13337,68%
Draws61,70%
Battles survived11332,01%
Tanks destroyed4991,41
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted4941,40
Damage dealt3.485,11
Capture points1040,29
Defense points210,06
Experience1.112,24
WN71869,98
WN83605,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories26563,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18544,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3990,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.225,900,000,000,00
Capture points1900,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6431,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience966,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories26563,10%
Defeats14735,00%
Draws81,90%
Battles survived18544,05%
Tanks destroyed3790,90
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted3990,95
Damage dealt2.225,90
Capture points1900,45
Defense points6431,53
Experience966,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories5363,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3136,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3744,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.399,100,000,000,00
Capture points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3303,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience758,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories5363,10%
Defeats3136,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3744,05%
Tanks destroyed780,93
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1411,68
Damage dealt1.399,10
Capture points20,02
Defense points3303,93
Experience758,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles997000
Victories60160,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38638,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40640,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8130,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12971,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.277,340,000,000,00
Capture points5510,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10411,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience711,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles997
Victories60160,28%
Defeats38638,72%
Draws101,00%
Battles survived40640,72%
Tanks destroyed8130,82
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted12971,30
Damage dealt1.277,34
Capture points5510,55
Defense points10411,04
Experience711,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1230000
Victories69556,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52242,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42734,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9910,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17881,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.008,530,000,000,00
Capture points6720,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8650,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience840,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1230
Victories69556,50%
Defeats52242,44%
Draws131,06%
Battles survived42734,72%
Tanks destroyed9910,81
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted17881,45
Damage dealt2.008,53
Capture points6720,55
Defense points8650,70
Experience840,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101766,7394090763,07%2774,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82333,65117089962,96%3651,97
FV4005 Stage II102758,2980585256,46%2439,92
BZ-176 82765,32131475565,43%3598,19
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104235,38125767063,73%4022,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82518,89111651065,10%3357,67
AMX 50 B103725,49106644258,82%3669,21
DZT-159 92964,10122344065,00%3697,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82426,32106838560,52%3250,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102730,6686534156,60%2930,55
Object 279 early 104094,11127233967,26%3513,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage101557,2672332852,74%1303,82
Cobra 93190,96117029664,86%3862,82
CS-63103712,43116827765,70%4278,27
E 100103597,92112827765,70%3580,22
114 SP2 103416,2894627763,18%2968,31
TVP T 50/51103424,67107727662,32%3621,48
M48A5 Patton103398,38106625358,10%3543,44
VK 72.01 (K) 103936,41112824865,73%3505,11
Jagdpanzer E 90 93194,80110523457,26%3307,04
Vz. 55104360,00120122161,09%4578,74
AMX M4 mle. 54104754,66126421963,01%4961,39
T110E3103817,81104521458,88%3614,96
DBV-152 103410,8290821158,29%2736,76
Stridsyxa 82783,90133220763,77%4012,03
Object 277103702,75108220465,20%4148,36
Ares 90103623,23109920354,19%3662,13
CS-52 LIS 82219,31115820361,08%3575,80
Black Rock 114770,72127520258,42%4477,97
Kranvagn103884,17112319358,03%4021,08
IS-7103648,18113319259,90%3744,16
Super Conqueror104249,83124319264,06%4472,22
SU-130PM 82608,37114719166,49%3455,96
LT-432 82132,04115818856,91%6451,66
ELC EVEN 90 81210,53103918665,05%3162,90
Taschenratte114764,06140118564,86%4181,56
Manticore101432,6392618454,89%2158,21
Object 430U103520,69107718164,09%3970,94
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103636,89117518161,88%4055,22
Gryphon 103799,14116317862,92%4042,08
Vz. 71 Tesák102652,18108317759,89%3914,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101700,2399517758,76%2522,22
Object 780 103948,04116717762,15%3840,22
Maus103716,93122217671,02%3858,46
XM57 82593,60113117259,30%3068,34
Type 64 61645,86114617068,24%7111,65
Škoda T 56 83121,99138116866,07%4081,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103501,61104916756,29%3095,29
Object 260 103701,44113616460,98%3606,82
Tiger-Maus 93003,23114016258,64%3470,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 104194,39122616161,49%3521,40
60TP Lewandowskiego104034,63113216063,13%3700,96
STB-1103633,82115615763,69%4323,50
IS-4103746,15111015356,21%3704,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 82228,78106615354,25%3147,45
Leopard 1103740,15112814766,67%4217,59
Char Mle. 75 92370,38106214358,74%3933,61
CS-5992876,41113813760,58%3717,56
Object 703 Version II 82555,18131813264,39%3790,95
T803114415,85131813162,60%4047,30
AMX 12 t61334,5077312869,53%5630,32
FV217 Badger103874,17111512362,60%3637,91
FV215b (183) 102678,8583712153,72%2279,48
Executor114425,48120311362,83%3862,98
WZ-111 model 5A103632,65116411269,64%3746,87
Vz. 68 Squall 81268,6783011249,11%2597,22
E 50 Ausf. M103268,7799711154,05%3226,42
Object 907 103473,14119310862,04%3844,05
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81945,83109210859,26%3240,59
Tortoise93778,65137510866,67%4582,69
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81780,16118210665,09%4380,38
KR-1114208,55133310668,87%3761,80
M46 Patton93241,76121310558,10%4348,97
E 65 Zwilling 82809,40127410552,38%3239,68
AMX 67 Imbattable114568,70125910563,81%4028,25
XM69 Hacker114694,62128610561,90%4752,81
Stinger 103843,67110510560,00%3528,78
Leopard Prototyp A93687,10121010472,12%4848,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81675,23104710359,22%4161,65
Char Futur 4 93481,19130110366,99%4301,96
BZ-79114414,57120610255,88%3729,98
KV-5 82523,48130410160,40%3793,37
T-34-8561287,258209970,71%3330,34
Ares 90 C114513,7613329765,98%5305,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza93085,5712099563,16%3533,08
Waffenträger auf E 100103337,729229557,89%2498,61
T110E5104054,6012689465,96%4320,43
Forest Spirit 82609,0411639467,02%3222,10
IS-3A 82476,2812839468,09%3683,07
Lion 103266,1610829370,97%3434,37
Strv 103B103328,3910029263,04%2910,45
Object 140103839,6312139165,93%4174,09
Caernarvon Action X 82076,7311739053,33%3068,15
Durendal 103482,6010329057,78%3055,60
AMX 13 7571705,359728869,32%5421,20
BZ-75103805,7310798852,27%3954,70
AMX 13 57 71697,2613498067,50%4292,10
Ho-Ri 3104012,8710397960,76%3250,01
121B 103076,8710527962,03%3157,27
Concept No. 5103865,1211447869,23%4069,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92640,9111237668,42%4185,47
AMX ELC bis51020,729217665,79%6557,28
AMBT 82158,8910747562,67%3138,75
AMX 13 9091416,938897451,35%2607,63
UDES 15/16103752,4911667361,64%4000,86
Bofors Tornvagn 82380,8911797262,50%3146,40
T110E4103594,5210417164,79%3108,20
HWK 30 8974,838957150,70%2145,54
Type 5 Heavy104736,8112466956,52%4467,03
T-50-2 61258,0211476567,69%4990,36
Concept 1B 92935,9812216564,62%2957,34
E 7592782,6810936358,73%3304,89
Ares 8593209,9412956365,08%4055,93
WZ-120-1G FT 82314,1010446162,30%3404,65
TNH T Vz. 5193591,1313276063,33%4460,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61102,659176043,33%4177,93
leKpz Borkenkäfer111962,129155944,07%2569,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292517,4510205855,17%2487,78
Object 25793588,0214675879,31%4801,26
WZ-113G FT103072,709765764,91%2295,53
E 5093296,7912105759,65%4108,51
Kunze Panzer 92763,4710805756,14%3672,42
Ho-Ri Shugo112993,918635354,72%2259,89
SU-10182138,709525354,72%2752,59
M-IV-Y 82380,1911215354,72%3926,55
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114674,1312455248,08%3846,81
BZT-70 104077,7611265158,82%3131,48
Kampfpanzer 67103961,8211345054,00%3747,43
IS-382647,1311724858,33%3834,88
Panhard EBR 9092228,5810574860,42%4627,69
Predatore 93553,9612664862,50%3951,33
AMX 13 105101913,229004658,70%2477,84
HWK 1281693,0210854667,39%4062,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x682032,8210654557,78%5406,12
SDP wz 66 Grom 82395,3811584571,11%3086,20
M54 Renegade 82483,0412014562,22%3614,11
Emil I82407,5311354353,49%3475,66
CS-5381687,959024250,00%2617,75
Object 261101439,107034247,62%1104,83
AMX M4 mle. 5193425,5612864163,41%4300,66
AMX 50 12092797,2811744072,50%3856,32
KV-481597,538044040,00%1950,36
Object 26393291,9010414045,00%3184,56
AE Phase I 92833,1811264065,00%3268,67
T95E6 103594,8511443969,23%3466,17
Fauteur114276,4412343966,67%3605,78
STA-182234,3210773855,26%3753,33
T57 Heavy104658,5012843863,16%4898,88
53TP Markowskiego82082,0811363767,57%3087,63
Škoda T 5092674,0010543658,33%3221,47
AMX 50 Foch93263,1411513658,33%3685,96
T54E192908,6010183545,71%3031,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92691,5610623458,82%2867,25
Emil II93021,7012853375,76%3567,64
T3093025,5510783357,58%3278,27
Panther II81629,799153360,61%2441,94
IS-3A Peregrine 82872,9114443366,67%4097,90
SFAC 105 82797,3011143348,48%3503,93
M10392736,3111023256,25%3908,26
AMX 50 10082268,199743161,29%3153,76
Versuchspanzer 5793147,5512883167,74%3490,08
T-1093097,9012193066,67%4309,86
LTG71691,7711083066,67%4796,38
Tiger II82113,5210402962,07%2879,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181215,297882857,14%1307,11
BZ-6892645,509872853,57%2862,36
Object 43093687,0414182875,00%4857,51
M6A2E1 82267,0413812885,71%3870,50
WZ-12093197,5212102762,96%3961,58
TNH 105/100082189,6710692759,26%2957,23
ST-I93157,2211922766,67%3647,14
AMX 65 t81926,969172751,85%2705,08
M-II-Y72133,4112792762,96%3997,67
Lorraine 40 t 81910,858872657,69%2486,13
WZ-111-1G FT82299,889542552,00%2658,71
T2882382,8011992568,00%3414,27
BZ-16682160,5210152544,00%2921,91
Type 62 71483,8810672462,50%4071,28
UDES 1693301,4612322458,33%4291,25
WZ-132-1101843,969712454,17%2712,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4704,927242475,00%3336,09
AT 1582470,1711722462,50%3470,95
T3282567,4812002356,52%3978,35
UDES 14 Alt 581833,269492356,52%2729,27
LHMTV8862,919772352,17%1839,39
WZ-111 model 1-492841,6411932268,18%4004,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5582968,3613372259,09%3882,46
T-345716,196062166,67%2390,45
CS-67 Szakal113235,5710722161,90%3047,72
PTZ-78113060,108312138,10%1673,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3761,107192157,14%5229,71
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82908,8614472176,19%4299,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82333,1412592171,43%3381,14
Charlemagne 82760,1414102176,19%3524,01
Projet Louis 91678,308562040,00%2506,77
GSR 3301 Setter7894,158312055,00%2286,05
Škoda T 2561467,639081942,11%3183,85
Strv 7461463,329591957,89%3569,50
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81865,6311341968,42%2517,09
Mars 82273,9510431947,37%3235,37
WZ-111G FT92728,0610381872,22%2962,64
T-100 LT101434,789241861,11%1822,01
E 25 71600,2210301872,22%2591,99
Strv 103-092102,657731747,06%1710,19
Vz. 63P113435,1211291764,71%2575,17
T9592977,6513381782,35%3281,23
VK 28.0161077,7610601776,47%5484,59
Hotchkiss EBR71776,3512791782,35%6500,92
Object 268 Version 4102981,129191752,94%2616,80
Object 70593103,7611401752,94%3136,59
Tiger I71679,069641643,75%2393,40
WZ-132A91921,508941643,75%3194,00
AMX 13 57 GF 71850,6914911668,75%5502,02
T25 AT71617,807461533,33%2483,81
M24 Chaffee51043,938171560,00%5275,31
Object 705A102730,009111553,33%2131,04
SDP 40 Zadymka5578,643821442,86%1001,00
LTTB81362,939671457,14%3119,73
KV-1S61161,369471457,14%2515,64
T-22 medium 102968,5710241450,00%3031,19
Strv m/425962,926601346,15%2745,74
IS-271883,6911641376,92%3292,17
VK 16.02 Leopard5565,627851369,23%2511,03
Projekt ION 82297,3110651346,15%2403,60
Leo71192,336591233,33%1679,47
VK 36.01 (H)61381,838371233,33%2993,08
BV-111113749,3311141258,33%4068,33
Pawlack Tank61666,9212501283,33%4050,93
Saryuda 93221,9211621258,33%2977,08
BT-7 artillery 3749,838951266,67%3669,31
Cromwell B 61328,1811511154,55%3842,83
11081458,5010101070,00%1854,99
ARL 4461814,001083966,67%4434,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571984,781167933,33%3492,07
T-804585,228089100,00%3677,43
T23E3 71210,63738850,00%2050,09
TS-54 82464,881021837,50%2526,05
TS-5 81856,631132875,00%2364,25
T34 81637,71910757,14%1958,23
T2973269,571802771,43%6818,08
Semovente M415932,00720771,43%2573,85
KV-151284,141017771,43%3338,30
Object 752 92786,001143757,14%3090,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I1771,8317186100,00%10089,26
T1 Cunningham1666,33957650,00%7111,78
Vz. 44-171986,501275683,33%3814,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto61105,17669666,67%2346,55
VK 30.02 (M)6892,33789666,67%1982,58
MT-2561474,83976650,00%7249,14
XM66F 81705,50886650,00%1724,54
KV-1SA 51464,3313586100,00%4172,62
Škoda T 45 71652,001134666,67%2590,47
Excelsior 5860,17882683,33%1740,70
S-517851,60647540,00%900,14
UDES 0382431,401033560,00%3317,62
NC 70 Błyskawica103520,601046560,00%3212,78
M47 Iron Arnie 82315,401226580,00%2996,19
T-29 3500,20617580,00%2232,33
EMIL 1951 82566,601338580,00%3039,49
Ashbringer 102508,80881540,00%1779,55
CS-4472208,501272475,00%4103,40
M36 Jackson61682,751046450,00%3814,85
BZ-5871830,2513484100,00%2986,52
M-III-Y82539,751237450,00%3441,30
Object 452K 103410,751063450,00%3390,77
GSOR 1010 FB 81646,50957475,00%2156,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2389,33569333,33%2667,30
VK 30.01 (H)5950,008033100,00%2237,25
AMX 404748,6731130,00%4269,02
Object 777 Version II 93714,3314413100,00%3902,66
MS-11747,0016562100,00%11353,17
TOG II* 61446,00986250,00%2550,31
T-703764,0010591100,00%4508,60
T-602653,0015951100,00%4412,93
Obsidian 83995,0020161100,00%9278,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3445,0040410,00%968,40
VK 75.01 (K) 81019,0033310,00%743,59
T78 62954,0015361100,00%6222,54
Leox 91253,0042910,00%656,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-05
Left: 2026-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-04
Left: 2026-07-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-04-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2024-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-10
Left: 2023-11-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-06
Left: 2021-05-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2022-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-25
Left: 2021-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-15
Left: 2022-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2021-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2021-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-29
Left: 2021-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-21
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-04
Left: 2021-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-08
Left: 2020-12-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2021-02-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-01
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-01
Left: 2021-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2021-05-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-03-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2021-01-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-27
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-03-15
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-12
Left: 2020-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-05
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-17
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2020-01-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-14
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-09-04
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2019-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-29
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-29
Left: 2019-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2019-07-15
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-31
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-31
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-13