Bela82

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99325224116
Ø Tier7,529,509,589,25
Victories5090351,25%2100,00%1562,50%5043,10%
Defeats4710547,43%00,00%833,33%6455,17%
Draws13171,33%00,00%14,17%21,72%
Battles survived2756627,75%00,00%625,00%1916,38%
Tanks destroyed925400,9300,00120,50920,79
Destruction ratio1,290,000,670,95
Tanks spotted1072781,0821,00130,541030,89
Damage dealt1.221,81671,501.672,251.589,85
Capture points1707401,7200,0000,00810,70
Defense points533230,5400,0000,0010,01
Experience543,27864,50873,46766,15
WN71208,93573,74952,80881,41
WN81617,02426,891311,901310,96
Total
Battles99325
Ø Tier7,52
Victories5090351,25%
Defeats4710547,43%
Draws13171,33%
Battles survived2756627,75%
Tanks destroyed925400,93
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1072781,08
Damage dealt1.221,81
Capture points1707401,72
Defense points533230,54
Experience543,27
WN71208,93
WN81617,02
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,50
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt671,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience864,50
WN7573,74
WN8426,89
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,58
Victories1562,50%
Defeats833,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed120,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted130,54
Damage dealt1.672,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience873,46
WN7952,80
WN81311,90
Past 30 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,25
Victories5043,10%
Defeats6455,17%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived1916,38%
Tanks destroyed920,79
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1030,89
Damage dealt1.589,85
Capture points810,70
Defense points10,01
Experience766,15
WN7881,41
WN81310,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398000
Victories17543,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19749,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws266,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15037,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.026,630,000,000,00
Capture points2910,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3830,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience553,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles398
Victories17543,97%
Defeats19749,50%
Draws266,53%
Battles survived15037,69%
Tanks destroyed3240,81
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2500,63
Damage dealt2.026,63
Capture points2910,73
Defense points3830,96
Experience553,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1930,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.247,980,000,000,00
Capture points610,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1031,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience554,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3149,21%
Defeats2844,44%
Draws46,35%
Battles survived1930,16%
Tanks destroyed450,71
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted340,54
Damage dealt1.247,98
Capture points610,97
Defense points1031,63
Experience554,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed211,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats844,44%
Draws211,11%
Battles survived950,00%
Tanks destroyed211,17
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted291,61
Damage dealt613,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience283,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles716000
Victories32345,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38453,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24133,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5740,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6170,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,540,000,000,00
Capture points13321,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8531,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience430,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles716
Victories32345,11%
Defeats38453,63%
Draws91,26%
Battles survived24133,66%
Tanks destroyed5740,80
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted6170,86
Damage dealt1.148,54
Capture points13321,86
Defense points8531,19
Experience430,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1081000
Victories52148,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54950,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40537,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7780,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12471,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.210,300,000,000,00
Capture points24862,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22092,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience646,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles1081
Victories52148,20%
Defeats54950,79%
Draws111,02%
Battles survived40537,47%
Tanks destroyed7780,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted12471,15
Damage dealt1.210,30
Capture points24862,30
Defense points22092,04
Experience646,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1540000
Victories65742,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats84654,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53334,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10110,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13430,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,690,000,000,00
Capture points36562,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points21741,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience374,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1540
Victories65742,66%
Defeats84654,94%
Draws372,40%
Battles survived53334,61%
Tanks destroyed10110,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted13430,87
Damage dealt1.118,69
Capture points36562,37
Defense points21741,41
Experience374,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories8838,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13558,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7030,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,350,000,000,00
Capture points1370,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4371,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience453,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories8838,43%
Defeats13558,95%
Draws62,62%
Battles survived7030,57%
Tanks destroyed1410,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted1530,67
Damage dealt1.610,35
Capture points1370,60
Defense points4371,91
Experience453,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (569)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561023,90552359555,55%2243,09
IS-6 81471,80627253552,78%1792,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81252,98637239750,31%1704,20
S-5171334,64452220151,79%1923,05
T110E3102561,44642213253,19%2257,98
T-505193,57303205454,48%581,46
StuG III Ausf. G5888,85490185760,20%3082,86
IS-381668,53675181455,51%2349,55
Object 261101625,93516145148,38%1486,32
T92 HMC101423,12480143946,49%1258,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81490,14593142850,07%1593,61
M5 Stuart4155,23250134850,22%292,06
T-345578,1542894858,02%2058,59
TOG II* 6888,4050189951,50%1635,61
IS-7102109,2371585851,52%1817,16
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8747,6651779145,76%1158,63
T57 Heavy102363,0666475846,97%2044,67
AMX 13 909782,8951174352,09%1197,56
T6981385,3268973250,96%2099,85
M415863,1330468148,16%1645,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101164,8648468148,90%916,44
E 25 71222,6460962252,89%1916,97
M40/M4381465,9041361848,38%1820,49
WZ-111 81311,6663559953,92%1617,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101992,2667059548,91%1809,64
IS7909,3042556945,87%1257,42
E 7591636,8360356253,02%1598,79
MT-256376,6438855848,75%1062,32
EMIL 1951 81425,3463454951,73%1522,13
Dicker Max 6890,3643853350,47%1647,05
T9591789,9057852651,14%1565,82
AMX 12 t6270,9528252147,79%541,56
WZ-111 model 1-491941,8576051251,95%2211,44
AMX 50 10081363,5454150947,94%1509,01
Bretagne Panther 6917,6763749555,96%1753,90
STA-181360,4676849249,80%2125,38
Type 6192034,7883248852,05%2318,07
212A91572,8943247350,11%1748,52
Tiger II81557,7879047253,81%2085,33
KV-15477,4432947252,12%968,18
M1271167,1237744949,89%1723,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6973,9653844555,28%1867,00
STB-1101882,5260644445,72%1568,73
FV215b 102168,2867142949,65%1926,31
T-5491739,3183742548,24%2041,44
Panther/M10 71061,7962641452,90%1776,80
UDES 0381411,6550641153,04%1623,99
Object 70492623,7289441151,09%2646,00
ISU-15281439,3747140048,75%1659,16
WZ-113G FT101959,2754039846,23%1216,96
SU-855467,6825039549,11%1045,43
T25 AT7759,5533439345,80%972,61
M10 RBFM 5754,3849039352,93%1633,62
SU-1006718,1941438650,26%1371,61
T2881302,7043038547,79%1429,65
11081524,9479838351,17%2089,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591386,9444437953,03%1563,99
Škoda T 5091654,4150037646,81%1589,03
T-1091814,9858837650,80%1996,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101163,8949437146,90%797,35
T54E191927,8875837150,94%2188,48
Object 430 Version II91874,2264336451,65%2254,96
Type 4 Heavy91473,3755135955,71%1384,37
113101950,8460235244,89%1676,53
KV-481472,1261135057,14%2152,01
Caernarvon81470,6363434952,44%2057,48
T-62A101792,7850934945,27%1434,77
AE Phase I 91659,7758434645,66%1413,64
M66928,6451134450,87%1613,78
T-34-85M 61058,8168634056,18%1979,35
G.W. E 100101212,7754533750,45%937,73
Prototipo Standard B91901,6359633250,60%1819,08
Type 5 Heavy101903,5160333250,60%1298,68
Object 140101902,7957132950,46%1651,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181366,2351632752,29%1827,45
Strv 103-092013,6454132349,23%1862,45
Conqueror91898,1981432250,00%1969,01
T 55A 91656,1864131351,76%1683,51
T71 DA7800,0652831252,24%1890,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101846,3153730942,72%1294,34
Excalibur 61106,4460730649,67%1836,87
M54 Renegade 81486,5366430450,33%1561,61
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6959,3660129546,44%1686,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191897,6770129251,71%1695,60
Caernarvon Action X 81237,8668029252,40%1433,87
Emil II91609,7059529051,03%1372,28
Type 62 7593,3455528950,52%1198,80
AMX 13 757304,5437328647,55%431,16
TVP T 50/51101937,7457428444,37%1627,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91731,0376328452,46%2018,08
MTLS-1G14 3303,7732328350,88%1319,31
T28 Concept 7979,5250227755,60%1500,01
Type 586900,0474027457,30%2195,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3420,5948927160,89%1486,26
ARL V396951,6362327048,52%2287,13
AMX 50 12091568,0445726843,66%1332,25
Object 268102572,6269926649,25%2189,14
Panhard EBR 9091031,5660126656,39%1672,95
KV-26514,0833225947,49%748,03
43 M. Toldi III 3218,7422625947,88%1110,90
Grille 15101718,9357225848,84%1173,30
G.W. Tiger (P)81163,8551025651,95%1263,39
FV3046734,4039125453,54%1421,79
StuG IV 5483,6133925450,79%1160,10
Leo7894,1844625250,00%1375,89
Strv 103B102065,9654625151,00%1568,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4334,5124324755,47%897,53
KV-220-2 5782,3964224756,68%1517,01
M7 Priest3362,4119524050,83%1041,06
KV-371114,1563124055,00%1543,03
FV380591061,0351323545,96%859,84
M75255,9631423352,36%885,28
SU-1527803,4436523154,98%1125,25
Type T-345630,6545023158,44%2288,26
ST-I92244,7486423155,84%2496,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,9531223143,72%957,72
Leopard 1101758,1661923145,02%1241,97
FV230 Canopener101609,5570122947,16%1034,53
TS-5 81527,6868122952,84%1639,59
M4A3E8 Sherman6316,6730422750,22%448,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,2841122443,75%1011,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri71114,8375322351,12%2171,99
O-Ho81223,0052722353,36%1458,21
AMX 50 Foch91971,4384122251,80%1933,74
SU-122-5491904,7268221857,34%2108,89
WZ-131G FT6674,9136921750,69%1184,60
Black Prince71054,6158721558,14%1634,70
WZ-132A9867,8746921544,19%1028,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007941,5646121346,95%1443,69
Tortoise92045,8666621353,05%1795,15
IS-271271,5379620952,15%1928,11
AT 15A 7970,0060720862,98%1489,85
TVP VTU Koncept8882,6640620444,12%973,37
Ikv 90 Typ B71021,1145320448,04%1496,03
WZ-111G FT91915,4551320249,01%1581,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6464,6641919945,73%992,72
M46 Patton91984,5970219853,03%2115,15
M26 Pershing81308,6563919548,72%1761,53
Chrysler K GF 81250,8563419246,88%1411,17
Super Hellcat 71069,6557319050,53%1636,61
UDES 14 Alt 581192,6852018644,62%1367,34
121101848,5354618449,46%1502,91
M36 Jackson6500,4329618255,49%792,93
T-4481316,8586218058,33%2268,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507946,6956718050,56%1220,39
WZ-111-1G FT81426,1655218052,78%1594,45
P.44 Pantera81210,8757217952,51%1522,88
Tiger (P)71211,9970517960,89%1803,56
Object 41681424,3765617956,98%2105,80
Hotchkiss EBR7678,6351017960,34%1837,11
Maus101952,8568317851,12%1462,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91697,7961817752,54%1548,55
Type 71101408,9351517639,77%754,16
WZ-12091650,5058717549,14%1879,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191432,8355217445,40%1241,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6799,6141417354,34%1716,48
Churchill VII6897,8854017363,01%2005,40
IS-4102107,8169417256,40%1870,44
Object 777 Version II 91678,9165617147,37%1395,31
M5A1 Stuart4444,5240017055,29%2061,27
Object 430U101878,3066517046,47%1466,49
Object 263102186,1549616847,62%1635,19
FV2078874,9244416544,24%840,13
NC 70 Błyskawica101368,4650216243,83%765,55
45TP Habicha71010,8650016053,75%1349,87
AMX AC mle. 4881754,5383715950,31%2432,35
LTTB8606,4053015945,91%1050,76
SU-10181422,8369315849,37%1911,19
T-34-281207,9755415550,32%1775,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571184,7457915559,35%1803,44
K-91101548,0759015549,68%1169,18
Škoda T 256630,1641515455,19%1247,31
UDES 1691822,9761515448,70%1702,66
M56 Scorpion 71178,6962215356,21%1737,18
Emil I81158,8752115251,32%1232,37
SU-14-171279,6564514751,70%2059,92
M48A5 Patton101796,6059514549,66%1445,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68823,0245114546,90%1498,61
P.43 ter7915,2549414454,17%1520,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102051,4564714443,06%1329,35
AMX 13 105101075,5954714452,78%1118,34
AMX AC mle. 4671218,7972614355,24%2115,71
FV217 Badger101844,5266114250,00%1247,72
BZ-75101677,6157814146,81%1088,48
WZ-1317521,1461214055,00%1019,35
WZ-111 model 5A101594,3964814045,00%1098,30
E 5091661,4960714053,57%1606,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10871,4156614042,86%766,11
Object 268 Version V 101520,7456914050,00%1019,95
SU-85I 5806,8951714047,86%1724,14
CS-5991719,8371213946,76%1650,71
IS-3-II91828,4567413948,92%1703,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101880,8758613851,45%1468,54
O-Ni71099,9353813850,72%1518,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8776,2847213852,17%1378,53
Strv 746941,3650713648,53%1925,95
T216424,6839413655,88%1224,97
Super Conqueror102099,4861813557,78%1754,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8585,6949713447,01%895,06
T-34-856836,8950913354,14%1921,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101699,7747813243,18%1041,73
VK 36.01 (H)6866,8973613155,73%1721,36
AMX M4 mle. 54101716,3861913155,73%1261,69
Schwarzpanzer 58 81078,7157813053,85%1422,27
M374212,4114012845,31%564,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101953,3555412750,39%1298,54
T-4371214,1477212755,12%2557,17
Marder II3329,8421612652,38%1042,05
Strv m/425558,7840112557,60%1674,37
A-447697,5963112547,20%1038,15
Object 70591871,4870912552,80%1874,24
105 leFH18B2 5685,2641712457,26%1433,38
AT 771252,6881112456,45%1967,05
Škoda T 45 71158,8067812455,65%1475,13
Char Futur 4 91673,7369212452,42%1584,71
P.43 bis6608,9838912352,85%1134,00
WZ-1328741,5843512345,53%1204,22
AT 86872,2373912359,35%1990,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81305,5465212347,15%1500,04
T-34-2G FT7875,4844312250,82%1243,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81626,4853412253,28%1600,95
Cromwell6790,7450112154,55%1950,67
Kranvagn101958,2158012147,93%1464,32
AMX 50 B102055,5357112146,28%1479,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10796,2656412150,41%754,04
T110E5101684,6962012142,98%1133,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519652,3356812150,41%811,09
IS-2-II81398,1554912142,98%1572,43
King Tiger (Captured) 71060,0063212053,33%1441,38
Object 907 102014,2066711853,39%1535,20
Pudel 61013,1868611754,70%2008,71
Churchill I5571,6148311758,12%1358,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691984,0778511654,31%2185,45
S35 CA5842,5546111557,39%2609,74
T-34-171013,8969411443,86%1692,59
SU-85B4300,7520811450,88%696,75
AMX 65 t81008,8448411439,47%956,31
Type 4 Chi-To61025,7878311157,66%2682,65
Kunze Panzer 91660,8362011147,75%1536,88
KV-1SA 5636,3355211048,18%1276,29
T-284220,4119310943,12%530,63
T207966,5977310754,21%1632,59
AMX 50 Foch B101644,2748410740,19%1008,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71064,9954810753,27%1443,94
ARL 446787,9661210650,94%1443,81
Ikv 1035487,4726910432,69%1077,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481425,3367110444,23%1529,69
T1 Heavy5734,6357210356,31%1658,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291506,5355710345,63%1130,20
Cruiser Mk. III3242,1730310366,02%1414,53
Ares 7581129,8161410342,72%1142,64
BZ-5871002,9250410251,96%1325,94
BZ-58-2 91342,2059310044,00%1026,90
Škoda T 245399,602809942,42%1006,63
T110E4102054,365599948,48%1465,01
SU-86877,136109852,04%1310,44
SU-76M498,091289850,00%97,19
AT 1581188,955819854,08%1216,37
Panhard EBR 10510697,925709852,04%664,63
Tiger 131 61037,836999853,06%1867,14
G.W. Panther7952,034849751,55%1130,81
Rinoceronte101731,976059654,17%1284,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6931,357679550,53%2438,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6859,865789450,00%1529,44
Sturer Emil71003,694689347,31%1417,04
40TP Habicha6663,273749248,91%1310,47
Panther II8915,664929248,91%1051,49
O-I6903,954909163,74%1665,36
VK 30.01 (P)6781,934659157,14%1551,92
WZ-132-110790,795299046,67%721,21
Ho-Ri 191380,865689046,67%936,91
SU-100M171237,138089060,00%2157,94
Ares 8591342,436369036,67%1024,52
Object 268 Version 4102193,765948958,43%1653,08
Jagdpanzer IV61015,645508856,82%2451,82
Type 6891016,066198847,73%698,35
M18 Hellcat61423,599618766,67%4237,84
Object 430101766,385088748,28%1393,73
Panhard AMD 178B6389,243718745,98%1013,79
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79883,625218741,38%545,76
IS-M81254,795378645,35%1349,27
Tiger I71541,089478555,29%2757,85
SDP 57 Gowika71007,044828544,71%1331,09
T-602259,453548560,00%1573,92
Obsidian 8972,896128544,71%1068,12
59-166295,046058454,76%724,08
BDR G1 B5580,755128450,00%1106,01
AMX ELC bis5305,873128454,76%989,32
Manticore10928,275108345,78%912,06
P.435338,352608243,90%712,37
AMX 404167,841958250,00%513,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91139,395178236,59%715,69
T1 Cunningham1132,722908149,38%739,44
T-100 LT10812,095938153,09%886,51
AltProto AMX 30 81194,306648145,68%1426,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81082,005527945,57%1039,37
Object 260 102190,277647951,90%1698,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2190,292497850,00%1106,39
Crusader6332,373037853,85%1004,61
Mitsu 1085704,155557850,00%1279,27
Type 4 Ju-To7928,375067847,44%1071,32
60G FT5693,883547755,84%1635,74
Type 578915,265347742,86%794,48
Cobra 91192,095647750,65%912,52
M-VI-Y91298,555997647,37%1147,46
DBV-152 101847,035447545,33%1047,76
A-436770,097067557,33%1771,05
E 50 Ausf. M101649,755937548,00%1202,58
Indien-Panzer81007,555267541,33%1081,51
O-I Experimental5641,654307459,46%1494,59
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101980,276297437,84%1098,91
AMX 30 1er prototype91338,815577342,47%1063,65
T14 5727,586667254,17%1569,63
T328938,014877247,22%860,98
FV4005 Stage II101106,904277241,67%575,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92202,966387251,39%1993,36
FV227 Conceiver81006,195947245,83%985,13
P26/404359,323007147,89%989,56
SU-122A5604,624627150,70%1742,38
GSR 3301 Setter7660,795577147,89%1392,60
53TP Markowskiego81273,605137055,71%1429,40
T-46390,711467055,71%270,92
Sav m/434316,172677057,14%825,34
Matilda4386,302796946,38%1047,80
Ho-Ri 28951,064556946,38%902,63
Object 277101764,016076943,48%1248,64
Semovente M415635,573366858,82%1535,00
SU-263685,103326867,65%3054,77
Ho-Ri 3101714,225616845,59%1010,75
G.W. Tiger91078,166806855,88%947,02
K-91-PT 91071,375676845,59%798,17
Bishop5483,693396753,73%1173,52
Leopard Prototyp A91700,796656744,78%1333,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5677,456336747,76%2510,75
Cromwell B 6929,876546755,22%1947,80
SDP 44 Burza6747,614266636,36%1122,36
T25/271070,624786553,85%1529,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6729,064756453,13%1186,55
T28 Prototype81665,865576450,00%1881,47
Charioteer81410,195586448,44%1569,94
Hummel6778,484846358,73%1172,97
25TP KSUST II5362,752746347,62%758,69
FV229 Contender91310,657126350,79%1041,35
T2971296,616176261,29%1836,64
XM551 Sheridan101089,186996261,29%1245,74
T26E3 Eagle 7 71009,116026251,61%1398,86
BZ-6891326,797076159,02%1164,18
AMX 30 B101812,755186139,34%1386,83
Vz. 44-171378,038356063,33%2114,96
Challenger71216,055485952,54%1660,34
FV601 Saladin8500,204345942,37%372,78
Comet7795,034635850,00%1184,95
Ferdinand81043,315435858,62%1055,64
T675609,295795860,34%1683,50
Charioteer Nomad 81352,605945749,12%1253,59
Jagdtiger91743,844905653,57%1403,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7505,114765650,00%860,56
IS-3A Peregrine 81417,307205655,36%1510,05
Nergal 8978,935685639,29%752,47
TNH T Vz. 5191432,008185569,09%1296,15
Covenanter5264,913095554,55%924,64
UDES 15/16101898,896985455,56%1559,88
ST vz. 394271,832565343,40%721,89
M24 Chaffee5148,552285343,40%269,48
Somua SAu 404495,153535360,38%1804,38
M3 Stuart372,461635261,54%213,07
VK 30.02 (D)71049,756575250,00%1740,16
SDP 58 Kilana81141,986325251,92%1164,15
TNH 105/100081325,537675160,78%1639,54
Concept No. 5101413,865675040,00%858,89
Churchill Crocodile 6852,486955058,00%1329,25
Gabler’s Destroyer 5362,734494944,90%986,96
T1E6 2148,962434946,94%627,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91668,007724847,92%1630,12
Char de transition 61036,216954862,50%1851,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,004504744,68%1148,53
Jagdpanther71180,796314761,70%1750,25
Staghound Mk. III6611,215484738,30%928,90
FV224 Chopper71242,877194753,19%1568,12
M4A1 Sherman5633,356284656,52%2250,98
A-205101,412064654,35%206,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8393,874484645,65%428,01
Achilles6775,914394663,04%1484,18
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91346,936054652,17%1171,34
SMV CC-6781128,446794557,78%1236,65
SDP 40 Zadymka5444,492604557,78%869,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII102050,406224544,44%1308,39
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5371,914684544,44%1088,64
M2 Light2131,392004450,00%426,98
LHMTV8638,775034452,27%1102,65
Strv m/40L3251,842514346,51%876,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3365,883394360,47%1774,48
Lago4445,673644242,86%1754,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4223,454434271,43%631,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu61026,487534261,90%1664,64
T78 61011,296494242,86%1389,73
E 100101626,176114148,78%1148,79
Taschenratte112246,277774141,46%1205,40
LPT-67 Šelma9586,104964045,00%614,94
M4 Improved 5384,703164040,00%787,34
Object 705A101884,586834052,50%1490,47
TS-6 91541,507714055,00%1316,07
Škoda T 177461,215043948,72%832,68
AT 25733,517073961,54%2228,60
CS-5381250,394503831,58%1615,44
CS-63101982,826303847,37%1457,74
BZ-16681145,476593860,53%1206,30
ARMT 5455,534083842,11%798,27
T34 81019,656543759,46%1144,12
14TP4193,472193647,22%550,04
MS-11159,032003545,71%781,34
SMV CC-567935,314953534,29%1052,87
Centurion Mk. I81102,095843551,43%1402,77
SU-76G FT4438,033013562,86%1039,29
Durchbruchswagen 24262,173733542,86%604,70
M-III-Y81072,575443540,00%1032,84
T1 HMC2145,941193435,29%680,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb4388,062473452,94%1306,83
Object 452K 101267,245643444,12%734,27
Vz. 55102038,246813351,52%1512,51
M-V-Y101313,095843360,61%917,29
ST-II101869,215983348,48%1351,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5437,914993357,58%1004,72
SU-54395,974323259,38%1126,23
SU-100Y 61039,534913240,63%1753,45
Vickers Medium Mk. III3201,552263145,16%710,77
AT-1291,35913145,16%144,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6512,813753141,94%617,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3194,973823161,29%784,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3259,435663060,00%1570,97
T-804334,903763043,33%1321,01
Valentine II 4361,305083060,00%1336,58
E 77 91245,796612951,72%943,64
T-34 shielded 5508,725482958,62%1195,09
Sexton II3140,212212846,43%438,07
Type 95 Heavy4293,682922860,71%1092,09
Valentine3302,893032871,43%1385,49
Birch Gun4324,503832864,29%1441,74
Pawlack Tank61063,545472842,86%1802,20
IS-2 shielded 7999,645252842,86%1147,69
M3G FT3275,261992755,56%792,61
T-1506632,224412755,56%1087,02
AEC Armoured Car5465,444292762,96%1162,30
VK 45.03 71013,045842744,44%1170,45
Centurion Action X101696,927122661,54%1444,51
FSV Scheme A7624,125752653,85%870,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert111430,125852642,31%896,93
Wespe3354,922032560,00%1493,57
T56 GMC3244,713662454,17%831,84
Renault UE 573308,042812458,33%1182,09
M-II-Y71200,756012445,83%1544,25
Object 780 101992,176912441,67%1352,36
Chaffee Camouflaged 5497,135172454,17%1287,73
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5753,044712347,83%1846,77
B14270,774072254,55%720,07
Chi-To SP7801,956102259,09%877,99
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91013,235642236,36%540,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4476,184122227,27%1238,88
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4595,855762055,00%1881,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,002831968,42%596,74
Leichttraktor199,891581947,37%306,61
T499640,846651968,42%960,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6649,955741957,89%1246,06
M8A14372,894341844,44%864,83
Object 432U112255,568231850,00%1641,92
WZ-111 model 6 81119,726151833,33%956,84
M3 Lee4464,064921764,71%1909,66
Renault FT1125,631241643,75%515,80
10TP3184,942541681,25%783,23
AMX 383172,812011631,25%375,41
Pz.Kpfw. I2138,383501656,25%552,38
GSOR the TANK 91343,065641631,25%1114,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5390,695101656,25%912,80
Object 265T 91585,946511631,25%1249,86
BT-74107,071441546,67%175,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3266,804571580,00%978,53
Alecto4645,875111546,67%1998,87
Lansen C 81095,536871546,67%1098,71
Ikv 723192,432551450,00%452,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,931591428,57%73,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4146,503081435,71%222,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5718,574861464,29%1973,27
LT vz. 383207,462811369,23%957,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2256,774031338,46%1514,43
M15/423377,852981353,85%1293,38
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2226,152031338,46%775,08
Renault FT AC2300,332701258,33%1602,63
T-703296,253951250,00%1217,53
Object 274a 81195,675811233,33%1082,24
T-116 3226,332581275,00%1090,65
L-60 2132,172571241,67%531,04
KR-1111324,926001225,00%493,16
Type 1 Chi-He4432,734781145,45%1499,37
Archer5377,552721136,36%607,72
Black Prince II 7819,457121163,64%1104,62
Stitch 81076,187131154,55%1186,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 81336,274411136,36%1415,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1173,001661040,00%810,84
Kolohousenka1105,901541050,00%370,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2182,202491080,00%1008,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B284,001461030,00%110,01
Type 91 Heavy3164,402131080,00%599,92
Grille5634,603711080,00%1713,04
Loyd Gun Carriage2141,601841030,00%847,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6738,705941040,00%1069,07
Valiant 5454,705481050,00%983,66
Brennos 81222,408361080,00%1296,14
Fantôme 91098,903951010,00%714,11
Strv fm/211222,67317955,56%1281,59
M14/412250,67237944,44%848,45
Type 97 Chi-Ha3521,89624955,56%2291,14
Cruiser Mk. II2368,11396944,44%1831,50
BT-7 artillery 3189,22254955,56%680,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3222,00341850,00%716,48
T-26G FT2196,38171850,00%601,81
7TP2100,00140742,86%128,18
D12119,57192714,29%311,72
Pvlvv fm/422156,57226728,57%437,34
T-50-2 6359,86448757,14%819,56
D23114,67201650,00%258,34
Strv m/382212,17395666,67%1027,67
BT-2299,17176666,67%490,90
Type 5 Ke-Ho4274,17255616,67%644,65
Panzerjäger I2192,33185666,67%768,36
T2 Medium Tank2133,50213650,00%513,46
Valentine AT4615,837606100,00%2432,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2161,00289666,67%707,22
FV4025 Contriver111940,67660633,33%922,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5614,83492616,67%1571,36
Renault FT 75 BS2161,80135540,00%802,17
Cruiser Mk. I1150,20302560,00%821,91
T7 Combat Car 258,40210520,00%14,10
SU-100I 5618,80434520,00%741,66
KB-52 91883,4012995100,00%1841,03
Chi-Ni2327,25599475,00%2426,11
LT vz. 352198,75252450,00%895,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2205,755984100,00%1065,54
Type 98 Ke-Ni3678,50614450,00%4251,58
T-262212,25184425,00%992,20
Windhund 81720,50492425,00%1744,30
TS-54 81342,25511425,00%1225,86
LTP 3198,25188450,00%878,32
Renault Otsu1181,005773100,00%1015,39
Type 95 Ha-Go291,00253333,33%147,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)248,33199366,67%268,65
M16/43 Sahariano 3925,67594366,67%3590,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3202,67546366,67%989,72
FCM 2C 3413,00340366,67%1228,10
Fiat 30001163,50192250,00%729,24
4TP1140,50222250,00%562,92
Renault NC-31192,00168250,00%341,58
Hotchkiss H35252,00227250,00%73,08
M2 Medium Tank3710,5011272100,00%4516,57
T-29 3167,00139250,00%392,39
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81157,0035020,00%832,43
Lago M38 3480,505032100,00%1292,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103028,50930250,00%2339,52
T-45 2263,00295250,00%1312,10
Light Mk. VIC 2173,50325250,00%863,66
Straussler V–4/40 3335,503442100,00%1157,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2316,003751100,00%1541,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2807,009031100,00%4960,93
E 75 TS 8387,0026310,00%103,44
SU-122-44 71431,0013471100,00%2662,46
AMX ELC 901 61031,0062310,00%2249,01
ELC EVEN 90 8682,0031510,00%903,75
Somua SM 8309,0019710,00%5,62
Type 64 63081,0027231100,00%19201,68
Eclipse 9919,008811100,00%713,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-09-13
Left: 2025-07-04
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-09-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2012-06-30
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-14
Left: 2020-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2018-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2017-11-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-10-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-08
Left: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-02-24