Batak

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7668295185510
Ø Tier7,459,159,159,12
Victories3886250,68%4749,47%9551,35%24948,82%
Defeats3694748,18%4850,53%8847,57%25650,20%
Draws8731,14%00,00%21,08%50,98%
Battles survived2032326,50%2425,26%4926,49%14528,43%
Tanks destroyed604140,79580,611290,703470,68
Destruction ratio1,070,820,950,95
Tanks spotted776481,01670,711530,833940,77
Damage dealt1.064,111.183,431.376,391.528,67
Capture points611200,80250,26870,471430,28
Defense points286490,3750,0550,03870,17
Experience481,32511,71578,42627,23
WN71048,72769,30909,89916,59
WN81289,79926,791143,461254,56
Total
Battles76682
Ø Tier7,45
Victories3886250,68%
Defeats3694748,18%
Draws8731,14%
Battles survived2032326,50%
Tanks destroyed604140,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted776481,01
Damage dealt1.064,11
Capture points611200,80
Defense points286490,37
Experience481,32
WN71048,72
WN81289,79
Past 24 hours
Battles95
Ø Tier9,15
Victories4749,47%
Defeats4850,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2425,26%
Tanks destroyed580,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted670,71
Damage dealt1.183,43
Capture points250,26
Defense points50,05
Experience511,71
WN7769,30
WN8926,79
Past 7 days
Battles185
Ø Tier9,15
Victories9551,35%
Defeats8847,57%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived4926,49%
Tanks destroyed1290,70
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1530,83
Damage dealt1.376,39
Capture points870,47
Defense points50,03
Experience578,42
WN7909,89
WN81143,46
Past 30 days
Battles510
Ø Tier9,12
Victories24948,82%
Defeats25650,20%
Draws50,98%
Battles survived14528,43%
Tanks destroyed3470,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3940,77
Damage dealt1.528,67
Capture points1430,28
Defense points870,17
Experience627,23
WN7916,59
WN81254,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.075,100,000,000,00
Capture points373,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience753,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt2.075,10
Capture points373,70
Defense points20,20
Experience753,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories13470,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4724,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9851,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2101,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt862,100,000,000,00
Capture points6923,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience514,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories13470,16%
Defeats4724,61%
Draws105,24%
Battles survived9851,31%
Tanks destroyed2101,10
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted1490,78
Damage dealt862,10
Capture points6923,62
Defense points1450,76
Experience514,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2353,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws49,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,980,000,000,00
Capture points491,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience573,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1637,21%
Defeats2353,49%
Draws49,30%
Battles survived1739,53%
Tanks destroyed290,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted160,37
Damage dealt1.353,98
Capture points491,14
Defense points511,19
Experience573,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.138,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points304,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience235,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt2.138,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points304,29
Experience235,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (267)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26850,644761075054,40%1624,01
Ferdinand81355,90524674151,25%1497,52
T28 Prototype81149,61470535749,95%1230,20
T3091452,22494388448,61%1223,19
S-5171378,82425359950,49%1994,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101864,26493317947,25%1371,40
G.W. Panther7939,61414317150,27%1174,09
Hummel6717,22376179650,89%1087,87
KV-371100,26527154954,62%1574,14
Forest Spirit 81008,23513149246,18%817,76
AMX ELC bis5314,65322135751,73%993,18
T2881068,00490131352,17%1116,27
T-448806,38468130951,72%1010,05
T-1506778,19455106458,36%1508,31
Tiger (P)7913,57474102552,39%1206,21
KV-856711,75418100652,29%1204,09
MT-256204,1333598650,41%437,09
T9591340,2052596251,46%1071,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8999,5650996251,35%1105,62
Super Hellcat 7509,4336693947,07%538,81
Object 261101334,5543193546,42%1115,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9963,6543278346,23%782,35
IS-4101690,4555874349,39%1289,80
Škoda T 56 81663,8684670753,61%1770,78
IS-7101564,1252162346,23%1148,19
M10 RBFM 5693,0864157653,65%1468,65
212A91487,7641355750,63%1610,12
KV-15512,4037654453,86%1058,90
KV-481247,5567151549,90%1491,93
Jagdpanther7774,9736847150,96%982,35
Jagdtiger91472,4547345547,69%1187,06
LTTB8394,3138344949,22%534,84
AMX 13 909410,0835442942,66%341,61
T3281113,7458240950,37%1236,46
T-1091932,2453040051,50%2225,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 8778,4347137842,86%612,15
IS-381414,0352737548,80%1873,05
T-100 LT10967,2364336249,72%1093,77
IS-3A Peregrine 81489,1380431951,72%1582,61
M10391310,2148730248,01%1192,67
Tiger II81144,1152429852,68%1356,56
IS7963,2055126547,55%1335,25
Kranvagn101928,1277026447,73%1548,23
Tiger I7978,2552224951,41%1312,66
ELC EVEN 90 8652,8275224856,85%1359,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5441,8734623851,26%1210,92
AMX 12 t6270,0729823749,37%567,91
Super Conqueror101835,5472823642,37%1297,23
T-34-856522,2636623357,08%1028,65
M18 Hellcat6627,3034223050,00%1038,42
Maus102678,8795021858,72%2443,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8763,0941720746,38%541,30
Conqueror91028,1160120050,50%761,49
T-549705,4948619543,59%478,67
E 7591379,9063219550,26%1149,71
StuG III Ausf. G5358,6825018850,53%734,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8441,9641118853,72%660,83
T2971040,9956518648,92%1339,39
T25/27757,9544018246,70%938,44
Ares 758622,9644318244,51%492,58
Jagdpanzer IV6540,6431818048,89%907,88
AMX 13 757513,9639317752,54%980,16
T-54 ltwt.9482,3839717646,02%477,56
T-345250,9223817545,71%480,50
Ares 8591125,6566916251,23%937,23
T-34-85M 6721,6956315250,66%1134,87
M2 Light2170,4723215052,00%645,39
VK 30.01 (P)6479,1734514947,65%697,98
T-437701,9749514750,34%1109,07
T110E5102319,4285614647,95%1835,32
Indien-Panzer8799,5947714649,32%922,35
Object 140101668,4568913944,60%1263,61
T-34 shielded 5549,5754513843,48%1211,72
Škoda T 256466,5036713647,06%736,25
T675362,7326213251,52%709,54
BT-7496,5616213151,91%187,91
T-505158,3832613161,07%482,20
AE Phase I 91775,8278113148,09%1611,57
T110E4101304,1157513047,69%804,06
53TP Markowskiego81149,3774811947,90%1273,70
Vz. 55102167,4077611850,85%1598,24
SMV CC-6781045,9958611749,57%1055,76
FV217 Badger102406,3590011753,85%1963,39
P.44 Pantera8883,7161811550,43%942,85
M8A14333,1823411452,63%817,82
T26E5 Patriot 81429,4883911156,76%2016,61
Leopard 1101838,8168110849,07%1337,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101172,8455810540,95%728,25
M446618,6449810445,19%857,89
Emil II91548,2077310249,02%1385,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6946,736119947,47%1628,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101939,467129846,94%1367,84
FV229 Contender91803,758829550,53%1651,20
Taschenratte112955,9210209550,53%1847,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505305,452439351,61%518,88
SU-263183,551459149,45%377,26
VK 30.02 (D)7667,364208952,81%997,03
Hotchkiss EBR7292,134198646,51%410,63
Leo7575,355238547,06%702,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4122,051518542,35%73,53
T-50-2 6178,882818545,88%258,64
Marder II3207,201648342,17%457,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6571,523958254,88%773,87
AT-FV230 Breaker112018,567228252,44%1232,45
Char Futur 4 91574,557318258,54%1498,40
Churchill I5435,033147945,57%792,11
FV230 Canopener102107,458497455,41%1616,86
Löwe 8828,614157237,50%709,31
T1 Heavy5398,893327150,70%731,74
E 100102020,528237156,34%1782,22
VK 30.01 (D)6528,543597147,89%980,71
M415429,992597040,00%470,80
E 50 Ausf. M102019,607987060,00%1801,45
Leopard Prototyp A91064,906137042,86%750,37
VK 100.01 (P)81510,146827048,57%1705,84
M75217,742436947,83%632,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9996,794496845,59%764,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91711,168416854,41%1449,30
E 5091659,517186747,76%1422,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291300,655716640,91%959,11
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5256,482676657,58%648,94
FV227 Conceiver81146,717396646,97%1205,38
BT-22158,831846544,62%639,54
TNH T Vz. 5191508,066546453,13%1272,93
60TP Lewandowskiego102077,308156460,94%1685,44
M66911,596616353,97%1469,78
KV-137402,303626347,62%455,05
T28 Concept 7848,865016347,62%1088,32
P.43 ter7546,114766245,16%625,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91020,065576248,39%654,99
STA-18742,055536149,18%811,54
Type 4 Chi-To6394,183536043,33%534,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007590,284735850,00%766,05
Vz. 44-17983,127065756,14%1191,90
UDES 038729,284745442,59%566,23
T-284258,852375358,49%771,53
A-20540,631645143,14%45,16
T216324,843285052,00%730,53
Toro 91695,769255064,00%1789,82
Lago4415,532794951,02%1328,19
Object 277102171,087614953,06%1887,55
StuG IV 5316,312394850,00%672,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5264,492464738,30%449,58
Emil I8934,666264736,17%770,08
Prototipo Standard B91191,367564765,96%1067,28
Grille5632,772474746,81%1540,43
FV224 Chopper71213,578374751,06%1527,82
P.43 bis6485,914284647,83%737,90
Strv m/425421,313404531,11%1003,00
Concept 1B 92171,588794540,00%1803,27
Matilda4325,772704348,84%785,69
Strv 746608,775034341,86%908,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6383,953074332,56%395,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102243,307844045,00%1505,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,682963873,68%404,15
AMX 50 Foch B101770,035683735,14%1052,45
TNH 105/10008742,334443644,44%611,35
45TP Habicha7782,096253548,57%912,12
LTP 3189,102353154,84%862,22
AMX 404135,592242948,28%348,64
ST-I9974,216382948,28%714,76
T-463146,892092850,00%491,57
T110E3101793,116682846,43%1109,41
BT-7 artillery 3395,685632860,71%1626,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,331452740,74%316,99
Nashorn6531,704052748,15%735,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7499,045202650,00%572,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3202,081422437,50%523,43
SU-182142,171362356,52%867,21
MS-11128,182282272,73%779,78
SMV CC-567834,186662250,00%1007,45
Sturer Emil7625,574802152,38%739,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,301762065,00%342,59
AMX 383107,451782060,00%285,14
M127708,605602045,00%704,91
Type 1 Chi-He4253,164121963,16%833,90
Caernarvon8507,004221947,37%341,01
T-127 3275,004261963,16%1146,27
T-29 3336,713501741,18%979,46
Valiant 5310,413401729,41%381,99
Strv m/40L3411,192471637,50%1304,95
M5 Stuart4134,693041650,00%221,31
T82 HMC4294,312141650,00%934,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,252381656,25%361,67
Leichttraktor142,801271566,67%231,08
T3 HMC2158,801331546,67%525,16
Panhard AMD 178B6262,603771573,33%732,46
Škoda T 245244,932231457,14%537,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7521,714981457,14%611,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4206,642281442,86%362,24
T71 DA7275,083211346,15%328,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8937,853331330,77%696,21
VK 45.03 71175,007211376,92%2003,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3197,422101266,67%706,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4329,332581250,00%1378,98
T1E6 2123,081771241,67%401,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,361181145,45%152,35
T14 5889,006481040,00%1957,54
T1 Cunningham149,601091040,00%34,67
Renault NC-311183,502331050,00%965,50
D12136,501781030,00%448,49
Sturmpanzer II4312,401491030,00%869,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6199,802611030,00%223,09
T-54 first prototype 8276,302121020,00%42,61
TS-5 8924,206551060,00%882,91
WZ-131G FT6595,56521955,56%902,94
T-116 3298,11478955,56%1281,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,00216837,50%402,07
Panzerjäger I2195,00188862,50%819,09
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3342,50509837,50%877,42
T-45 2399,75411825,00%2030,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5476,13450825,00%1328,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I180,1475728,57%171,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 2310,43648771,43%2137,91
Ikv 1035118,14186742,86%39,85
SU-122A5110,14218757,14%177,06
M3 Stuart3156,33218650,00%498,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91092,50804666,67%911,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474261,50188650,00%749,79
Tetrarch 289,50100650,00%259,00
43 M. Toldi III 344,50125650,00%153,11
Hotchkiss H352247,60259540,00%1302,85
25TP KSUST II548,20286580,00%262,68
Black Prince7711,00713580,00%890,26
T-26242,6089560,00%169,48
T56 GMC387,009150,00%30,23
P.435211,75280475,00%545,74
Lorraine 39L AM352,50136475,00%261,00
Valentine3394,50350450,00%1232,09
T18 HMC3129,25138425,00%287,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6411,25331425,00%747,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4288,50288425,00%621,67
Ram II 5596,006324100,00%1644,39
M3 Light 376,75137425,00%68,56
T7 Combat Car 2113,007840,00%295,66
ST vz. 394418,00354366,67%1362,85
40TP Habicha6468,0029430,00%615,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5204,33284366,67%457,73
MKA 2158,00202333,33%386,69
LT vz. 35220,0077250,00%87,48
Renault FT152,002042100,00%291,16
Renault Otsu144,504020,00%0,00
P26/404511,0022520,00%1365,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3237,503282100,00%903,23
Strv 103-09618,00345250,00%332,62
Churchill VII6565,5029020,00%764,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 101886,00532250,00%1015,23
AMR 35 2258,50398250,00%1173,27
Valentine II 4853,00873250,00%3322,97
Light Mk. VIC 267,50142250,00%193,86
Panther/M10 71425,5040220,00%2120,39
Kolohousenka1104,007410,00%258,57
Pudel 61591,0066310,00%2827,85
Chi-Ni2220,0014810,00%1050,60
LT vz. 38377,003910,00%26,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2309,002841100,00%1824,52
Renault FT 75 BS257,006310,00%61,51
NC 70 Błyskawica101852,0030610,00%1152,26
SDP 58 Kilana80,008810,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5587,0052710,00%1103,18
M16/43 Sahariano 31157,0015651100,00%5478,47
SU-85I 51398,0012771100,00%4133,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61236,0045410,00%2190,13
T26E5 81221,0051310,00%1034,70
T 55A 9913,0026010,00%488,68
M4A1 FL 10 6800,007321100,00%1186,46
Fantôme 9360,0012310,00%28,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-10
Left: 2015-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2022-02-19