Bafdor

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23647000
Ø Tier7,660,000,000,00
Victories1177149,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1157848,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2981,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived765332,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed185150,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted222980,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,980,000,000,00
Capture points170210,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points162590,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience611,700,000,000,00
WN71030,390,000,000,00
WN81261,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles23647
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1177149,78%
Defeats1157848,96%
Draws2981,26%
Battles survived765332,36%
Tanks destroyed185150,78
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted222980,94
Damage dealt1.053,98
Capture points170210,72
Defense points162590,69
Experience611,70
WN71030,39
WN81261,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt509,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt719,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1033,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience535,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1756,67%
Defeats1033,33%
Draws310,00%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed230,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted100,33
Damage dealt515,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,70
Experience535,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt68,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt68,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience237,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4864,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2634,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3850,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,310,000,000,00
Capture points1381,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience512,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4864,00%
Defeats2634,67%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived3850,67%
Tanks destroyed450,60
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted470,63
Damage dealt604,31
Capture points1381,84
Defense points660,88
Experience512,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,500,000,000,00
Capture points120,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience600,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt1.354,50
Capture points120,86
Defense points201,43
Experience600,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8964,6269763351,18%1253,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81324,2067861550,57%1398,32
Leopard 1101868,1068151550,10%1539,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81298,5680346654,72%1639,23
T54E191372,6259342644,60%1247,29
T71 DA7574,2959042356,97%1174,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81522,6484342351,06%1847,59
T4991433,5486641553,01%2491,45
M10391350,7361238248,43%1190,41
T57 Heavy101793,5366535643,54%1329,98
Grille 15101684,2062233649,40%1151,96
T297992,0463432152,02%1271,45
M18 Hellcat6758,5949731347,28%1327,04
T3281044,3151730847,73%1179,33
T34 81148,3354929149,14%1284,23
T698936,2164928844,10%1104,17
FV3046824,8245828256,38%1630,05
IS-381284,4073226855,60%1627,94
T-448854,9367625749,81%1084,00
T110E4101678,6758824341,98%1071,48
Object 140101709,4776324147,30%1422,92
T3091001,0245823746,84%680,89
T110E5101550,9767823749,79%1152,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7883,4442923346,35%1374,67
T28 Prototype81427,7065522548,44%1603,84
E 50 Ausf. M101627,8269822548,89%1244,29
StuG III Ausf. G5568,5940921753,00%1515,85
T25/27909,9158421454,21%1416,19
T207758,5855621257,08%1204,75
M46 Patton91020,3762120545,85%826,85
T675418,3837820356,65%965,31
IS71103,5473520050,50%1609,42
M26 Pershing8969,5767719855,05%1329,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4179,4631019647,96%324,46
IS-7101818,6178219444,85%1408,49
Object 43091470,4673419246,35%1310,92
IS-6 81221,1265319150,26%1424,67
VK 30.01 (D)6484,1548418849,47%855,99
M446683,2356718852,13%1076,02
KV-856661,1258317755,37%1111,97
E 7591295,0575617253,49%1173,44
T-345464,6348616752,10%1354,60
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505432,9026216756,29%956,17
SU-130PM 81393,9671016747,90%1333,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507834,4950615848,10%1000,29
T-54 first prototype 8868,7576415858,23%1171,42
M415502,1235915754,78%852,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559879,7559615046,67%729,72
LT-432 8713,6570614955,70%1350,04
M40/M438975,7059514645,21%893,43
T216252,7436814550,34%560,27
M47 Iron Arnie 81167,5873314546,21%1277,61
T-34-85M 61101,7386213754,01%2131,94
Object 25791187,1960713542,22%959,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691439,7883513458,21%1455,31
CS-63101810,7980413154,20%1526,95
M4A3E8 Sherman6429,1648213048,46%716,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6802,5242812951,16%1277,19
Panhard EBR 105101353,0280812653,97%1716,38
Prototipo Standard B91359,4169512544,80%1177,85
M75251,4835512444,35%828,97
M3 Lee4118,6117612347,15%224,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101586,3766012242,62%1134,31
M8A14191,6118412241,80%267,92
T-34-85 Rudy 6861,1872012153,72%1757,47
T-437663,3361212051,67%1028,66
Leopard Prototyp A91248,1763111741,88%1013,29
P.43 ter7877,0063711548,70%1341,03
T-34-856626,9459211559,13%1361,66
Object 430U101639,3775611546,09%1276,20
BZ-79112183,3586111346,90%1280,40
M53/M5591059,2865111349,56%855,97
STB-1101665,2759711140,54%1205,81
Super Hellcat 7902,7763711054,55%1368,81
Bishop5639,3333810858,33%1682,02
M48A5 Patton101370,7765310845,37%941,51
M374341,3433110654,72%1293,79
M2 Medium Tank381,4715010443,27%65,49
AE Phase I 91432,2060810234,31%1051,82
105 leFH18B2 5750,4554410153,47%1492,84
E 5091433,4079210154,46%1445,45
KV-15382,204169948,48%680,74
Object 261101365,746729747,42%1061,81
T1 Heavy5236,103399648,96%283,37
Centurion Mk. I8834,536579549,47%996,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474347,992199545,26%1127,67
Leo7647,365609447,87%893,77
Škoda T 5091990,168949255,43%2190,94
CS-5381001,577139252,17%1375,29
Vz. 55102022,238209150,55%1613,30
UDES 14 Alt 581227,196659142,86%1467,77
Conqueror91255,787569051,11%1045,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 518886,946329051,11%905,66
FV2078767,935989050,00%760,18
T92 8564,996978655,81%1139,10
King Tiger (Captured) 7916,807188655,81%1256,43
TVP T 50/51101740,256908444,05%1229,43
Emil II91212,406938346,99%964,91
M4A1 Sherman5381,154398253,66%1003,83
Panther II8913,076148248,78%1039,40
TNH T Vz. 5191285,967508146,91%1042,86
STA-18778,355558042,50%895,05
HWK 30 8695,416808050,00%1167,59
Emil I81269,636447932,91%1178,94
T-1091298,444667841,03%1051,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81105,106067850,00%999,57
KR-1112197,138797846,15%1370,11
BZ-75101844,588077644,74%1321,42
VK 30.02 (D)7794,516917553,33%1367,68
IS-3-II91166,857417552,00%975,85
Kunze Panzer 91571,657277447,30%1527,79
Char Futur 4 91651,707327440,54%1385,41
Jagdpanzer IV6632,345197360,27%1222,94
T-5491172,197737258,33%1228,77
P.43 bis6591,155417146,48%1048,60
M5 Stuart456,351887136,62%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5308,853267146,48%714,15
Panhard EBR 909887,978227153,52%1424,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810901,976347051,43%661,89
FV230 Canopener102105,968197042,86%1434,51
212A91138,097206960,87%1046,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8803,847136847,06%1382,49
Object 252U Defender 81191,887106749,25%1270,21
Cromwell6590,115056543,08%1145,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91458,926686547,69%1119,59
Caernarvon Action X 8975,716966536,92%960,21
P.44 Pantera81042,756906450,00%1350,16
Birch Gun4305,792146349,21%1228,59
CS-5991548,427696250,00%1486,04
Centurion Action X101671,077406149,18%1315,71
SU-85B4374,102765952,54%939,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191331,407725856,90%1350,60
T-832 81330,247425841,38%1283,57
Caernarvon81023,116885736,84%1097,82
SMV CC-567912,007085761,40%1433,04
Indien-Panzer81062,937395658,93%1481,97
M127605,754825541,82%602,09
Super Conqueror101494,357015541,82%864,76
E 25 71005,726545453,70%1368,06
Jagdpanther71101,516645350,94%1546,98
T71 CMCD7490,576115350,94%994,96
XM69 Hacker112330,518005133,33%1454,01
FV38059974,687075054,00%867,27
CS-447960,107604866,67%1723,46
SU-855476,473304757,45%1134,99
M3 Stuart390,262164765,96%333,82
Vz. 44-17823,766474555,56%1025,45
AMX M4 mle. 4571266,028134546,67%1764,52
Comet7565,165844454,55%776,14
Nashorn6602,614224443,18%887,48
Tiger I7831,336714355,81%1033,12
Kranvagn101811,235714330,23%1176,35
Covenanter5281,984124362,79%1014,24
ARL 446928,745854233,33%1546,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3121,192354250,00%230,15
Grille5594,603874045,00%1173,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,213023951,28%713,05
Crusader6410,775073956,41%1468,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,133313946,15%392,97
Strv 746560,164673844,74%841,02
VK 30.02 (M)6552,164993842,11%814,04
T1 Cunningham1108,272483764,86%659,00
TNH 105/10008955,436293740,54%931,93
Marder II3334,004053745,95%1095,03
M-II-Y71016,866993745,95%1258,71
P.435325,974283557,14%832,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs456,632393534,29%0,00
Ares 7581123,517803551,43%1204,04
Stridsyxa 81399,578373554,29%1457,90
Chi-To SP71269,327183461,76%1739,44
IS-2-II8934,216033444,12%922,22
AMBT 81072,537343452,94%1176,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,917833369,70%1575,31
Panther7800,816863161,29%1290,15
VK 30.01 (H)5370,974623148,39%767,93
T7 Combat Car 2124,133273148,39%511,20
Type 4 Chi-To6494,764272948,28%768,96
KV-371221,458042955,17%1779,04
Primo Victoria 8868,976812955,17%1118,52
M56 Scorpion 7984,216712846,43%1353,15
Turán III prototípus 5426,145042864,29%1118,59
S-517622,154842642,31%543,75
Spähpanzer Ru 2519775,177802458,33%1295,00
P26/404228,132872339,13%413,46
T-284178,682562240,91%300,42
T-463190,592482250,00%684,12
Sturer Emil7401,554572245,45%368,15
T-1506640,916682268,18%1154,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101026,185572231,82%626,36
Sturmpanzer II4374,002402166,67%1356,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4243,193912147,62%700,64
T56 GMC3122,531511952,63%281,08
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6779,536871947,37%1226,23
Progetto CC55 mod. 548728,834871827,78%458,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5546,116271850,00%2281,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581831,008121729,41%1451,82
MTLS-1G14 3242,313751643,75%967,51
T1 HMC2144,001681566,67%850,13
Leichttraktor183,60941533,33%157,13
M-III-Y81485,878511540,00%1900,75
T2 Medium Tank230,711161471,43%261,00
T3 HMC289,64981442,86%162,06
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68724,316511338,46%1164,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81211,315921330,77%1009,23
M2 Light280,331131233,33%66,01
LTP 3162,421831250,00%626,16
Carro d'assalto P.887801,737171163,64%1096,37
Type 619835,367101163,64%727,68
Cruiser Mk. III3197,552441145,45%947,70
TS-54 8901,806011020,00%760,52
Tiger 131 61092,607201040,00%1516,66
BT-7 artillery 3208,203281040,00%612,50
Pz.Kpfw. I228,44203966,67%261,00
KV-220-2 5593,89567933,33%1061,32
50TP prototyp 81020,63795875,00%1166,92
Marder 38T4491,13485850,00%1408,56
Pawlack Tank6384,50459850,00%403,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I169,29105742,86%130,69
Panzerjäger I294,86219757,14%255,58
TBT 91239,50578633,33%687,66
M14/412151,20214560,00%511,75
M15/423127,80182520,00%116,62
Strv m/425778,00640475,00%2303,47
Renault NC-31154,3381333,33%27,42
AT-1279,6777333,33%59,22
Valentine II 463,00469366,67%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8482,33391333,33%183,38
MS-11136,50210250,00%662,09
Renault FT10,001810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,005551100,00%596,97
T-262116,003211100,00%584,07
43 M. Toldi III 3127,0014310,00%307,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-17
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-05-16