BREZNIEV

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10508600148
Ø Tier8,800,000,009,47
Victories5359351,00%00,00%00,00%6745,27%
Defeats5027047,84%00,00%00,00%7752,03%
Draws12231,16%00,00%00,00%42,70%
Battles survived2405422,89%00,00%00,00%2214,86%
Tanks destroyed949160,9000,0000,00970,66
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,77
Tanks spotted1514341,4400,0000,002461,66
Damage dealt1.588,000,000,001.404,49
Capture points423040,4000,0000,00180,12
Defense points431310,4100,0000,0010,01
Experience674,100,000,00728,50
WN71215,790,000,00873,35
WN81658,160,000,001457,62
Total
Battles105086
Ø Tier8,80
Victories5359351,00%
Defeats5027047,84%
Draws12231,16%
Battles survived2405422,89%
Tanks destroyed949160,90
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1514341,44
Damage dealt1.588,00
Capture points423040,40
Defense points431310,41
Experience674,10
WN71215,79
WN81658,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles148
Ø Tier9,47
Victories6745,27%
Defeats7752,03%
Draws42,70%
Battles survived2214,86%
Tanks destroyed970,66
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2461,66
Damage dealt1.404,49
Capture points180,12
Defense points10,01
Experience728,50
WN7873,35
WN81457,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles735000
Victories35848,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35948,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25434,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3780,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.746,140,000,000,00
Capture points4490,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4250,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience754,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles735
Victories35848,71%
Defeats35948,84%
Draws182,45%
Battles survived25434,56%
Tanks destroyed4360,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3780,51
Damage dealt1.746,14
Capture points4490,61
Defense points4250,58
Experience754,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,560,000,000,00
Capture points161,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience852,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.135,56
Capture points161,78
Defense points00,00
Experience852,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points122,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience247,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt665,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points122,40
Experience247,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3950,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3849,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3038,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,010,000,000,00
Capture points580,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5497,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience769,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3950,65%
Defeats3849,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3038,96%
Tanks destroyed690,90
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted791,03
Damage dealt1.443,01
Capture points580,75
Defense points5497,13
Experience769,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1557000
Victories65442,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88857,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44628,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8660,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11900,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.701,550,000,000,00
Capture points15220,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points39412,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience649,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles1557
Victories65442,00%
Defeats88857,03%
Draws150,96%
Battles survived44628,64%
Tanks destroyed8660,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted11900,76
Damage dealt1.701,55
Capture points15220,98
Defense points39412,53
Experience649,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1737007
Victories96055,27%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Defeats77044,33%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Draws70,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61835,58%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Tanks destroyed12330,7100,0000,0040,57
Destruction ratio1,100,000,001,00
Tanks spotted10960,6300,0000,0040,57
Damage dealt2.124,240,000,001.496,29
Capture points11750,6800,0000,0050,71
Defense points8740,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience903,950,000,001.027,43
Total
Battles1737
Victories96055,27%
Defeats77044,33%
Draws70,40%
Battles survived61835,58%
Tanks destroyed12330,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted10960,63
Damage dealt2.124,24
Capture points11750,68
Defense points8740,50
Experience903,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.496,29
Capture points50,71
Defense points00,00
Experience1.027,43
Anzeigen

Tanks (487)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101922,19701407650,81%1698,19
T-1091920,64643304753,76%2345,84
IS-381588,32615223053,27%2235,70
AMX 50 B102023,41719212747,39%1577,21
T57 Heavy102384,92736200750,37%2140,13
M48A5 Patton101824,21670198147,45%1497,45
TVP T 50/51101870,91690167446,65%1516,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101985,71734166847,78%1651,30
AMX 13 909766,86496166649,94%1055,80
T207904,30478165055,39%1540,58
IS-4102200,12670164052,62%2051,55
E 50 Ausf. M101888,57641161048,94%1575,26
121101907,32601154850,06%1646,79
Object 140101815,67682142649,02%1586,03
Grille 15102109,29568136751,28%1672,30
T34 81395,27666134453,87%1829,08
Centurion Action X101722,09691133345,61%1340,35
113101975,43600132949,96%1817,03
IS-271361,73711129957,74%2268,82
IS-7102153,16675128152,22%2095,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81602,38629123453,24%1845,24
Panhard EBR 10510733,51645118048,98%689,22
KV-15637,95404115853,97%1541,99
T110E5102089,41676104852,67%1842,67
Leopard 1101770,42675101047,52%1328,50
Object 261101375,1162493349,73%1181,99
STB-1101753,9067490048,11%1384,20
M4A1 Sherman5479,7634789653,57%1400,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81238,9474887950,63%1423,18
Object 703 Version II 81563,9890587254,47%1830,30
Waffenträger auf E 100102381,4566486348,67%1793,39
212A91328,0344184048,57%1288,00
WZ-111 model 5A102071,6170280547,58%1652,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91727,5678780450,62%1767,89
Vz. 55102378,8081178948,42%1876,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102452,9983577251,17%2165,30
KV-26990,0548976854,17%2100,16
Object 430U102040,1080474452,69%1739,51
WZ-12091656,9663374052,30%1875,17
WZ-111 model 1-491971,4774473556,46%2266,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91239,8646872649,31%1221,65
Kranvagn102057,3366068447,81%1690,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81298,2877365049,38%1498,28
IS-3A 81582,6491864953,00%1850,16
M26 Pershing81167,3054561551,54%1665,85
Lorraine 40 t 81445,1780160953,20%1864,64
Object 277102100,4877760749,26%1746,92
T-62A101694,6966358950,08%1493,71
Rinoceronte102110,0379058349,91%1762,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8595,5843158148,02%973,37
Super Conqueror101973,2974256146,35%1563,30
T-5491418,2075954652,38%1526,14
Dicker Max 6830,0341453948,05%1574,39
Škoda T 56 81741,0689453850,93%1783,61
Object 252U Defender 81563,1379252551,24%1786,99
Toro 91987,5191151255,08%1927,40
GSOR 1008 81507,0680250952,06%1640,92
M46 Patton91668,8858450451,19%1849,63
T-1506638,0837450347,91%1020,19
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81323,8870450150,70%1479,14
S-5171346,9841449049,80%1894,14
KV-8561180,4454449058,57%2697,76
T54E191887,2555748748,67%1965,92
T-4481065,3159548655,97%1543,48
E 7591916,0088244553,71%2067,03
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6484,0134742349,65%865,20
Leopard Prototyp A91693,6775842350,59%1613,05
FV215b (183) 101671,1350140748,65%1216,53
AMX M4 mle. 54102081,5872039949,62%1594,74
T26E5 Patriot 81340,9290539556,71%1936,70
AMX 13 105101017,8067239248,47%1071,58
Lion 101932,0772539146,55%1588,63
121B 101714,7373438347,26%1306,51
E 5091699,9060637750,93%1750,42
Somua SM 81553,8291236353,17%1835,93
M54 Renegade 81518,4484135553,24%1793,74
Object 780 102215,3880035447,74%1643,69
T71 DA7561,2046535054,29%1082,89
SU-130PM 81486,0577734755,33%1704,22
Char Futur 4 91935,3484933852,66%1826,77
IS7905,7244933348,05%1232,04
Predatore 91834,2584732251,86%1570,69
UDES 15/16101907,5372832151,40%1512,92
CS-52 LIS 81381,1577331151,45%1687,66
T6981240,1064730746,91%1670,31
Type 586722,6246230458,22%1623,94
Löwe 81350,8987930254,97%1762,44
Concept 1B 92029,2094430154,82%1746,82
Concept No. 5101587,6967829545,76%1068,61
DZT-159 91914,3183429348,12%1788,29
STA-181199,1752328750,52%1660,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91935,8175826347,91%1800,22
Object 705A102115,2175226345,63%1725,67
XM57 81712,3483426350,95%1613,33
CS-63101741,5869226145,59%1325,79
Type 6191463,7371125945,95%1320,45
Caernarvon Action X 81176,6779325947,88%1460,86
Emil II92018,9660325554,51%2231,33
Object 43091975,5086225250,79%1999,31
T110E4102152,4176324451,64%1635,95
E 75 TS 81393,5381024251,65%1713,89
T3281531,7760824156,43%2193,49
T-437889,6050424152,28%1540,79
T-34-28887,6269124050,83%1148,12
T77 81414,5976223345,49%1517,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91952,3582023047,83%1930,76
Conqueror91531,5078923054,78%1384,75
VK 100.01 (P)81527,3389022554,67%2046,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7954,1656522451,34%1608,49
E 100102243,5184822454,46%1743,36
Emil I81720,5461922357,40%2455,09
Panther II81204,4359121750,69%1668,94
AMX 50 12091684,3176121651,85%1840,09
WZ-132-1101149,8064821650,46%1275,26
50TP prototyp 81616,9488521558,60%2047,89
M-V-Y101997,4979721447,66%1528,18
Charioteer Nomad 81444,4279521359,62%1621,98
Kunze Panzer 91578,2975320950,72%1500,29
BZ-75102439,6684320248,51%1826,15
Manticore10781,5572020052,00%808,38
Type T-345438,4232219854,55%1309,55
HWK 30 8539,1867619854,55%846,06
T 55A 91338,2957619744,16%1171,71
WZ-132A91279,2973419554,36%1927,20
WZ-13281007,3568219154,45%1842,23
Type 71102092,3775419045,26%1425,33
AMBT 81366,9478719052,11%1535,95
AMX 50 Foch B101951,4673518546,49%1379,08
Gryphon 102045,2478518550,27%1419,13
Strv 103B101934,8861118149,17%1411,27
Centurion Mk. I8862,9965018150,28%1060,34
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81497,7386218048,89%1711,68
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81065,2271917950,28%1270,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102066,6780317750,85%1521,56
SPHT 92058,1192517652,84%1559,32
Caernarvon8986,7872517352,02%1034,23
Lansen C 81108,1770817250,58%1282,39
Panther7784,0354017152,63%1193,08
11081344,5882817152,63%1768,34
Škoda T 5091520,3372216844,64%1496,73
AMX 30 B101639,9870316847,62%1308,93
ST-II102069,1082816756,29%1659,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10833,9272616648,80%769,07
Strv K 91682,2782016648,19%1558,40
VK 30.02 (M)6579,3437716451,22%1041,93
Object 70591852,8782616149,69%1937,56
AMX 12 t6407,0334416047,50%1020,52
M47 Iron Arnie 81506,8491916059,38%1940,33
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81359,3785416061,25%1696,29
T376439,2238915745,86%1061,15
Ares 90101614,5582915356,21%1257,29
AE Phase I 91570,2075415347,06%1391,00
Leo7954,4357415259,21%1709,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191809,6367515247,37%1732,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81453,5273415147,68%1638,19
EMIL 1951 81545,2385814852,70%1824,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191820,0576814757,82%2073,27
BZ-176 81836,7797914655,48%1981,01
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91717,6381814551,03%1442,08
DBV-152 102137,2267814445,14%1501,24
Sturer Emil7972,9563714452,78%1477,87
AMX 50 10081281,8673814351,75%1492,22
Object 25791864,4587314357,34%2023,57
Strv 103-091636,2373314152,48%1561,23
Prototipo Standard B91943,7882914053,57%2015,07
FV226 Contradictious 81624,0586113750,36%1654,87
T-832 81643,4594113658,82%1928,30
P.44 Pantera81034,4474913562,22%1392,51
Char Murat 91761,5975913543,70%1599,03
AMX 13 757457,6935513451,49%875,72
T2971260,2964013362,41%1947,14
WZ-1317735,1846913148,09%1472,06
KV-371182,6765013058,46%1865,25
BZ-72-1 101887,7971512946,51%1344,86
T3091743,7574512748,82%1583,09
T216362,9834712553,60%906,61
Object 268 Version 4102206,2080912253,28%1923,07
Maus102315,9589212049,17%1730,52
Panhard EBR 909787,9068612048,33%1040,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81278,2372012049,17%1399,61
M3 Lee4204,0419411943,70%594,03
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102094,7978411947,06%1642,82
Object 268 Version V 102047,8874911855,08%1619,91
Object 26391664,5677911752,14%1476,02
T-284177,8819411650,86%424,74
Nashorn6621,8350311645,69%1032,96
UDES 14 Alt 581304,0868311545,22%1556,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102108,4080811548,70%1844,95
UDES 1691685,2475711446,49%1591,19
T-34-17874,8970911149,55%1383,72
FV230 Canopener102042,6181211051,82%1448,73
Indien-Panzer81103,6972610848,15%1422,29
M66993,3349910656,60%1912,07
T499675,2551210656,60%886,55
59-166283,6432910342,72%570,23
M-IV-Y 81501,5586510355,34%1760,18
Bisonte C45 81616,6391610350,49%1734,05
Versuchspanzer 5791610,3279210250,00%1229,84
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91510,1778410249,02%1447,32
VK 30.01 (H)5550,3844610047,00%1331,63
Strv 746752,814299953,54%1550,90
Comet7652,156149850,00%948,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81267,578319554,74%1515,45
STG 81287,217699448,94%1592,38
AMX M4 mle. 457971,126619344,09%1214,59
WZ-113G FT102155,407849350,54%1425,53
AMX 65 t81022,466729351,61%1177,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91660,028219348,39%1504,54
Black Prince7827,687109258,70%1206,03
CS-5991879,268499253,26%2045,97
T 54D 91727,058619154,95%1744,00
Object 260 102238,528059145,05%1607,26
ELC EVEN 90 8611,458009152,75%1221,43
Type 4 Chi-To6663,225429046,67%1228,76
ARL 446616,125799057,78%1084,30
GSOR 1010 FB 81243,386849047,78%1352,93
CS-5381257,516628842,05%1791,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291785,928338751,72%1730,81
IS-3-II91758,578018750,57%1819,09
AMX 67 Imbattable112156,817558646,51%1224,67
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91768,017988548,24%1404,14
Object 265T 91707,008178552,94%1622,12
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101909,266788442,86%1422,76
Object 777 Version II 91813,839218357,83%1951,94
BZ-16681219,807558254,88%1401,88
SU-10181096,856738148,15%1169,23
AS-XX 40 t111736,336238132,10%1076,15
VK 36.01 (H)61283,259068060,00%2705,02
Churchill VII6691,166608056,25%1357,53
Vz. 71 Tesák10688,816468052,50%654,94
P.43 ter7985,547597860,26%1784,87
T-463120,081527843,59%308,43
Type 5 Heavy102146,598467852,56%1394,54
Ares 8591932,599107853,85%1833,44
LPT-67 Šelma9627,945897742,86%688,92
Type 6891996,459037553,33%1885,81
Cobra 91788,718207548,00%1638,41
M5A1 Stuart4283,532667347,95%933,25
Vercingétorix 91657,568527358,90%1575,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,603697237,50%705,96
Object 752 91706,818107248,61%1407,94
T95E6 102161,358157248,61%1647,69
M75358,683327163,38%1569,57
K-2 81528,7910057170,42%1904,34
ST-62 Version 2 101898,937977153,52%1404,38
Kampfpanzer 67101820,748227057,14%1348,83
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102368,009537062,86%1889,93
Strv m/425386,572886949,28%961,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81119,286496949,28%1352,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791216,976686947,83%941,76
KR-1112237,458136942,03%1308,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102321,827296847,06%1564,82
M2 Medium Tank3140,431706750,75%395,71
SDP 58 Kilana81442,957336446,88%1678,91
M40/M4381322,666916443,75%1338,11
Object 274a 81240,978346357,14%1529,20
Churchill I5465,903386230,65%798,96
Škoda T 27 81532,238396251,61%2161,83
Object 907 101833,348296154,10%1426,78
M-III-Y81389,218516154,10%1732,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5488,454556051,67%1469,14
UDES 0381227,407306063,33%1429,48
Object 70491304,176606046,67%928,82
FV601 Saladin81264,557736050,00%1597,18
XM66F 81284,627856053,33%1474,90
LT-432 8545,826846056,67%891,49
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102086,608386053,33%1391,81
H3 91694,909035964,41%1521,02
Type 5781483,848765856,90%1652,58
Ares 7581367,228715853,45%1736,19
Crusader6173,792535742,11%248,71
FV215b 101887,497215747,37%1500,39
Object 452K 102503,938845752,63%2113,52
T-34-85M 6857,817515759,65%1601,37
Cromwell6430,985525657,14%746,56
VK 30.02 (D)71051,367725653,57%1795,72
Coccodrillo 102476,749845466,67%1875,30
AltProto AMX 30 81226,358245455,56%1535,20
BZ-6891803,238175253,85%1683,74
K-91101533,156675242,31%1003,04
114 SP2 101980,876625244,23%1170,55
Ho-Ri 3102035,987705154,90%1450,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 81248,869155156,86%1857,89
Felice 91451,487835060,00%1390,22
ISU-152K 81414,397404957,14%1552,41
TL-7 91507,298094948,98%1367,36
T-262106,131834858,33%452,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8403,945504847,92%495,45
SDP 44 Burza6653,354554833,33%954,49
Hotchkiss EBR7424,695024837,50%641,13
Type 1 Chi-He4415,964234768,09%1519,78
XM69 Hacker112015,858284755,32%1266,68
T110E3101602,467174652,17%1053,68
FV229 Contender91779,397944643,48%1471,64
T803112311,399644656,52%1582,12
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5556,134044548,89%1090,26
Object 279 early 102550,679794555,56%1826,63
Renault G15402,324764461,36%1136,58
M5 Stuart4224,612914463,64%650,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 81084,324734438,64%1226,66
Marder 38T4434,984354351,16%1131,02
M127728,625714250,00%787,68
SMV CC-6781373,908484156,10%1620,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102023,036844042,50%1417,35
Taschenratte112204,808534047,50%1131,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 81135,987524055,00%1444,87
Škoda T 177675,086953958,97%1390,58
Panhard AMD 178B6339,284963953,85%934,76
TBT 91896,729373966,67%1772,73
Covenanter5281,133013855,26%987,37
VK 30.01 (D)6578,324763831,58%957,14
IS-2-II81329,927173844,74%1515,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007821,816363647,22%1289,07
T2 Medium Tank294,811423644,44%285,91
Ferdinand8782,375503545,71%612,94
BZT-70 102582,378333542,86%1677,07
Rambo 91723,418443452,94%1589,67
FV217 Badger101883,647123351,52%1354,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581507,919463363,64%1497,81
Škoda T 256971,947733259,38%2202,25
P.43 bis6845,846693256,25%1678,14
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91747,758243259,38%1544,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3221,742523158,06%849,57
Jagdtiger91787,716813145,16%1319,68
Type 4 Ju-To71270,687543145,16%1548,37
T-22 medium 101830,617223148,39%1470,26
Turtle Mk. I 81179,037143046,67%897,35
T-34-3 81058,307663050,00%1325,80
Type 4 Heavy91653,148512955,17%1669,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 91992,247732948,28%1814,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81093,387582955,17%1148,56
Durendal 101696,316392937,93%939,89
Lago4315,183922853,57%1047,89
SDP 57 Gowika71343,468512857,14%2276,32
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91125,827012853,57%824,17
leKpz Borkenkäfer11914,337092748,15%768,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6853,677582774,07%1676,21
Vz. 62 Jasan 91564,077562748,15%1080,52
Type 3 Ju-Nu61201,288002540,00%2042,45
BZ-79112286,689122556,00%1435,99
M53/M559729,325432536,00%444,97
FSV Scheme A71081,248752572,00%2016,15
Type 63 81270,808612556,00%1536,42
Ambassador 91694,847752540,00%1195,20
T28 Concept 7956,404772552,00%1421,29
Tiger I71390,428022445,83%1727,32
Stridsyxa 81203,176742450,00%1015,28
M4A1 FL 10 6975,386952441,67%1457,84
Škoda T 245307,003772347,83%698,85
Durchbruchswagen 24278,523372343,48%643,11
122 TM 81662,708262347,83%2093,87
Stinger 101825,708392360,87%1161,66
MS-1136,82982254,55%116,85
NC 70 Błyskawica101635,387292147,62%1126,65
AMX AC mle. 4881085,577062161,90%1217,94
Sherman VC Firefly 61098,488542171,43%2031,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6485,402682060,00%698,15
M3 Stuart3284,263191968,42%1421,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507526,633281936,84%378,64
E 65 Zwilling 81327,637231936,84%921,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5397,724681850,00%1018,71
VK 30.01 (P)61132,768381770,59%2357,18
Caliban 81205,417261747,06%1359,64
Black Rock 111592,357781752,94%924,72
BZ-58-2 91846,818841662,50%1660,51
Pudel 61068,809081560,00%2629,99
Strv m/40L3152,272041553,33%389,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3221,734331560,00%753,79
G.W. Tiger91271,876901560,00%1150,59
FV38059652,874231533,33%329,86
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81456,277921540,00%1680,52
ST vz. 394247,143851464,29%813,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518661,005981464,29%734,91
Staghound Mk. III61109,647971457,14%2208,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8488,645551457,14%740,73
Ashigaru 101899,006891442,86%1109,57
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,923111346,15%567,01
Marder II3354,004181353,85%1256,63
SDP 40 Zadymka5588,544521353,85%1144,30
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91466,857931361,54%1207,25
Executor112083,239001376,92%1360,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4401,835001283,33%1187,10
CS-67 Szakal112205,178641250,00%1685,03
STA-2 81088,757811250,00%1417,20
FV4005 Stage II101680,277551163,64%1331,41
Leopard 120 Verbessert111472,917751154,55%985,62
Object 283 91182,607341060,00%1202,66
SDP wz 66 Grom 81013,506011040,00%868,56
WZ-114 91041,406661060,00%857,05
Udarniy 82055,2012481080,00%2620,26
M2 Light2188,89272955,56%758,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3288,22304955,56%1068,02
Mitsu 1085780,44656977,78%1511,90
AEC Armoured Car5885,00645944,44%2063,19
Charlemagne 81716,67746933,33%1523,83
T-127 3177,44206955,56%564,37
Chimera 81518,89625933,33%1105,58
Chrysler K GF 81134,11769955,56%1280,97
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9906,78730955,56%1166,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2194,25242862,50%976,07
AT-1245,3893837,50%0,57
Object 268101305,13547837,50%620,56
T1 Cunningham128,2969742,86%13,82
Panzerjäger I2147,57220742,86%359,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101275,29644742,86%705,44
Lorraine 50 t 91251,14793771,43%1116,75
56TP 81815,14839757,14%1874,96
Valentine II 4165,86341771,43%528,69
Miel 8523,00395728,57%228,47
Projet Louis 9739,00642757,14%812,95
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8568,00374728,57%308,54
M-VII-Y 91983,14951771,43%1578,69
Terrifiant 91631,29644728,57%905,02
Leichttraktor169,17115666,67%300,83
VK 75.01 (K) 8805,17708650,00%741,24
M56 Scorpion 71139,67553633,33%1477,68
BZ-74-1 82079,831133683,33%2553,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61075,00703616,67%2236,07
Kolohousenka150,6057520,00%0,16
Chieftain/T95 8865,60473520,00%763,12
FV4025 Contriver112327,60785540,00%1209,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91044,60637560,00%976,28
TOG II* 6544,8019350,00%569,61
FV1066 Senlac 8357,80723580,00%639,51
Super Hellcat 71333,80865580,00%2308,83
Fauteur111627,40733540,00%774,45
T54 Heavy Tank 91699,25661425,00%1373,54
StuG IV 5334,253744100,00%827,17
KB-52 91015,0041340,00%527,11
Strv m/38283,00175333,33%109,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 101638,33710333,33%888,73
Cruiser Mk. III3206,003333100,00%1099,89
GSOR the TANK 91469,3350730,00%1089,75
FV225 Collector 91656,33915366,67%1249,46
Gorilla11638,00696366,67%332,81
Object 432U111672,6753830,00%1032,01
Jagdtiger Prototype 81550,67701333,33%1401,54
TS-6 9343,67364333,33%0,00
T1E6 262,675030,00%23,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8672,6738230,00%488,98
T-54 first prototype 8807,33807366,67%1119,18
M10 RBFM 5389,67519366,67%825,76
T-44-100 81000,33586333,33%894,80
43 M. Toldi III 3110,67169366,67%534,73
Buryan 92028,671040366,67%1884,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,0076250,00%78,28
Renault FT173,50112250,00%241,32
Vz. 63P112553,00873250,00%1653,49
STK-2111091,50772250,00%516,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81704,50831250,00%2618,15
Ares 90 C111495,0049120,00%656,86
Char Mle. 75 9624,5036920,00%530,65
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113750,501252250,00%2981,76
Schwarzpanzer 58 81049,008092100,00%1206,51
Škoda T 40 61202,00635250,00%2551,76
Strv 81 82202,001273250,00%3659,26
Saryuda 91604,00768250,00%1425,66
Gonsalo 8657,509552100,00%659,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71847,5014692100,00%3103,29
59-Patton 8867,00848250,00%1187,34
Nergal 8170,007752100,00%261,00
Fantôme 91672,50958250,00%1771,28
Strv fm/21174,001771100,00%397,33
Type 62 7200,0031510,00%105,46
Renault NC-311112,002291100,00%606,20
CAV mod. 71112897,0011401100,00%2140,59
WZ-219112558,0033010,00%2012,31
T-100 LT10257,0032110,00%0,00
SU-122V 90,0025810,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9780,008761100,00%623,09
TS-60 92706,0012291100,00%2804,56
Obsidian 81726,0011931100,00%1860,24
Patton the Tank 9809,008521100,00%717,92
Matilda LVT 4775,0032110,00%1390,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5375,0012110,00%640,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6620,0028710,00%668,00
AAT60 8338,0020110,00%44,40
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81033,008331100,00%848,20
Husarz 8773,0027310,00%395,84
Stitch 8340,0044410,00%51,34
LTP 3216,005551100,00%1212,87
AMX ELC 901 6689,0013071100,00%2465,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,002110,00%0,00
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81108,009921100,00%1516,16
TT-130M 92366,0013461100,00%2404,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8956,0042210,00%1241,56
Type 64 6674,0045210,00%1699,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-07-10
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-25
Left: 2026-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2025-11-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-20
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-10-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-09
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-05
Left: 2021-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-04-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-24
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-01
Left: 2022-05-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-05-15
Left: 2023-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-05-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2020-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2014-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-15
Left: 2020-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-07