BMW_M3GTS

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90027000
Ø Tier8,210,000,000,00
Victories4698452,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4183146,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12121,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1938521,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed782720,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1543201,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,040,000,000,00
Capture points1500121,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points323860,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience527,080,000,000,00
WN71204,000,000,000,00
WN81571,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles90027
Ø Tier8,21
Victories4698452,19%
Defeats4183146,46%
Draws12121,35%
Battles survived1938521,53%
Tanks destroyed782720,87
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted1543201,71
Damage dealt1.276,04
Capture points1500121,67
Defense points323860,36
Experience527,08
WN71204,00
WN81571,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles960000
Victories60462,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31432,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws424,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41443,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7030,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11881,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.762,500,000,000,00
Capture points11361,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10221,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience565,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles960
Victories60462,92%
Defeats31432,71%
Draws424,38%
Battles survived41443,13%
Tanks destroyed7030,73
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted11881,24
Damage dealt1.762,50
Capture points11361,18
Defense points10221,06
Experience565,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories12654,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9239,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws146,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8335,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3401,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,150,000,000,00
Capture points4351,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3041,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience546,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories12654,31%
Defeats9239,66%
Draws146,03%
Battles survived8335,78%
Tanks destroyed1470,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3401,47
Damage dealt1.113,15
Capture points4351,88
Defense points3041,31
Experience546,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1945,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2354,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,520,000,000,00
Capture points661,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1945,24%
Defeats2354,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1433,33%
Tanks destroyed210,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted340,81
Damage dealt559,52
Capture points661,57
Defense points00,00
Experience321,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories7760,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4636,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5240,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,870,000,000,00
Capture points1921,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience528,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories7760,63%
Defeats4636,22%
Draws43,15%
Battles survived5240,94%
Tanks destroyed990,78
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1240,98
Damage dealt1.456,87
Capture points1921,51
Defense points820,65
Experience528,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories10658,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7541,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6435,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1871,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,900,000,000,00
Capture points1851,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4922,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience532,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories10658,56%
Defeats7541,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6435,36%
Tanks destroyed1540,85
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1871,03
Damage dealt1.104,90
Capture points1851,02
Defense points4922,72
Experience532,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2036000
Victories122360,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79238,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69734,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13550,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31791,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.062,140,000,000,00
Capture points37401,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points31361,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience489,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2036
Victories122360,07%
Defeats79238,90%
Draws211,03%
Battles survived69734,23%
Tanks destroyed13550,67
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted31791,56
Damage dealt1.062,14
Capture points37401,84
Defense points31361,54
Experience489,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories12254,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10044,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6830,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4181,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,700,000,000,00
Capture points2371,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2971,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience485,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories12254,71%
Defeats10044,84%
Draws10,45%
Battles survived6830,49%
Tanks destroyed1280,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4181,87
Damage dealt1.358,70
Capture points2371,06
Defense points2971,33
Experience485,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (278)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
StuG III Ausf. G5611,83364625957,41%1706,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81854,08618413056,15%2372,55
Leopard 1101893,70549400149,96%1578,53
ELC EVEN 90 8871,71591394152,60%1810,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81438,55658346854,87%1790,60
Spähpanzer Ru 25191002,82533303352,69%1648,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102218,35518284951,98%1806,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81472,91580274252,77%1654,87
E 25 71160,97613218556,20%2046,45
Dicker Max 6883,54458174054,37%1824,03
Char Futur 4 91955,52672173555,27%1943,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81214,89587172453,07%1610,94
Type 64 6522,97422150252,73%1307,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8750,55523145249,79%1287,36
LT-432 8976,56578137950,91%1865,48
Manticore101323,45586131251,60%1538,04
AMX 13 909947,70480120249,58%1408,89
STB-1101719,59538118948,53%1372,20
Waffenträger auf E 100102973,36690115655,19%2576,59
Jagdtiger91712,60463109448,63%1611,68
Vz. 71 Tesák10966,90517107247,39%965,52
SU-130PM 81654,05630100954,51%1872,21
VK 28.016427,3739998953,39%1288,01
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7424,7045685949,24%747,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101712,3150485749,36%1456,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101157,5752384350,30%1258,22
TVP T 50/51101889,8355980850,00%1591,08
G.W. E 100101597,0149477849,74%1398,32
E 100102081,8260274354,24%1882,20
E 7591436,4652874251,08%1379,78
Object 261101362,2251970852,82%1172,24
Jagdpanther7811,1134570251,57%1147,19
T-54 ltwt.9900,3645167346,66%1232,00
M60 101765,2355664748,38%1423,44
Grille 15102061,3750764148,99%1566,86
Ferdinand81103,8837163447,95%1141,77
AMX 13 105101440,8555561752,03%1679,12
WZ-1328932,1649255153,18%1728,91
Type 6191354,2457653650,00%1284,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81190,3957952650,19%1251,45
T-5491204,8448951649,03%1181,22
E 50 Ausf. M101987,0854349853,61%1857,86
Maus102026,9457548355,69%1862,14
Leopard Prototyp A91218,6153848050,42%1038,72
Tiger II81103,9549145751,20%1327,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91579,9457545154,99%1620,32
WZ-132A91118,6949643151,74%1692,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,1432342752,46%1119,28
Škoda T 5091558,8755240955,75%1540,52
Object 43091840,0159640156,36%1984,98
Indien-Panzer81056,3547638549,35%1395,35
Object 430 Version II91132,2550637443,58%973,01
WZ-132-1101288,8851237247,04%1380,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5589,1750136660,38%1877,35
Strv 103-091639,1251535853,07%1454,54
SU-122-44 71049,1351235352,41%1558,80
E 5091468,2164234548,99%1403,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81131,7539234249,42%1396,83
STA-181050,0452234151,61%1412,73
Concept No. 5101690,1957633652,38%1301,77
T-100 LT101177,8650332948,33%1341,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92038,8881332854,27%2055,68
Panhard EBR 10510781,3545331244,87%713,99
Type 4 Heavy91469,9355231154,66%1440,56
Prototipo Standard B91608,2050731047,74%1437,77
G.W. Tiger91162,9240630649,02%1104,12
STG Guard 81340,7158629854,36%1746,23
AMX 50 12091526,4551029049,66%1448,67
Object 277101852,6962528551,23%1514,52
AMX 30 1er prototype91285,8549927250,00%1192,12
FV380591113,5448327143,91%962,03
WZ-1209842,9743726746,44%671,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,3319326652,26%462,79
UDES 0381236,6547725652,73%1392,93
T-4481084,9350125249,60%1500,70
VK 16.02 Leopard579,4319825248,41%99,78
TS-5 81603,4870825259,92%2050,43
Object 452K 101817,2058124849,19%1338,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91295,4149524749,39%1249,14
IS-3-II91740,9960224450,82%1680,40
Jagdpanzer IV6470,8231323648,31%729,36
G.W. Panther7884,5138722755,07%1140,64
TNH T Vz. 5191463,2160422451,34%1288,97
Cobra 91636,6764021551,16%1489,67
Marder II3224,0019720453,43%624,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7937,0348819554,36%1589,82
Object 4168876,9044419549,74%1010,61
Vz. 55101711,8855219448,45%1152,35
Tiger I7877,9944118756,15%1182,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7637,8137918746,52%766,67
Sturer Emil71014,5953818751,34%1605,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101958,3055018554,05%1707,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81198,5362718251,65%1415,90
LTTB8486,2742718246,15%697,86
Panther II8768,0445917948,60%890,75
XM551 Sheridan101310,9557817951,40%1451,14
WZ-1317647,3446317247,67%1374,39
Panther7951,2952817155,56%1675,02
Hotchkiss EBR7481,7735417145,61%869,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68523,2937016843,45%720,13
O-Ho81091,4652516055,00%1153,97
TVP VTU Koncept8630,6745415657,05%745,28
CS-52 LIS 81207,4759414750,34%1378,21
AMX 13 757720,4752514454,17%1613,76
AMX 50 10081513,1455314351,05%1946,28
UDES 1691624,4461814052,86%1652,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007807,0644613855,07%1262,81
Škoda T 256562,8342112950,39%970,04
WZ-111 model 1-491110,0764612948,84%905,77
CS-5991321,7976912753,54%1284,52
P.44 Pantera81255,2250112548,80%1595,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101561,1655712548,00%1091,63
K-91101663,4055812347,15%1304,07
IS-2-II81069,5964112346,34%1189,43
Progetto C50 mod. 6691159,1059012248,36%964,60
Object 70591399,1664412257,38%1378,66
Kunze Panzer 91655,9159212142,98%1495,14
T-345427,3836211656,03%1210,09
CS-538973,4465311356,64%1297,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5557,9840611047,27%1740,27
Hummel6645,3833310756,07%933,30
AE Phase I 91349,5952310650,00%1146,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481136,2856010451,92%1168,76
121101598,1553710451,92%1244,98
IS71164,9251610250,00%1598,04
FV1066 Senlac 8683,645269952,53%1256,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8542,164989850,00%845,48
Strv 103B101782,414719638,54%1127,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4199,592339550,53%608,64
ST-II101583,005179443,62%1064,68
O-I6826,255469351,61%1519,57
Tiger (P)71177,725369354,84%1714,36
Object 274a 81289,206639154,95%1664,61
AMX 30 B101686,325009043,33%1316,76
Object 430U101839,556158952,81%1599,87
Super Conqueror101525,665578741,38%922,75
P.43 ter7877,484648650,00%1325,75
Object 25791764,537358647,67%1956,95
Emil II91412,556668452,38%1189,84
Type 4 Chi-To6697,655738354,22%1520,95
121B 101738,175888353,01%1482,69
T92 HMC101371,684648247,56%1102,95
FV227 Conceiver81107,096648256,10%1364,28
T 55A 91310,484868239,02%1133,86
ST-I91324,686528154,32%1261,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291213,765738042,50%811,74
O-Ni71022,395107955,70%1475,43
T-62A101464,905257741,56%1093,65
Charioteer8798,875337745,45%657,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII102090,566697757,14%1727,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191051,455937542,67%809,73
A-447737,794237546,67%1076,36
VK 30.02 (M)6609,644687552,00%1081,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5505,253027554,67%1242,58
T499911,947117254,17%1347,14
ARL 446704,204057051,43%1299,34
60TP Lewandowskiego101489,005607050,00%964,15
Object 705A101987,835927050,00%1693,23
M-V-Y102028,367177045,71%1644,06
53TP Markowskiego8962,805656949,28%966,02
Object 777 Version II 91658,396236944,93%1541,96
Nashorn6828,494796758,21%1616,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91375,796516650,00%1182,10
LPT-67 Šelma9560,633936540,00%498,21
M53/M5591021,514376536,92%730,31
MT-256199,972976547,69%392,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,222866550,77%523,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5371,984586365,08%1127,62
UDES 14 Alt 581298,466926353,97%1715,32
SU-1018915,186506245,16%843,93
UDES 15/16101654,926206157,38%1315,48
Panhard EBR 909715,024376147,54%924,80
T-1091107,035546040,00%824,83
Panhard AMD 178B6386,453645858,62%1076,43
Emil I81083,515995747,37%1174,38
Kranvagn101675,795265637,50%1020,93
IS-M81065,965195651,79%1182,35
AMX 50 B102239,295615543,64%1725,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571105,056505558,18%1574,91
AMX ELC bis5540,044185558,18%1985,97
CS-63101645,225105450,00%1259,09
Grille5408,812665347,17%741,94
AMX 12 t6552,664735350,94%1560,41
Panzerjäger I2138,251405152,94%394,46
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91166,005675145,10%861,24
FV4005 Stage II101434,145664957,14%1030,48
VK 36.01 (H)6756,526234864,58%1604,45
VK 30.01 (P)6468,133674761,70%772,69
Type 6891235,856914652,17%937,95
M-VI-Y9933,915954656,52%824,90
Conqueror9885,366214443,18%543,30
IS-381231,986524463,64%1642,77
Škoda T 245366,743044346,51%969,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6545,472754337,21%744,32
212A9866,535484339,53%534,88
P.435337,903024252,38%847,70
40TP Habicha6641,933944252,38%1271,10
FV601 Saladin8452,604264230,95%234,55
Leichttraktor168,541294146,34%119,92
SU-14-28998,126214160,98%1143,51
CS-447797,175094136,59%948,87
Renault G15392,983454163,41%1220,40
Object 26391324,366183938,46%908,16
FV4004 Conway91204,455593831,58%883,99
Object 268 Version V 101822,925353745,95%1269,05
Carro d'assalto P.887954,006113644,44%1214,84
T-34-85M 6702,113673638,89%970,83
Type T-345318,232323542,86%644,83
BZ-75101751,297643568,57%1434,82
FV2078823,265113444,12%741,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4158,223293259,38%335,66
Patton the Tank 91397,686363161,29%1511,11
Strv 746695,384612968,97%1478,07
Type 71101925,246432955,17%1385,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79944,037032958,62%845,12
Type 5 Heavy101258,716392860,71%854,88
IS-4101390,676152759,26%1030,20
M415367,562802552,00%488,14
Centurion Action X101521,645592552,00%1123,49
Object 268 Version 4101632,845302556,00%1143,82
VK 30.01 (H)5706,085892462,50%2284,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5124,042152454,17%186,23
Ho-Ri 3101672,175952445,83%949,34
FV217 Badger101662,255922441,67%1014,89
KV-856523,783492352,17%787,52
Rinoceronte101422,834332334,78%871,18
O-I Experimental5525,093482347,83%921,28
WZ-111 model 5A101877,556912254,55%1632,43
Leo7651,713732138,10%737,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101599,436392152,38%1014,65
P.43 bis6514,894041952,63%790,82
59-166212,683701968,42%579,60
A-436408,163461947,37%634,92
122 TM 81329,375631957,89%1491,48
45TP Habicha7582,503881833,33%486,65
TNH 105/10008736,594921741,18%585,09
KV-1S6323,822601735,29%314,28
IS-7101395,884541631,25%760,17
25TP KSUST II5341,673721566,67%878,93
M40/M438713,804181540,00%531,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,862831428,57%291,82
M446359,862851450,00%456,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison363,54831338,46%0,39
FV215b 101853,755101233,33%1237,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810923,085391258,33%777,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559697,17297128,33%382,88
T71 CMCD7335,095231163,64%721,53
T57 Heavy101997,005511050,00%1437,41
K-91-PT 91871,907241060,00%1894,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,56306944,44%253,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3176,11244955,56%691,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage10972,88539850,00%684,37
T110E5102099,43522742,86%1374,86
FV230 Canopener101896,86451742,86%1085,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101747,83482650,00%1075,32
Durchbruchswagen 2436,50161633,33%0,38
Super Hellcat 7857,17396633,33%1023,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,20360580,00%651,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,25106425,00%68,42
FV215b (183) 10120,75287425,00%2,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101392,25526450,00%780,43
Sturmpanzer II4145,33172366,67%448,37
SARL 42485,00189366,67%258,60
Object 140102801,6710783100,00%3236,21
T-34 shielded 5275,00268333,33%427,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6390,00523333,33%950,59
T-284337,00250250,00%1114,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2224,50233250,00%1208,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,001372100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91569,508302100,00%1491,64
T-50-2 6121,50159250,00%140,13
Renault FT10,0011210,00%0,00
Vz. 44-170,009610,00%0,00
HWK 1281439,006151100,00%3398,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6770,0034010,00%1179,22
Tetrarch 20,001741100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2242,006691100,00%1340,22
StuG IV 5138,002521100,00%307,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2016-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-03
Left: 2016-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-27
Left: 2015-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-16
Left: 2018-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-12
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2015-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-08
Left: 2015-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2014-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-08
Left: 2014-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-03
Left: 2014-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-13