BACUJI6EBU4

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6088100203
Ø Tier7,590,000,008,49
Victories3123951,31%00,00%00,00%9446,31%
Defeats2886247,41%00,00%00,00%10551,72%
Draws7801,28%00,00%00,00%41,97%
Battles survived1658827,25%00,00%00,00%5225,62%
Tanks destroyed524090,8600,0000,001530,75
Destruction ratio1,180,000,001,01
Tanks spotted933481,5300,0000,004442,19
Damage dealt1.127,800,000,001.428,36
Capture points657311,0800,0000,00640,32
Defense points366490,6000,0000,0050,02
Experience629,130,000,00794,21
WN71193,880,000,001105,49
WN81611,390,000,002127,08
Total
Battles60881
Ø Tier7,59
Victories3123951,31%
Defeats2886247,41%
Draws7801,28%
Battles survived1658827,25%
Tanks destroyed524090,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted933481,53
Damage dealt1.127,80
Capture points657311,08
Defense points366490,60
Experience629,13
WN71193,88
WN81611,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles203
Ø Tier8,49
Victories9446,31%
Defeats10551,72%
Draws41,97%
Battles survived5225,62%
Tanks destroyed1530,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4442,19
Damage dealt1.428,36
Capture points640,32
Defense points50,02
Experience794,21
WN71105,49
WN82127,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.932,110,000,000,00
Capture points313,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt1.932,11
Capture points313,44
Defense points00,00
Experience433,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3367,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt974,920,000,000,00
Capture points1292,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1530,61%
Defeats3367,35%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed260,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted290,59
Damage dealt974,92
Capture points1292,63
Defense points00,00
Experience415,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles316000
Victories15549,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15649,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11737,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2190,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4191,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,030,000,000,00
Capture points7862,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7902,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience628,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles316
Victories15549,05%
Defeats15649,37%
Draws51,58%
Battles survived11737,03%
Tanks destroyed2190,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted4191,33
Damage dealt1.025,03
Capture points7862,49
Defense points7902,50
Experience628,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,190,000,000,00
Capture points30,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience632,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1340,63%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed300,94
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted120,38
Damage dealt1.498,19
Capture points30,09
Defense points290,91
Experience632,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt1.455,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience430,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81315,50684448849,78%1674,22
T25 Pilot Number 1 81324,51772187752,05%2026,52
ELC EVEN 90 8935,72826171554,58%2089,69
Type 64 6978,55861163357,99%3133,00
WZ-111 81251,02690152651,18%1563,19
KV-856769,93471140550,89%1379,07
T-34-856836,31576106555,31%1883,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101933,51697105550,52%1903,80
AMX 13 909769,17602100048,50%1131,77
T675547,2846399854,61%1382,65
IS-381255,7959895146,90%1436,13
T71 DA7645,5561590151,94%1344,11
KV-15544,2838388651,58%1155,22
T499845,7656587248,62%1211,09
T-1091475,6469369650,00%1506,86
AMX 13 57 7891,8589666655,71%2050,63
FV201 (A45) 7969,5661665550,38%1433,03
121101722,4962961847,41%1489,67
IS-7101504,4060760943,84%1048,41
M53/M5591563,5161960949,75%1717,76
AMX ELC bis5334,8346259552,44%1109,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519835,4466257951,47%1274,60
IS7877,4547456353,29%1205,90
T-62A101691,0067655550,81%1564,49
FV3046625,6543355351,54%1160,64
T2971055,6861654850,73%1353,27
Object 261101571,5649052652,28%1593,38
LT-432 8980,2875450851,18%1925,56
CS-52 LIS 81770,8594449758,55%2528,84
LTTB8708,4861249553,13%1413,93
T-5491241,3072949350,51%1330,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81615,2688749153,97%2077,43
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81494,2489147654,62%2044,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 81080,7552747446,84%1385,29
Object 140101785,0261947346,09%1517,17
T-50-2 6794,6677246458,84%2736,77
Type 62 7967,8587645958,61%2484,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591240,1554645047,56%1294,20
Cromwell6768,7354244155,33%1857,86
T110E5101958,4265141846,41%1611,86
212A91501,1055741348,91%1673,94
IS-4101729,8969240955,99%1436,89
T57 Heavy101851,5559640648,52%1513,33
WZ-12091329,5572036746,87%1293,04
M18 Hellcat6743,7449236250,00%1382,77
STB-1102089,8569834646,53%1871,19
T-345333,0927934452,33%842,15
T-54 ltwt.91069,4155834446,80%1556,43
M40/M4381232,3657033947,20%1476,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181087,7941933950,44%1322,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91163,8862833241,27%1100,37
SU-14-17910,5252531551,11%1400,99
Škoda T 5091600,8270430847,73%1624,59
M10391414,5970630547,87%1274,32
T-100 LT101460,2582529855,37%1977,58
T-34-28835,6765029448,30%988,32
STA-181040,6051928751,57%1450,82
SU-14-281308,8958228649,65%1672,64
Grille 15101930,0250528645,10%1491,89
HWK 30 81134,2980228450,35%2157,25
WZ-111 model 1-491578,4471128148,40%1523,73
E 7591711,3678927448,54%1690,90
ISU-15281346,5365927052,59%1548,06
Tiger I7824,3949626749,81%999,17
Type 6191408,7471926454,17%1419,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91344,8470126350,95%1243,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81366,2359024852,02%1527,95
T-448863,3664424550,61%1143,34
O-Ho81422,7055623051,74%1707,64
SU-1006871,2351922948,03%1721,28
TVP T 50/51101987,6865122846,93%1856,08
E 5091425,5167022849,56%1448,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92003,7570422752,86%1979,25
T54E191671,1475922648,23%1712,95
KV-481231,0768022048,18%1517,52
M46 Patton91586,8967721752,07%1674,08
TVP VTU Koncept81016,7167921653,70%1515,04
AMX 30 B101889,6262720844,71%1717,43
SU-54759,9831820757,97%2248,71
E 100101750,9062820547,32%1355,77
T-1506451,0528320544,39%567,17
Tiger II81137,2965220351,72%1386,00
Škoda T 256709,7861320052,00%1504,57
ST-I91529,3281620057,50%1537,86
T 55A 91854,2974919852,02%1978,13
VK 36.01 (H)6651,0340319354,92%1177,63
SU-86750,6536419341,45%999,49
SU-263242,8216719247,92%587,62
Object 274a 81679,7594419056,32%2297,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101525,7550418547,03%1469,59
T2071070,2851017856,74%1874,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7814,7650917349,71%1236,55
T6981287,7778417353,76%1903,06
Type 586526,6944417150,88%953,42
AMX 13 757486,1161117152,63%922,86
M26 Pershing81172,9764717050,00%1657,43
T3281238,9968416844,64%1507,09
Sherman III5535,5743116761,08%1877,27
Tiger 131 6950,5848416650,60%1765,16
SU-1527990,2050716152,17%1530,68
Object 703 Version II 81788,5098516154,66%2287,32
T-284143,8417416045,63%238,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8954,9278616051,88%1926,05
UDES 0381559,9967715342,48%1887,51
Strv 103-091708,8059915252,63%1617,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507794,8046515246,71%931,44
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81789,7392215253,95%2464,65
IS-271124,9952515051,33%1683,80
M446688,6732615046,00%1240,55
AMX 12 t6438,6845114951,68%1135,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007994,3969814850,68%1800,14
M127907,5445414757,82%1233,18
ARL 446950,3567014452,78%1899,40
O-Ni71164,2555214355,94%1656,31
A-20586,9019214048,57%104,63
KV-37980,1456213845,65%1259,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7994,1965413646,32%1473,71
IS-3A 81724,4989813355,64%2080,53
11081264,4854713253,79%1563,09
AMX 50 10081422,8369813151,91%1680,27
Object 26391654,7575812950,39%1510,46
T1 Cunningham1117,3025712654,76%659,76
Panther7825,4660012552,00%1308,13
Panther II81051,8468812553,60%1411,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5695,0270112564,00%2963,81
SU-855448,8424212147,11%927,36
M66514,3436912150,41%684,22
T-34-17923,7661512152,07%1543,42
AMX M4 mle. 4571144,3172212152,89%1649,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5309,8827112153,72%749,95
SU-10181441,7275111952,10%1739,26
Sturer Emil7912,6854511742,74%1219,99
TS-5 81669,1991611555,65%2026,38
122 TM 82053,36100511556,52%2862,81
M5 Stuart4178,3738011246,43%342,57
Spähpanzer SP I C7763,7359611148,65%1648,26
WZ-13171277,80101311059,09%3683,62
T-437662,7452011059,09%1128,50
T92 HMC101652,4866711050,91%1411,83
M415483,9828310851,85%778,81
MT-256408,5054110850,93%1266,86
T-34-85M 61443,95100910662,26%3257,23
Type 4 Chi-To6722,9646010542,86%1448,47
UDES 1691955,1296910462,50%2180,13
WZ-13281054,1179510355,34%1978,13
Type T-345347,3627410353,40%924,95
M4 Improved 5528,9754510158,42%1609,67
T376515,4864610156,44%1506,64
TNH T Vz. 5192240,669049850,00%2122,67
VK 30.02 (M)6729,274529758,76%1525,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6725,564569552,63%1598,27
WZ-132-1101644,977399444,68%1731,38
VK 168.01 (P) 81539,576179348,39%1801,43
M24 Chaffee5355,515609143,96%1098,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5530,224189159,34%1401,16
T1 Heavy5430,113329046,67%745,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6740,104788742,53%1122,47
BT-7463,521208544,71%56,65
T78 61187,457938551,76%1896,36
O-I6831,704648448,81%1431,11
LTP 3200,392618453,57%903,84
O-I Experimental5761,575628356,63%1709,10
T216342,114978047,50%805,09
Jagdpanzer IV6699,415307847,44%1335,93
Type 5781448,246367846,15%1768,67
Object 268 Version 4102324,107927846,15%1843,79
Object 25791950,415777552,00%1997,73
Leopard Prototyp A91693,846527342,47%1554,63
T28 Concept 71085,105107353,42%1631,29
BZ-6891755,177747243,06%1595,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4473,314967156,34%1549,62
Object 277102268,308007150,70%1989,51
Ikv 65 Alt II61047,397527051,43%2416,88
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505367,532567054,29%756,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5483,554786953,62%1477,82
Hotchkiss EBR7878,627966861,76%2280,81
Nashorn6914,525946752,24%1840,32
Churchill VII6773,454196648,48%1421,12
SU-100M171072,567206450,00%1528,61
Type 4 Ju-To71464,008776347,62%2159,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,161886250,00%131,76
Škoda T 245422,134426152,46%1234,94
UDES 14 Alt 581636,938465950,85%2152,99
113101919,857015957,63%1767,29
M4A1 Sherman5490,294085853,45%1431,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474285,813265853,45%1016,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 81433,757805658,93%2346,20
T3092304,028985561,82%2301,14
VK 28.016264,193725451,85%615,47
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81566,938515448,15%1869,96
Object 70491659,696685257,69%1436,76
STG Guard 81567,587995251,92%2088,93
StuG III Ausf. G5565,254515150,98%1402,04
Löwe 81314,436695152,94%1579,94
M75371,454004955,10%1494,02
M8A14271,762614953,06%649,79
KV-26439,352764946,94%559,63
M48A5 Patton102203,165364940,82%1839,32
VK 30.01 (H)5623,983954759,57%1849,76
BZ-5871292,138854669,57%2000,53
Churchill I5693,275564443,18%1696,84
Ikv 1035553,735354461,36%1534,50
T-46385,281374351,16%195,85
Covenanter5277,313984252,38%926,88
ST vz. 394276,373924148,78%863,51
IS-6 B 81730,299644153,66%2380,05
AMX 50 12091387,285694045,00%1183,75
T28 Prototype81938,989714067,50%2745,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81344,308194050,00%1726,09
P.43 bis61436,319623961,54%3937,34
M3 Lee4168,591743943,59%409,76
M2 Medium Tank3279,182463842,11%1024,79
M3 Stuart375,921413745,95%88,49
SU-18298,411063759,46%522,58
59-1661034,179393675,00%4099,80
Grille5373,442163655,56%717,43
WZ-132A91591,617493636,11%1986,94
BT-7 artillery 3226,782923647,22%796,44
M5A1 Stuart4124,061903435,29%152,83
M10 RBFM 5735,217153464,71%1888,02
M2 Light250,551053339,39%0,00
Crusader6486,814703256,25%1675,91
AMX 404126,502793256,25%388,84
Black Prince71122,787663262,50%1938,10
Sturmpanzer II4277,262353167,74%1042,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6702,526533151,61%2200,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,803313063,33%915,97
Char de transition 61109,837022941,38%1771,25
E 50 Ausf. M101490,965632850,00%1059,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6670,336712748,15%985,93
Leo71371,329302564,00%2816,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3227,162202548,00%748,07
Excalibur 61465,569202552,00%3116,22
Renault FT1189,272092231,82%1007,55
T7 Combat Car 297,912002254,55%401,15
Renault FT 75 BS257,951062171,43%335,26
BZ-176 81686,5710802176,19%1768,67
StuG IV 5479,383382166,67%1422,74
Strv 746809,455992040,00%1525,49
Vz. 55102583,159342060,00%2233,93
WZ-111 model 5A102254,758612060,00%1880,81
AMBT 81949,109892060,00%2557,71
SU-76M479,581061942,11%22,96
IS-2-II81989,509131850,00%2515,89
MS-11209,941791752,94%1048,60
Chrysler K GF 81489,948351752,94%1652,07
Leichttraktor1241,502241650,00%1114,74
Lorraine 39L AM3205,692551656,25%700,96
AT-1293,38941643,75%138,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81643,137611643,75%1625,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3293,471931553,33%1081,02
T-103 81147,807591546,67%1252,12
LT vz. 383178,771951338,46%460,43
BT-2280,461491353,85%242,18
T-26266,31911346,15%114,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81250,008141353,85%1303,70
MTLS-1G14 3363,853311346,15%1750,43
T1E6 2100,081181338,46%209,10
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7531,504871266,67%722,15
T26E5 Patriot 81734,427091250,00%2500,43
AE Phase I 92936,8212411181,82%3387,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,601651040,00%343,03
T3 HMC2132,501261030,00%349,83
Object 283 92191,409131040,00%2532,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,00159955,56%451,62
T56 GMC3159,38256887,50%600,45
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5933,00875862,50%1792,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I1332,00234757,14%1859,72
T2 Medium Tank2211,29177742,86%978,28
Primo Victoria 81207,43895771,43%1604,50
Strv fm/21190,00156633,33%268,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,50136666,67%227,75
Caernarvon82122,67987650,00%2787,12
BZ-1668947,17779666,67%1045,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3348,83598650,00%2198,27
L-60 2131,17294650,00%581,48
Jagdpanther7557,00539560,00%678,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5368,2037650,00%780,36
T-29 3552,604575100,00%2265,01
M3 Light 3149,60202560,00%626,64
AMX 383207,50394475,00%752,23
Super Conqueror102588,00818425,00%1853,78
FV215b (183) 102013,0010473100,00%1683,62
FV224 Chopper71234,67848366,67%1322,73
Renault Otsu1107,50162250,00%324,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,502702100,00%405,93
SU-122A5293,50191250,00%509,40
T-45 2331,00639250,00%1994,71
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81269,0055520,00%1338,07
Bretagne Panther 61749,0011202100,00%4355,17
Renault NC-3110,001181100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6765,008571100,00%2774,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2149,0018610,00%195,79
Light Mk. VIC 20,004410,00%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4542,0035310,00%1182,68
43 M. Toldi III 3176,003001100,00%879,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24