AstraXcz

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213662157157
Ø Tier6,999,5010,0610,06
Victories1025648,00%150,00%8352,87%8352,87%
Defeats1085250,79%150,00%7245,86%7245,86%
Draws2581,21%00,00%21,27%21,27%
Battles survived368717,26%00,00%2616,56%2616,56%
Tanks destroyed156880,7310,50860,55860,55
Destruction ratio0,890,500,660,66
Tanks spotted229321,0700,001380,881380,88
Damage dealt848,681.069,501.690,661.690,66
Capture points92890,4300,00190,12190,12
Defense points78070,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience463,32673,00763,80763,80
WN7931,30575,12867,96867,96
WN81034,61437,131170,041171,98
Total
Battles21366
Ø Tier6,99
Victories1025648,00%
Defeats1085250,79%
Draws2581,21%
Battles survived368717,26%
Tanks destroyed156880,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted229321,07
Damage dealt848,68
Capture points92890,43
Defense points78070,37
Experience463,32
WN7931,30
WN81034,61
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,50
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.069,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience673,00
WN7575,12
WN8437,13
Past 7 days
Battles157
Ø Tier10,06
Victories8352,87%
Defeats7245,86%
Draws21,27%
Battles survived2616,56%
Tanks destroyed860,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1380,88
Damage dealt1.690,66
Capture points190,12
Defense points00,00
Experience763,80
WN7867,96
WN81170,04
Past 30 days
Battles157
Ø Tier10,06
Victories8352,87%
Defeats7245,86%
Draws21,27%
Battles survived2616,56%
Tanks destroyed860,55
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1380,88
Damage dealt1.690,66
Capture points190,12
Defense points00,00
Experience763,80
WN7867,96
WN81171,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt837,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt132,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points202,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience38,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt132,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points202,22
Experience38,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories1719,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7179,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1221,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt304,170,000,000,00
Capture points60,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience141,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories1719,10%
Defeats7179,78%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived88,99%
Tanks destroyed310,35
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1221,37
Damage dealt304,17
Capture points60,07
Defense points10,01
Experience141,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories5946,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6551,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3325,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1361,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,690,000,000,00
Capture points3352,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2151,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience545,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories5946,46%
Defeats6551,18%
Draws32,36%
Battles survived3325,98%
Tanks destroyed1200,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1361,07
Damage dealt915,69
Capture points3352,64
Defense points2151,69
Experience545,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3655,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2944,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2843,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,980,000,000,00
Capture points2083,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points711,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience747,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3655,38%
Defeats2944,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2843,08%
Tanks destroyed390,60
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted510,78
Damage dealt1.208,98
Capture points2083,20
Defense points711,09
Experience747,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (326)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX AC mle. 488854,3146352146,26%839,81
Hirschkäfer112250,1374946650,00%1551,86
Ferdinand81073,7244142949,18%1075,16
Type 64 6368,2444641753,24%860,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101875,7967240351,12%1402,37
AMX 50 Foch91260,7468437044,32%992,45
T297917,4845536847,55%1176,84
Jagdtiger91451,9664633941,89%1173,72
KV-37691,0938532949,85%838,43
G.W. Panther7994,8837731650,95%1338,21
SU-1527677,9534131246,15%849,87
Tiger (P)7901,5256029655,41%1331,66
G.W. Tiger91122,7139728342,40%1080,87
T-505130,5025728151,25%291,12
Object 4168778,4957428148,40%921,56
KV-15341,7728226741,95%517,70
IS-381177,4753425950,97%1524,95
Hummel6562,8625725840,31%730,31
59-166215,3332625545,88%391,70
IS7847,4342424649,59%1230,56
KV-856611,5936724143,15%1018,03
SU-1006478,0429524048,75%737,87
ISU-1528797,4951323548,94%732,01
KV-48647,4537123340,77%551,64
FV215b (183) 101755,5871321353,05%1314,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81109,9948021350,23%1099,80
ARL V396336,6123520848,08%465,47
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101783,8858020345,32%1319,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8935,0848820254,46%1142,93
Object 430 Version II91247,5859520047,00%1287,30
KV-26492,4331219748,73%740,77
M10 Wolverine5263,4822517648,86%450,18
AMX 12 t6292,6133517148,54%686,21
S35 CA5302,1721116745,51%505,36
AMX 13 757340,4038416646,39%515,18
Löwe 81103,1664816437,20%1178,76
SU-855291,5020516142,86%482,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5217,2022115347,06%407,86
Churchill VII6575,8140415158,28%1130,83
AMX AC mle. 467366,5826115041,33%265,61
Tiger II81566,4483814851,35%1979,64
T-1091119,9262914841,89%926,21
Type 59 G 81194,9975414553,10%1570,31
A-447783,4764214445,14%1233,35
WZ-1317274,8037614350,35%413,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,6523514257,04%597,05
IS-7102046,5988813756,93%1772,85
M18 Hellcat6379,5032613750,36%524,04
SU-100M17508,6842513643,38%489,59
Grille 15101794,2070413651,47%1228,53
T-345185,5021213348,87%334,09
Ho-Ri 3101924,5869413246,97%1243,04
VK 30.01 (P)6382,9229413047,69%495,38
BZT-70 102528,6585912850,00%1672,07
Grille5374,7321912050,83%744,39
StuG III Ausf. G5220,5119711648,28%333,48
Churchill I5452,3731611243,75%845,64
AMX 50 Foch B101860,4471511154,05%1308,04
T-284104,0614410744,86%92,83
M3 Lee4297,4429410755,14%1163,90
Type 4 Chi-To6501,5147810645,28%824,07
Black Prince7799,3649010547,62%1099,09
Taschenratte112751,3597710545,71%1635,69
Cromwell6417,3942010149,50%754,26
WZ-114 91389,787219746,39%1243,88
T-262119,391779645,83%453,54
M75235,022369338,71%698,47
T-34-856512,043929145,05%911,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101626,707689158,24%1165,85
Object 268 Version V 101679,926949050,00%1153,20
AMX ELC bis5167,882098935,96%296,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3228,162338851,14%837,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5255,132208740,23%341,67
Crusader6186,362148538,82%286,72
T404226,492128445,24%419,59
Object 261101332,598398363,86%1167,07
FCM 50 t 8991,076088337,35%1123,98
M66571,934048248,78%822,15
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112066,488418241,46%1217,48
BT-2297,031707852,56%332,82
T-463132,831837650,00%449,16
Type T-345194,462127642,11%294,85
Marder II3220,211757638,16%542,67
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5247,762197439,19%457,06
T56 GMC3201,241747440,54%512,84
T34 8907,145227349,32%985,90
Wespe3215,161547349,32%724,32
DBV-152 102132,357157146,48%1330,02
Nashorn6438,773547153,52%667,36
Sturer Emil7462,044006943,48%438,43
BDR G1 B5386,072936850,00%660,83
T110E4102341,328126847,06%1820,41
AMX 67 Imbattable111577,376726741,79%739,76
SU-85B4183,882026663,64%424,17
SU-1018757,665366540,00%630,41
M8A14140,341706446,88%158,32
SU-122A5372,092576442,19%712,95
A-436544,136056352,38%1123,26
XM57 81335,177276346,03%1091,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,822276245,16%437,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,411735947,46%93,47
T1 Heavy5425,433375851,72%828,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5110,972425856,90%249,09
Panhard EBR 909464,107295862,07%610,15
Churchill III 5297,053325839,66%371,83
Type 71102088,398425750,88%1457,54
M-V-Y101516,756955738,60%966,31
Tiger I71295,508265657,14%2151,55
SMV CC-6781309,717065641,07%1443,58
Lorraine 50 t 91563,238065650,00%1535,33
KV-4 KTTS 81036,237255660,71%1170,96
SFAC 105 81073,386405547,27%955,55
M5 Stuart489,112405448,15%78,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8535,133735448,15%486,49
Tiger-Maus 91816,249275461,11%1816,27
Covenanter5121,382125250,00%224,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91312,296385238,46%970,96
M5A1 Stuart4195,252455141,18%520,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505286,671695135,29%345,78
T216162,673015139,22%164,60
FV230 Canopener101875,087775046,00%1272,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4171,022014953,06%533,80
BT-7483,901284841,67%40,94
SU-54484,192714852,08%1382,65
M2 Medium Tank3167,811994850,00%553,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5317,752764843,75%672,85
STK-2112299,028064744,68%1264,68
MT-256156,023514742,55%208,67
SU-14-281256,608104564,44%1393,04
Valentine AT4163,891674546,67%290,55
T1 Cunningham1101,112434456,82%538,42
A-205139,932124459,09%403,11
Object 26391757,668234456,82%1559,77
TOG II* 6426,592904452,27%590,89
LTP 3246,893024450,00%1287,03
SU-86790,844344358,14%1349,22
TS-5 81460,288644355,81%1613,87
AE Phase I 91295,308504367,44%1232,42
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3283,363744254,76%779,20
Toro 91299,248164261,90%1155,31
T-703220,832434148,78%854,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5341,154484055,00%965,14
M374322,332124062,50%1317,54
AT-1280,08854030,00%63,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 507493,882524037,50%374,83
Type 6891776,608924060,00%1709,62
Type 5781175,537214047,50%1135,47
T675147,261753948,72%139,19
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292030,588463842,11%1839,48
FV229 Contender91284,246883737,84%805,34
Dicker Max 6472,782473647,22%704,88
Ho-Ri 191676,407643554,29%1575,67
Object 283 91229,436623534,29%1174,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,414623450,00%905,47
T-1506254,912803441,18%163,47
T1E6 264,241613452,94%158,37
Škoda T 177492,706033354,55%910,66
SDP 58 Kilana81383,367493357,58%1388,65
G.W. Tiger (P)8667,673963333,33%546,65
M-II-Y71360,588473351,52%2100,55
Prototipo 6 81271,486483327,27%955,67
AMX 13 57 GF 7791,338243351,52%1680,81
KR-1111961,007643342,42%1025,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101918,948473246,88%1190,63
AT 25344,473373256,25%801,19
Somua SAu 404182,341753246,88%309,14
Projet Louis 9804,257113250,00%984,94
Super Hellcat 7574,094973253,13%661,28
AMX 404113,581533141,94%176,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3235,583293167,74%1402,36
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91703,068643161,29%1481,37
Object 703 Version II 81155,238703167,74%1327,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81213,846463148,39%1121,18
Lorraine 39L AM3267,672083073,33%1062,12
Char Murat 9990,876013050,00%741,01
Pz.Kpfw. II289,141782951,72%228,76
FCM 36 Pak 40 3263,792632948,28%569,54
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91459,346952937,93%1190,74
T34 B 8969,454752913,79%862,65
M415324,712312850,00%399,59
AMX 50 B101541,076402835,71%941,95
EMIL 1951 81203,467752860,71%1300,02
AAT60 81054,296452846,43%1021,92
Škoda T 256727,416182751,85%1397,82
KV-137318,373562751,85%365,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,351482642,31%144,07
Alecto4236,721972528,00%438,96
FV3046483,882682548,00%719,12
Hotchkiss EBR7546,367122556,00%1281,89
Object 705A102118,008972556,00%1733,00
Windhund 81360,726992552,00%1703,76
Fantôme 91809,448122544,00%1968,33
AMX 65 t81207,467172445,83%1286,00
Type 1 Chi-He4162,612552334,78%246,08
Marder 38T4231,041992352,17%453,73
FV224 Chopper71144,097232339,13%1316,38
SU-76M4173,361692259,09%416,47
T25/27447,233622236,36%354,35
M3 Stuart3146,331842161,90%560,91
Type 62 7185,293262157,14%285,19
Coccodrillo 101768,437312138,10%1167,30
G.W. E 100101253,006852152,38%928,86
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68343,146042157,14%494,88
Gorilla112138,628462161,90%1372,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2188,302472065,00%1151,17
M7 Priest3135,451492030,00%107,30
P.435579,794181936,84%1449,28
Panzerjäger I2133,681191931,58%277,88
TBT 91600,477401947,37%1191,63
D2390,781251833,33%87,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3128,502651861,11%472,91
Strv m/425430,184051747,06%1090,18
AMX 383162,762331764,71%552,54
AT 77386,532921729,41%193,20
StuG III Ausf. B4300,292361735,29%592,05
FV4025 Contriver112269,829851764,71%1472,62
SZDV Vz. 50 81398,447311650,00%1290,74
Renault FT AC2145,191341643,75%372,84
IS-M81083,387131656,25%1121,17
ELC EVEN 90 8295,195531650,00%357,40
Buryan 92446,638671637,50%2270,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3112,331421553,33%261,79
Type 586630,875971540,00%1216,40
T3 HMC2106,131521560,00%380,78
Jagdpanzer E 90 91181,205051533,33%608,90
Matilda4127,861711464,29%295,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7711,865391450,00%1100,50
Vz. 55101816,798241457,14%1654,33
Vz. 44-171034,576751442,86%1210,94
SU-18294,001351464,29%564,18
M-III-Y8962,576941450,00%1084,43
FV227 Conceiver81287,798051464,29%1571,08
Mars 8910,797161450,00%871,02
T7 Combat Car 239,931031450,00%111,42
Eclipse 91441,507581457,14%1162,79
T1 HMC2161,851611353,85%947,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3206,082081346,15%656,10
ARL 446222,002711323,08%81,26
T328629,924301369,23%673,29
Panhard EBR 10510604,314981330,77%368,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101928,856241330,77%1027,19
E 65 Zwilling 81751,699311361,54%1561,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81015,926571353,85%983,09
Type 59 First Warrior 81542,6910551361,54%2136,32
Lorraine 120 Alby 81469,237281338,46%1002,87
TNH 105/100081136,086151233,33%991,65
AMX M4 mle. 4572128,1711401241,67%3974,28
T-832 81225,928001258,33%1322,51
LT-432 8414,254811241,67%438,55
M4A1 Sherman5175,552001154,55%301,90
CC-46 Pancernik 91989,648161136,36%1561,13
56TP 81251,276691127,27%1222,31
Kame 91191,556771145,45%833,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,301191030,00%450,18
M2 Light281,101641050,00%166,87
Leichttraktor160,60981030,00%27,16
SU-263103,20921030,00%20,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4139,101181040,00%176,96
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91695,408021050,00%1288,46
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101739,806731040,00%972,01
Predatore 91827,208651040,00%2211,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81299,908231060,00%1334,51
Jagdpanzer IV6251,11237944,44%231,46
D1230,33115955,56%134,91
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81424,00795944,44%1476,85
Rambo 91123,33762955,56%975,43
T2071154,13826837,50%2005,10
Churchill Gun Carrier6259,13419837,50%187,30
Pz.Kpfw. I2103,88242862,50%439,66
S-517407,57260742,86%257,59
M36 Jackson6438,29384771,43%780,11
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91410,00821757,14%1268,03
Object 752 91814,29889757,14%1567,63
M47 Iron Arnie 8787,86561728,57%675,16
SPHT 91697,00894757,14%1274,55
Renault FT 75 BS2110,6794650,00%507,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3296,17424650,00%1197,82
T2 Medium Tank263,5070616,67%59,62
Ho-Ri 28702,17485633,33%548,52
T-602210,50291650,00%905,55
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91334,00823666,67%1359,85
B1422,4056520,00%0,00
MS-1183,20188560,00%362,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,40140580,00%261,06
M54 Renegade 82270,80968540,00%2668,37
Renault Otsu1106,5018540,00%268,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007674,00500425,00%807,76
Chieftain Mk. 6 10907,00713450,00%476,72
Object 268 Version 4101928,75904475,00%1318,41
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8416,00764475,00%649,00
TS-54 8459,75561450,00%295,75
Škoda T 45 71239,25978450,00%1794,80
UDES 03 Alt 3 91046,75710450,00%835,99
King Tiger (Captured) 7968,00467425,00%933,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81032,25741450,00%1244,37
Yong Bing 91089,25676450,00%648,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,332503100,00%702,14
Type 95 Ha-Go288,67197333,33%148,03
Renault NC-31163,33146366,67%311,44
Hotchkiss H35290,67204333,33%165,06
Sexton II394,33205333,33%128,36
Cruiser Mk. I160,334630,00%37,01
Renault UE 573105,33123366,67%313,00
BZ-58-2 91504,3344930,00%877,30
Loyd Gun Carriage283,678730,00%297,11
VK 20.01 (D)4244,00317366,67%767,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91600,33568333,33%1179,85
TS-60 92846,3312903100,00%2378,94
IS-6 B 81878,3353730,00%1889,01
Škoda T 56 82133,0087330,00%1858,59
BZ-176 8881,67592333,33%610,12
Renault FT10,0084250,00%83,60
Cruiser Mk. II2154,5016220,00%467,24
T-804266,00626250,00%807,61
Panhard AMD 178B6498,50626250,00%1625,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81952,00981250,00%2311,42
E 77 9215,50463250,00%133,28
Light Mk. VIC 20,004020,00%0,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9216,008702100,00%264,10
Leox 9626,50562250,00%323,26
Chi-Ni245,0013210,00%0,00
T-437329,008291100,00%468,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2314,003381100,00%2424,82
T 54D 91606,0011811100,00%1808,61
Kampfpanzer 6710756,0010311100,00%475,37
Sentinelle 90,006610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-14
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-12-30
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-12
Left: 2018-09-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2015-11-08